38th Barrett Bunbury Swim Thru
29 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (111 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Estimated Time
Pace
1
Lou-Ann BOTTOMLEY
Lou-Ann BOTTOMLEY #1
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
00:34:30
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
78
2
Glenys BRADY
Glenys BRADY #2
Female 45-49
00:38:03.87
00:38:03.87
3
(24)
45-49
3
00:07:56.60
Female
24
00:53:10
23:47 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
84
3
Dana CARR
Dana CARR #3
Female 15-19
00:40:38.88
00:40:38.88
4
(28)
15-19
4
00:16:29.51
Female
28
00:37:29
25:24 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
80
4
Fiona COLLINS
Fiona COLLINS #4
Female 45-49
00:39:42.90
00:39:42.90
4
(26)
45-49
4
00:09:35.63
Female
26
00:39:03
24:49 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
41
5
Tanya DAVEY
Tanya DAVEY #5
Female 55-59
00:31:44.28
00:31:44.28
4
(12)
55-59
4
00:03:42.84
Female
12
00:29:50
19:50 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
64
6
Sheridan DUKE
Sheridan DUKE #6
Female 25-29
00:35:53.31
00:35:53.31
3
(20)
25-29
3
00:14:38.95
Female
20
00:30:04
22:25 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
24
7
Lesley HART
Lesley HART #7
Female 55-59
00:30:19.03
00:30:19.03
3
(8)
55-59
3
00:02:17.59
Female
8
00:28:05
18:56 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
3
8
Amie HOLWILL
Amie HOLWILL #8
Female 15-19
00:24:09.37
00:24:09.37
1
(2)
15-19
1
Female
2
00:22:06
15:05 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
79
9
Amelia HUTCHINS
Amelia HUTCHINS #9
Female 25-29
00:38:35.30
00:38:35.30
4
(25)
25-29
4
00:17:20.95
Female
25
00:43:06
24:07 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
45
10
Kathryn KNOLL
Kathryn KNOLL #10
Female 50-54
00:32:09.52
00:32:09.52
1
(14)
50-54
1
Female
14
00:33:45
20:05 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
14
11
Kate LAHART
Kate LAHART #11
Female 30-34
00:28:43.71
00:28:43.71
1
(5)
30-34
1
Female
5
00:26:20
17:57 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
91
12
Veronica MADGE
Veronica MADGE #12
Female 45-49
00:43:30.29
00:43:30.29
6
(29)
45-49
6
00:13:23.02
Female
29
00:46:16
27:11 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
13
Esther MARKLEW
Esther MARKLEW #13
Female 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Female
00:43:45
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
38
14
Jade MARKLEW
Jade MARKLEW #14
Female 25-29
00:31:38.84
00:31:38.84
2
(11)
25-29
2
00:10:24.48
Female
11
00:32:30
19:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
47
15
Christine MC CAFFERTY
Christine MC CAFFERTY #15
Female 45-49
00:32:14.12
00:32:14.12
2
(15)
45-49
2
00:02:06.85
Female
15
00:34:20
20:08 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
103
16
Glad MCGOUGH
Glad MCGOUGH #16
Female 80+
01:12:48.31
01:12:48.31
1
(32)
80+
1
Female
32
01:00:20
45:30 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
10
17
Julie O'CONNOR
Julie O'CONNOR #17
Female 55-59
00:28:01.44
00:28:01.44
1
(4)
55-59
1
Female
4
00:25:35
17:30 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
65
18
Sharon PEACOCK
Sharon PEACOCK #18
Female 50-54
00:36:05.79
00:36:05.79
2
(21)
50-54
2
00:03:56.26
Female
21
00:31:19
22:33 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
99
19
Ruth PHILLIPS
Ruth PHILLIPS #19
Female 45-49
00:51:26.05
00:51:26.05
7
(31)
45-49
7
00:21:18.78
Female
31
00:46:35
32:08 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
72
20
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #20
Female 65-69
00:36:57.04
00:36:57.04
1
(22)
65-69
1
Female
22
00:38:38
23:05 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
30
21
Paige RUNECKLES
Paige RUNECKLES #21
Female 15-19
00:31:04.91
00:31:04.91
3
(9)
15-19
3
00:06:55.54
Female
9
00:29:40
19:25 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
60
22
Natsuno SASAKI
Natsuno SASAKI #22
Female 35-39
00:34:26.99
00:34:26.99
1
(19)
35-39
1
Female
19
00:39:00
21:31 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
76
23
Beverley SEROKA
Beverley SEROKA #23
Female 60-64
00:37:52.50
00:37:52.50
2
(23)
60-64
2
00:04:16.00
Female
23
00:36:30
23:40 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
33
24
Charli STEWART
Charli STEWART #24
Female Under 15
00:31:10.89
00:31:10.89
1
(10)
Under 15
1
Female
10
00:27:57
19:29 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
9
25
Maddy STEWART
Maddy STEWART #25
Female 15-19
00:27:24.78
00:27:24.78
2
(3)
15-19
2
00:03:15.41
Female
3
00:25:07
17:07 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
26
Fiona THOMAS
Fiona THOMAS #26
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
01:05:01
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
15
27
Caroline UNDERWOOD
Caroline UNDERWOOD #27
Female 55-59
00:28:54.02
00:28:54.02
2
(6)
55-59
2
00:00:52.58
Female
6
00:27:10
18:03 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
97
28
Beverley VALLI
Beverley VALLI #28
Female 55-59
00:50:41.24
00:50:41.24
6
(30)
55-59
6
00:22:39.80
Female
30
00:40:55
31:40 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
1
29
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #29
Female 25-29
00:21:14.35
00:21:14.35
1
(1)
25-29
1
Female
1
00:22:05
13:16 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
53
30
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #30
Female 70-74
00:33:15.19
00:33:15.19
1
(16)
70-74
1
Female
16
00:32:45
20:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
57
31
Annie WILLIAMS
Annie WILLIAMS #31
Female 60-64
00:33:36.50
00:33:36.50
1
(18)
60-64
1
Female
18
00:31:50
21:00 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
7
32
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #32
Male 30-34
00:25:13.01
00:25:13.01
1
(5)
30-34
1
Male
5
00:24:00
15:45 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
51
33
Ben ANDREW
Ben ANDREW #33
Male 35-39
00:33:08.07
00:33:08.07
2
(36)
35-39
2
00:00:55.74
Male
36
00:32:01
20:42 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
23
34
Stephen ANDREWS
Stephen ANDREWS #34
Male 60-64
00:30:13.52
00:30:13.52
3
(16)
60-64
3
00:05:24.97
Male
16
00:28:15
18:53 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
100
35
Errol BARRETT
Errol BARRETT #35
Male 70-74
00:55:42.81
00:55:42.81
15
(69)
70-74
15
00:25:52.94
Male
69
00:49:30
34:49 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
61
36
Jeff BERNDT
Jeff BERNDT #36
Male 55-59
00:35:16.11
00:35:16.11
8
(42)
55-59
8
00:07:08.76
Male
42
00:31:59
22:02 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
31
37
Brendon BUNNING
Brendon BUNNING #37
Male 60-64
00:31:07.96
00:31:07.96
4
(22)
60-64
4
00:06:19.41
Male
22
00:27:00
19:27 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
101
38
Colin BUSWELL
Colin BUSWELL #38
Male 70-74
00:56:24.25
00:56:24.25
16
(70)
70-74
16
00:26:34.38
Male
70
00:48:23
35:15 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
39
Greg CLARKE
Greg CLARKE #39
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
00:26:11
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
77
40
Steve CLAUDIO
Steve CLAUDIO #40
Male 35-39
00:37:53.72
00:37:53.72
3
(54)
35-39
3
00:05:41.39
Male
54
00:37:42
23:41 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
40
41
John DAVEY
John DAVEY #41
Male 55-59
00:31:43.26
00:31:43.26
7
(29)
55-59
7
00:03:35.91
Male
29
00:31:30
19:49 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
32
42
Nigel DAVIES
Nigel DAVIES #42
Male 65-69
00:31:08.52
00:31:08.52
2
(23)
65-69
2
00:06:02.62
Male
23
00:31:31
19:27 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
50
43
Dennis DEVEREAUX
Dennis DEVEREAUX #43
Male 60-64
00:32:52.50
00:32:52.50
8
(35)
60-64
8
00:08:03.95
Male
35
00:31:31
20:32 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
4
44
John DRINKWATER
John DRINKWATER #44
Male 40-44
00:24:37.77
00:24:37.77
1
(2)
40-44
1
Male
2
00:22:22
15:23 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
29
45
Peter DRISCOLL
Peter DRISCOLL #45
Male 70-74
00:30:58.01
00:30:58.01
2
(21)
70-74
2
00:01:08.14
Male
21
00:29:07
19:21 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
67
46
Shan EARL
Shan EARL #46
Male 60-64
00:36:09.53
00:36:09.53
10
(46)
60-64
10
00:11:20.98
Male
46
00:36:30
22:35 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
89
47
Peter ECKERSLEY
Peter ECKERSLEY #47
Male 75-79
00:42:39.20
00:42:39.20
2
(61)
75-79
2
00:01:32.16
Male
61
00:40:01
26:39 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
55
48
Ron EDWARDS
Ron EDWARDS #48
Male 80+
00:33:22.30
00:33:22.30
1
(38)
80+
1
Male
38
00:32:05
20:51 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
73
50
Leslie FABRE
Leslie FABRE #50
Male 70-74
00:37:24.48
00:37:24.48
9
(51)
70-74
9
00:07:34.61
Male
51
00:39:36
23:22 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
48
51
Paul GOLSON
Paul GOLSON #51
Male 60-64
00:32:24.25
00:32:24.25
7
(33)
60-64
7
00:07:35.70
Male
33
00:51:10
20:15 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (111 items)