ACC Virtual Cross Country 2020
24 Sep 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
No Limits Multi-Class - Boys
No Limits Multi-Class - Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
40
41
42
43
Page 5 of 43 (2134 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
201
727
Sam ROVIS-TAYLOR
Sam ROVIS-TAYLOR #727
Male U/16
00:16:10.70
00:16:10.70
38
(201)
U/16
38
00:03:16.15
Male
201
Mazenod
38
5
7
4:02 min/km
202
3186
Lachlan SIMONS
Lachlan SIMONS #3186
Male U/14
00:16:11.56
00:16:11.56
28
(202)
U/14
28
00:02:05.58
Male
202
Chisholm
58
9
1
4:02 min/km
203
1243
Ollie RICHMOND
Ollie RICHMOND #1243
Male U/19
00:16:11.78
00:16:11.78
77
(203)
U/19
77
00:03:26.84
Male
203
St Stephen's Duncraig
18
4
14
4:02 min/km
204
2311
Aaron OOI
Aaron OOI #2311
Male U/14
00:16:12.15
00:16:12.15
29
(204)
U/14
29
00:02:06.17
Male
204
All Saints' College
50
6
2
4:03 min/km
205
3187
Jack ZAGAR
Jack ZAGAR #3187
Male U/14
00:16:12.43
00:16:12.43
30
(205)
U/14
30
00:02:06.45
Male
205
Chisholm
58
9
2
4:03 min/km
206
1527
Samuel LE FEBVRE
Samuel LE FEBVRE #1527
Male U/15
00:16:12.63
00:16:12.63
37
(206)
U/15
37
00:03:11.31
Male
206
Ursula Frayne
72
9
2
4:03 min/km
207
48
Liyang GU
Liyang GU #48
Male U/16
00:16:12.65
00:16:12.65
39
(207)
U/16
39
00:03:18.10
Male
207
Providence Christian
69
12
2
4:03 min/km
208
52
Roshit SHARMA
Roshit SHARMA #52
Male U/19
00:16:14.11
00:16:14.11
78
(208)
U/19
78
00:03:29.17
Male
208
Providence Christian
18
3
3
4:03 min/km
209
3908
Josh REEVE
Josh REEVE #3908
Male U/14
00:16:14.43
00:16:14.43
31
(209)
U/14
31
00:02:08.45
Male
209
Quinns Baptist
1
4:03 min/km
210
3188
Isaac MARTIN-BOOTH
Isaac MARTIN-BOOTH #3188
Male U/13
00:16:14.56
00:16:14.56
25
(210)
U/13
25
00:01:52.81
Male
210
Newman College
5
1
5
4:03 min/km
211
2312
Riley EVES
Riley EVES #2312
Male U/19
00:16:15.06
00:16:15.06
79
(211)
U/19
79
00:03:30.12
Male
211
All Saints' College
65
12
8
4:03 min/km
212
1087
Jake HARVEY
Jake HARVEY #1087
Male U/15
00:16:15.33
00:16:15.33
38
(212)
U/15
38
00:03:14.01
Male
212
Irene McCormack
111
13
1
4:03 min/km
213
2253
Mitchell WILLIAMS
Mitchell WILLIAMS #2253
Male U/16
00:16:15.46
00:16:15.46
40
(213)
U/16
40
00:03:20.91
Male
213
John Septimus Roe
58
10
2
4:03 min/km
214
1174
Kayde MCKEON
Kayde MCKEON #1174
Male U/14
00:16:15.56
00:16:15.56
32
(214)
U/14
32
00:02:09.58
Male
214
St Stephen's Duncraig
57
8
2
4:03 min/km
215
1244
Xavier LLOYD
Xavier LLOYD #1244
Male U/19
00:16:17.37
00:16:17.37
80
(215)
U/19
80
00:03:32.43
Male
215
St Stephen's Duncraig
18
4
15
4:04 min/km
216
756
Toby BOYD-RATCLIFF
Toby BOYD-RATCLIFF #756
Male U/16
00:16:17.40
00:16:17.40
41
(216)
U/16
41
00:03:22.85
Male
216
Mazenod
38
5
8
4:04 min/km
217
3189
James MACRAE
James MACRAE #3189
Male U/13
00:16:18.31
00:16:18.31
26
(217)
U/13
26
00:01:56.56
Male
217
Chisholm
16
3
5
4:04 min/km
218
743
Callum MCKINLAY
Callum MCKINLAY #743
Male U/16
00:16:18.41
00:16:18.41
42
(218)
U/16
42
00:03:23.86
Male
218
Mazenod
38
5
9
4:04 min/km
219
3836
Casey SCOTT
Casey SCOTT #3836
Male U/19
00:16:20.76
00:16:20.76
81
(219)
U/19
81
00:03:35.82
Male
219
Corpus Christi
41
10
9
4:05 min/km
220
2249
Thomas HART
Thomas HART #2249
Male U/16
00:16:22.11
00:16:22.11
43
(220)
U/16
43
00:03:27.56
Male
220
John Septimus Roe
58
10
3
4:05 min/km
221
3244
Isaac LOWE
Isaac LOWE #3244
Male U/19
00:16:22.68
00:16:22.68
82
(221)
U/19
82
00:03:37.74
Male
221
Mandurah Catholic
95
14
3
4:05 min/km
222
3802
Nayan BROWN
Nayan BROWN #3802
Male U/19
00:16:22.73
00:16:22.73
83
(222)
U/19
83
00:03:37.79
Male
222
Corpus Christi
41
10
10
4:05 min/km
223
1195
Oliver BRIDGMAN
Oliver BRIDGMAN #1195
Male U/15
00:16:22.85
00:16:22.85
39
(223)
U/15
39
00:03:21.53
Male
223
St Stephen's Duncraig
49
8
3
4:05 min/km
224
3190
Jacob DEARLE
Jacob DEARLE #3190
Male U/19
00:16:23.51
00:16:23.51
84
(224)
U/19
84
00:03:38.57
Male
224
Chisholm
18
5
5
4:05 min/km
225
905
Thomas HILDITCH
Thomas HILDITCH #905
Male U/19
00:16:23.64
00:16:23.64
85
(225)
U/19
85
00:03:38.70
Male
225
Mazenod
37
7
15
4:05 min/km
226
1245
Christopher DOWNEY
Christopher DOWNEY #1245
Male U/19
00:16:24.67
00:16:24.67
86
(226)
U/19
86
00:03:39.73
Male
226
St Stephen's Duncraig
18
4
16
4:06 min/km
227
1246
Jake WESTON
Jake WESTON #1246
Male U/19
00:16:24.91
00:16:24.91
87
(227)
U/19
87
00:03:39.97
Male
227
St Stephen's Duncraig
18
4
17
4:06 min/km
228
3326
Daman BUMRAH
Daman BUMRAH #3326
Male U/16
00:16:25.19
00:16:25.19
44
(228)
U/16
44
00:03:30.64
Male
228
International School WA
53
9
2
4:06 min/km
229
3336
Robert STOWE
Robert STOWE #3336
Male U/19
00:16:25.23
00:16:25.23
88
(229)
U/19
88
00:03:40.29
Male
229
International School WA
28
6
4
4:06 min/km
230
3245
Tyson NJOROGE
Tyson NJOROGE #3245
Male U/19
00:16:26.19
00:16:26.19
89
(230)
U/19
89
00:03:41.25
Male
230
Mandurah Catholic
95
14
4
4:06 min/km
231
45
Cyrus LIE
Cyrus LIE #45
Male U/14
00:16:28.13
00:16:28.13
33
(231)
U/14
33
00:02:22.15
Male
231
Providence Christian
40
5
2
4:07 min/km
232
3191
Hayden WATERS
Hayden WATERS #3191
Male U/15
00:16:28.24
00:16:28.24
40
(232)
U/15
40
00:03:26.92
Male
232
Chisholm
38
6
3
4:07 min/km
233
3246
Isaac MOORE
Isaac MOORE #3246
Male U/19
00:16:29.00
00:16:29.00
90
(233)
U/19
90
00:03:44.06
Male
233
Mandurah Catholic
95
14
5
4:07 min/km
234
2245
Jeremy HAMMOND
Jeremy HAMMOND #2245
Male U/15
00:16:29.15
00:16:29.15
41
(234)
U/15
41
00:03:27.83
Male
234
John Septimus Roe
30
5
3
4:07 min/km
235
1531
Indi CARTER
Indi CARTER #1531
Male U/16
00:16:29.55
00:16:29.55
45
(235)
U/16
45
00:03:35.00
Male
235
Ursula Frayne
78
13
2
4:07 min/km
236
3327
Max WILKE
Max WILKE #3327
Male U/16
00:16:29.59
00:16:29.59
46
(236)
U/16
46
00:03:35.04
Male
236
International School WA
53
9
3
4:07 min/km
237
3917
Savanna ASLING
Savanna ASLING #3917
Male U/16
00:16:29.67
00:16:29.67
47
(237)
U/16
47
00:03:35.12
Male
237
Quinns Baptist
1
4:07 min/km
238
1107
Oliver MOIR
Oliver MOIR #1107
Male U/19
00:16:29.69
00:16:29.69
91
(238)
U/19
91
00:03:44.75
Male
238
Irene McCormack
151
16
2
4:07 min/km
239
1532
Julian BRUCE
Julian BRUCE #1532
Male U/16
00:16:30.00
00:16:30.00
48
(239)
U/16
48
00:03:35.45
Male
239
Ursula Frayne
78
13
3
4:07 min/km
240
3247
Billy CARLTON
Billy CARLTON #3247
Male U/19
00:16:31.69
00:16:31.69
92
(240)
U/19
92
00:03:46.75
Male
240
Mandurah Catholic
95
14
6
4:07 min/km
241
54
Ben MOSTERT
Ben MOSTERT #54
Male U/13
00:16:31.75
00:16:31.75
27
(241)
U/13
27
00:02:10.00
Male
241
Providence Christian
45
7
2
4:07 min/km
242
2313
Sam HARBAN
Sam HARBAN #2313
Male U/14
00:16:32.02
00:16:32.02
34
(242)
U/14
34
00:02:26.04
Male
242
All Saints' College
50
6
3
4:08 min/km
243
3192
Kai MILLINGTON
Kai MILLINGTON #3192
Male U/14
00:16:32.69
00:16:32.69
35
(243)
U/14
35
00:02:26.71
Male
243
Chisholm
58
9
3
4:08 min/km
244
2314
Samuel TRAIANEDES
Samuel TRAIANEDES #2314
Male U/19
00:16:32.94
00:16:32.94
93
(244)
U/19
93
00:03:48.00
Male
244
All Saints' College
65
12
9
4:08 min/km
245
1196
William HOLDEN
William HOLDEN #1196
Male U/16
00:16:32.97
00:16:32.97
49
(245)
U/16
49
00:03:38.42
Male
245
St Stephen's Duncraig
52
8
3
4:08 min/km
246
1175
Ben HAYES
Ben HAYES #1175
Male U/14
00:16:33.47
00:16:33.47
36
(246)
U/14
36
00:02:27.49
Male
246
St Stephen's Duncraig
57
8
3
4:08 min/km
247
2315
Pacome DE SALVE VILLEDIEU
Pacome DE SALVE VILLEDIEU #2315
Male U/15
00:16:34.80
00:16:34.80
42
(247)
U/15
42
00:03:33.48
Male
247
All Saints' College
90
11
1
4:08 min/km
248
3803
Ben CUTRI
Ben CUTRI #3803
Male U/19
00:16:34.92
00:16:34.92
94
(248)
U/19
94
00:03:49.98
Male
248
Corpus Christi
41
10
11
4:08 min/km
249
2235
Anthony KARALIS
Anthony KARALIS #2235
Male U/13
00:16:35.50
00:16:35.50
28
(249)
U/13
28
00:02:13.75
Male
249
John Septimus Roe
60
9
1
4:08 min/km
250
1042
Johan KRIEL
Johan KRIEL #1042
Male U/19
00:16:36.10
00:16:36.10
95
(250)
U/19
95
00:03:51.16
Male
250
Kingsway College
234
17
1
4:09 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
40
41
42
43
Page 5 of 43 (2134 items)