Mindarie Marina Swim
7 Mar 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km Burns Beach Estate Club to Pub
1.25km City of Wanneroo Swim Classic
500m The Marina Swim Splash
3.5km The Marina SUP Board Bout
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (75 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
17
405
Doug PATON
Doug PATON #405
Male 45-54
00:18:50.59
00:18:50.59
2
(12)
45-54
2
00:01:21.16
Male
12
15:04 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
36
440
Sam GURRIERI
Sam GURRIERI #440
Male 45-54
00:24:21.12
00:24:21.12
3
(24)
45-54
3
00:06:51.69
Male
24
19:28 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
52
414
Bruce MCDOWELL
Bruce MCDOWELL #414
Male 45-54
00:25:39.45
00:25:39.45
4
(32)
45-54
4
00:08:10.02
Male
32
The McDowells
2
20:31 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
386
Mark BROOKES
Mark BROOKES #386
Male 45-54
Not started
Not started
45-54
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
27
389
Sally WHITLOCK
Sally WHITLOCK #389
Female 55-64
00:22:11.40
00:22:11.40
1
(8)
55-64
1
Female
8
17:45 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
64
396
Susani VAN DER LINDE
Susani VAN DER LINDE #396
Female 55-64
00:32:29.56
00:32:29.56
2
(26)
55-64
2
00:10:18.16
Female
26
25:59 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
381
Susan DOLGOY
Susan DOLGOY #381
Female 55-64
Not started
Not started
55-64
Female
Inglewood Masters
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
43
409
Nick BRETLAND
Nick BRETLAND #409
Male 55-64
00:24:43.08
00:24:43.08
1
(27)
55-64
1
Male
27
19:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
65
449
Divya SHAH
Divya SHAH #449
Male 55-64
00:33:48.55
00:33:48.55
2
(39)
55-64
2
00:09:05.47
Male
39
BeerBelly
1
27:02 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
404
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #404
Female 65-74
Not started
Not started
65-74
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
67
448
Elesh SHAH
Elesh SHAH #448
Male 65-74
00:35:52.41
00:35:52.41
1
(40)
65-74
1
Male
40
BeerBelly
2
28:41 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
13
377
Mija NIKOLICH-VINCEC
Mija NIKOLICH-VINCEC #377
Female Under 15
00:17:25.89
00:17:25.89
1
(5)
Under 15
1
Female
5
Riverside Swimming Club
1
13:56 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
19
429
Amaia ROBERTS
Amaia ROBERTS #429
Female Under 15
00:19:53.25
00:19:53.25
2
(6)
Under 15
2
00:02:27.36
Female
6
15:54 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
32
444
Michaela MCDOWELL
Michaela MCDOWELL #444
Female Under 15
00:23:17.64
00:23:17.64
3
(11)
Under 15
3
00:05:51.75
Female
11
The McDowells
1
18:38 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
34
410
Annabel HENNESSEY
Annabel HENNESSEY #410
Female Under 15
00:24:01.62
00:24:01.62
4
(12)
Under 15
4
00:06:35.73
Female
12
19:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
38
436
Caitlyn BROWN
Caitlyn BROWN #436
Female Under 15
00:24:28.07
00:24:28.07
5
(14)
Under 15
5
00:07:02.18
Female
14
19:34 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
8
425
Ryan NJIRICH
Ryan NJIRICH #425
Male Under 15
00:16:40.61
00:16:40.61
1
(6)
Under 15
1
Male
6
Southside Penrhos Wesley
1
13:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
9
412
Flynn CARROLL
Flynn CARROLL #412
Male Under 15
00:16:46.30
00:16:46.30
2
(7)
Under 15
2
00:00:05.69
Male
7
13:25 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
16
378
Mitchell BROWN
Mitchell BROWN #378
Male Under 15
00:18:49.06
00:18:49.06
3
(11)
Under 15
3
00:02:08.45
Male
11
Riverside Swimming Club
2
15:03 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
23
394
Cooper NISBET
Cooper NISBET #394
Male Under 15
00:21:11.15
00:21:11.15
4
(17)
Under 15
4
00:04:30.53
Male
17
16:56 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
33
430
Callum LEBBON-BARNES
Callum LEBBON-BARNES #430
Male Under 15
00:23:28.36
00:23:28.36
5
(22)
Under 15
5
00:06:47.74
Male
22
18:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
35
406
Bailey PATON
Bailey PATON #406
Male Under 15
00:24:11.12
00:24:11.12
6
(23)
Under 15
6
00:07:30.51
Male
23
19:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
40
408
Harry LISSETT
Harry LISSETT #408
Male Under 15
00:24:31.37
00:24:31.37
7
(26)
Under 15
7
00:07:50.75
Male
26
Quinns Mindarie SLSC
1
19:37 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
44
431
Tobi VINCENT
Tobi VINCENT #431
Male Under 15
00:24:52.38
00:24:52.38
8
(28)
Under 15
8
00:08:11.76
Male
28
19:53 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
407
Zachary MARTINICK
Zachary MARTINICK #407
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (75 items)