Fremantle Ocean Classic
15 Feb 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Ross Shaw 1600m Swim & Mint Real Estate Teams
Aussie Natural Water 3200m Swim
Finz 6400m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (160 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
226
Briege CONLON
Briege CONLON #226
Female 30-39
Query
Query
30-39
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
227
Rick COOKE
Rick COOKE #227
Male 50-59
Not Started
Not Started
50-59
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
209
Nick BRETLAND
Nick BRETLAND #209
Male 60-69
Not Started
Not Started
60-69
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
210
Nick BRETLAND
Nick BRETLAND #210
Male 60-69
Not Started
Not Started
60-69
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
257
Chloe GREEN
Chloe GREEN #257
Female 15-19
Not Started
Not Started
15-19
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
262
Dan HEGNEY
Dan HEGNEY #262
Male 20-29
Not Started
Not Started
20-29
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
279
Taylor LUSK
Taylor LUSK #279
Female Under 15
Not Started
Not Started
Under 15
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
284
Sam MCCORMACK
Sam MCCORMACK #284
Male 30-39
Not Started
Not Started
30-39
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
285
Alastair MCDONALD
Alastair MCDONALD #285
Male 40-49
Not Started
Not Started
40-49
Male
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
288
Katie MCLEOD
Katie MCLEOD #288
Female 40-49
Not Started
Not Started
40-49
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
410
Chloe GREEN
Chloe GREEN #410
Female 15-19
Not Started
Not Started
15-19
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
278
Judy LUNDY
Judy LUNDY #278
Female 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
286
Adie MCGRATH
Adie MCGRATH #286
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
Nippy Nippers
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
273
Prideaux JOYCE
Prideaux JOYCE #273
Female 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Female
Mermaids
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
307
Yvonne RASH
Yvonne RASH #307
Female 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
336
Ayla WATTS
Ayla WATTS #336
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
3Gens
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
261
Susie HEATON
Susie HEATON #261
Female 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
243
Casey FARRELL
Casey FARRELL #243
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
Nippy Nippers
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
249
Esther FERGUSON
Esther FERGUSON #249
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
Nippy Nippers
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
231
Cherie CUNNINGHAM
Cherie CUNNINGHAM #231
Female 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
140
212
Colin BUSWELL
Colin BUSWELL #212
Male 70+
01:01:44.7
01:01:44.7
7
(72)
70+
7
00:35:06.8
Male
72
38:35 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
139
219
Carol CHILD
Carol CHILD #219
Female 60-69
01:00:51.3
01:00:51.3
3
(68)
60-69
3
00:23:07.1
Female
68
38:02 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
138
200
Joe ALBAN
Joe ALBAN #200
Male 60-69
00:54:08.7
00:54:08.7
5
(71)
60-69
5
00:24:17.9
Male
71
33:50 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
137
294
Jacki-Lee MUNCKTON
Jacki-Lee MUNCKTON #294
Male 30-39
00:52:38.9
00:52:38.9
16
(70)
30-39
16
00:32:13.0
Male
70
32:54 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
136
233
Garry DARE
Garry DARE #233
Male 60-69
00:52:01.5
00:52:01.5
4
(69)
60-69
4
00:22:10.7
Male
69
32:30 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
135
296
Peter NOWLAND
Peter NOWLAND #296
Male 70+
00:51:12.8
00:51:12.8
6
(68)
70+
6
00:24:34.9
Male
68
32:00 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
134
236
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #236
Female 60-69
00:50:27.2
00:50:27.2
2
(67)
60-69
2
00:12:43.0
Female
67
31:32 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
133
315
Kevin SCANLAN
Kevin SCANLAN #315
Male 60-69
00:50:12.2
00:50:12.2
3
(67)
60-69
3
00:20:21.4
Male
67
31:22 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
132
221
Ash CLARKE
Ash CLARKE #221
Male Under 15
00:50:08.4
00:50:08.4
9
(66)
Under 15
9
00:25:05.4
Male
66
31:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
131
222
Ian CLARKE
Ian CLARKE #222
Male 40-49
00:50:08.2
00:50:08.2
16
(65)
40-49
16
00:21:07.4
Male
65
31:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
130
206
Errol BARRETT
Errol BARRETT #206
Male 70+
00:49:06.9
00:49:06.9
5
(64)
70+
5
00:22:29.0
Male
64
30:41 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
129
228
Emma COYLE
Emma COYLE #228
Female 40-49
00:47:05.0
00:47:05.0
21
(66)
40-49
21
00:22:11.1
Female
66
29:25 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
128
401
Lauren NICHOLSON
Lauren NICHOLSON #401
Female 40-49
00:44:51.4
00:44:51.4
20
(65)
40-49
20
00:19:57.5
Female
65
28:02 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
127
208
Roklan BRADDOCK
Roklan BRADDOCK #208
Male Under 15
00:44:38.7
00:44:38.7
8
(63)
Under 15
8
00:19:35.7
Male
63
27:54 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
126
215
Rhys CAMERON
Rhys CAMERON #215
Male Under 15
00:44:32.4
00:44:32.4
7
(62)
Under 15
7
00:19:29.4
Male
62
27:50 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
125
214
Cheyne CAMERON
Cheyne CAMERON #214
Male 40-49
00:44:32.1
00:44:32.1
15
(61)
40-49
15
00:15:31.3
Male
61
27:50 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
124
413
Liam O'CONNELL
Liam O'CONNELL #413
Male 40-49
00:43:01.5
00:43:01.5
14
(60)
40-49
14
00:14:00.7
Male
60
26:53 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
123
422
Max CRABB
Max CRABB #422
Male 20-29
00:42:15.5
00:42:15.5
2
(59)
20-29
2
00:12:57.4
Male
59
26:24 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
122
211
Helen BUCKLE
Helen BUCKLE #211
Female 40-49
00:41:52.1
00:41:52.1
19
(64)
40-49
19
00:16:58.2
Female
64
26:10 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
121
258
Stuart HALL
Stuart HALL #258
Male 30-39
00:40:55.9
00:40:55.9
15
(58)
30-39
15
00:20:30.0
Male
58
25:34 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
120
271
Marian JOHNSTON
Marian JOHNSTON #271
Female 40-49
00:40:31.0
00:40:31.0
18
(63)
40-49
18
00:15:37.1
Female
63
25:19 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
119
323
Rebecca STEFFANONI
Rebecca STEFFANONI #323
Female 30-39
00:40:20.4
00:40:20.4
10
(62)
30-39
10
00:11:13.6
Female
62
25:12 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
118
241
Jasmine EPIRO
Jasmine EPIRO #241
Female 40-49
00:40:12.0
00:40:12.0
17
(61)
40-49
17
00:15:18.1
Female
61
25:07 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
117
415
Amy FITZGERALD
Amy FITZGERALD #415
Female 30-39
00:39:53.2
00:39:53.2
9
(60)
30-39
9
00:10:46.4
Female
60
24:55 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
116
255
Daniel GRACE
Daniel GRACE #255
Male 30-39
00:39:48.9
00:39:48.9
14
(57)
30-39
14
00:19:23.0
Male
57
24:53 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
115
311
Robert REX
Robert REX #311
Male 50-59
00:39:45.6
00:39:45.6
14
(56)
50-59
14
00:14:57.1
Male
56
24:50 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
114
418
Ronny VAN DEN BIJL
Ronny VAN DEN BIJL #418
Male 30-39
00:39:42.5
00:39:42.5
13
(55)
30-39
13
00:19:16.6
Male
55
24:49 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
113
283
Rachel MATHEWSON
Rachel MATHEWSON #283
Female 40-49
00:39:10.0
00:39:10.0
16
(59)
40-49
16
00:14:16.1
Female
59
24:28 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
112
337
Pia WENDT
Pia WENDT #337
Female 40-49
00:39:03.8
00:39:03.8
15
(58)
40-49
15
00:14:09.9
Female
58
24:24 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
111
306
Jemima POPE-BRIEN
Jemima POPE-BRIEN #306
Female 30-39
00:38:45.7
00:38:45.7
8
(57)
30-39
8
00:09:38.9
Female
57
24:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (160 items)