ACC Virtual Cross Country 2020
24 Sep 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
No Limits Multi-Class - Boys
No Limits Multi-Class - Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
40
41
42
43
Page 5 of 43 (2134 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1934
2603
Hunter STONE
Hunter STONE #2603
Male U/14
00:39:07.26
00:39:07.26
357
(1934)
U/14
357
00:25:01.28
Male
1934
All Saints' College
50
6
50
9:46 min/km
1933
2602
Ayden HIPPER
Ayden HIPPER #2602
Male U/14
00:39:07.02
00:39:07.02
356
(1933)
U/14
356
00:25:01.04
Male
1933
All Saints' College
50
6
49
9:46 min/km
1932
2089
Arian ALCANTARA
Arian ALCANTARA #2089
Male U/16
00:39:00.87
00:39:00.87
322
(1932)
U/16
322
00:26:06.32
Male
1932
Ursula Frayne
78
13
46
9:45 min/km
1931
2088
Dave FRUGAL
Dave FRUGAL #2088
Male U/15
00:38:54.82
00:38:54.82
319
(1931)
U/15
319
00:25:53.50
Male
1931
Ursula Frayne
72
9
68
9:43 min/km
1930
2087
Jack BARKER
Jack BARKER #2087
Male U/15
00:38:54.26
00:38:54.26
318
(1930)
U/15
318
00:25:52.94
Male
1930
Ursula Frayne
72
9
67
9:43 min/km
1929
2086
Edrin THOMAS
Edrin THOMAS #2086
Male U/14
00:38:52.89
00:38:52.89
355
(1929)
U/14
355
00:24:46.91
Male
1929
Ursula Frayne
92
13
62
9:43 min/km
1928
2601
Jamal FANAIAN
Jamal FANAIAN #2601
Male U/19
00:38:49.17
00:38:49.17
590
(1928)
U/19
590
00:26:04.23
Male
1928
All Saints' College
65
12
104
9:42 min/km
1927
2600
Zaid JORDAN
Zaid JORDAN #2600
Male U/19
00:38:43.28
00:38:43.28
589
(1927)
U/19
589
00:25:58.34
Male
1927
All Saints' College
65
12
103
9:40 min/km
1926
2085
Max RAGLESS
Max RAGLESS #2085
Male U/19
00:38:42.43
00:38:42.43
588
(1926)
U/19
588
00:25:57.49
Male
1926
Ursula Frayne
67
13
60
9:40 min/km
1925
2084
Ethan ENARI
Ethan ENARI #2084
Male U/19
00:38:41.00
00:38:41.00
587
(1925)
U/19
587
00:25:56.06
Male
1925
Ursula Frayne
67
13
59
9:40 min/km
1924
2083
Evin JOSE
Evin JOSE #2083
Male U/19
00:38:40.79
00:38:40.79
586
(1924)
U/19
586
00:25:55.85
Male
1924
Ursula Frayne
67
13
58
9:40 min/km
1923
368
Julian RULLO
Julian RULLO #368
Male U/14
00:38:40.17
00:38:40.17
354
(1923)
U/14
354
00:24:34.19
Male
1923
Mazenod
16
3
132
9:40 min/km
1922
2599
Marcus WONG
Marcus WONG #2599
Male U/19
00:38:39.23
00:38:39.23
585
(1922)
U/19
585
00:25:54.29
Male
1922
All Saints' College
65
12
102
9:39 min/km
1921
2598
Kush JOG
Kush JOG #2598
Male U/19
00:38:37.41
00:38:37.41
584
(1921)
U/19
584
00:25:52.47
Male
1921
All Saints' College
65
12
101
9:39 min/km
1920
2082
Ishaan AGGARWAL
Ishaan AGGARWAL #2082
Male U/14
00:38:34.85
00:38:34.85
353
(1920)
U/14
353
00:24:28.87
Male
1920
Ursula Frayne
92
13
61
9:38 min/km
1919
2080
Tharniesh RAJU
Tharniesh RAJU #2080
Male U/14
00:38:33.88
00:38:33.88
352
(1919)
U/14
352
00:24:27.90
Male
1919
Ursula Frayne
92
13
60
9:38 min/km
1918
3834
Joseph DIAZ
Joseph DIAZ #3834
Male U/19
00:38:33.59
00:38:33.59
583
(1918)
U/19
583
00:25:48.65
Male
1918
Corpus Christi
41
10
75
9:38 min/km
1917
3833
Trenton BEVACQUA
Trenton BEVACQUA #3833
Male U/19
00:38:32.90
00:38:32.90
582
(1917)
U/19
582
00:25:47.96
Male
1917
Corpus Christi
41
10
74
9:38 min/km
1916
2079
Jack WESTERN
Jack WESTERN #2079
Male U/19
00:38:32.00
00:38:32.00
581
(1916)
U/19
581
00:25:47.06
Male
1916
Ursula Frayne
67
13
57
9:38 min/km
1915
2078
Kane TAYLOR
Kane TAYLOR #2078
Male U/14
00:38:31.16
00:38:31.16
351
(1915)
U/14
351
00:24:25.18
Male
1915
Ursula Frayne
92
13
59
9:37 min/km
1914
784
Dillon GOAD
Dillon GOAD #784
Male U/16
00:38:29.26
00:38:29.26
321
(1914)
U/16
321
00:25:34.71
Male
1914
Mazenod
38
5
107
9:37 min/km
1913
2076
Bede KARENG
Bede KARENG #2076
Male U/14
00:38:27.92
00:38:27.92
350
(1913)
U/14
350
00:24:21.94
Male
1913
Ursula Frayne
92
13
58
9:36 min/km
1912
876
Jacob STOCKDALE
Jacob STOCKDALE #876
Male U/19
00:38:06.46
00:38:06.46
580
(1912)
U/19
580
00:25:21.52
Male
1912
Mazenod
37
7
195
9:31 min/km
1911
874
Rohit RAJ
Rohit RAJ #874
Male U/19
00:38:05.46
00:38:05.46
579
(1911)
U/19
579
00:25:20.52
Male
1911
Mazenod
37
7
194
9:31 min/km
1910
883
Joseph FENNER
Joseph FENNER #883
Male U/19
00:38:02.49
00:38:02.49
578
(1910)
U/19
578
00:25:17.55
Male
1910
Mazenod
37
7
193
9:30 min/km
1909
441
Joe O'SHAUGHNESSY
Joe O'SHAUGHNESSY #441
Male U/14
00:38:02.42
00:38:02.42
349
(1909)
U/14
349
00:23:56.44
Male
1909
Mazenod
16
3
131
9:30 min/km
1908
490
Lachlan HALL
Lachlan HALL #490
Male U/14
00:37:59.40
00:37:59.40
348
(1908)
U/14
348
00:23:53.42
Male
1908
Mazenod
16
3
130
9:29 min/km
1907
893
Lachlan TAPLEY
Lachlan TAPLEY #893
Male U/19
00:37:59.18
00:37:59.18
577
(1907)
U/19
577
00:25:14.24
Male
1907
Mazenod
37
7
192
9:29 min/km
1906
812
Jamie MAURER
Jamie MAURER #812
Male U/19
00:37:58.98
00:37:58.98
576
(1906)
U/19
576
00:25:14.04
Male
1906
Mazenod
37
7
191
9:29 min/km
1905
2597
Howard SHEN
Howard SHEN #2597
Male U/15
00:37:58.29
00:37:58.29
317
(1905)
U/15
317
00:24:56.97
Male
1905
All Saints' College
90
11
47
9:29 min/km
1904
492
Tom HODGKINSON
Tom HODGKINSON #492
Male U/14
00:37:52.93
00:37:52.93
347
(1904)
U/14
347
00:23:46.95
Male
1904
Mazenod
16
3
129
9:28 min/km
1903
512
Ashton CLARKE
Ashton CLARKE #512
Male U/14
00:37:52.72
00:37:52.72
346
(1903)
U/14
346
00:23:46.74
Male
1903
Mazenod
16
3
128
9:28 min/km
1902
547
Sacha JOVANCIC
Sacha JOVANCIC #547
Male U/14
00:37:52.12
00:37:52.12
345
(1902)
U/14
345
00:23:46.14
Male
1902
Mazenod
16
3
127
9:28 min/km
1901
2074
Samuel TELA
Samuel TELA #2074
Male U/14
00:37:50.46
00:37:50.46
344
(1901)
U/14
344
00:23:44.48
Male
1901
Ursula Frayne
92
13
57
9:27 min/km
1900
2073
Alexander HERSEY
Alexander HERSEY #2073
Male U/15
00:37:49.43
00:37:49.43
316
(1900)
U/15
316
00:24:48.11
Male
1900
Ursula Frayne
72
9
66
9:27 min/km
1899
2072
Rory MCCRAE-COOK
Rory MCCRAE-COOK #2072
Male U/15
00:37:49.22
00:37:49.22
315
(1899)
U/15
315
00:24:47.90
Male
1899
Ursula Frayne
72
9
65
9:27 min/km
1898
2071
Christopher VAN OOSBREE
Christopher VAN OOSBREE #2071
Male U/15
00:37:49.10
00:37:49.10
314
(1898)
U/15
314
00:24:47.78
Male
1898
Ursula Frayne
72
9
64
9:27 min/km
1897
2070
Daniel RUTLEY
Daniel RUTLEY #2070
Male U/15
00:37:48.92
00:37:48.92
313
(1897)
U/15
313
00:24:47.60
Male
1897
Ursula Frayne
72
9
63
9:27 min/km
1896
2067
Riley STEVENSON
Riley STEVENSON #2067
Male U/19
00:37:46.82
00:37:46.82
575
(1896)
U/19
575
00:25:01.88
Male
1896
Ursula Frayne
67
13
56
9:26 min/km
1895
2066
Kaden STUURMAN
Kaden STUURMAN #2066
Male U/13
00:37:46.69
00:37:46.69
346
(1895)
U/13
346
00:23:24.94
Male
1895
Ursula Frayne
163
15
62
9:26 min/km
1894
830
David QIN
David QIN #830
Male U/19
00:37:45.59
00:37:45.59
574
(1894)
U/19
574
00:25:00.65
Male
1894
Mazenod
37
7
190
9:26 min/km
1893
2064
Josh HICKMOTT
Josh HICKMOTT #2064
Male U/13
00:37:45.22
00:37:45.22
345
(1893)
U/13
345
00:23:23.47
Male
1893
Ursula Frayne
163
15
61
9:26 min/km
1892
851
Finlay MCCORMACK
Finlay MCCORMACK #851
Male U/19
00:37:45.19
00:37:45.19
573
(1892)
U/19
573
00:25:00.25
Male
1892
Mazenod
37
7
189
9:26 min/km
1891
2062
Paul CONNOLLY
Paul CONNOLLY #2062
Male U/19
00:37:44.49
00:37:44.49
572
(1891)
U/19
572
00:24:59.55
Male
1891
Ursula Frayne
67
13
55
9:26 min/km
1890
2058
Ronit AGARWAL
Ronit AGARWAL #2058
Male U/13
00:37:42.56
00:37:42.56
344
(1890)
U/13
344
00:23:20.81
Male
1890
Ursula Frayne
163
15
60
9:25 min/km
1889
2057
Maximillian HELLMUTH
Maximillian HELLMUTH #2057
Male U/13
00:37:42.22
00:37:42.22
343
(1889)
U/13
343
00:23:20.47
Male
1889
Ursula Frayne
163
15
59
9:25 min/km
1888
2056
Jonah CHAN
Jonah CHAN #2056
Male U/13
00:37:42.00
00:37:42.00
342
(1888)
U/13
342
00:23:20.25
Male
1888
Ursula Frayne
163
15
58
9:25 min/km
1887
2596
Matthew BALDOCK
Matthew BALDOCK #2596
Male U/15
00:37:36.19
00:37:36.19
312
(1887)
U/15
312
00:24:34.87
Male
1887
All Saints' College
90
11
46
9:24 min/km
1886
2054
Zavier CASALE
Zavier CASALE #2054
Male U/13
00:37:35.11
00:37:35.11
341
(1886)
U/13
341
00:23:13.36
Male
1886
Ursula Frayne
163
15
57
9:23 min/km
1885
775
Cameron STEERS
Cameron STEERS #775
Male U/16
00:37:34.78
00:37:34.78
320
(1885)
U/16
320
00:24:40.23
Male
1885
Mazenod
38
5
106
9:23 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
40
41
42
43
Page 5 of 43 (2134 items)