Mazenod College Cross Country
26 Jun 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (849 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
670
244
Zane WITTENBAKER
Zane WITTENBAKER #244
Male Y08
00:42:52.71
00:42:52.71
138
(670)
Y08
138
00:28:04.86
Male
670
TEMP
97
4
10:43 min/km
00:19:34.01
10:17 min/km
676
135
00:18:09.43
10:40 min/km
631
127
00:23:18.69
11:06 min/km
651
131
649
77
Jake MCKEOWN
Jake MCKEOWN #77
Male Y07
00:40:05.16
00:40:05.16
107
(649)
Y07
107
00:24:34.76
Male
649
GRAN
22
4
10:01 min/km
00:16:37.46
8:44 min/km
633
106
00:18:41.66
10:59 min/km
652
105
00:23:27.69
11:10 min/km
652
107
592
184
Joseph CASEY
Joseph CASEY #184
Male Y08
00:36:34.88
00:36:34.88
114
(592)
Y08
114
00:21:47.04
Male
592
GERA
82
4
9:08 min/km
00:13:05.18
6:53 min/km
468
94
00:19:59.73
11:45 min/km
670
135
00:23:29.70
11:11 min/km
653
132
603
827
Leo BARRETT-MOSES
Leo BARRETT-MOSES #827
Male Y12
00:36:58.89
00:36:58.89
97
(603)
Y12
97
00:23:10.92
Male
603
ALBI
80
4
9:14 min/km
00:13:11.23
6:56 min/km
475
66
00:18:48.96
11:04 min/km
653
97
00:23:47.66
11:19 min/km
654
97
654
519
Cai EVANS
Cai EVANS #519
Male Y10
00:40:13.91
00:40:13.91
111
(654)
Y10
111
00:25:12.93
Male
654
GERA
87
4
10:03 min/km
00:16:24.66
8:38 min/km
625
111
00:19:04.87
11:13 min/km
660
111
00:23:49.24
11:20 min/km
655
111
596
115
Jacob SCHILLING
Jacob SCHILLING #115
Male Y07
00:36:43.68
00:36:43.68
101
(596)
Y07
101
00:21:13.28
Male
596
CEBU
5
4
9:10 min/km
00:12:53.23
6:46 min/km
460
86
00:18:52.08
11:05 min/km
654
106
00:23:50.45
11:21 min/km
656
108
655
564
Christopher SHEARN
Christopher SHEARN #564
Male Y10
00:40:13.91
00:40:13.91
112
(655)
Y10
112
00:25:12.93
Male
655
TEMP
93
4
10:03 min/km
00:16:21.59
8:36 min/km
621
109
00:19:06.54
11:14 min/km
661
112
00:23:52.32
11:22 min/km
657
112
658
245
Leevi ALVARO
Leevi ALVARO #245
Male Y08
00:40:16.85
00:40:16.85
130
(658)
Y08
130
00:25:29.00
Male
658
ALBI
91
4
10:04 min/km
00:16:24.28
8:38 min/km
624
130
00:19:23.54
11:24 min/km
667
133
00:23:52.57
11:22 min/km
658
133
657
288
Lochlan FULLERTON
Lochlan FULLERTON #288
Male Y08
00:40:15.83
00:40:15.83
129
(657)
Y08
129
00:25:27.98
Male
657
GERA
89
4
10:03 min/km
00:16:19.79
8:35 min/km
617
129
00:18:16.59
10:45 min/km
645
130
00:23:56.04
11:23 min/km
659
134
666
124
Gabriel DEAVILLE
Gabriel DEAVILLE #124
Male Y07
00:42:03.75
00:42:03.75
109
(666)
Y07
109
00:26:33.36
Male
666
GAVI
18
4
10:30 min/km
00:17:58.55
9:27 min/km
665
117
00:19:16.67
11:20 min/km
665
109
00:24:05.20
11:28 min/km
660
109
660
186
Riley CURTIS
Riley CURTIS #186
Male Y08
00:40:18.46
00:40:18.46
131
(660)
Y08
131
00:25:30.62
Male
660
ALBI
92
4
10:04 min/km
00:16:02.86
8:26 min/km
601
119
00:18:38.00
10:57 min/km
651
131
00:24:15.60
11:33 min/km
661
135
663
511
Joshua ARENA
Joshua ARENA #511
Male Y10
00:40:49.97
00:40:49.97
114
(663)
Y10
114
00:25:48.99
Male
663
ALBI
93
4
10:12 min/km
00:16:26.35
8:39 min/km
627
112
00:19:01.61
11:11 min/km
659
110
00:24:23.62
11:36 min/km
662
113
611
318
Jared HENDERSON
Jared HENDERSON #318
Male Y09
00:37:26.60
00:37:26.60
93
(611)
Y09
93
00:22:40.26
Male
611
GRAN
80
4
9:21 min/km
00:12:58.22
6:49 min/km
462
75
00:19:21.62
11:23 min/km
666
119
00:24:28.37
11:39 min/km
663
114
662
568
Jay VLETTER
Jay VLETTER #568
Male Y10
00:40:49.38
00:40:49.38
113
(662)
Y10
113
00:25:48.41
Male
662
TEMP
95
4
10:12 min/km
00:16:20.99
8:36 min/km
619
108
00:19:06.91
11:14 min/km
662
113
00:24:28.39
11:39 min/km
664
114
671
390
Braydon NICHOLSON
Braydon NICHOLSON #390
Male Y09
00:43:46.86
00:43:46.86
116
(671)
Y09
116
00:29:00.53
Male
671
GAVI
110
4
10:56 min/km
00:19:13.13
10:06 min/km
672
114
00:18:56.02
11:08 min/km
655
118
00:24:33.73
11:41 min/km
665
115
620
641
David QIN
David QIN #641
Male Y11
00:37:45.59
00:37:45.59
92
(620)
Y11
92
00:22:54.51
Male
620
GAVI
103
4
9:26 min/km
00:12:26.21
6:32 min/km
423
51
00:19:42.40
11:35 min/km
669
96
00:25:19.38
12:03 min/km
666
96
667
202
Lincoln MURRAY
Lincoln MURRAY #202
Male Y08
00:42:34.28
00:42:34.28
135
(667)
Y08
135
00:27:46.43
Male
667
GAVI
109
4
10:38 min/km
00:17:08.67
9:01 min/km
640
132
00:21:08.19
12:25 min/km
672
136
00:25:25.60
12:06 min/km
667
136
672
422
Cody WATSON
Cody WATSON #422
Male Y09
00:43:46.86
00:43:46.86
117
(672)
Y09
117
00:29:00.53
Male
672
CEBU
84
4
10:56 min/km
00:18:01.58
9:29 min/km
669
112
00:20:01.84
11:46 min/km
671
120
00:25:45.28
12:15 min/km
668
116
551
326
Tyler PERRY
Tyler PERRY #326
Male Y09
00:34:38.29
00:34:38.29
85
(551)
Y09
85
00:19:51.95
Male
551
TEMP
77
4
8:39 min/km
00:08:46.34
4:37 min/km
176
23
00:11:01.62
6:29 min/km
266
44
00:25:51.95
12:19 min/km
669
117
669
212
Kyle VON PALESKE
Kyle VON PALESKE #212
Male Y08
00:42:37.73
00:42:37.73
137
(669)
Y08
137
00:27:49.88
Male
669
TEMP
96
4
10:39 min/km
00:16:40.18
8:46 min/km
634
131
00:21:36.11
12:42 min/km
675
137
00:25:57.54
12:21 min/km
670
137
673
1
Oliver ANDERSON
Oliver ANDERSON #1
Male Y07
00:44:18.34
00:44:18.34
110
(673)
Y07
110
00:28:47.95
Male
673
ALBI
22
4
11:04 min/km
00:17:46.58
9:21 min/km
648
111
00:21:20.29
12:33 min/km
673
110
00:26:31.76
12:37 min/km
671
110
680
73
Jaxon JURKOVSKY
Jaxon JURKOVSKY #73
Male Y07
00:46:19.10
00:46:19.10
117
(680)
Y07
117
00:30:48.70
Male
680
GRAN
24
4
11:34 min/km
00:19:30.27
10:15 min/km
675
118
00:21:24.48
12:35 min/km
674
111
00:26:48.82
12:46 min/km
672
111
675
135
Tobias PARKER
Tobias PARKER #135
Male Y07
00:44:55.62
00:44:55.62
112
(675)
Y07
112
00:29:25.22
Male
675
GAVI
19
4
11:13 min/km
00:17:49.81
9:23 min/km
656
112
00:22:10.56
13:02 min/km
677
113
00:27:05.80
12:54 min/km
673
112
676
41
Ethan FARRELL
Ethan FARRELL #41
Male Y07
00:44:56.26
00:44:56.26
113
(676)
Y07
113
00:29:25.86
Male
676
GERA
25
4
11:14 min/km
00:17:50.23
9:23 min/km
658
114
00:22:06.29
13:00 min/km
676
112
00:27:06.03
12:54 min/km
674
113
674
45
Aldo JIANG
Aldo JIANG #45
Male Y07
00:44:43.87
00:44:43.87
111
(674)
Y07
111
00:29:13.48
Male
674
GRAN
23
4
11:10 min/km
00:17:36.99
9:16 min/km
643
109
00:22:22.13
13:09 min/km
679
115
00:27:06.88
12:54 min/km
675
114
677
125
Spencer DIKE
Spencer DIKE #125
Male Y07
00:45:00.31
00:45:00.31
114
(677)
Y07
114
00:29:29.91
Male
677
ALBI
23
4
11:15 min/km
00:17:46.56
9:21 min/km
647
110
00:22:11.82
13:03 min/km
678
114
00:27:13.74
12:57 min/km
676
115
678
7
William BROWNE
William BROWNE #7
Male Y07
00:46:14.87
00:46:14.87
115
(678)
Y07
115
00:30:44.47
Male
678
ALBI
24
4
11:33 min/km
00:17:51.25
9:23 min/km
662
116
00:22:55.57
13:29 min/km
681
117
00:28:23.62
13:31 min/km
677
116
679
8
Adam CALNON
Adam CALNON #8
Male Y07
00:46:16.60
00:46:16.60
116
(679)
Y07
116
00:30:46.20
Male
679
ALBI
25
4
11:34 min/km
00:17:50.04
9:23 min/km
657
113
00:22:39.28
13:19 min/km
680
116
00:28:26.56
13:32 min/km
678
117
681
9
Gabriel CIUTINA
Gabriel CIUTINA #9
Male Y07
00:47:12.87
00:47:12.87
118
(681)
Y07
118
00:31:42.47
Male
681
ALBI
26
4
11:48 min/km
00:14:59.80
7:53 min/km
544
97
00:25:52.80
15:13 min/km
682
118
00:32:13.06
15:20 min/km
679
118
109
Nathaniel MYCOE
Nathaniel MYCOE #109
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GAVI
4
110
Spencer PARROTT
Spencer PARROTT #110
Male Y07
Query
Query
Y07
Male
GRAN
4
00:10:43.59
5:38 min/km
111
Samuel PASZNICKI
Samuel PASZNICKI #111
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GAVI
4
100
Ryan GROSE
Ryan GROSE #100
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GERA
4
104
Harrison HISCOCK
Harrison HISCOCK #104
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GERA
4
105
William HOPKINS
William HOPKINS #105
Male Y07
Query
Query
Y07
Male
GRAN
4
106
Darnell HUDSON
Darnell HUDSON #106
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
CEBU
4
123
William CHRISTIE
William CHRISTIE #123
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
ALBI
4
130
Thomas HOUSIAUX
Thomas HOUSIAUX #130
Male Y07
Query
Query
Y07
Male
GRAN
4
00:19:23.12
10:12 min/km
00:21:30.41
12:39 min/km
00:23:48.27
11:20 min/km
142
Nicholas STERRETT
Nicholas STERRETT #142
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TEMP
4
161
Matthew HEGARTY
Matthew HEGARTY #161
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
GERA
4
15
Connor MADDEN
Connor MADDEN #15
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GRAN
4
155
Jaime DEOGRACIAS
Jaime DEOGRACIAS #155
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
ALBI
4
150
William BALLANTYNE
William BALLANTYNE #150
Male Y08
Query
Query
Y08
Male
ALBI
4
00:15:23.91
8:06 min/km
151
Cameron BIDSTRUP
Cameron BIDSTRUP #151
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
ALBI
4
196
Cameron JONES
Cameron JONES #196
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
GRAN
4
223
Elijah FRANKLIN
Elijah FRANKLIN #223
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
GERA
4
188
Soren FEAST
Soren FEAST #188
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
GERA
4
183
Daniel BARTLETT
Daniel BARTLETT #183
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
ALBI
4
190
Kael FLEAY
Kael FLEAY #190
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
GERA
4
267
192
Yuan-Kai GAMBLE
Yuan-Kai GAMBLE #192
Male Y08
00:23:50.10
00:23:50.10
53
(267)
Y08
53
00:09:02.25
Male
267
GERA
37
4
5:57 min/km
00:23:50.10
11:21 min/km
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
[14]
15
16
17
Page 14 of 17 (849 items)
© 2023