Mazenod College Cross Country
26 Jun 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (849 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1
822
Paul STERVAGGI
Paul STERVAGGI #822
Male Y12
00:13:47.97
00:13:47.97
1
(1)
Y12
1
Male
1
TEMP
1
4
3:26 min/km
00:05:58.40
3:08 min/km
1
1
00:06:03.50
3:33 min/km
1
1
00:07:49.56
3:43 min/km
1
1
6
781
Noah HANNAN
Noah HANNAN #781
Male Y12
00:14:56.46
00:14:56.46
2
(6)
Y12
2
00:01:08.49
Male
6
GERA
2
4
3:44 min/km
00:06:27.30
3:23 min/km
6
5
00:06:32.24
3:50 min/km
7
2
00:08:29.15
4:02 min/km
7
2
8
816
Mitchell MASSAM
Mitchell MASSAM #816
Male Y12
00:15:08.19
00:15:08.19
3
(8)
Y12
3
00:01:20.22
Male
8
GAVI
1
4
3:47 min/km
00:06:18.06
3:18 min/km
2
2
00:06:39.66
3:55 min/km
10
3
00:08:50.13
4:12 min/km
15
3
10
765
Braeden MCKEOWN
Braeden MCKEOWN #765
Male Y12
00:15:15.33
00:15:15.33
4
(10)
Y12
4
00:01:27.36
Male
10
GAVI
2
4
3:48 min/km
00:06:20.78
3:20 min/km
4
3
00:06:54.66
4:03 min/km
19
5
00:08:54.55
4:14 min/km
18
4
14
799
Samuel WINDSOR
Samuel WINDSOR #799
Male Y12
00:15:24.66
00:15:24.66
5
(14)
Y12
5
00:01:36.69
Male
14
TEMP
3
4
3:51 min/km
00:06:24.56
3:22 min/km
5
4
00:06:58.39
4:06 min/km
21
6
00:09:00.10
4:17 min/km
25
6
22
818
Ned PEGLAR
Ned PEGLAR #818
Male Y12
00:15:53.45
00:15:53.45
6
(22)
Y12
6
00:02:05.48
Male
22
GAVI
6
4
3:58 min/km
00:06:55.80
3:38 min/km
29
7
00:07:12.82
4:14 min/km
36
8
00:08:57.65
4:16 min/km
23
5
25
826
Oliver ADRIANO
Oliver ADRIANO #826
Male Y12
00:15:56.68
00:15:56.68
7
(25)
Y12
7
00:02:08.71
Male
25
GAVI
7
4
3:59 min/km
00:06:46.87
3:34 min/km
21
6
00:07:12.58
4:14 min/km
35
7
00:09:09.81
4:21 min/km
31
7
36
740
Thomas HILDITCH
Thomas HILDITCH #740
Male Y12
00:16:23.64
00:16:23.64
8
(36)
Y12
8
00:02:35.67
Male
36
GRAN
4
4
4:05 min/km
00:07:07.56
3:45 min/km
37
11
00:06:54.32
4:03 min/km
18
4
00:09:16.08
4:24 min/km
33
8
37
738
Jack GIANCONO
Jack GIANCONO #738
Male Y12
00:16:37.63
00:16:37.63
9
(37)
Y12
9
00:02:49.66
Male
37
GERA
8
4
4:09 min/km
00:07:06.22
3:44 min/km
36
10
00:07:20.27
4:18 min/km
40
9
00:09:31.41
4:32 min/km
40
9
48
729
Alexander BISSETT
Alexander BISSETT #729
Male Y12
00:17:12.69
00:17:12.69
10
(48)
Y12
10
00:03:24.72
Male
48
ALBI
8
4
4:18 min/km
00:07:09.07
3:45 min/km
40
14
00:07:46.69
4:34 min/km
57
11
00:10:03.61
4:47 min/km
63
11
56
768
Daniel PERRELLA
Daniel PERRELLA #768
Male Y12
00:17:31.75
00:17:31.75
11
(56)
Y12
11
00:03:43.78
Male
56
GAVI
14
4
4:22 min/km
00:07:08.86
3:45 min/km
38
12
00:08:25.58
4:57 min/km
95
17
00:10:22.88
4:56 min/km
72
15
58
841
Alec MANDER
Alec MANDER #841
Male Y12
00:17:32.97
00:17:32.97
12
(58)
Y12
12
00:03:45.00
Male
58
GRAN
6
4
4:23 min/km
00:07:29.23
3:56 min/km
59
16
00:08:05.21
4:45 min/km
75
15
00:10:03.73
4:47 min/km
64
12
63
790
Cooper PARKER
Cooper PARKER #790
Male Y12
00:17:46.94
00:17:46.94
13
(63)
Y12
13
00:03:58.97
Male
63
GAVI
15
4
4:26 min/km
00:07:05.07
3:43 min/km
33
8
00:08:35.66
5:03 min/km
109
20
00:10:41.87
5:05 min/km
96
18
69
812
Connor HAINES
Connor HAINES #812
Male Y12
00:17:56.48
00:17:56.48
14
(69)
Y12
14
00:04:08.51
Male
69
GRAN
7
4
4:29 min/km
00:07:45.72
4:05 min/km
80
18
00:07:54.22
4:38 min/km
66
12
00:10:10.75
4:50 min/km
66
14
70
749
Joshua WARDEN
Joshua WARDEN #749
Male Y12
00:17:59.67
00:17:59.67
15
(70)
Y12
15
00:04:11.70
Male
70
TEMP
9
4
4:29 min/km
00:07:08.87
3:45 min/km
39
13
00:08:48.86
5:11 min/km
124
22
00:10:50.80
5:09 min/km
100
19
74
771
Charles ROWE
Charles ROWE #771
Male Y12
00:18:03.78
00:18:03.78
16
(74)
Y12
16
00:04:15.81
Male
74
TEMP
10
4
4:30 min/km
00:07:30.45
3:57 min/km
62
17
00:08:01.99
4:43 min/km
71
13
00:10:33.33
5:01 min/km
86
16
75
761
Liam JOHNSON
Liam JOHNSON #761
Male Y12
00:18:04.42
00:18:04.42
17
(75)
Y12
17
00:04:16.45
Male
75
GERA
17
4
4:31 min/km
00:07:28.43
3:56 min/km
56
15
00:08:04.56
4:45 min/km
74
14
00:10:35.99
5:02 min/km
91
17
79
846
Connor RULLO
Connor RULLO #846
Male Y12
00:18:12.90
00:18:12.90
18
(79)
Y12
18
00:04:24.93
Male
79
TEMP
11
4
4:33 min/km
00:08:25.24
4:25 min/km
140
29
00:07:41.15
4:31 min/km
55
10
00:09:47.66
4:39 min/km
51
10
92
798
Michael WILLOCK
Michael WILLOCK #798
Male Y12
00:18:48.42
00:18:48.42
19
(92)
Y12
19
00:05:00.45
Male
92
TEMP
12
4
4:42 min/km
00:07:57.05
4:11 min/km
93
21
00:08:33.37
5:01 min/km
104
18
00:10:51.37
5:10 min/km
102
20
93
801
Arun ALEX
Arun ALEX #801
Male Y12
00:18:50.01
00:18:50.01
20
(93)
Y12
20
00:05:02.04
Male
93
GERA
20
4
4:42 min/km
00:07:47.95
4:06 min/km
82
19
00:08:56.53
5:15 min/km
134
23
00:11:02.06
5:15 min/km
117
22
103
782
Zachary HENDERSON
Zachary HENDERSON #782
Male Y12
00:19:02.97
00:19:02.97
21
(103)
Y12
21
00:05:15.00
Male
103
GRAN
12
4
4:45 min/km
00:07:54.49
4:09 min/km
90
20
00:08:42.06
5:07 min/km
116
21
00:11:08.48
5:18 min/km
121
23
111
751
Benjamin ADAMS
Benjamin ADAMS #751
Male Y12
00:19:16.92
00:19:16.92
22
(111)
Y12
22
00:05:28.95
Male
111
ALBI
20
4
4:49 min/km
00:09:07.00
4:47 min/km
202
35
00:08:06.63
4:46 min/km
77
16
00:10:09.92
4:50 min/km
65
13
112
795
Samuel VOGEL
Samuel VOGEL #795
Male Y12
00:19:18.16
00:19:18.16
23
(112)
Y12
23
00:05:30.19
Male
112
TEMP
16
4
4:49 min/km
00:08:24.79
4:25 min/km
138
27
00:08:35.19
5:03 min/km
108
19
00:10:53.36
5:11 min/km
107
21
121
813
Jake HILL
Jake HILL #813
Male Y12
00:19:37.42
00:19:37.42
24
(121)
Y12
24
00:05:49.45
Male
121
GAVI
21
4
4:54 min/km
00:08:10.29
4:18 min/km
112
23
00:08:58.66
5:16 min/km
137
24
00:11:27.13
5:27 min/km
139
27
129
849
Christopher VERRAN
Christopher VERRAN #849
Male Y12
00:19:46.74
00:19:46.74
25
(129)
Y12
25
00:05:58.77
Male
129
TEMP
20
4
4:56 min/km
00:08:07.49
4:16 min/km
107
22
00:09:04.49
5:20 min/km
142
26
00:11:39.25
5:32 min/km
153
28
135
805
Daniel COLLINS
Daniel COLLINS #805
Male Y12
00:19:57.15
00:19:57.15
26
(135)
Y12
26
00:06:09.18
Male
135
ALBI
22
4
4:59 min/km
00:08:43.54
4:35 min/km
172
32
00:09:25.67
5:32 min/km
164
28
00:11:13.60
5:20 min/km
127
24
137
755
Jordyn COOTE
Jordyn COOTE #755
Male Y12
00:19:58.10
00:19:58.10
27
(137)
Y12
27
00:06:10.13
Male
137
ALBI
23
4
4:59 min/km
00:08:17.28
4:21 min/km
124
24
00:09:28.69
5:34 min/km
168
29
00:11:40.81
5:33 min/km
156
29
143
843
Takunda MATIKITI
Takunda MATIKITI #843
Male Y12
00:20:04.38
00:20:04.38
28
(143)
Y12
28
00:06:16.41
Male
143
GRAN
15
4
5:01 min/km
00:08:22.98
4:24 min/km
134
26
00:09:33.21
5:37 min/km
173
30
00:11:41.40
5:33 min/km
158
30
150
732
Oliver DEROOY
Oliver DEROOY #732
Male Y12
00:20:13.72
00:20:13.72
29
(150)
Y12
29
00:06:25.75
Male
150
GERA
23
4
5:03 min/km
00:08:22.36
4:24 min/km
132
25
00:09:33.35
5:37 min/km
174
31
00:11:51.36
5:38 min/km
162
31
158
844
Lachlan PAVLINOVICH
Lachlan PAVLINOVICH #844
Male Y12
00:20:24.65
00:20:24.65
30
(158)
Y12
30
00:06:36.68
Male
158
GAVI
29
4
5:06 min/km
00:09:09.24
4:49 min/km
204
36
00:09:16.68
5:27 min/km
151
27
00:11:15.40
5:21 min/km
130
26
159
769
Xavier ROSALIE
Xavier ROSALIE #769
Male Y12
00:20:25.06
00:20:25.06
31
(159)
Y12
31
00:06:37.09
Male
159
TEMP
25
4
5:06 min/km
00:09:10.78
4:49 min/km
205
37
00:08:59.29
5:17 min/km
139
25
00:11:14.28
5:21 min/km
128
25
184
791
Rhonan PETIT
Rhonan PETIT #791
Male Y12
00:21:19.58
00:21:19.58
32
(184)
Y12
32
00:07:31.61
Male
184
GAVI
37
4
5:19 min/km
00:07:06.00
3:44 min/km
35
9
00:11:55.78
7:01 min/km
312
45
00:14:13.58
6:46 min/km
288
45
185
741
Benjamin MANCE
Benjamin MANCE #741
Male Y12
00:21:21.13
00:21:21.13
33
(185)
Y12
33
00:07:33.16
Male
185
GAVI
38
4
5:20 min/km
00:09:01.06
4:44 min/km
197
34
00:09:43.19
5:43 min/km
184
32
00:12:20.07
5:52 min/km
188
33
192
730
Alex CAYLEY
Alex CAYLEY #730
Male Y12
00:21:32.56
00:21:32.56
34
(192)
Y12
34
00:07:44.59
Male
192
ALBI
30
4
5:23 min/km
00:08:39.55
4:33 min/km
166
31
00:10:05.65
5:56 min/km
203
33
00:12:53.00
6:08 min/km
222
34
193
784
Leon HUNZIKER
Leon HUNZIKER #784
Male Y12
00:21:32.76
00:21:32.76
35
(193)
Y12
35
00:07:44.79
Male
193
GRAN
24
4
5:23 min/km
00:08:39.10
4:33 min/km
165
30
00:10:06.10
5:56 min/km
204
34
00:12:53.66
6:08 min/km
223
35
231
810
Sebastian FORD
Sebastian FORD #810
Male Y12
00:22:46.35
00:22:46.35
36
(231)
Y12
36
00:08:58.38
Male
231
GERA
30
4
5:41 min/km
00:09:12.54
4:50 min/km
207
38
00:11:28.55
6:45 min/km
289
42
00:13:33.80
6:27 min/km
257
41
232
821
Reagan SAV
Reagan SAV #821
Male Y12
00:22:46.55
00:22:46.55
37
(232)
Y12
37
00:08:58.58
Male
232
GERA
31
4
5:41 min/km
00:09:15.97
4:52 min/km
218
39
00:11:21.89
6:41 min/km
283
40
00:13:30.58
6:25 min/km
252
40
235
820
Michael ROMEO
Michael ROMEO #820
Male Y12
00:22:50.60
00:22:50.60
38
(235)
Y12
38
00:09:02.63
Male
235
GERA
33
4
5:42 min/km
00:09:46.77
5:08 min/km
259
47
00:10:46.00
6:20 min/km
245
38
00:13:03.83
6:13 min/km
233
36
240
803
Lachlan ANDERSON
Lachlan ANDERSON #803
Male Y12
00:22:59.89
00:22:59.89
39
(240)
Y12
39
00:09:11.92
Male
240
CEBU
24
4
5:44 min/km
00:09:44.29
5:07 min/km
251
43
00:10:43.90
6:18 min/km
243
36
00:13:15.59
6:18 min/km
241
38
241
747
Liam TAYLOR
Liam TAYLOR #747
Male Y12
00:23:00.34
00:23:00.34
40
(241)
Y12
40
00:09:12.37
Male
241
CEBU
25
4
5:45 min/km
00:09:45.93
5:08 min/km
256
44
00:10:45.76
6:19 min/km
244
37
00:13:14.40
6:18 min/km
239
37
246
780
Aden GODDEN
Aden GODDEN #780
Male Y12
00:23:05.60
00:23:05.60
41
(246)
Y12
41
00:09:17.63
Male
246
GERA
34
4
5:46 min/km
00:08:54.96
4:41 min/km
190
33
00:11:38.00
6:50 min/km
293
43
00:14:10.63
6:45 min/km
287
44
275
835
Ryan FRANTOM
Ryan FRANTOM #835
Male Y12
00:24:01.55
00:24:01.55
42
(275)
Y12
42
00:10:13.58
Male
275
GERA
38
4
6:00 min/km
00:08:24.80
4:25 min/km
139
28
00:13:03.37
7:40 min/km
361
52
00:15:36.75
7:26 min/km
348
50
295
807
Hayden DELLA FRANCA
Hayden DELLA FRANCA #807
Male Y12
00:24:33.97
00:24:33.97
43
(295)
Y12
43
00:10:46.00
Male
295
ALBI
43
4
6:08 min/km
00:10:51.99
5:43 min/km
346
57
00:11:24.44
6:42 min/km
286
41
00:13:41.98
6:31 min/km
268
42
296
848
Karl STEVENSON
Karl STEVENSON #848
Male Y12
00:24:35.39
00:24:35.39
44
(296)
Y12
44
00:10:47.42
Male
296
TEMP
42
4
6:08 min/km
00:10:26.03
5:29 min/km
308
49
00:11:55.65
7:00 min/km
310
44
00:14:09.36
6:44 min/km
285
43
298
830
Lawson BUTT
Lawson BUTT #830
Male Y12
00:24:43.86
00:24:43.86
45
(298)
Y12
45
00:10:55.89
Male
298
CEBU
34
4
6:10 min/km
00:09:46.76
5:08 min/km
258
46
00:12:36.72
7:25 min/km
333
46
00:14:57.10
7:07 min/km
318
46
299
777
Nicholas BROWNE
Nicholas BROWNE #777
Male Y12
00:24:44.60
00:24:44.60
46
(299)
Y12
46
00:10:56.63
Male
299
CEBU
35
4
6:11 min/km
00:12:33.08
6:36 min/km
433
61
00:10:06.10
5:56 min/km
205
35
00:12:11.52
5:48 min/km
182
32
312
792
James STANWIX
James STANWIX #792
Male Y12
00:25:12.86
00:25:12.86
47
(312)
Y12
47
00:11:24.89
Male
312
TEMP
47
4
6:18 min/km
00:09:45.95
5:08 min/km
257
45
00:12:59.80
7:38 min/km
354
49
00:15:26.90
7:21 min/km
339
47
319
837
Jamie GRUMBALL
Jamie GRUMBALL #837
Male Y12
00:25:38.35
00:25:38.35
48
(319)
Y12
48
00:11:50.38
Male
319
GERA
44
4
6:24 min/km
00:12:13.27
6:25 min/km
411
60
00:11:00.59
6:28 min/km
265
39
00:13:25.08
6:23 min/km
246
39
320
845
Jordan RASCHELLA
Jordan RASCHELLA #845
Male Y12
00:25:38.60
00:25:38.60
49
(320)
Y12
49
00:11:50.63
Male
320
GAVI
57
4
6:24 min/km
00:09:43.05
5:06 min/km
249
42
00:13:26.90
7:54 min/km
390
58
00:15:55.55
7:35 min/km
366
53
335
744
Hugo QUINN
Hugo QUINN #744
Male Y12
00:26:26.08
00:26:26.08
50
(335)
Y12
50
00:12:38.11
Male
335
GAVI
60
4
6:36 min/km
00:10:53.21
5:43 min/km
348
58
00:12:47.71
7:31 min/km
343
47
00:15:32.86
7:24 min/km
345
48
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (849 items)
© 2023