MetaSprint Series Race 2 Duathlon
8 Mar 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (184 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Runner
Cyclist
Points
Points 2
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
284
Rocco Rotheram
Rocco Rotheram #284
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
0
0
Wave 19
125
Gene Park
Gene Park #125
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SOU
0
0
Wave 19
145
Oliver Carvouni
Oliver Carvouni #145
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
0
0
Wave 21
105
Levi Lodge
Levi Lodge #105
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
Opera Estate
0
0
Wave 19
149
Jasper Morgan-Cheng
Jasper Morgan-Cheng #149
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
0
0
Wave 21
160
James Bentley
James Bentley #160
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
SIN
Dulwich College Singapore
0
0
Wave 21
164
Siddharth Swaminathan
Siddharth Swaminathan #164
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
IND
0
0
Wave 21
226
Michael King Gomez
Michael King Gomez #226
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
ESP
0
0
Wave 21
222
Ahaan Narayanan
Ahaan Narayanan #222
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
IND
Tanglin Trust School
0
0
Wave 21
223
Aaryan Saxena
Aaryan Saxena #223
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
IND
0
0
Wave 21
220
Oliver James Yuktasevi
Oliver James Yuktasevi #220
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
SIN
Dover Court International School
0
0
Wave 21
218
Max West
Max West #218
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
0
0
Wave 21
237
Giulia Acosta Ceccarini
Giulia Acosta Ceccarini #237
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
CHE
0
0
Wave 20
238
Louise Sauve
Louise Sauve #238
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
FRA
International French School
0
0
Wave 20
239
Lena Miller
Lena Miller #239
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
USA
Stamford International American School
0
0
Wave 20
240
Tai Zhi Qing Chloe
Tai Zhi Qing Chloe #240
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
MAL
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
0
0
Wave 20
241
Grace West
Grace West #241
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
AUS
0
0
Wave 20
268
Charlie Hallo
Charlie Hallo #268
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
0
0
Wave 19
272
Ashesh Ratnarajah
Ashesh Ratnarajah #272
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
MAL
St Stephens Primary School
0
0
Wave 19
273
Yosuke Ashikaga
Yosuke Ashikaga #273
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
TRI EIS Broncos
MAL
JPN
Excelsior International School Malaysia
0
0
Wave 19
270
Liam Sivashanmugam
Liam Sivashanmugam #270
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
0
0
Wave 19
118
Leonardo Ciummo
Leonardo Ciummo #118
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
ITA
0
0
Wave 19
278
Rohan Cayla
Rohan Cayla #278
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
One World International School
0
0
Wave 19
279
Chong Yong Ho
Chong Yong Ho #279
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
MAL
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
0
0
Wave 19
242
Laura Pelissier
Laura Pelissier #242
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
Team LFS
SIN
FRA
International French School
0
0
Wave 20
256
Zac Malster
Zac Malster #256
Male 10-11
Query
Query
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
0
0
Wave 19
00:24:36.17
35:08 min/km
254
James Friedman
James Friedman #254
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
Wave 19
261
Inne Zonneveld
Inne Zonneveld #261
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
NED
0
0
Wave 19
257
Arthur De Louwere
Arthur De Louwere #257
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
0
0
Wave 19
202
Ariel En Ya Ha
Ariel En Ya Ha #202
Female 8-9
Query
Query
8-9
Female
SIN
SIN
0
0
Wave 22
00:03:55.67
5:36 min/km
00:13:13.22
00:04:24.43
81.7 km/h
00:01:33.77
00:04:29.22
6:24 min/km
204
Poppy Hallo
Poppy Hallo #204
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
AUS
0
0
Wave 22
183
Vandhana Ramesh
Vandhana Ramesh #183
Female 10-11
Started
Started
10-11
Female
SIN
IND
0
0
Wave 20
00:04:32.82
6:29 min/km
149
29
47
16
277
Atticus Hutchison
Atticus Hutchison #277
Male 10-11
00:24:35.77
00:24:35.77
11
(14)
10-11
11
00:04:48.13
Male
14
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
10
0
3:11 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:14.35
4:37 min/km
46
23
37
00:00:58.45
21
11
17
00:14:55.25
24.1 km/h
11
10
11
00:01:13.99
51
21
32
00:04:13.71
6:02 min/km
81
33
54
20
276
Nelson Marshall
Nelson Marshall #276
Male 10-11
00:24:37.95
00:24:37.95
12
(15)
10-11
12
00:04:50.31
Male
15
SIN
AUS
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
10
0
3:11 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:55.30
4:10 min/km
22
14
18
00:00:56.75
17
9
14
00:15:52.10
22.7 km/h
23
14
20
00:01:05.28
20
6
14
00:03:48.50
5:26 min/km
52
22
37
22
113
Cooper Campbell
Cooper Campbell #113
Male 10-11
00:24:51.00
00:24:51.00
13
(16)
10-11
13
00:05:03.36
Male
16
SIN
AUS
10
0
3:13 min/km
Wave 19
00:02:51.68
4:05 min/km
16
11
14
00:01:09.58
66
25
41
00:16:42.19
21.6 km/h
39
21
30
00:01:07.24
26
9
17
00:03:00.31
4:17 min/km
7
6
6
23
302
Julius Buhelt Frank
Julius Buhelt Frank #302
Male 10-11
00:24:53.87
00:24:53.87
14
(17)
10-11
14
00:05:06.23
Male
17
SIN
DEN
10
0
3:14 min/km
Wave 19
00:02:49.56
4:02 min/km
11
8
9
00:00:55.22
12
6
10
00:16:47.78
21.4 km/h
41
23
32
00:01:01.24
16
4
11
00:03:20.07
4:45 min/km
22
12
16
25
285
Callum Murray
Callum Murray #285
Male 10-11
00:25:03.63
00:25:03.63
15
(19)
10-11
15
00:05:15.99
Male
19
SIN
GBR
10
0
3:15 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:19.69
4:45 min/km
59
28
46
00:01:06.03
55
22
36
00:16:12.96
22.2 km/h
31
17
25
00:01:01.23
15
3
10
00:03:23.72
4:51 min/km
28
14
20
26
134
Edward Walker
Edward Walker #134
Male 10-11
00:25:03.63
00:25:03.63
16
(20)
10-11
16
00:05:15.99
Male
20
SIN
GBR
Dulwich College Singapore
10
0
3:15 min/km
Wave 19
00:02:45.29
3:56 min/km
8
5
6
00:00:54.50
10
5
8
00:16:50.02
21.4 km/h
42
24
33
00:01:11.11
40
13
24
00:03:22.70
4:49 min/km
25
13
18
29
132
Jie Yang Chew
Jie Yang Chew #132
Male 10-11
00:25:22.76
00:25:22.76
17
(23)
10-11
17
00:05:35.12
Male
23
SIN
SIN
10
0
3:17 min/km
Wave 19
00:02:50.81
4:04 min/km
15
10
13
00:01:32.63
130
50
89
00:16:17.62
22.1 km/h
32
18
26
00:01:22.57
69
25
43
00:03:19.12
4:44 min/km
20
11
15
30
109
Liam Farrer
Liam Farrer #109
Male 10-11
00:25:23.37
00:25:23.37
18
(24)
10-11
18
00:05:35.73
Male
24
SIN
GBR
10
0
3:17 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:22.14
4:48 min/km
67
30
50
00:01:07.74
58
23
37
00:15:35.05
23.1 km/h
20
13
19
00:01:13.19
45
16
27
00:04:05.24
5:50 min/km
72
31
48
34
265
Kiran Raab
Kiran Raab #265
Male 10-11
00:25:40.63
00:25:40.63
19
(27)
10-11
19
00:05:52.99
Male
27
SIN
SIN
10
0
3:20 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:23.38
4:50 min/km
73
32
55
00:01:15.17
87
34
58
00:15:27.26
23.3 km/h
18
12
18
00:01:22.87
71
27
45
00:04:11.95
5:59 min/km
78
32
51
35
259
Keiki Tanaka
Keiki Tanaka #259
Male 10-11
00:25:44.51
00:25:44.51
20
(28)
10-11
20
00:05:56.87
Male
28
SIN
JPN
Dulwich College Singapore
10
0
3:20 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:11.80
4:34 min/km
43
21
34
00:00:58.74
24
12
20
00:16:27.71
21.9 km/h
34
20
28
00:01:28.86
89
35
59
00:03:37.38
5:10 min/km
37
18
26
38
263
Antoni Swolkien
Antoni Swolkien #263
Male 10-11
00:26:02.88
00:26:02.88
21
(30)
10-11
21
00:06:15.24
Male
30
Decathlon
SIN
POL
10
0
3:22 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:06.56
4:26 min/km
38
19
30
00:01:08.44
60
24
38
00:16:10.81
22.2 km/h
30
16
24
00:01:36.60
115
43
74
00:04:00.46
5:43 min/km
62
24
40
39
251
Louis Semelin
Louis Semelin #251
Male 10-11
00:26:16.37
00:26:16.37
22
(31)
10-11
22
00:06:28.73
Male
31
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
International French School
10
0
3:24 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:14.76
4:38 min/km
47
24
38
00:01:11.78
72
26
45
00:16:05.51
22.4 km/h
27
15
23
00:01:40.37
120
45
77
00:04:03.93
5:48 min/km
69
29
46
42
127
Elio Bonnet
Elio Bonnet #127
Male 10-11
00:26:26.70
00:26:26.70
23
(33)
10-11
23
00:06:39.06
Male
33
SIN
FRA
10
0
3:26 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:53.04
4:07 min/km
17
12
15
00:01:04.15
45
20
33
00:17:43.58
20.3 km/h
54
28
41
00:01:11.45
41
14
25
00:03:34.46
5:06 min/km
34
17
25
45
112
Maxim Tsyryuk
Maxim Tsyryuk #112
Male 10-11
00:26:36.37
00:26:36.37
24
(34)
10-11
24
00:06:48.73
Male
34
SIN
RUS
Waterway Primary School
10
0
3:27 min/km
Wave 19
00:02:58.03
4:14 min/km
27
16
22
00:01:13.88
80
31
52
00:16:24.07
21.9 km/h
33
19
27
00:01:24.35
78
29
50
00:04:36.03
6:34 min/km
105
40
69
46
151
Conor Kubizniak
Conor Kubizniak #151
Male 8-9
00:26:39.90
00:26:39.90
11
(35)
8-9
11
00:04:03.08
Male
35
SIN
AUS
10
0
3:27 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:06.07
4:25 min/km
37
11
29
00:01:02.73
40
10
29
00:18:08.30
19.8 km/h
62
17
48
00:01:00.31
12
7
8
00:03:22.47
4:49 min/km
24
5
17
48
275
Harry Lewis
Harry Lewis #275
Male 10-11
00:26:42.50
00:26:42.50
25
(36)
10-11
25
00:06:54.86
Male
36
SIN
GBR
Dover Court International School
10
0
3:28 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:25.56
4:53 min/km
81
37
61
00:01:05.36
50
21
34
00:16:43.44
21.5 km/h
40
22
31
00:01:13.11
44
15
26
00:04:15.02
6:04 min/km
85
34
57
49
159
Alfred Walker
Alfred Walker #159
Male 8-9
00:26:47.83
00:26:47.83
12
(37)
8-9
12
00:04:11.01
Male
37
SIN
GBR
Dulwich College Singapore
10
0
3:28 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:03.51
4:22 min/km
34
9
27
00:00:54.04
8
3
7
00:17:25.17
20.7 km/h
49
11
37
00:01:17.45
59
15
38
00:04:07.65
5:53 min/km
73
18
49
50
280
Arthur Leprovost
Arthur Leprovost #280
Male 10-11
00:26:53.26
00:26:53.26
26
(38)
10-11
26
00:07:05.62
Male
38
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
International French School
10
0
3:29 min/km
Wave 19
00:02:57.22
4:13 min/km
25
15
20
00:00:50.07
3
3
3
00:18:21.12
19.6 km/h
68
32
51
00:01:00.97
14
2
9
00:03:43.87
5:19 min/km
46
20
34
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (184 items)