Joondalup Autumn Classic Aquathlon
14 Mar 2020
Page 1 of 2 (51 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamStateCountryPaceRun1O/PosC/PosSwim1O/PosC/PosRun2O/PosC/PosSwim2O/PosC/PosRun3O/PosC/Pos
11Rahul JEGATHEVARahul JEGATHEVA
#1 Male Elite
00:10:17.8200:10:17.821
(1)
Elite1Male15:43 min/km00:01:56.862100:02:16.191100:02:01.181100:02:19.592200:01:43.9811


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run100:01:56.8600:01:56.8600:01:56.8609:38:32.86212212
Swim100:04:13.0500:02:16.1900:02:16.1909:40:49.05212111
Run200:06:14.2400:02:01.1800:02:01.1809:42:50.24111111
Swim200:08:33.8300:02:19.5900:02:19.5909:45:09.83111222
Run300:10:17.8200:01:43.9800:01:43.9809:46:53.82111111
23Guy CRAWFORDGuy CRAWFORD
#3 Male Elite
00:10:29.2700:10:29.272
(2)
Elite200:00:11.45Male2Fremantle Triathlon Club1IdahoUSA 5:49 min/km00:01:58.095200:02:16.552200:02:01.722200:02:17.801100:01:55.1022


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run100:01:58.0900:01:58.0900:01:58.0909:38:34.09524524
Swim100:04:14.6400:02:16.5500:02:16.5509:40:50.64323222
Run200:06:16.3600:02:01.7200:02:01.7209:42:52.36323222
Swim200:08:34.1700:02:17.8000:02:17.8009:45:10.17222111
Run300:10:29.2700:01:55.1000:01:55.1009:47:05.27222222
325Daniel BUISDaniel BUIS
#25 Male 16-19
00:10:46.3000:10:46.301
(3)
16-191Male3Western AustraliaAU 5:59 min/km00:01:46.641100:02:22.153100:02:06.243100:02:28.973100:02:02.2851


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run100:01:46.6400:01:46.6400:01:46.6409:38:22.64111111
Swim100:04:08.8000:02:22.1500:02:22.1509:40:44.80111313
Run200:06:15.0400:02:06.2400:02:06.2409:42:51.04212313
Swim200:08:44.0200:02:28.9700:02:28.9709:45:20.02313313
Run300:10:46.3000:02:02.2800:02:02.2809:47:22.30313514
465Indie ARBUCKLEIndie ARBUCKLE
#65 Female 12-15
00:11:12.8000:11:12.801
(1)
12-151Female1Western AustraliaAU 6:13 min/km00:01:57.273100:02:26.954100:02:09.174100:02:42.986100:01:56.4141


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run100:01:57.2700:01:57.2700:01:57.2709:38:33.27311311
Swim100:04:24.2200:02:26.9500:02:26.9509:41:00.22411411
Run200:06:33.3900:02:09.1700:02:09.1709:43:09.39411411
Swim200:09:16.3800:02:42.9800:02:42.9809:45:52.38411612
Run300:11:12.8000:01:56.4100:01:56.4109:47:48.80411411
537Shayne DIMMERShayne DIMMER
#37 Male 35-39
00:11:20.0200:11:20.021
(4)
35-391Male4Rockingham Triathlon Club1Western AustraliaAU 6:17 min/km00:01:57.684100:02:33.455100:02:11.235100:02:41.805100:01:55.8531


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run100:01:57.6800:01:57.6800:01:57.6809:38:33.68413413
Swim100:04:31.1300:02:33.4500:02:33.4509:41:07.13514514
Run200:06:42.3600:02:11.2300:02:11.2309:43:18.36514514
Swim200:09:24.1700:02:41.8000:02:41.8009:46:00.17514514
Run300:11:20.0200:01:55.8500:01:55.8509:47:56.02514313
617Petra JEREJIANPetra JEREJIAN
#17 Female 40-44
00:12:06.6600:12:06.661
(2)
40-441Female2North Coast Triathlon Club1Western AustraliaAU 6:43 min/km00:02:12.588100:02:41.4811100:02:20.756100:02:43.087100:02:08.7681


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run100:02:12.5800:02:12.5800:02:12.5809:38:48.58812812
Swim100:04:54.0600:02:41.4800:02:41.4809:41:30.068131115
Run200:07:14.8200:02:20.7500:02:20.7509:43:50.82712612
Swim200:09:57.9000:02:43.0800:02:43.0809:46:33.90612713
Run300:12:06.6600:02:08.7600:02:08.7609:48:42.66612812
732Phil CORRICKPhil CORRICK
#32 Male 35-39
00:12:10.1600:12:10.162
(5)
35-39200:00:50.14Male5North Coast Triathlon Club2Western AustraliaAU 6:45 min/km00:02:02.526200:02:35.107200:02:34.7112200:02:52.9810200:02:04.8362


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run100:02:02.5200:02:02.5200:02:02.5209:38:38.52625625
Swim100:04:37.6300:02:35.1000:02:35.1009:41:13.63625725
Run200:07:12.3400:02:34.7100:02:34.7109:43:48.346251227
Swim200:10:05.3200:02:52.9800:02:52.9809:46:41.328251025
Run300:12:10.1600:02:04.8300:02:04.8309:48:46.16725625
8137Bridie CREWBridie CREW
#137 Female 12-13
00:12:15.2700:12:15.271
(3)
12-131Female3North Coast Triathlon Club3Western AustraliaAUS 6:48 min/km00:02:16.1410100:02:39.5110100:02:24.637100:02:45.808100:02:09.1891


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run100:02:16.1400:02:16.1400:02:16.1409:38:52.1410131013
Swim100:04:55.6500:02:39.5100:02:39.5109:41:31.659141014
Run200:07:20.2800:02:24.6300:02:24.6309:43:56.28813713
Swim200:10:06.0800:02:45.8000:02:45.8009:46:42.08914814
Run300:12:15.2700:02:09.1800:02:09.1809:48:51.27813913
914Emma MOONEmma MOON
#14 Female 35-39
00:12:21.7700:12:21.771
(4)
35-391Female4Perth Hills Triathlon Club1Western AustraliaAU 6:52 min/km00:02:17.8911100:02:34.236100:02:28.5610100:02:39.954100:02:21.12111


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run100:02:17.8900:02:17.8900:02:17.8909:38:53.8911141114
Swim100:04:52.1300:02:34.2300:02:34.2309:41:28.13712612
Run200:07:20.6900:02:28.5600:02:28.5609:43:56.699141014
Swim200:10:00.6500:02:39.9500:02:39.9509:46:36.65713411
Run300:12:21.7700:02:21.1200:02:21.1209:48:57.779141114
10111Aiden LOUGHEEDAiden LOUGHEED
#111 Male 12-15
00:12:41.1400:12:41.141
(6)
12-151Male6Western AustraliaAU 7:02 min/km00:02:13.199100:02:47.7913100:02:27.869100:03:05.0013100:02:07.2871


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run100:02:13.1900:02:13.1900:02:13.1909:38:49.19917917
Swim100:05:00.9800:02:47.7900:02:47.7909:41:36.9813181317
Run200:07:28.8500:02:27.8600:02:27.8609:44:04.851117916
Swim200:10:33.8600:03:05.0000:03:05.0009:47:09.8611161317
Run300:12:41.1400:02:07.2800:02:07.2809:49:17.141016716
11140Abbie CREWAbbie CREW
#140 Female 16-19
00:12:47.2600:12:47.261
(5)
16-191Female5North Coast Triathlon Club4Western AustraliaAUS 7:06 min/km00:02:19.1112100:02:42.5012100:02:31.6211100:02:50.699100:02:23.31121


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run100:02:19.1100:02:19.1100:02:19.1109:38:55.1112151215
Swim100:05:01.6200:02:42.5000:02:42.5009:41:37.6214161216
Run200:07:33.2500:02:31.6200:02:31.6209:44:09.2512151115
Swim200:10:23.9400:02:50.6900:02:50.6909:46:59.941015915
Run300:12:47.2600:02:23.3100:02:23.3109:49:23.2611151215
12138Ross PEDLOWRoss PEDLOW
#138 Male 50-54
00:13:05.2800:13:05.281
(7)
50-541Male7Exceed Triathlon Club1Western AustraliaAUS 7:16 min/km00:02:06.487100:02:50.2314100:02:25.618100:03:14.3417100:02:28.61131


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run100:02:06.4800:02:06.4800:02:06.4809:38:42.48716716
Swim100:04:56.7200:02:50.2300:02:50.2309:41:32.7210161418
Run200:07:22.3300:02:25.6100:02:25.6109:43:58.331016815
Swim200:10:36.6700:03:14.3400:03:14.3409:47:12.67121717111
Run300:13:05.2800:02:28.6100:02:28.6109:49:41.2812171318
134Aaron HOUGHTONAaron HOUGHTON
#4 Male Elite
00:13:23.9200:13:23.923
(8)
Elite300:03:06.10Male8Fremantle Triathlon Club2Western AustraliaAU 7:26 min/km00:02:21.5715300:02:36.788300:02:50.6617300:02:57.0612300:02:37.83153


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run100:02:21.5700:02:21.5700:02:21.5709:38:57.5715391539
Swim100:04:58.3600:02:36.7800:02:36.7809:41:34.361137836
Run200:07:49.0200:02:50.6600:02:50.6609:44:25.02133817311
Swim200:10:46.0800:02:57.0600:02:57.0609:47:22.0814381236
Run300:13:23.9200:02:37.8300:02:37.8309:49:59.92133815310
145Brooke MCCOYBrooke MCCOY
#5 Female Elite
00:13:24.5200:13:24.521
(6)
Elite1Female6Fremantle Triathlon Club3Western AustraliaAU 7:26 min/km00:02:21.3714100:02:38.779100:02:49.2116100:02:56.3111100:02:38.85161


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run100:02:21.3700:02:21.3700:02:21.3709:38:57.3714161416
Swim100:05:00.1500:02:38.7700:02:38.7709:41:36.151215913
Run200:07:49.3600:02:49.2100:02:49.2109:44:25.3614161616
Swim200:10:45.6700:02:56.3100:02:56.3109:47:21.6713161116
Run300:13:24.5200:02:38.8500:02:38.8509:50:00.5214161616
15139Joshua PEDLOWJoshua PEDLOW
#139 Male 12-13
00:13:31.1100:13:31.111
(9)
12-131Male9Exceed Triathlon Club2Western AustraliaAUS 7:30 min/km00:02:20.5513100:03:07.0417100:02:36.2613100:03:10.1516100:02:17.10101


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run100:02:20.5500:02:20.5500:02:20.5509:38:56.5513181318
Swim100:05:27.5900:03:07.0400:03:07.0409:42:03.591611017111
Run200:08:03.8600:02:36.2600:02:36.2609:44:39.8615191318
Swim200:11:14.0100:03:10.1500:03:10.1509:47:50.01151916110
Run300:13:31.1100:02:17.1000:02:17.1009:50:07.1115191017
1627Andrew FLINTAndrew FLINT
#27 Male 20-24
00:13:59.6800:13:59.681
(10)
20-241Male10Western AustraliaAU 7:46 min/km00:02:24.6516100:02:57.0715100:02:47.6315100:03:08.0715100:02:42.25181


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run100:02:24.6500:02:24.6500:02:24.6509:39:00.651611016110
Swim100:05:21.7200:02:57.0700:02:57.0709:41:57.7215191519
Run200:08:09.3600:02:47.6300:02:47.6309:44:45.361611015110
Swim200:11:17.4300:03:08.0700:03:08.0709:47:53.43161101519
Run300:13:59.6800:02:42.2500:02:42.2509:50:35.681611018112
1735Damon PAVLOSDamon PAVLOS
#35 Male 35-39
00:15:00.1400:15:00.143
(11)
35-39300:03:40.11Male11Exceed Triathlon Club3Western AustraliaAU 8:20 min/km00:02:57.6319300:02:59.4816300:03:15.4719300:03:05.7314300:02:41.81173


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run100:02:57.6300:02:57.6300:02:57.6309:39:33.631931319313
Swim100:05:57.1100:02:59.4800:02:59.4809:42:33.111731116310
Run200:09:12.5900:03:15.4700:03:15.4709:45:48.591931319313
Swim200:12:18.3300:03:05.7300:03:05.7309:48:54.33173111438
Run300:15:00.1400:02:41.8100:02:41.8109:51:36.141731117311
18132Russ HARPERRuss HARPER
#132 Male 45-49
00:15:48.2100:15:48.211
(12)
45-491Male12Team XTR1Western AustraliaAU 8:46 min/km00:02:30.7317100:03:50.4319100:02:38.6714100:04:17.3719100:02:31.00141


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run100:02:30.7300:02:30.7300:02:30.7309:39:06.731711117111
Swim100:06:21.1700:03:50.4300:03:50.4309:42:57.171911319113
Run200:08:59.8400:02:38.6700:02:38.6709:45:35.84171111419
Swim200:13:17.2100:04:17.3700:04:17.3709:49:53.211911319113
Run300:15:48.2100:02:31.0000:02:31.0009:52:24.21181121419
1943Paul GARWOODPaul GARWOOD
#43 Male 50-54
00:15:55.9400:15:55.942
(13)
50-54200:02:50.66Male13Western AustraliaAU 8:51 min/km00:02:41.1418200:03:30.0118200:02:56.4718200:03:55.9318200:02:52.38192


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run100:02:41.1400:02:41.1400:02:41.1409:39:17.141821218212
Swim100:06:11.1500:03:30.0100:03:30.0109:42:47.151821218212
Run200:09:07.6200:02:56.4700:02:56.4709:45:43.621821218212
Swim200:13:03.5600:03:55.9300:03:55.9309:49:39.561821218212
Run300:15:55.9400:02:52.3800:02:52.3809:52:31.941921319213
2Alec DAVISONAlec DAVISON
#2 Male Elite
DNSDNSEliteMaleEclipse Performance CentreWestern AustraliaAU


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run1
Swim1
Run2
Swim2
Run3
6Madison TOOVEYMadison TOOVEY
#6 Female Elite
DNSDNSEliteFemaleWestern AustraliaAU


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run1
Swim1
Run2
Swim2
Run3
7Eva CZISLOWSKIEva CZISLOWSKI
#7 Female 12-15
DNSDNS12-15FemaleBreak Your LimitsWestern AustraliaAU


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run1
Swim1
Run2
Swim2
Run3
9Laura TAFUROLaura TAFURO
#9 Female 25-29
DNSDNS25-29FemaleStadium Triathlon ClubWestern AustraliaAU


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run1
Swim1
Run2
Swim2
Run3
10Capri BECKCapri BECK
#10 Female 25-29
DNSDNS25-29FemaleWestern AustraliaAU


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run1
Swim1
Run2
Swim2
Run3
11Katherine CAUDLEKatherine CAUDLE
#11 Female 25-29
DNSDNS25-29FemaleEFS TriathlonWestern AustraliaAU


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run1
Swim1
Run2
Swim2
Run3
15Jazmyn TOBINJazmyn TOBIN
#15 Female 35-39
DNSDNS35-39FemaleMandurah Triathlon ClubWestern AustraliaAU


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run1
Swim1
Run2
Swim2
Run3
19Kerri RENSHAWKerri RENSHAW
#19 Female 45-49
DNSDNS45-49FemaleTeam XTRWestern AustraliaAU


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run1
Swim1
Run2
Swim2
Run3
21Sue SCOTTSue SCOTT
#21 Female 50-54
DNSDNS50-54FemaleNorth Coast Triathlon ClubWestern AustraliaAU


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run1
Swim1
Run2
Swim2
Run3
26Alex BLACKAlex BLACK
#26 Male 20-24
DNSDNS20-24MaleNorth Coast Triathlon ClubWestern AustraliaAU


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run1
Swim1
Run2
Swim2
Run3
28Edwin LIAMEdwin LIAM
#28 Male 25-29
DNSDNS25-29MaleUWA Triathlon ClubSGP


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run1
Swim1
Run2
Swim2
Run3
31Daniel DAVEYDaniel DAVEY
#31 Male 25-29
DNSDNS25-29MaleNorth Coast Triathlon ClubWestern AustraliaAU


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run1
Swim1
Run2
Swim2
Run3
33James MARTINJames MARTIN
#33 Male 35-39
DNSDNS35-39MaleBunbury Triathlon ClubWestern AustraliaAU


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run1
Swim1
Run2
Swim2
Run3
34Mick ATCHINSONMick ATCHINSON
#34 Male 35-39
DNSDNS35-39MaleTeam XTRWestern AustraliaAU


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run1
Swim1
Run2
Swim2
Run3
44Jeremy CLAPHAMJeremy CLAPHAM
#44 Male 50-54
DNSDNS50-54MaleTeam XTRWestern AustraliaAU


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run1
Swim1
Run2
Swim2
Run3
45Martin KOREMANMartin KOREMAN
#45 Male 50-54
DNSDNS50-54MaleTeam XTRWestern AustraliaAU


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run1
Swim1
Run2
Swim2
Run3
46Michael DE VINCENTIISMichael DE VINCENTIIS
#46 Male 55-59
DNSDNS55-59MaleWestern AustraliaAU


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run1
Swim1
Run2
Swim2
Run3
47Chris GIBBONSChris GIBBONS
#47 Male 55-59
DNSDNS55-59MaleBusseltonWestern AustraliaAU


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run1
Swim1
Run2
Swim2
Run3
48Barry SILVERLOCKBarry SILVERLOCK
#48 Male 60-64
DNSDNS60-64MaleNorth Coast Triathlon ClubWestern AustraliaAU


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run1
Swim1
Run2
Swim2
Run3
49Mark BATTENMark BATTEN
#49 Male 60-64
DNSDNS60-64MaleEFS TriathlonWestern AustraliaAU


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run1
Swim1
Run2
Swim2
Run3
62Maya KEATINGMaya KEATING
#62 Female 12-15
DNSDNS12-15FemaleWestern AustraliaAU


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run1
Swim1
Run2
Swim2
Run3
64Hannah WALLACEHannah WALLACE
#64 Female 12-15
DNSDNS12-15FemaleWestern AustraliaAU


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run1
Swim1
Run2
Swim2
Run3
98Harrison MCGUINNESSHarrison MCGUINNESS
#98 Male 12-15
DNSDNS12-15MaleWestern AustraliaAU


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run1
Swim1
Run2
Swim2
Run3
99Lucas WALKERLucas WALKER
#99 Male 12-15
DNSDNS12-15MaleWestern AustraliaAU


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run1
Swim1
Run2
Swim2
Run3
100Harry DEANHarry DEAN
#100 Male 12-15
DNSDNS12-15MaleWestern AustraliaAU


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run1
Swim1
Run2
Swim2
Run3
102Alex WALFORDAlex WALFORD
#102 Male 12-15
DNSDNS12-15MaleWestern AustraliaAU


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run1
Swim1
Run2
Swim2
Run3
103Peter WALTERSPeter WALTERS
#103 Male 12-15
DNSDNS12-15MaleWestern AustraliaAU


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run1
Swim1
Run2
Swim2
Run3
107Joshua FLETCHERJoshua FLETCHER
#107 Male 12-15
DNSDNS12-15MaleWestern AustraliaAU


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run1
Swim1
Run2
Swim2
Run3
110Daniel POLGLAZEDaniel POLGLAZE
#110 Male 12-15
DNSDNS12-15MaleWestern AustraliaAU


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run1
Swim1
Run2
Swim2
Run3
133Bailey HALDENBailey HALDEN
#133 Male 12-15
DNSDNS12-15MaleWestern AustraliaAU


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run1
Swim1
Run2
Swim2
Run3
135Kirsten LAMBERTKirsten LAMBERT
#135 Female 50-54
DNSDNS50-54FemaleTeam XTRWestern AustraliaAU


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Run1
Swim1
Run2
Swim2
Run3
Page 1 of 2 (51 items)
   

fb