Mindarie Marina Swim
7 Mar 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km Burns Beach Estate Club to Pub
1.25km City of Wanneroo Swim Classic
500m The Marina Swim Splash
3.5km The Marina SUP Board Bout
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
376
Andrew GREIG
Andrew GREIG #376
Male 35-44
Not started
Not started
35-44
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
381
Susan DOLGOY
Susan DOLGOY #381
Female 55-64
Not started
Not started
55-64
Female
Inglewood Masters
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
386
Mark BROOKES
Mark BROOKES #386
Male 45-54
Not started
Not started
45-54
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
391
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #391
Male 15-24
Not started
Not started
15-24
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
404
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #404
Female 65-74
Not started
Not started
65-74
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
407
Zachary MARTINICK
Zachary MARTINICK #407
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
415
Briege CONLON
Briege CONLON #415
Female 35-44
Not started
Not started
35-44
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
68
442
Heather SHEPPARD
Heather SHEPPARD #442
Female 45-54
00:37:04.09
00:37:04.09
4
(28)
45-54
4
00:15:11.69
Female
28
29:39 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
67
448
Elesh SHAH
Elesh SHAH #448
Male 65-74
00:35:52.41
00:35:52.41
1
(40)
65-74
1
Male
40
BeerBelly
2
28:41 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
66
422
Cheryl ANDERSON
Cheryl ANDERSON #422
Female 35-44
00:35:02.52
00:35:02.52
9
(27)
35-44
9
00:20:52.52
Female
27
28:02 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
65
449
Divya SHAH
Divya SHAH #449
Male 55-64
00:33:48.55
00:33:48.55
2
(39)
55-64
2
00:09:05.47
Male
39
BeerBelly
1
27:02 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
64
396
Susani VAN DER LINDE
Susani VAN DER LINDE #396
Female 55-64
00:32:29.56
00:32:29.56
2
(26)
55-64
2
00:10:18.16
Female
26
25:59 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
63
417
Liz JEAL
Liz JEAL #417
Female 35-44
00:31:09.96
00:31:09.96
8
(25)
35-44
8
00:16:59.95
Female
25
24:55 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
62
390
Declan MCDERMOTT
Declan MCDERMOTT #390
Male 35-44
00:28:13.59
00:28:13.59
11
(38)
35-44
11
00:11:58.91
Male
38
22:34 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
61
435
Sean BOLGER
Sean BOLGER #435
Male 25-34
00:28:11.35
00:28:11.35
7
(37)
25-34
7
00:11:18.42
Male
37
22:33 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
60
418
Shirley TREASURE
Shirley TREASURE #418
Female 45-54
00:27:57.61
00:27:57.61
3
(24)
45-54
3
00:06:05.21
Female
24
22:22 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
59
443
Elizabeth DENNESS
Elizabeth DENNESS #443
Female 35-44
00:27:31.60
00:27:31.60
7
(23)
35-44
7
00:13:21.59
Female
23
22:01 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
58
398
Anne-Marie WILLIAMS
Anne-Marie WILLIAMS #398
Female 45-54
00:27:09.36
00:27:09.36
2
(22)
45-54
2
00:05:16.96
Female
22
21:43 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
57
397
Wade PUM
Wade PUM #397
Male 15-24
00:27:02.60
00:27:02.60
7
(36)
15-24
7
00:13:44.14
Male
36
21:38 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
56
400
Mia SIMATOVIC
Mia SIMATOVIC #400
Female 15-24
00:26:56.53
00:26:56.53
3
(21)
15-24
3
00:10:23.05
Female
21
21:33 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
55
419
Richard LISSETT
Richard LISSETT #419
Male 35-44
00:26:56.10
00:26:56.10
10
(35)
35-44
10
00:10:41.42
Male
35
QMSLSC
1
21:32 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
54
423
Lachlan TAYLOR GREAVES
Lachlan TAYLOR GREAVES #423
Male 15-24
00:26:15.87
00:26:15.87
6
(34)
15-24
6
00:12:57.40
Male
34
21:00 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
53
403
Simon LANGTON
Simon LANGTON #403
Male 35-44
00:25:46.37
00:25:46.37
9
(33)
35-44
9
00:09:31.69
Male
33
20:37 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
52
414
Bruce MCDOWELL
Bruce MCDOWELL #414
Male 45-54
00:25:39.45
00:25:39.45
4
(32)
45-54
4
00:08:10.02
Male
32
The McDowells
2
20:31 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
51
427
Cale DELBRIDGE
Cale DELBRIDGE #427
Male 25-34
00:25:37.83
00:25:37.83
6
(31)
25-34
6
00:08:44.89
Male
31
20:30 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
50
387
Mark EAMONSON
Mark EAMONSON #387
Male 35-44
00:25:28.83
00:25:28.83
8
(30)
35-44
8
00:09:14.15
Male
30
20:23 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
49
420
Sheena LABUSCHAIGNE
Sheena LABUSCHAIGNE #420
Female 35-44
00:25:27.62
00:25:27.62
6
(20)
35-44
6
00:11:17.61
Female
20
20:22 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
48
399
Asha LAGUE
Asha LAGUE #399
Female 15-24
00:25:26.11
00:25:26.11
2
(19)
15-24
2
00:08:52.63
Female
19
20:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
47
383
Emily TUNG
Emily TUNG #383
Female 25-34
00:25:21.86
00:25:21.86
5
(18)
25-34
5
00:07:59.19
Female
18
Squadra: Numero uno baccello
2
20:17 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
46
432
Nikita NEDERPELT
Nikita NEDERPELT #432
Female 25-34
00:24:57.62
00:24:57.62
4
(17)
25-34
4
00:07:34.95
Female
17
19:58 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
45
426
David CLARKE
David CLARKE #426
Male 35-44
00:24:57.38
00:24:57.38
7
(29)
35-44
7
00:08:42.69
Male
29
19:57 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
44
431
Tobi VINCENT
Tobi VINCENT #431
Male Under 15
00:24:52.38
00:24:52.38
8
(28)
Under 15
8
00:08:11.76
Male
28
19:53 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
43
409
Nick BRETLAND
Nick BRETLAND #409
Male 55-64
00:24:43.08
00:24:43.08
1
(27)
55-64
1
Male
27
19:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
42
379
Zoe HUGHES
Zoe HUGHES #379
Female 25-34
00:24:40.82
00:24:40.82
3
(16)
25-34
3
00:07:18.15
Female
16
19:44 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
41
434
Sandi JOSE
Sandi JOSE #434
Female 35-44
00:24:37.88
00:24:37.88
5
(15)
35-44
5
00:10:27.87
Female
15
19:42 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
40
408
Harry LISSETT
Harry LISSETT #408
Male Under 15
00:24:31.37
00:24:31.37
7
(26)
Under 15
7
00:07:50.75
Male
26
Quinns Mindarie SLSC
1
19:37 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
39
437
Damon BROWN
Damon BROWN #437
Male 35-44
00:24:29.38
00:24:29.38
6
(25)
35-44
6
00:08:14.70
Male
25
19:35 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
38
436
Caitlyn BROWN
Caitlyn BROWN #436
Female Under 15
00:24:28.07
00:24:28.07
5
(14)
Under 15
5
00:07:02.18
Female
14
19:34 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
37
380
Kathryn HARRIS
Kathryn HARRIS #380
Female 35-44
00:24:23.38
00:24:23.38
4
(13)
35-44
4
00:10:13.37
Female
13
19:30 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
36
440
Sam GURRIERI
Sam GURRIERI #440
Male 45-54
00:24:21.12
00:24:21.12
3
(24)
45-54
3
00:06:51.69
Male
24
19:28 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
35
406
Bailey PATON
Bailey PATON #406
Male Under 15
00:24:11.12
00:24:11.12
6
(23)
Under 15
6
00:07:30.51
Male
23
19:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
34
410
Annabel HENNESSEY
Annabel HENNESSEY #410
Female Under 15
00:24:01.62
00:24:01.62
4
(12)
Under 15
4
00:06:35.73
Female
12
19:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
33
430
Callum LEBBON-BARNES
Callum LEBBON-BARNES #430
Male Under 15
00:23:28.36
00:23:28.36
5
(22)
Under 15
5
00:06:47.74
Male
22
18:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
32
444
Michaela MCDOWELL
Michaela MCDOWELL #444
Female Under 15
00:23:17.64
00:23:17.64
3
(11)
Under 15
3
00:05:51.75
Female
11
The McDowells
1
18:38 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
31
395
Magdeleen STRAUSS
Magdeleen STRAUSS #395
Female 25-34
00:22:55.92
00:22:55.92
2
(10)
25-34
2
00:05:33.25
Female
10
18:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
30
441
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #441
Male 25-34
00:22:30.04
00:22:30.04
5
(21)
25-34
5
00:05:37.11
Male
21
Carine Masters Swimming
1
18:00 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
29
392
Damien ROBERTS
Damien ROBERTS #392
Male 25-34
00:22:21.26
00:22:21.26
4
(20)
25-34
4
00:05:28.33
Male
20
17:53 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
28
416
Lisa COLUSSI
Lisa COLUSSI #416
Female 35-44
00:22:15.36
00:22:15.36
3
(9)
35-44
3
00:08:05.35
Female
9
17:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
27
389
Sally WHITLOCK
Sally WHITLOCK #389
Female 55-64
00:22:11.40
00:22:11.40
1
(8)
55-64
1
Female
8
17:45 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
26
393
Chris STEELE
Chris STEELE #393
Male 25-34
00:22:02.89
00:22:02.89
3
(19)
25-34
3
00:05:09.96
Male
19
17:38 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)