LGM Industries Bunbury City Classic Triathlon
16 Feb 2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Enticer
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (9 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 2.7km
Pace
Cycle 10km
Pace
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 0.85km
Pace
Run 1.3km
Pace
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
6
592
Erin DRISCOLL
Erin DRISCOLL #592
Female 12-13
00:34:27.36
00:34:27.36
1
(3)
12-13
1
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
2:46 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:47.56
19:10 min/km
7
1
3
00:00:58.17
10
3
6
00:04:46.00
34.0 km/h
00:13:08.91
33.3 km/h
00:18:24.40
32.6 km/h
7
1
3
00:00:42.79
9
2
3
00:03:44.77
4:24 min/km
00:02:18.49
5:07 min/km
00:09:34.41
4:47 min/km
13
3
5
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:04:47.56
00:04:47.56
00:04:47.56
07:11:47.56
7
1
3
7
1
3
T1
00:05:45.74
00:00:58.17
00:00:58.17
07:12:45.74
7
1
3
10
3
6
Cycle 2.7km
00:10:31.74
00:04:46.00
00:04:46.00
07:17:31.74
6
1
3
10
1
4
Cycle 10km
00:23:40.65
00:17:54.91
00:13:08.91
07:30:40.65
6
1
3
7
1
3
Cycle
00:24:10.14
00:18:24.40
00:00:29.49
07:31:10.14
6
1
3
7
1
3
T2
00:24:52.94
00:00:42.79
00:00:42.79
07:31:52.94
6
1
3
9
2
3
Run 0.85km
00:28:37.71
00:03:44.77
00:03:44.77
07:35:37.71
6
1
3
11
3
5
Run 1.3km
00:30:56.20
00:06:03.26
00:02:18.49
07:37:56.20
6
1
3
15
3
5
Run
00:34:27.36
00:09:34.41
00:00:03.50
07:41:27.36
6
1
3
13
3
5
10
584
Bridie CREW
Bridie CREW #584
Female 12-13
00:35:15.80
00:35:15.80
2
(5)
12-13
2
00:00:48.44
Female
5
North Coast Triathlon Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
2:49 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:57.32
19:49 min/km
8
2
4
00:00:49.82
8
1
4
00:04:50.96
33.4 km/h
00:14:16.56
30.7 km/h
00:19:41.78
30.5 km/h
13
2
5
00:00:37.22
3
1
1
00:03:38.95
4:17 min/km
00:02:11.12
4:51 min/km
00:09:09.64
4:34 min/km
8
1
2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:04:57.32
00:04:57.32
00:04:57.32
07:11:57.32
8
2
4
8
2
4
T1
00:05:47.15
00:00:49.82
00:00:49.82
07:12:47.15
8
2
4
8
1
4
Cycle 2.7km
00:10:38.11
00:04:50.96
00:04:50.96
07:17:38.11
9
2
5
13
2
5
Cycle 10km
00:24:54.68
00:19:07.53
00:14:16.56
07:31:54.68
11
2
5
13
2
5
Cycle
00:25:28.93
00:19:41.78
00:00:34.25
07:32:28.93
11
2
5
13
2
5
T2
00:26:06.16
00:00:37.22
00:00:37.22
07:33:06.16
10
2
5
3
1
1
Run 0.85km
00:29:45.11
00:03:38.95
00:03:38.95
07:36:45.11
10
2
5
9
1
3
Run 1.3km
00:31:56.23
00:05:50.07
00:02:11.12
07:38:56.23
10
2
5
7
1
2
Run
00:35:15.80
00:09:09.64
00:00:04.31
07:42:15.80
10
2
5
8
1
2
12
637
Olivia VOGEL
Olivia VOGEL #637
Female 12-13
00:37:05.52
00:37:05.52
3
(6)
12-13
3
00:02:38.16
Female
6
Phoenix Triathlon Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
2:58 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:17.88
21:11 min/km
11
3
6
00:00:52.28
9
2
5
00:05:03.63
32.0 km/h
00:15:05.63
29.0 km/h
00:20:43.84
28.9 km/h
18
3
7
00:00:48.40
19
5
9
00:03:40.74
4:19 min/km
00:02:12.57
4:54 min/km
00:09:23.10
4:41 min/km
10
2
4
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:05:17.88
00:05:17.88
00:05:17.88
07:12:17.88
11
3
6
11
3
6
T1
00:06:10.16
00:00:52.28
00:00:52.28
07:13:10.16
10
3
6
9
2
5
Cycle 2.7km
00:11:13.80
00:05:03.63
00:05:03.63
07:18:13.80
12
3
7
17
3
7
Cycle 10km
00:26:19.43
00:20:09.26
00:15:05.63
07:33:19.43
16
3
7
19
3
7
Cycle
00:26:54.01
00:20:43.84
00:00:34.58
07:33:54.01
16
3
7
18
3
7
T2
00:27:42.42
00:00:48.40
00:00:48.40
07:34:42.42
16
3
7
19
5
9
Run 0.85km
00:31:23.16
00:03:40.74
00:03:40.74
07:38:23.16
13
3
7
10
2
4
Run 1.3km
00:33:35.73
00:05:53.31
00:02:12.57
07:40:35.73
12
3
6
9
2
3
Run
00:37:05.52
00:09:23.10
00:00:04.43
07:44:05.52
12
3
6
10
2
4
23
573
Vanessa BAKER
Vanessa BAKER #573
Female 12-13
00:42:08.83
00:42:08.83
4
(8)
12-13
4
00:07:41.47
Female
8
Rockingham Triathlon Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
3:23 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:22.28
21:29 min/km
15
4
8
00:01:09.81
18
5
8
00:05:22.59
30.1 km/h
00:16:25.19
26.7 km/h
00:22:25.33
26.8 km/h
28
4
11
00:00:47.38
17
4
8
00:04:36.17
5:24 min/km
00:02:59.75
6:39 min/km
00:12:24.01
6:12 min/km
41
6
20
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:05:22.28
00:05:22.28
00:05:22.28
07:12:22.28
15
4
8
15
4
8
T1
00:06:32.10
00:01:09.81
00:01:09.81
07:13:32.10
13
4
8
18
5
8
Cycle 2.7km
00:11:54.69
00:05:22.59
00:05:22.59
07:18:54.69
15
4
8
25
4
9
Cycle 10km
00:28:19.88
00:21:47.78
00:16:25.19
07:35:19.88
22
4
8
29
4
12
Cycle
00:28:57.43
00:22:25.33
00:00:37.55
07:35:57.43
23
4
8
28
4
11
T2
00:29:44.81
00:00:47.38
00:00:47.38
07:36:44.81
23
4
8
17
4
8
Run 0.85km
00:34:20.98
00:04:36.17
00:04:36.17
07:41:20.98
23
4
8
33
6
15
Run 1.3km
00:37:20.74
00:07:35.92
00:02:59.75
07:44:20.74
23
4
8
41
6
20
Run
00:42:08.83
00:12:24.01
00:00:05.60
07:49:08.83
23
4
8
41
6
20
31
619
Izelke NAGEL
Izelke NAGEL #619
Female 12-13
00:45:38.99
00:45:38.99
5
(13)
12-13
5
00:11:11.63
Female
13
EFS Triathlon Club
3
Western Australia
AUS
3:39 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:34.31
22:17 min/km
16
5
9
00:01:09.01
17
4
7
00:05:52.75
27.6 km/h
00:18:35.09
23.6 km/h
00:25:10.90
23.8 km/h
44
5
23
00:00:45.37
13
3
5
00:05:18.52
6:14 min/km
00:03:08.12
6:58 min/km
00:12:59.39
6:29 min/km
46
7
24
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:05:34.31
00:05:34.31
00:05:34.31
07:12:34.31
16
5
9
16
5
9
T1
00:06:43.32
00:01:09.01
00:01:09.01
07:13:43.32
14
5
9
17
4
7
Cycle 2.7km
00:12:36.08
00:05:52.75
00:05:52.75
07:19:36.08
22
5
9
36
5
16
Cycle 10km
00:31:11.18
00:24:27.85
00:18:35.09
07:38:11.18
33
5
14
47
5
25
Cycle
00:31:54.22
00:25:10.90
00:00:43.04
07:38:54.22
33
5
14
44
5
23
T2
00:32:39.60
00:00:45.37
00:00:45.37
07:39:39.60
30
5
12
13
3
5
Run 0.85km
00:37:58.12
00:05:18.52
00:05:18.52
07:44:58.12
31
5
13
47
7
25
Run 1.3km
00:41:06.24
00:08:26.64
00:03:08.12
07:48:06.24
31
5
13
45
7
24
Run
00:45:38.99
00:12:59.39
00:00:05.47
07:52:38.99
31
5
13
46
7
24
47
608
Daytonna LONGBOTTOM
Daytonna LONGBOTTOM #608
Female 12-13
00:49:27.26
00:49:27.26
6
(25)
12-13
6
00:14:59.90
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
3:58 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:10.29
28:41 min/km
46
7
26
00:03:11.53
58
7
33
00:06:14.95
25.9 km/h
00:19:30.32
22.5 km/h
00:26:27.08
22.7 km/h
51
6
28
00:00:53.98
25
6
13
00:04:33.56
5:21 min/km
00:02:49.55
6:16 min/km
00:11:44.37
5:52 min/km
34
5
15
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:07:10.29
00:07:10.29
00:07:10.29
07:14:10.29
46
7
26
46
7
26
T1
00:10:21.82
00:03:11.53
00:03:11.53
07:17:21.82
51
7
29
58
7
33
Cycle 2.7km
00:16:36.78
00:06:14.95
00:06:14.95
07:23:36.78
48
6
27
45
6
24
Cycle 10km
00:36:07.11
00:25:45.28
00:19:30.32
07:43:07.11
50
6
28
51
6
28
Cycle
00:36:48.90
00:26:27.08
00:00:41.79
07:43:48.90
50
6
28
51
6
28
T2
00:37:42.89
00:00:53.98
00:00:53.98
07:44:42.89
50
6
28
25
6
13
Run 0.85km
00:42:16.45
00:04:33.56
00:04:33.56
07:49:16.45
48
6
26
30
5
14
Run 1.3km
00:45:06.00
00:07:23.11
00:02:49.55
07:52:06.00
48
6
26
33
5
16
Run
00:49:27.26
00:11:44.37
00:00:04.51
07:56:27.26
47
6
25
34
5
15
55
638
Kathryn WILSON
Kathryn WILSON #638
Female 12-13
00:54:41.28
00:54:41.28
7
(31)
12-13
7
00:20:13.92
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
4:23 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:44.64
22:58 min/km
18
6
10
00:02:39.93
50
6
25
00:08:20.05
19.4 km/h
00:24:29.33
17.9 km/h
00:33:36.08
17.9 km/h
65
8
40
00:01:13.30
46
7
26
00:04:27.21
5:14 min/km
00:02:43.09
6:02 min/km
00:11:27.33
5:43 min/km
29
4
13
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:05:44.64
00:05:44.64
00:05:44.64
07:12:44.64
18
6
10
18
6
10
T1
00:08:24.57
00:02:39.93
00:02:39.93
07:15:24.57
31
6
12
50
6
25
Cycle 2.7km
00:16:44.62
00:08:20.05
00:08:20.05
07:23:44.62
49
7
28
65
8
40
Cycle 10km
00:41:13.96
00:32:49.39
00:24:29.33
07:48:13.96
62
7
37
65
8
40
Cycle
00:42:00.65
00:33:36.08
00:00:46.69
07:49:00.65
61
7
36
65
8
40
T2
00:43:13.95
00:01:13.30
00:01:13.30
07:50:13.95
61
7
36
46
7
26
Run 0.85km
00:47:41.16
00:04:27.21
00:04:27.21
07:54:41.16
59
7
34
27
4
12
Run 1.3km
00:50:24.25
00:07:10.30
00:02:43.09
07:57:24.25
59
7
34
28
4
12
Run
00:54:41.28
00:11:27.33
00:00:05.39
08:01:41.28
55
7
31
29
4
13
64
575
Leila BENTLEY
Leila BENTLEY #575
Female 12-13
01:03:25.52
01:03:25.52
8
(39)
12-13
8
00:28:58.16
Female
39
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
5:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:35.79
34:23 min/km
59
8
38
00:03:35.01
61
8
36
00:07:46.91
20.8 km/h
00:22:58.29
19.1 km/h
00:31:39.54
19.0 km/h
63
7
38
00:01:42.23
62
8
37
00:06:33.41
7:42 min/km
00:04:11.27
9:18 min/km
00:17:52.94
8:56 min/km
63
8
38
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:08:35.79
00:08:35.79
00:08:35.79
07:15:35.79
59
8
38
59
8
38
T1
00:12:10.81
00:03:35.01
00:03:35.01
07:19:10.81
63
8
38
61
8
36
Cycle 2.7km
00:19:57.72
00:07:46.91
00:07:46.91
07:26:57.72
63
8
38
64
7
39
Cycle 10km
00:42:56.02
00:30:45.21
00:22:58.29
07:49:56.02
63
8
38
63
7
38
Cycle
00:43:50.35
00:31:39.54
00:00:54.33
07:50:50.35
63
8
38
63
7
38
T2
00:45:32.58
00:01:42.23
00:01:42.23
07:52:32.58
63
8
38
62
8
37
Run 0.85km
00:52:05.99
00:06:33.41
00:06:33.41
07:59:05.99
63
8
38
62
8
37
Run 1.3km
00:56:17.26
00:10:44.68
00:04:11.27
08:03:17.26
63
8
38
63
8
38
Run
01:03:25.52
00:17:52.94
00:00:05.74
08:10:25.52
64
8
39
63
8
38
614
Billie MINCHAM
Billie MINCHAM #614
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
T1
Cycle 2.7km
Cycle 10km
Cycle
T2
Run 0.85km
Run 1.3km
Run
Page 1 of 1 (9 items)