Mazenod College Cross Country
26 Jun 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
Page 15 of 17 (849 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
709
Jack DAVIS
Jack DAVIS #709
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
ALBI
4
710
Benjamin DONNELLY
Benjamin DONNELLY #710
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GERA
4
682
Brandan HERBERT
Brandan HERBERT #682
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GERA
4
680
Lachlan ELLIS
Lachlan ELLIS #680
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
CEBU
4
686
Eli JARVIS
Eli JARVIS #686
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
CEBU
4
687
Max JOHNS
Max JOHNS #687
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
CEBU
4
688
Tarquin MARS
Tarquin MARS #688
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GAVI
4
712
Reilly FRANKHUIZEN
Reilly FRANKHUIZEN #712
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GERA
4
714
Rohan HUNTER
Rohan HUNTER #714
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GRAN
4
715
Louis KEELEY
Louis KEELEY #715
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GRAN
4
716
Daniel KIRKMAN
Daniel KIRKMAN #716
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GRAN
4
615
James MURRAY
James MURRAY #615
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GAVI
4
617
Jack PASZNICKI
Jack PASZNICKI #617
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GAVI
4
620
Kyden ROBERTS
Kyden ROBERTS #620
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
TEMP
4
628
Patrick FLANDERS
Patrick FLANDERS #628
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
CEBU
4
624
Ethan ASHBY
Ethan ASHBY #624
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
ALBI
4
625
Zac BOYS
Zac BOYS #625
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GERA
4
644
Zac SAFFIOTI
Zac SAFFIOTI #644
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
TEMP
4
646
Jamie SOKLICH
Jamie SOKLICH #646
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
TEMP
4
630
Jack FRENCH
Jack FRENCH #630
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GERA
4
634
Jack KELEMEN
Jack KELEMEN #634
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GRAN
4
635
Reiley KING
Reiley KING #635
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GRAN
4
669
Gavin PASSMORE
Gavin PASSMORE #669
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GAVI
4
651
Darcy BAXTER
Darcy BAXTER #651
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
ALBI
4
652
Reuben BROWN
Reuben BROWN #652
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GAVI
4
609
Zane HANNA
Zane HANNA #609
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
GERA
4
605
Jack DE LACY
Jack DE LACY #605
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
CEBU
4
1
822
Paul STERVAGGI
Paul STERVAGGI #822
Male Y12
00:13:47.97
00:13:47.97
1
(1)
Y12
1
Male
1
TEMP
1
4
3:26 min/km
00:05:58.40
3:08 min/km
1
1
00:06:03.50
3:33 min/km
1
1
00:07:49.56
3:43 min/km
1
1
6
781
Noah HANNAN
Noah HANNAN #781
Male Y12
00:14:56.46
00:14:56.46
2
(6)
Y12
2
00:01:08.49
Male
6
GERA
2
4
3:44 min/km
00:06:27.30
3:23 min/km
6
5
00:06:32.24
3:50 min/km
7
2
00:08:29.15
4:02 min/km
7
2
8
816
Mitchell MASSAM
Mitchell MASSAM #816
Male Y12
00:15:08.19
00:15:08.19
3
(8)
Y12
3
00:01:20.22
Male
8
GAVI
1
4
3:47 min/km
00:06:18.06
3:18 min/km
2
2
00:06:39.66
3:55 min/km
10
3
00:08:50.13
4:12 min/km
15
3
10
765
Braeden MCKEOWN
Braeden MCKEOWN #765
Male Y12
00:15:15.33
00:15:15.33
4
(10)
Y12
4
00:01:27.36
Male
10
GAVI
2
4
3:48 min/km
00:06:20.78
3:20 min/km
4
3
00:06:54.66
4:03 min/km
19
5
00:08:54.55
4:14 min/km
18
4
14
799
Samuel WINDSOR
Samuel WINDSOR #799
Male Y12
00:15:24.66
00:15:24.66
5
(14)
Y12
5
00:01:36.69
Male
14
TEMP
3
4
3:51 min/km
00:06:24.56
3:22 min/km
5
4
00:06:58.39
4:06 min/km
21
6
00:09:00.10
4:17 min/km
25
6
22
818
Ned PEGLAR
Ned PEGLAR #818
Male Y12
00:15:53.45
00:15:53.45
6
(22)
Y12
6
00:02:05.48
Male
22
GAVI
6
4
3:58 min/km
00:06:55.80
3:38 min/km
29
7
00:07:12.82
4:14 min/km
36
8
00:08:57.65
4:16 min/km
23
5
25
826
Oliver ADRIANO
Oliver ADRIANO #826
Male Y12
00:15:56.68
00:15:56.68
7
(25)
Y12
7
00:02:08.71
Male
25
GAVI
7
4
3:59 min/km
00:06:46.87
3:34 min/km
21
6
00:07:12.58
4:14 min/km
35
7
00:09:09.81
4:21 min/km
31
7
36
740
Thomas HILDITCH
Thomas HILDITCH #740
Male Y12
00:16:23.64
00:16:23.64
8
(36)
Y12
8
00:02:35.67
Male
36
GRAN
4
4
4:05 min/km
00:07:07.56
3:45 min/km
37
11
00:06:54.32
4:03 min/km
18
4
00:09:16.08
4:24 min/km
33
8
37
738
Jack GIANCONO
Jack GIANCONO #738
Male Y12
00:16:37.63
00:16:37.63
9
(37)
Y12
9
00:02:49.66
Male
37
GERA
8
4
4:09 min/km
00:07:06.22
3:44 min/km
36
10
00:07:20.27
4:18 min/km
40
9
00:09:31.41
4:32 min/km
40
9
48
729
Alexander BISSETT
Alexander BISSETT #729
Male Y12
00:17:12.69
00:17:12.69
10
(48)
Y12
10
00:03:24.72
Male
48
ALBI
8
4
4:18 min/km
00:07:09.07
3:45 min/km
40
14
00:07:46.69
4:34 min/km
57
11
00:10:03.61
4:47 min/km
63
11
56
768
Daniel PERRELLA
Daniel PERRELLA #768
Male Y12
00:17:31.75
00:17:31.75
11
(56)
Y12
11
00:03:43.78
Male
56
GAVI
14
4
4:22 min/km
00:07:08.86
3:45 min/km
38
12
00:08:25.58
4:57 min/km
95
17
00:10:22.88
4:56 min/km
72
15
58
841
Alec MANDER
Alec MANDER #841
Male Y12
00:17:32.97
00:17:32.97
12
(58)
Y12
12
00:03:45.00
Male
58
GRAN
6
4
4:23 min/km
00:07:29.23
3:56 min/km
59
16
00:08:05.21
4:45 min/km
75
15
00:10:03.73
4:47 min/km
64
12
63
790
Cooper PARKER
Cooper PARKER #790
Male Y12
00:17:46.94
00:17:46.94
13
(63)
Y12
13
00:03:58.97
Male
63
GAVI
15
4
4:26 min/km
00:07:05.07
3:43 min/km
33
8
00:08:35.66
5:03 min/km
109
20
00:10:41.87
5:05 min/km
96
18
69
812
Connor HAINES
Connor HAINES #812
Male Y12
00:17:56.48
00:17:56.48
14
(69)
Y12
14
00:04:08.51
Male
69
GRAN
7
4
4:29 min/km
00:07:45.72
4:05 min/km
80
18
00:07:54.22
4:38 min/km
66
12
00:10:10.75
4:50 min/km
66
14
70
749
Joshua WARDEN
Joshua WARDEN #749
Male Y12
00:17:59.67
00:17:59.67
15
(70)
Y12
15
00:04:11.70
Male
70
TEMP
9
4
4:29 min/km
00:07:08.87
3:45 min/km
39
13
00:08:48.86
5:11 min/km
124
22
00:10:50.80
5:09 min/km
100
19
74
771
Charles ROWE
Charles ROWE #771
Male Y12
00:18:03.78
00:18:03.78
16
(74)
Y12
16
00:04:15.81
Male
74
TEMP
10
4
4:30 min/km
00:07:30.45
3:57 min/km
62
17
00:08:01.99
4:43 min/km
71
13
00:10:33.33
5:01 min/km
86
16
75
761
Liam JOHNSON
Liam JOHNSON #761
Male Y12
00:18:04.42
00:18:04.42
17
(75)
Y12
17
00:04:16.45
Male
75
GERA
17
4
4:31 min/km
00:07:28.43
3:56 min/km
56
15
00:08:04.56
4:45 min/km
74
14
00:10:35.99
5:02 min/km
91
17
79
846
Connor RULLO
Connor RULLO #846
Male Y12
00:18:12.90
00:18:12.90
18
(79)
Y12
18
00:04:24.93
Male
79
TEMP
11
4
4:33 min/km
00:08:25.24
4:25 min/km
140
29
00:07:41.15
4:31 min/km
55
10
00:09:47.66
4:39 min/km
51
10
92
798
Michael WILLOCK
Michael WILLOCK #798
Male Y12
00:18:48.42
00:18:48.42
19
(92)
Y12
19
00:05:00.45
Male
92
TEMP
12
4
4:42 min/km
00:07:57.05
4:11 min/km
93
21
00:08:33.37
5:01 min/km
104
18
00:10:51.37
5:10 min/km
102
20
93
801
Arun ALEX
Arun ALEX #801
Male Y12
00:18:50.01
00:18:50.01
20
(93)
Y12
20
00:05:02.04
Male
93
GERA
20
4
4:42 min/km
00:07:47.95
4:06 min/km
82
19
00:08:56.53
5:15 min/km
134
23
00:11:02.06
5:15 min/km
117
22
103
782
Zachary HENDERSON
Zachary HENDERSON #782
Male Y12
00:19:02.97
00:19:02.97
21
(103)
Y12
21
00:05:15.00
Male
103
GRAN
12
4
4:45 min/km
00:07:54.49
4:09 min/km
90
20
00:08:42.06
5:07 min/km
116
21
00:11:08.48
5:18 min/km
121
23
111
751
Benjamin ADAMS
Benjamin ADAMS #751
Male Y12
00:19:16.92
00:19:16.92
22
(111)
Y12
22
00:05:28.95
Male
111
ALBI
20
4
4:49 min/km
00:09:07.00
4:47 min/km
202
35
00:08:06.63
4:46 min/km
77
16
00:10:09.92
4:50 min/km
65
13
112
795
Samuel VOGEL
Samuel VOGEL #795
Male Y12
00:19:18.16
00:19:18.16
23
(112)
Y12
23
00:05:30.19
Male
112
TEMP
16
4
4:49 min/km
00:08:24.79
4:25 min/km
138
27
00:08:35.19
5:03 min/km
108
19
00:10:53.36
5:11 min/km
107
21
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
16
17
Page 15 of 17 (849 items)
© 2023