MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (199 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
9
231
Hana Maeda
Hana Maeda #231
Female 10-11
00:10:19.34
00:10:19.34
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
SIN
JPN
Dulwich College Singapore
50
100
1.75
5:53 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:02:57.78
19:45 min/km
24
6
7
00:00:33.88
10
2
2
00:06:47.67
4:31 min/km
7
1
1
15
242
Laura Pelissier
Laura Pelissier #242
Female 10-11
00:10:52.00
00:10:52.00
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:32.66
Female
2
Team LFS
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
30
90
1.75
6:12 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:22.14
22:27 min/km
59
17
20
00:00:37.63
19
4
5
00:06:52.23
4:34 min/km
10
2
2
21
234
Janine En Ning Ha
Janine En Ning Ha #234
Female 10-11
00:11:04.39
00:11:04.39
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:00:45.05
Female
3
SIN
SIN
20
80
1.75
6:19 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:02:52.21
19:08 min/km
16
2
3
00:00:35.98
14
3
3
00:07:36.20
5:04 min/km
44
7
8
23
232
Remi Ogawa
Remi Ogawa #232
Female 10-11
00:11:13.89
00:11:13.89
4
(4)
10-11
4
00:00:54.55
Female
4
SIN
JPN
St Joseph Institution International
10
70
1.75
6:25 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:26.49
22:56 min/km
68
21
25
00:00:40.01
31
5
6
00:07:07.39
4:44 min/km
22
3
3
24
152
Aoife Marks
Aoife Marks #152
Female 10-11
00:11:14.55
00:11:14.55
5
(5)
10-11
5
00:00:55.21
Female
5
MAL
GBR
10
60
1.75
6:25 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:21.92
22:26 min/km
57
16
19
00:00:40.32
32
6
7
00:07:12.30
4:48 min/km
27
4
4
32
244
Sarah Okamura
Sarah Okamura #244
Female 10-11
00:11:28.54
00:11:28.54
6
(6)
10-11
6
00:01:09.20
Female
6
SIN
SIN
Marlborough College Malaysia
10
50
1.75
6:33 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:24.73
22:44 min/km
63
18
21
00:00:31.98
4
1
1
00:07:31.82
5:01 min/km
41
6
6
33
247
Ruby Brooks
Ruby Brooks #247
Female 10-11
00:11:28.95
00:11:28.95
7
(7)
10-11
7
00:01:09.61
Female
7
SIN
AUS
10
40
1.75
6:33 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:02:53.85
19:19 min/km
19
3
4
00:00:44.95
43
10
11
00:07:50.15
5:13 min/km
53
10
11
38
157
Mia Bowman
Mia Bowman #157
Female 10-11
00:11:39.12
00:11:39.12
8
(8)
10-11
8
00:01:19.78
Female
8
SIN
IRL
10
30
1.75
6:39 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:02:51.18
19:01 min/km
14
1
2
00:01:06.74
98
22
32
00:07:41.19
5:07 min/km
46
8
9
39
233
Laila Sellers
Laila Sellers #233
Female 10-11
00:11:45.89
00:11:45.89
9
(9)
10-11
9
00:01:26.55
Female
9
SIN
GBR
St Joseph Institution International
10
20
1.75
6:43 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:04.72
20:31 min/km
29
8
9
00:00:40.41
33
7
8
00:08:00.75
5:20 min/km
60
11
12
42
245
Antonia Hall
Antonia Hall #245
Female 10-11
00:11:46.39
00:11:46.39
10
(10)
10-11
10
00:01:27.05
Female
10
SIN
GBR
St Joseph Institution International
10
10
1.75
6:43 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:25.84
22:52 min/km
66
20
23
00:01:02.31
89
20
27
00:07:18.24
4:52 min/km
33
5
5
58
249
Alexandra Nissen
Alexandra Nissen #249
Female 10-11
00:12:29.02
00:12:29.02
11
(11)
10-11
11
00:02:09.68
Female
11
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
10
0
1.75
7:08 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:17.19
21:54 min/km
49
13
14
00:00:49.94
61
14
17
00:08:21.88
5:34 min/km
69
12
15
60
151
Anne Roos Knikkink
Anne Roos Knikkink #151
Female 10-11
00:12:32.87
00:12:32.87
12
(13)
10-11
12
00:02:13.53
Female
13
SIN
NED
One world international school
10
0
1.75
7:10 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:39.24
24:21 min/km
77
22
27
00:01:06.75
99
23
33
00:07:46.88
5:11 min/km
51
9
10
61
145
Azzurra Miranda
Azzurra Miranda #145
Female 10-11
00:12:34.88
00:12:34.88
13
(14)
10-11
13
00:02:15.54
Female
14
SIN
ITA
10
0
1.75
7:11 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:02:58.23
19:48 min/km
25
7
8
00:00:45.67
47
12
14
00:08:50.97
5:53 min/km
86
16
21
63
143
Georgina King
Georgina King #143
Female 10-11
00:12:35.12
00:12:35.12
14
(15)
10-11
14
00:02:15.78
Female
15
SIN
AUS
Nexus International School
10
0
1.75
7:11 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:16.15
21:47 min/km
46
12
13
00:00:53.04
69
16
20
00:08:25.93
5:37 min/km
73
13
16
73
150
Findlay Moss
Findlay Moss #150
Female 10-11
00:12:50.47
00:12:50.47
15
(17)
10-11
15
00:02:31.13
Female
17
SIN
GBR
10
0
1.75
7:20 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:03:11.38
21:15 min/km
37
10
11
00:01:12.46
107
24
37
00:08:26.62
5:37 min/km
75
14
17
74
154
Leonna Frappier
Leonna Frappier #154
Female 10-11
00:12:52.38
00:12:52.38
16
(18)
10-11
16
00:02:33.04
Female
18
SIN
USA
10
0
1.75
7:21 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:25.83
22:52 min/km
65
19
22
00:00:47.41
54
13
15
00:08:39.13
5:46 min/km
83
15
19
83
248
Alya Edmonds
Alya Edmonds #248
Female 10-11
00:13:25.62
00:13:25.62
17
(22)
10-11
17
00:03:06.28
Female
22
SIN
AUS
10
0
1.75
7:40 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:02:54.48
19:23 min/km
21
4
5
00:00:42.27
40
9
10
00:09:48.87
6:32 min/km
106
21
32
85
184
Sophia Alice Villas Boas Biebel
Sophia Alice Villas Boas Biebel #184
Female 10-11
00:13:31.12
00:13:31.12
18
(23)
10-11
18
00:03:11.78
Female
23
SIN
GER
GESS
10
0
1.75
7:43 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:11.23
21:14 min/km
36
9
10
00:01:28.26
121
27
43
00:08:51.63
5:54 min/km
87
17
22
87
246
Ava Christiane Sy
Ava Christiane Sy #246
Female 10-11
00:13:32.80
00:13:32.80
19
(24)
10-11
19
00:03:13.46
Female
24
SIN
PHI
St Joseph Institution International
10
0
1.75
7:44 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:02:56.95
19:39 min/km
23
5
6
00:00:41.05
37
8
9
00:09:54.79
6:36 min/km
108
23
34
97
236
Carrie Lu
Carrie Lu #236
Female 10-11
00:14:13.37
00:14:13.37
20
(27)
10-11
20
00:03:54.03
Female
27
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
8:07 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:04:23.23
29:14 min/km
119
28
40
00:00:53.36
70
17
21
00:08:56.77
5:57 min/km
89
18
23
100
156
Chiery The
Chiery The #156
Female 10-11
00:14:24.86
00:14:24.86
21
(28)
10-11
21
00:04:05.52
Female
28
SIN
IDN
10
0
1.75
8:14 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:04:09.17
27:41 min/km
103
25
34
00:00:55.01
72
18
22
00:09:20.67
6:13 min/km
98
20
29
102
147
Abbie Watts
Abbie Watts #147
Female 10-11
00:14:36.11
00:14:36.11
22
(30)
10-11
22
00:04:16.77
Female
30
SIN
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
10
0
1.75
8:20 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:04:05.48
27:16 min/km
100
23
32
00:01:28.51
122
28
44
00:09:02.12
6:01 min/km
91
19
25
107
241
Grace West
Grace West #241
Female 10-11
00:15:08.36
00:15:08.36
23
(32)
10-11
23
00:04:49.02
Female
32
SIN
AUS
10
0
1.75
8:39 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:04:20.98
28:59 min/km
114
27
38
00:00:56.76
76
19
24
00:09:50.61
6:33 min/km
107
22
33
108
148
Ines Monti
Ines Monti #148
Female 10-11
00:15:10.58
00:15:10.58
24
(33)
10-11
24
00:04:51.24
Female
33
Fit Singapore
SIN
SIN
CHIJ Katong Primary
10
0
1.75
8:40 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:19.98
22:13 min/km
53
15
18
00:00:45.48
45
11
13
00:11:05.11
7:23 min/km
127
27
43
112
142
Grace Holland
Grace Holland #142
Female 10-11
00:15:29.44
00:15:29.44
25
(36)
10-11
25
00:05:10.10
Female
36
SIN
AUS
10
0
1.75
8:51 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:14.31
21:35 min/km
42
11
12
00:01:33.72
124
29
45
00:10:41.40
7:07 min/km
122
25
41
121
158
Ilm Reza
Ilm Reza #158
Female 10-11
00:16:17.15
00:16:17.15
26
(43)
10-11
26
00:05:57.81
Female
43
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
9:18 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:04:08.97
27:39 min/km
102
24
33
00:01:03.15
93
21
29
00:11:05.03
7:23 min/km
126
26
42
129
159
Vafa Reza
Vafa Reza #159
Female 10-11
00:17:57.78
00:17:57.78
27
(45)
10-11
27
00:07:38.44
Female
45
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
10:15 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:05:58.08
39:47 min/km
133
29
49
00:01:27.14
119
25
41
00:10:32.55
7:01 min/km
120
24
39
130
141
Benedicte Pautard
Benedicte Pautard #141
Female 10-11
00:20:50.80
00:20:50.80
28
(46)
10-11
28
00:10:31.46
Female
46
SIN
FRA
10
0
1.75
11:54 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:19.05
22:07 min/km
52
14
17
00:00:51.95
67
15
19
00:16:39.80
11:06 min/km
134
29
49
131
149
Abigail Hansell
Abigail Hansell #149
Female 10-11
00:21:35.80
00:21:35.80
29
(47)
10-11
29
00:11:16.46
Female
47
SIN
AUS
10
0
1.75
12:20 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:04:11.84
27:58 min/km
106
26
35
00:01:28.15
120
26
42
00:15:55.81
10:37 min/km
133
28
48
146
Vittoria Vescovi
Vittoria Vescovi #146
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
ITA
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
144
Emilia Tammela
Emilia Tammela #144
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
NZL
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
237
Giulia Acosta Ceccarini
Giulia Acosta Ceccarini #237
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
CHE
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
238
Louise Sauve
Louise Sauve #238
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
239
Lena Miller
Lena Miller #239
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
USA
Stamford International American School
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
243
Zahrah Khan
Zahrah Khan #243
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
MAL
MAL
Sunway internationalÆs school Johor Bahru
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
240
Tai Zhi Qing Chloe
Tai Zhi Qing Chloe #240
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
MAL
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
235
Raffaella Anderegg
Raffaella Anderegg #235
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
CHE
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
160
Valentina Estrada
Valentina Estrada #160
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
SIN
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
155
Bao Lam Nguyen
Bao Lam Nguyen #155
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
VIE
VIE
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
153
Nashom Begum Sayed
Nashom Begum Sayed #153
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
VIE
IND
International School of Vietnam
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
1
281
Hugo Tan
Hugo Tan #281
Male 10-11
00:09:16.58
00:09:16.58
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
SIN
MAL
50
100
1.75
5:18 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:02:37.48
17:29 min/km
4
4
4
00:00:26.77
1
1
1
00:06:12.33
4:08 min/km
1
1
1
2
262
Vincenzo Ucchino
Vincenzo Ucchino #262
Male 10-11
00:09:52.06
00:09:52.06
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:35.48
Male
2
SIN
AUS
30
90
1.75
5:38 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:02:47.41
18:36 min/km
12
9
11
00:00:36.63
17
13
13
00:06:28.02
4:18 min/km
3
3
3
3
136
Matz Waardenburg
Matz Waardenburg #136
Male 10-11
00:09:56.37
00:09:56.37
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:00:39.79
Male
3
SIN
NED
20
80
1.75
5:40 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:02:17.64
15:17 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:50.84
64
31
44
00:06:47.88
4:31 min/km
8
7
7
4
260
Ashton Sinclair
Ashton Sinclair #260
Male 10-11
00:10:03.45
00:10:03.45
4
(4)
10-11
4
00:00:46.87
Male
4
SIN
AUS
10
70
1.75
5:44 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:02:42.89
18:05 min/km
6
6
6
00:00:38.61
23
17
18
00:06:41.95
4:27 min/km
6
6
6
5
113
Lucas Leprovost
Lucas Leprovost #113
Male 10-11
00:10:06.15
00:10:06.15
5
(5)
10-11
5
00:00:49.57
Male
5
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
International French School
10
60
1.75
5:46 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:02:45.36
18:22 min/km
8
8
8
00:00:45.64
46
22
30
00:06:35.15
4:23 min/km
5
5
5
6
129
Tan Wen Jun
Tan Wen Jun #129
Male 10-11
00:10:08.40
00:10:08.40
6
(6)
10-11
6
00:00:51.82
Male
6
SIN
SIN
10
50
1.75
5:47 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:02:19.68
15:31 min/km
2
2
2
00:00:46.32
51
25
34
00:07:02.39
4:41 min/km
18
11
16
7
132
Cooper Elsby
Cooper Elsby #132
Male 10-11
00:10:15.20
00:10:15.20
7
(7)
10-11
7
00:00:58.62
Male
7
SIN
AUS
10
40
1.75
5:51 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:01.71
20:11 min/km
27
16
19
00:00:53.45
71
33
47
00:06:20.03
4:13 min/km
2
2
2
8
269
Jt Lam
Jt Lam #269
Male 10-11
00:10:16.25
00:10:16.25
8
(8)
10-11
8
00:00:59.67
Male
8
JS Athletics
SIN
SIN
Dulwich College Singapore
10
30
1.75
5:52 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:03:09.22
21:01 min/km
35
21
25
00:00:32.53
6
5
5
00:06:34.49
4:22 min/km
4
4
4
10
308
Zaal Edmonds
Zaal Edmonds #308
Male 10-11
00:10:42.75
00:10:42.75
9
(9)
10-11
9
00:01:26.17
Male
9
SIN
AUS
10
20
1.75
6:07 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:02:42.68
18:04 min/km
5
5
5
00:00:33.98
11
9
9
00:07:26.08
4:57 min/km
36
23
31
12
128
Ying Kang Chan
Ying Kang Chan #128
Male 10-11
00:10:50.20
00:10:50.20
10
(11)
10-11
10
00:01:33.62
Male
11
SIN
SIN
10
10
1.75
6:11 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:02:53.48
19:16 min/km
18
13
15
00:00:40.63
34
19
24
00:07:16.08
4:50 min/km
32
21
28
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (199 items)