MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (199 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
59
199
Sterre Gaytant
Sterre Gaytant #199
Female 8-9
00:12:32.65
00:12:32.65
1
(12)
8-9
1
Female
12
Team Fabian
SIN
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
50
100
1.75
7:10 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:02:45.63
18:24 min/km
9
1
1
00:00:36.48
16
1
4
00:09:10.53
6:07 min/km
96
8
27
198
Josephine Dedenis
Josephine Dedenis #198
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
0
0
1.75
Wave 25 Pink
115
197
Yi Xin Tan
Yi Xin Tan #197
Female 8-9
00:15:51.33
00:15:51.33
13
(38)
8-9
13
00:03:18.68
Female
38
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
9:03 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:04:17.64
28:37 min/km
111
10
36
00:01:56.57
128
18
47
00:09:37.12
6:24 min/km
103
11
31
196
Anwen Skipper
Anwen Skipper #196
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
AUS
0
0
1.75
Wave 25 Pink
195
Lola Legrand
Lola Legrand #195
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
FRA
0
0
1.75
Wave 25 Pink
123
194
Kenzie Tan
Kenzie Tan #194
Female 8-9
00:16:50.43
00:16:50.43
18
(44)
8-9
18
00:04:17.78
Female
44
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
9:37 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:03:32.49
23:36 min/km
73
5
26
00:01:07.77
101
11
34
00:12:10.16
8:06 min/km
130
18
45
70
193
Elise Roache
Elise Roache #193
Female 8-9
00:12:47.02
00:12:47.02
2
(16)
8-9
2
00:00:14.37
Female
16
SIN
GBR
30
90
1.75
7:18 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:03:17.36
21:55 min/km
50
2
15
00:01:20.37
113
16
40
00:08:09.28
5:26 min/km
63
2
13
77
192
Louise Nuss
Louise Nuss #192
Female 8-9
00:13:09.20
00:13:09.20
4
(20)
8-9
4
00:00:36.55
Female
20
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
10
70
1.75
7:30 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:03:26.16
22:54 min/km
67
4
24
00:00:57.83
80
6
25
00:08:45.20
5:50 min/km
84
5
20
120
191
Mikayla Hansell
Mikayla Hansell #191
Female 8-9
00:16:13.72
00:16:13.72
17
(42)
8-9
17
00:03:41.07
Female
42
SIN
AUS
10
0
1.75
9:16 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:03:18.40
22:02 min/km
51
3
16
00:00:51.78
66
4
18
00:12:03.54
8:02 min/km
129
17
44
190
Brooke Torrie
Brooke Torrie #190
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
NZL
0
0
1.75
Wave 25 Pink
94
189
Pippa Hall
Pippa Hall #189
Female 8-9
00:13:58.11
00:13:58.11
7
(26)
8-9
7
00:01:25.46
Female
26
SIN
GBR
St Joseph Institution International
10
40
1.75
7:58 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:04:22.25
29:08 min/km
118
12
39
00:01:08.99
104
12
35
00:08:26.87
5:37 min/km
76
4
18
101
188
Robyn Summerbell
Robyn Summerbell #188
Female 8-9
00:14:31.36
00:14:31.36
8
(29)
8-9
8
00:01:58.71
Female
29
SIN
GBR
St Joseph Institution International
10
30
1.75
8:17 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:04:24.75
29:25 min/km
122
14
42
00:01:05.74
96
10
31
00:09:00.87
6:00 min/km
90
6
24
118
187
Kaeleigh Verheuvel
Kaeleigh Verheuvel #187
Female 8-9
00:16:08.75
00:16:08.75
15
(40)
8-9
15
00:03:36.10
Female
40
SIN
NED
10
0
1.75
9:13 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:04:36.00
30:40 min/km
125
15
43
00:01:14.47
108
14
38
00:10:18.28
6:52 min/km
116
14
37
111
186
Nina Campbell
Nina Campbell #186
Female 8-9
00:15:26.36
00:15:26.36
11
(35)
8-9
11
00:02:53.71
Female
35
SIN
AUS
10
0
1.75
8:49 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:04:24.20
29:21 min/km
120
13
41
00:01:05.24
94
9
30
00:09:56.92
6:37 min/km
111
13
36
50
185
Philip Rigault
Philip Rigault #185
Male 8-9
00:12:02.59
00:12:02.59
9
(39)
8-9
9
00:01:17.99
Male
39
SIN
NOR
Stamford International American School
10
20
1.75
6:52 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:10.99
27:53 min/km
105
19
69
00:00:49.92
60
13
41
00:07:01.67
4:41 min/km
16
5
14
85
184
Sophia Alice Villas Boas Biebel
Sophia Alice Villas Boas Biebel #184
Female 10-11
00:13:31.12
00:13:31.12
18
(23)
10-11
18
00:03:11.78
Female
23
SIN
GER
GESS
10
0
1.75
7:43 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:11.23
21:14 min/km
36
9
10
00:01:28.26
121
27
43
00:08:51.63
5:54 min/km
87
17
22
127
183
Teh Swimmers Junior
Teh Swimmers Junior #183
Mixed Team
00:17:30.16
00:17:30.16
3
(3)
Team
3
00:06:12.87
Mixed
3
Teh Swimmers
1
SIN
SIN
Nur Aqeela Raeisha Mohd Rashid
Dinah Dayyinah Haji Hasziri
20
80
1.75
10:00 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:07:20.20
48:54 min/km
134
3
3
00:00:39.79
29
2
2
00:09:30.17
6:20 min/km
100
3
3
66
182
Wings Of Fire
Wings Of Fire #182
Mixed Team
00:12:42.81
00:12:42.81
2
(2)
Team
2
00:01:25.52
Mixed
2
1
SIN
SIN
Methodist Girl's School
Edith Mencher
Ilse Mencher
30
90
1.75
7:15 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:03:50.75
25:38 min/km
91
2
2
00:00:42.78
41
3
3
00:08:09.27
5:26 min/km
62
2
2
27
181
Los Momi
Los Momi #181
Mixed Team
00:11:17.29
00:11:17.29
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
Fit Singapore
1
SIN
SIN
CHIJ Katong Primary
Francesca Monti
Nicolas Monti
50
100
1.75
6:27 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:03:08.19
20:54 min/km
34
1
1
00:00:39.54
28
1
1
00:07:29.55
4:59 min/km
40
1
1
37
180
Conrad Bachmann
Conrad Bachmann #180
Male 8-9
00:11:38.34
00:11:38.34
6
(29)
8-9
6
00:00:53.74
Male
29
SIN
GER
10
50
1.75
6:39 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:03:46.24
25:08 min/km
82
14
52
00:01:02.76
92
22
61
00:06:49.34
4:32 min/km
9
1
8
179
Matilda Kummer
Matilda Kummer #179
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
GER
GESS
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
178
Taira Kawada
Taira Kawada #178
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
JPN
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
48
177
Caleb Bowman
Caleb Bowman #177
Male 8-9
00:12:00.77
00:12:00.77
8
(37)
8-9
8
00:01:16.16
Male
37
SIN
IRL
10
30
1.75
6:51 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:04.62
27:10 min/km
99
16
66
00:00:57.62
78
17
51
00:06:58.52
4:39 min/km
14
3
12
176
Oscar Birch
Oscar Birch #176
Male 8-9
Started
Started
8-9
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
00:03:05.54
20:36 min/km
31
4
22
00:01:00.94
87
20
59
105
175
Benedict Goodson-Ong
Benedict Goodson-Ong #175
Male 8-9
00:14:47.19
00:14:47.19
23
(72)
8-9
23
00:04:02.59
Male
72
MAL
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
10
0
1.75
8:26 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:03:16.50
21:50 min/km
47
8
33
00:01:23.18
114
23
71
00:10:07.51
6:45 min/km
114
23
75
68
174
Theodore Belcher
Theodore Belcher #174
Male 8-9
00:12:46.01
00:12:46.01
13
(51)
8-9
13
00:02:01.41
Male
51
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
7:17 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:03:21.99
22:26 min/km
58
10
38
00:00:45.94
50
9
33
00:08:38.08
5:45 min/km
82
18
62
98
173
Carter Wallis
Carter Wallis #173
Male 8-9
00:14:13.50
00:14:13.50
22
(69)
8-9
22
00:03:28.89
Male
69
SIN
SWE
UWCSEA East
10
0
1.75
8:07 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:02:46.35
18:29 min/km
11
2
10
00:01:02.37
91
21
60
00:10:24.77
6:56 min/km
118
25
78
64
172
Jakub Borowski
Jakub Borowski #172
Male 8-9
00:12:35.45
00:12:35.45
12
(48)
8-9
12
00:01:50.84
Male
48
SIN
POL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
10
0
1.75
7:11 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:03.99
27:06 min/km
98
15
65
00:00:39.19
26
4
21
00:07:52.26
5:14 min/km
55
11
43
52
171
Oliver Stipek
Oliver Stipek #171
Male 8-9
00:12:03.81
00:12:03.81
10
(41)
8-9
10
00:01:19.21
Male
41
SIN
CZE
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
10
10
1.75
6:53 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:03:29.00
23:13 min/km
71
13
45
00:00:39.14
25
3
20
00:07:55.66
5:17 min/km
56
12
44
170
Siddharth Swaminathan
Siddharth Swaminathan #170
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
IND
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
169
Jason Rodskog
Jason Rodskog #169
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
47
168
Ryan Foo
Ryan Foo #168
Male 8-9
00:11:58.09
00:11:58.09
7
(36)
8-9
7
00:01:13.49
Male
36
SIN
SIN
10
40
1.75
6:50 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:03:22.25
22:28 min/km
60
11
39
00:00:38.24
22
1
17
00:07:57.60
5:18 min/km
58
13
46
28
167
Conor Kubizniak
Conor Kubizniak #167
Male 8-9
00:11:20.59
00:11:20.59
4
(22)
8-9
4
00:00:35.99
Male
22
SIN
SIN
10
70
1.75
6:28 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:03:11.61
21:17 min/km
38
5
26
00:00:41.19
38
6
27
00:07:27.79
4:58 min/km
37
9
32
95
166
Samuel Kubizniak
Samuel Kubizniak #166
Male 8-9
00:14:06.57
00:14:06.57
20
(67)
8-9
20
00:03:21.97
Male
67
SIN
AUS
10
0
1.75
8:03 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:12.74
28:04 min/km
107
20
70
00:00:48.75
58
11
39
00:09:05.08
6:03 min/km
93
20
66
88
165
Elijah Hui
Elijah Hui #165
Male 8-9
00:13:39.21
00:13:39.21
17
(62)
8-9
17
00:02:54.60
Male
62
SIN
SIN
Maris Stella High School
10
0
1.75
7:48 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:03:28.99
23:13 min/km
70
12
44
00:01:41.96
126
26
78
00:08:28.24
5:38 min/km
77
17
57
18
164
Max Ahlberg
Max Ahlberg #164
Male 8-9
00:10:54.43
00:10:54.43
3
(16)
8-9
3
00:00:09.83
Male
16
SIN
SWE
20
80
1.75
6:13 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:02:53.99
19:19 min/km
20
3
16
00:00:46.97
53
10
36
00:07:13.47
4:48 min/km
29
7
25
76
163
Charlotte King
Charlotte King #163
Female 8-9
00:13:07.78
00:13:07.78
3
(19)
8-9
3
00:00:35.13
Female
19
SIN
AUS
Nexus International School
20
80
1.75
7:30 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:04:03.50
27:03 min/km
97
9
31
00:00:48.17
57
3
16
00:08:16.11
5:30 min/km
67
3
14
162
Zara Campbell
Zara Campbell #162
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
AUS
0
0
1.75
Wave 25 Pink
133
161
Emma Wallbank
Emma Wallbank #161
Female 8-9
00:23:54.44
00:23:54.44
20
(49)
8-9
20
00:11:21.79
Female
49
SIN
USA
10
0
1.75
13:39 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:05:44.96
38:19 min/km
131
19
47
00:03:48.99
134
20
49
00:14:20.47
9:33 min/km
132
20
47
160
Valentina Estrada
Valentina Estrada #160
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
SIN
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
129
159
Vafa Reza
Vafa Reza #159
Female 10-11
00:17:57.78
00:17:57.78
27
(45)
10-11
27
00:07:38.44
Female
45
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
10:15 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:05:58.08
39:47 min/km
133
29
49
00:01:27.14
119
25
41
00:10:32.55
7:01 min/km
120
24
39
121
158
Ilm Reza
Ilm Reza #158
Female 10-11
00:16:17.15
00:16:17.15
26
(43)
10-11
26
00:05:57.81
Female
43
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
9:18 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:04:08.97
27:39 min/km
102
24
33
00:01:03.15
93
21
29
00:11:05.03
7:23 min/km
126
26
42
38
157
Mia Bowman
Mia Bowman #157
Female 10-11
00:11:39.12
00:11:39.12
8
(8)
10-11
8
00:01:19.78
Female
8
SIN
IRL
10
30
1.75
6:39 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:02:51.18
19:01 min/km
14
1
2
00:01:06.74
98
22
32
00:07:41.19
5:07 min/km
46
8
9
100
156
Chiery The
Chiery The #156
Female 10-11
00:14:24.86
00:14:24.86
21
(28)
10-11
21
00:04:05.52
Female
28
SIN
IDN
10
0
1.75
8:14 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:04:09.17
27:41 min/km
103
25
34
00:00:55.01
72
18
22
00:09:20.67
6:13 min/km
98
20
29
155
Bao Lam Nguyen
Bao Lam Nguyen #155
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
VIE
VIE
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
74
154
Leonna Frappier
Leonna Frappier #154
Female 10-11
00:12:52.38
00:12:52.38
16
(18)
10-11
16
00:02:33.04
Female
18
SIN
USA
10
0
1.75
7:21 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:25.83
22:52 min/km
65
19
22
00:00:47.41
54
13
15
00:08:39.13
5:46 min/km
83
15
19
153
Nashom Begum Sayed
Nashom Begum Sayed #153
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
VIE
IND
International School of Vietnam
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
24
152
Aoife Marks
Aoife Marks #152
Female 10-11
00:11:14.55
00:11:14.55
5
(5)
10-11
5
00:00:55.21
Female
5
MAL
GBR
10
60
1.75
6:25 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:21.92
22:26 min/km
57
16
19
00:00:40.32
32
6
7
00:07:12.30
4:48 min/km
27
4
4
60
151
Anne Roos Knikkink
Anne Roos Knikkink #151
Female 10-11
00:12:32.87
00:12:32.87
12
(13)
10-11
12
00:02:13.53
Female
13
SIN
NED
One world international school
10
0
1.75
7:10 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:39.24
24:21 min/km
77
22
27
00:01:06.75
99
23
33
00:07:46.88
5:11 min/km
51
9
10
73
150
Findlay Moss
Findlay Moss #150
Female 10-11
00:12:50.47
00:12:50.47
15
(17)
10-11
15
00:02:31.13
Female
17
SIN
GBR
10
0
1.75
7:20 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:03:11.38
21:15 min/km
37
10
11
00:01:12.46
107
24
37
00:08:26.62
5:37 min/km
75
14
17
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (199 items)