MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (199 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
129
159
Vafa Reza
Vafa Reza #159
Female 10-11
00:17:57.78
00:17:57.78
27
(45)
10-11
27
00:07:38.44
Female
45
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
10:15 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:05:58.08
39:47 min/km
133
29
49
00:01:27.14
119
25
41
00:10:32.55
7:01 min/km
120
24
39
53
278
Rohan Cayla
Rohan Cayla #278
Male 10-11
00:12:13.60
00:12:13.60
32
(42)
10-11
32
00:02:57.02
Male
42
SIN
AUS
One World International School
10
0
1.75
6:59 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:03:40.72
24:31 min/km
78
37
50
00:00:32.27
5
4
4
00:08:00.60
5:20 min/km
59
34
47
92
275
Harry Lewis
Harry Lewis #275
Male 10-11
00:13:45.37
00:13:45.37
47
(66)
10-11
47
00:04:28.79
Male
66
SIN
GBR
Dover Court International School
10
0
1.75
7:51 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:03:43.47
24:49 min/km
80
38
51
00:00:57.72
79
35
52
00:09:04.17
6:02 min/km
92
46
65
37
180
Conrad Bachmann
Conrad Bachmann #180
Male 8-9
00:11:38.34
00:11:38.34
6
(29)
8-9
6
00:00:53.74
Male
29
SIN
GER
10
50
1.75
6:39 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:03:46.24
25:08 min/km
82
14
52
00:01:02.76
92
22
61
00:06:49.34
4:32 min/km
9
1
8
109
133
Finn Mccarthy
Finn Mccarthy #133
Male 10-11
00:15:13.44
00:15:13.44
51
(74)
10-11
51
00:05:56.86
Male
74
SIN
NZL
UWCSEA Dover
10
0
1.75
8:41 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:46.50
25:10 min/km
83
39
53
00:01:40.99
125
52
77
00:09:45.95
6:30 min/km
104
49
70
55
140
Marin De Mouy
Marin De Mouy #140
Male 10-11
00:12:21.68
00:12:21.68
34
(44)
10-11
34
00:03:05.10
Male
44
SIN
FRA
International French School
10
0
1.75
7:03 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:47.45
25:16 min/km
84
40
54
00:00:50.29
63
30
43
00:07:43.93
5:09 min/km
47
28
37
44
285
Callum Murray
Callum Murray #285
Male 10-11
00:11:51.73
00:11:51.73
27
(33)
10-11
27
00:02:35.15
Male
33
SIN
GBR
10
0
1.75
6:46 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:03:48.97
25:26 min/km
85
41
55
00:00:51.17
65
32
45
00:07:11.58
4:47 min/km
25
17
22
40
114
Gabin Dauve Courreges
Gabin Dauve Courreges #114
Male 10-11
00:11:45.90
00:11:45.90
24
(30)
10-11
24
00:02:29.32
Male
30
SIN
FRA
10
0
1.75
6:43 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:49.10
25:27 min/km
86
42
56
00:00:48.15
56
28
38
00:07:08.64
4:45 min/km
23
15
20
51
287
Xavier Yee
Xavier Yee #287
Male 10-11
00:12:02.75
00:12:02.75
31
(40)
10-11
31
00:02:46.17
Male
40
SIN
SIN
Newtown Primary School
10
0
1.75
6:53 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:03:49.41
25:29 min/km
87
43
57
00:01:08.72
103
44
66
00:07:04.62
4:43 min/km
21
14
19
103
109
Sean Foo
Sean Foo #109
Male 10-11
00:14:41.57
00:14:41.57
49
(71)
10-11
49
00:05:24.99
Male
71
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
8:23 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:49.73
25:31 min/km
88
44
58
00:00:45.94
49
24
32
00:10:05.89
6:43 min/km
113
52
74
80
101
Luca Coombs
Luca Coombs #101
Male 10-11
00:13:14.10
00:13:14.10
44
(58)
10-11
44
00:03:57.52
Male
58
SIN
GBR
10
0
1.75
7:33 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:50.23
25:34 min/km
89
45
59
00:00:58.95
82
36
54
00:08:24.92
5:36 min/km
71
39
54
79
106
Niamú Loucheux
Niamú Loucheux #106
Male 10-11
00:13:13.67
00:13:13.67
43
(57)
10-11
43
00:03:57.09
Male
57
Decathlon
SIN
FRA
10
0
1.75
7:33 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:50.34
25:35 min/km
90
46
60
00:00:50.07
62
29
42
00:08:33.25
5:42 min/km
80
43
60
75
288
Adrien Aute
Adrien Aute #288
Male 10-11
00:12:56.68
00:12:56.68
42
(55)
10-11
42
00:03:40.10
Male
55
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
10
0
1.75
7:23 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:03:51.47
25:43 min/km
92
47
61
00:00:35.24
12
10
10
00:08:29.97
5:39 min/km
79
42
59
43
266
Finn Gutkin
Finn Gutkin #266
Male 10-11
00:11:46.99
00:11:46.99
26
(32)
10-11
26
00:02:30.41
Male
32
SIN
AUS
10
0
1.75
6:43 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:03:52.30
25:48 min/km
93
48
62
00:00:45.80
48
23
31
00:07:08.88
4:45 min/km
24
16
21
35
130
Tiago Safouret
Tiago Safouret #130
Male 10-11
00:11:35.30
00:11:35.30
22
(27)
10-11
22
00:02:18.72
Male
27
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
10
0
1.75
6:37 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:54.23
26:01 min/km
94
49
63
00:00:38.18
21
16
16
00:07:02.88
4:41 min/km
19
12
17
99
138
Lawrence Olsen
Lawrence Olsen #138
Male 10-11
00:14:23.18
00:14:23.18
48
(70)
10-11
48
00:05:06.60
Male
70
SIN
GBR
10
0
1.75
8:13 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:56.48
26:16 min/km
96
50
64
00:02:00.26
129
53
79
00:08:26.44
5:37 min/km
74
40
56
64
172
Jakub Borowski
Jakub Borowski #172
Male 8-9
00:12:35.45
00:12:35.45
12
(48)
8-9
12
00:01:50.84
Male
48
SIN
POL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
10
0
1.75
7:11 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:03.99
27:06 min/km
98
15
65
00:00:39.19
26
4
21
00:07:52.26
5:14 min/km
55
11
43
48
177
Caleb Bowman
Caleb Bowman #177
Male 8-9
00:12:00.77
00:12:00.77
8
(37)
8-9
8
00:01:16.16
Male
37
SIN
IRL
10
30
1.75
6:51 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:04.62
27:10 min/km
99
16
66
00:00:57.62
78
17
51
00:06:58.52
4:39 min/km
14
3
12
122
224
Zac Gladstone
Zac Gladstone #224
Male 8-9
00:16:19.17
00:16:19.17
25
(77)
8-9
25
00:05:34.56
Male
77
SIN
GBR
Dover Court International School
10
0
1.75
9:19 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:06.45
27:23 min/km
101
17
67
00:01:23.88
116
24
73
00:10:48.83
7:12 min/km
123
26
79
114
289
Leonard Delaporte
Leonard Delaporte #289
Male 8-9
00:15:40.56
00:15:40.56
24
(75)
8-9
24
00:04:55.95
Male
75
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
10
0
1.75
8:57 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:10.16
27:47 min/km
104
18
68
00:00:39.95
30
5
23
00:10:50.43
7:13 min/km
124
27
80
50
185
Philip Rigault
Philip Rigault #185
Male 8-9
00:12:02.59
00:12:02.59
9
(39)
8-9
9
00:01:17.99
Male
39
SIN
NOR
Stamford International American School
10
20
1.75
6:52 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:10.99
27:53 min/km
105
19
69
00:00:49.92
60
13
41
00:07:01.67
4:41 min/km
16
5
14
95
166
Samuel Kubizniak
Samuel Kubizniak #166
Male 8-9
00:14:06.57
00:14:06.57
20
(67)
8-9
20
00:03:21.97
Male
67
SIN
AUS
10
0
1.75
8:03 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:12.74
28:04 min/km
107
20
70
00:00:48.75
58
11
39
00:09:05.08
6:03 min/km
93
20
66
72
105
Rufus Wharton
Rufus Wharton #105
Male 10-11
00:12:48.68
00:12:48.68
41
(54)
10-11
41
00:03:32.10
Male
54
Hollandse Club
SIN
SIN
Dulwich College Singapore
10
0
1.75
7:19 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:04:14.73
28:18 min/km
108
51
71
00:00:56.51
75
34
49
00:07:37.44
5:04 min/km
45
27
36
62
230
Lukas Andonegui
Lukas Andonegui #230
Male 8-9
00:12:35.04
00:12:35.04
11
(47)
8-9
11
00:01:50.43
Male
47
SIN
ESP
Dulwich College Singapore
10
0
1.75
7:11 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:14.99
28:19 min/km
109
21
72
00:00:57.25
77
16
50
00:07:22.79
4:55 min/km
34
8
29
84
229
Leon Solinhac
Leon Solinhac #229
Male 8-9
00:13:25.98
00:13:25.98
16
(60)
8-9
16
00:02:41.38
Male
60
SIN
FRA
10
0
1.75
7:40 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:15.49
28:23 min/km
110
22
73
00:00:44.81
42
8
29
00:08:25.68
5:37 min/km
72
16
55
78
219
Iskandar Moollan
Iskandar Moollan #219
Male 8-9
00:13:10.57
00:13:10.57
14
(56)
8-9
14
00:02:25.97
Male
56
SIN
FRA
10
0
1.75
7:31 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:17.74
28:38 min/km
112
23
74
00:00:41.53
39
7
28
00:08:11.30
5:27 min/km
64
14
49
128
264
Mathias Yu Da Wong
Mathias Yu Da Wong #264
Male 10-11
00:17:47.87
00:17:47.87
53
(81)
10-11
53
00:08:31.29
Male
81
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
10:10 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:04:21.16
29:01 min/km
115
52
75
00:01:24.33
117
50
74
00:12:02.37
8:01 min/km
128
54
82
126
220
Oliver James Yuktasevi
Oliver James Yuktasevi #220
Male 8-9
00:17:21.69
00:17:21.69
28
(80)
8-9
28
00:06:37.09
Male
80
SIN
SIN
Dover Court International School
10
0
1.75
9:55 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:21.62
29:04 min/km
116
24
76
00:02:02.38
130
27
80
00:10:57.69
7:18 min/km
125
28
81
91
227
Eshan Khaleeq
Eshan Khaleeq #227
Male 8-9
00:13:45.29
00:13:45.29
19
(65)
8-9
19
00:03:00.69
Male
65
SIN
SIN
St Stephens Primary School
10
0
1.75
7:51 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:22.23
29:08 min/km
117
25
77
00:01:32.01
123
25
76
00:07:51.05
5:14 min/km
54
10
42
96
213
Ties Van Osch
Ties Van Osch #213
Male 8-9
00:14:09.57
00:14:09.57
21
(68)
8-9
21
00:03:24.96
Male
68
SIN
NED
10
0
1.75
8:05 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:24.67
29:24 min/km
121
26
78
00:00:48.97
59
12
40
00:08:55.92
5:57 min/km
88
19
64
124
225
Calif Khurana Hiruan
Calif Khurana Hiruan #225
Male 8-9
00:16:59.55
00:16:59.55
26
(78)
8-9
26
00:06:14.95
Male
78
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
9:42 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:29.74
29:58 min/km
123
27
79
00:02:09.10
131
28
81
00:10:20.71
6:53 min/km
117
24
77
90
309
Noah Vijverberg
Noah Vijverberg #309
Male 8-9
00:13:42.46
00:13:42.46
18
(64)
8-9
18
00:02:57.85
Male
64
SIN
NED
Lycee Francais de Singapore
10
0
1.75
7:49 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:31.49
30:09 min/km
124
28
80
00:00:52.74
68
14
46
00:08:18.22
5:32 min/km
68
15
52
125
221
Meet Bhanushali
Meet Bhanushali #221
Male 8-9
00:17:03.04
00:17:03.04
27
(79)
8-9
27
00:06:18.44
Male
79
SIN
IND
One World International School
10
0
1.75
9:44 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:49.92
32:12 min/km
126
29
81
00:02:17.76
132
29
82
00:09:55.36
6:36 min/km
109
22
72
116
252
Morris Van Osch
Morris Van Osch #252
Male 10-11
00:15:59.37
00:15:59.37
52
(76)
10-11
52
00:06:42.79
Male
76
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
9:08 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:04:55.70
32:51 min/km
129
53
82
00:01:05.29
95
40
62
00:09:58.37
6:38 min/km
112
51
73
250
Lalie Bachelier
Lalie Bachelier #250
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
FRA
0
0
1.75
Wave 25 Pink
251
Louis Semelin
Louis Semelin #251
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
0
0
1.75
Wave 21 Blue
258
Asher Tiang
Asher Tiang #258
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
1.75
Wave 21 Blue
254
James Friedman
James Friedman #254
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
1.75
Wave 21 Blue
255
Nik Hupkes
Nik Hupkes #255
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Hollandse Club
SIN
NED
0
0
1.75
Wave 21 Blue
134
256
Zac Malster
Zac Malster #256
Male 10-11
00:28:42.46
00:28:42.46
54
(82)
10-11
54
00:19:25.88
Male
82
SIN
GBR
10
0
1.75
16:24 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:18:54.44
00:09:48.02
6:32 min/km
105
50
71
237
Giulia Acosta Ceccarini
Giulia Acosta Ceccarini #237
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
CHE
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
238
Louise Sauve
Louise Sauve #238
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
239
Lena Miller
Lena Miller #239
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
USA
Stamford International American School
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
243
Zahrah Khan
Zahrah Khan #243
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
MAL
MAL
Sunway internationalÆs school Johor Bahru
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
240
Tai Zhi Qing Chloe
Tai Zhi Qing Chloe #240
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
MAL
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
235
Raffaella Anderegg
Raffaella Anderegg #235
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
CHE
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
222
Ahaan Narayanan
Ahaan Narayanan #222
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
IND
Tanglin Trust School
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
223
Aaryan Saxena
Aaryan Saxena #223
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
IND
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
218
Max West
Max West #218
Male 8-9
DNF
DNF
8-9
00:02:48.72
Male
SIN
AUS
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:49.72
32:11 min/km
00:01:50.51
00:06:53.09
4:35 min/km
216
Lewis Ogilvie
Lewis Ogilvie #216
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
MAL
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (199 items)