MetaSprint Series Race 2 Duathlon
8 Mar 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (184 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Runner
Cyclist
Points
Points 2
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
272
Ashesh Ratnarajah
Ashesh Ratnarajah #272
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
MAL
St Stephens Primary School
0
0
Wave 19
268
Charlie Hallo
Charlie Hallo #268
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
0
0
Wave 19
270
Liam Sivashanmugam
Liam Sivashanmugam #270
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
0
0
Wave 19
284
Rocco Rotheram
Rocco Rotheram #284
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
0
0
Wave 19
278
Rohan Cayla
Rohan Cayla #278
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
One World International School
0
0
Wave 19
279
Chong Yong Ho
Chong Yong Ho #279
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
MAL
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
0
0
Wave 19
125
Gene Park
Gene Park #125
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SOU
0
0
Wave 19
164
Siddharth Swaminathan
Siddharth Swaminathan #164
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
IND
0
0
Wave 21
160
James Bentley
James Bentley #160
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
SIN
Dulwich College Singapore
0
0
Wave 21
149
Jasper Morgan-Cheng
Jasper Morgan-Cheng #149
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
0
0
Wave 21
145
Oliver Carvouni
Oliver Carvouni #145
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
0
0
Wave 21
105
Levi Lodge
Levi Lodge #105
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
Opera Estate
0
0
Wave 19
204
Poppy Hallo
Poppy Hallo #204
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
AUS
0
0
Wave 22
202
Ariel En Ya Ha
Ariel En Ya Ha #202
Female 8-9
Query
Query
8-9
Female
SIN
SIN
0
0
Wave 22
00:03:55.67
5:36 min/km
00:13:13.22
00:04:24.43
81.7 km/h
00:01:33.77
00:04:29.22
6:24 min/km
256
Zac Malster
Zac Malster #256
Male 10-11
Query
Query
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
0
0
Wave 19
00:24:36.17
35:08 min/km
183
Vandhana Ramesh
Vandhana Ramesh #183
Female 10-11
Started
Started
10-11
Female
SIN
IND
0
0
Wave 20
00:04:32.82
6:29 min/km
149
29
47
273
Yosuke Ashikaga
Yosuke Ashikaga #273
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
TRI EIS Broncos
MAL
JPN
Excelsior International School Malaysia
0
0
Wave 19
242
Laura Pelissier
Laura Pelissier #242
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
Team LFS
SIN
FRA
International French School
0
0
Wave 20
58
193
Sterre Gaytant
Sterre Gaytant #193
Female 8-9
00:27:21.66
00:27:21.66
2
(9)
8-9
2
00:00:58.03
Female
9
Team Fabian
SIN
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
30
90
3:33 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:32.75
5:03 min/km
101
3
23
00:00:57.59
19
1
4
00:18:01.74
20.0 km/h
61
2
9
00:01:03.52
19
1
6
00:03:46.05
5:22 min/km
49
1
9
14
267
George Gurney
George Gurney #267
Male 10-11
00:24:21.77
00:24:21.77
10
(13)
10-11
10
00:04:34.13
Male
13
MetaSport Club
SIN
GBR
Dover Court International School
10
10
3:09 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:25.81
4:54 min/km
82
38
62
00:01:01.99
36
17
25
00:14:37.17
24.6 km/h
10
9
10
00:01:14.64
53
22
33
00:04:02.15
5:45 min/km
66
26
43
4
269
Jt Lam
Jt Lam #269
Male 10-11
00:22:08.43
00:22:08.43
4
(4)
10-11
4
00:02:20.79
Male
4
JS Athletics
SIN
SIN
Dulwich College Singapore
10
70
2:52 min/km
Wave 19
00:02:42.23
3:51 min/km
4
4
4
00:01:00.81
32
16
24
00:14:14.51
25.3 km/h
7
6
7
00:01:11.10
39
12
23
00:02:59.76
4:16 min/km
5
4
4
9
271
Diego Lopez
Diego Lopez #271
Male 10-11
00:23:11.65
00:23:11.65
8
(9)
10-11
8
00:03:24.01
Male
9
JS Athletics
SIN
MEX
10
30
3:00 min/km
Wave 19
00:02:50.81
4:04 min/km
14
9
12
00:00:50.22
4
4
4
00:15:12.92
23.7 km/h
15
11
15
00:01:17.73
60
24
39
00:02:59.96
4:17 min/km
6
5
5
60
255
Nik Hupkes
Nik Hupkes #255
Male 10-11
00:27:24.62
00:27:24.62
30
(46)
10-11
30
00:07:36.98
Male
46
Hollandse Club
SIN
NED
10
0
3:33 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:24.21
4:51 min/km
76
34
57
00:01:15.40
89
35
60
00:18:00.21
20.0 km/h
58
30
45
00:01:13.35
46
17
28
00:03:31.43
5:02 min/km
31
16
23
151
274
Jack Thorpe
Jack Thorpe #274
Male 10-11
00:49:50.54
00:49:50.54
53
(95)
10-11
53
00:30:02.90
Male
95
Hollandse Club
SIN
SIN
Stamford International American School
10
0
6:28 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:51.68
5:30 min/km
127
50
85
00:01:22.56
110
40
74
00:36:58.58
9.7 km/h
149
53
94
00:02:10.97
143
51
90
00:05:26.72
7:46 min/km
137
48
87
21
295
Team Momi
Team Momi #295
Mixed Team
00:24:47.23
00:24:47.23
3
(3)
Team
3
00:00:18.23
Mixed
3
Fit Singapore
SIN
SIN
CHIJ Katong Primary
Nicolas Monti
Francesca Monti
20
80
3:13 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:15.63
4:39 min/km
50
4
4
00:01:06.18
56
4
4
00:15:51.32
22.7 km/h
22
3
3
00:01:14.21
52
2
2
00:03:19.88
4:45 min/km
21
4
4
139
176
Ines Monti
Ines Monti #176
Female 10-11
00:37:39.38
00:37:39.38
28
(39)
10-11
28
00:13:30.05
Female
39
Fit Singapore
SIN
SIN
CHIJ Katong Primary
10
0
4:53 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:25.71
6:19 min/km
146
28
44
00:01:34.80
131
24
33
00:21:33.61
16.7 km/h
124
26
35
00:01:59.32
140
28
43
00:08:05.93
11:34 min/km
148
28
45
31
300
Fazzbike360 Junior
Fazzbike360 Junior #300
Mixed Team
00:25:33.99
00:25:33.99
4
(4)
Team
4
00:01:04.99
Mixed
4
Fazzbike 360 Junior
SIN
SIN
Nur Aqeela Raeisha Mohd Rashid
Dinah Dayyinah Haji Hasziri
10
70
3:19 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:35.84
5:08 min/km
107
7
7
00:01:01.39
34
1
1
00:15:32.82
23.2 km/h
19
1
1
00:01:15.64
56
3
3
00:04:08.28
5:54 min/km
76
6
6
38
263
Antoni Swolkien
Antoni Swolkien #263
Male 10-11
00:26:02.88
00:26:02.88
21
(30)
10-11
21
00:06:15.24
Male
30
Decathlon
SIN
POL
10
0
3:22 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:06.56
4:26 min/km
38
19
30
00:01:08.44
60
24
38
00:16:10.81
22.2 km/h
30
16
24
00:01:36.60
115
43
74
00:04:00.46
5:43 min/km
62
24
40
91
174
Nora Galan
Nora Galan #174
Female 10-11
00:29:58.29
00:29:58.29
16
(19)
10-11
16
00:05:48.95
Female
19
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
ESP
Canadian International School
10
0
3:53 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:18.42
4:43 min/km
57
8
9
00:01:08.91
64
15
18
00:19:33.44
18.4 km/h
90
16
22
00:01:08.87
32
10
12
00:04:48.64
6:52 min/km
113
19
32
67
306
Maya Morgans
Maya Morgans #306
Female 10-11
00:28:21.57
00:28:21.57
10
(12)
10-11
10
00:04:12.23
Female
12
Anza
SIN
AUS
UWCSEA East
10
10
3:40 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:19.85
4:45 min/km
60
9
10
00:01:00.50
31
5
8
00:18:35.63
19.4 km/h
71
12
14
00:01:29.45
93
18
25
00:03:56.12
5:37 min/km
58
10
14
76
124
Benjamin Lacy
Benjamin Lacy #124
Male 10-11
00:29:06.26
00:29:06.26
36
(56)
10-11
36
00:09:18.62
Male
56
Anza
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
10
0
3:46 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:13.05
4:35 min/km
45
22
36
00:01:16.64
93
37
63
00:20:04.83
17.9 km/h
101
42
70
00:01:06.88
24
7
15
00:03:24.85
4:52 min/km
30
15
22
3
253
Maxime Kerleroux
Maxime Kerleroux #253
Male 10-11
00:21:57.42
00:21:57.42
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:02:09.78
Male
3
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
International French School
20
80
2:51 min/km
Wave 19
00:02:41.19
3:50 min/km
3
3
3
00:00:56.98
18
10
15
00:13:47.88
26.1 km/h
2
2
2
00:01:25.37
81
31
52
00:03:05.99
4:25 min/km
11
9
9
39
251
Louis Semelin
Louis Semelin #251
Male 10-11
00:26:16.37
00:26:16.37
22
(31)
10-11
22
00:06:28.73
Male
31
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
International French School
10
0
3:24 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:14.76
4:38 min/km
47
24
38
00:01:11.78
72
26
45
00:16:05.51
22.4 km/h
27
15
23
00:01:40.37
120
45
77
00:04:03.93
5:48 min/km
69
29
46
50
280
Arthur Leprovost
Arthur Leprovost #280
Male 10-11
00:26:53.26
00:26:53.26
26
(38)
10-11
26
00:07:05.62
Male
38
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
International French School
10
0
3:29 min/km
Wave 19
00:02:57.22
4:13 min/km
25
15
20
00:00:50.07
3
3
3
00:18:21.12
19.6 km/h
68
32
51
00:01:00.97
14
2
9
00:03:43.87
5:19 min/km
46
20
34
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (184 items)