MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (199 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
131
149
Abigail Hansell
Abigail Hansell #149
Female 10-11
00:21:35.80
00:21:35.80
29
(47)
10-11
29
00:11:16.46
Female
47
SIN
AUS
10
0
1.75
12:20 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:04:11.84
27:58 min/km
106
26
35
00:01:28.15
120
26
42
00:15:55.81
10:37 min/km
133
28
48
85
184
Sophia Alice Villas Boas Biebel
Sophia Alice Villas Boas Biebel #184
Female 10-11
00:13:31.12
00:13:31.12
18
(23)
10-11
18
00:03:11.78
Female
23
SIN
GER
GESS
10
0
1.75
7:43 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:11.23
21:14 min/km
36
9
10
00:01:28.26
121
27
43
00:08:51.63
5:54 min/km
87
17
22
46
277
Atticus Hutchison
Atticus Hutchison #277
Male 10-11
00:11:55.48
00:11:55.48
29
(35)
10-11
29
00:02:38.90
Male
35
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
10
0
1.75
6:48 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:02:51.93
19:06 min/km
15
11
13
00:00:47.56
55
27
37
00:08:15.98
5:30 min/km
66
37
51
126
220
Oliver James Yuktasevi
Oliver James Yuktasevi #220
Male 8-9
00:17:21.69
00:17:21.69
28
(80)
8-9
28
00:06:37.09
Male
80
SIN
SIN
Dover Court International School
10
0
1.75
9:55 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:21.62
29:04 min/km
116
24
76
00:02:02.38
130
27
80
00:10:57.69
7:18 min/km
125
28
81
124
225
Calif Khurana Hiruan
Calif Khurana Hiruan #225
Male 8-9
00:16:59.55
00:16:59.55
26
(78)
8-9
26
00:06:14.95
Male
78
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
9:42 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:29.74
29:58 min/km
123
27
79
00:02:09.10
131
28
81
00:10:20.71
6:53 min/km
117
24
77
40
114
Gabin Dauve Courreges
Gabin Dauve Courreges #114
Male 10-11
00:11:45.90
00:11:45.90
24
(30)
10-11
24
00:02:29.32
Male
30
SIN
FRA
10
0
1.75
6:43 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:49.10
25:27 min/km
86
42
56
00:00:48.15
56
28
38
00:07:08.64
4:45 min/km
23
15
20
102
147
Abbie Watts
Abbie Watts #147
Female 10-11
00:14:36.11
00:14:36.11
22
(30)
10-11
22
00:04:16.77
Female
30
SIN
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
10
0
1.75
8:20 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:04:05.48
27:16 min/km
100
23
32
00:01:28.51
122
28
44
00:09:02.12
6:01 min/km
91
19
25
79
106
Niamú Loucheux
Niamú Loucheux #106
Male 10-11
00:13:13.67
00:13:13.67
43
(57)
10-11
43
00:03:57.09
Male
57
Decathlon
SIN
FRA
10
0
1.75
7:33 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:50.34
25:35 min/km
90
46
60
00:00:50.07
62
29
42
00:08:33.25
5:42 min/km
80
43
60
125
221
Meet Bhanushali
Meet Bhanushali #221
Male 8-9
00:17:03.04
00:17:03.04
27
(79)
8-9
27
00:06:18.44
Male
79
SIN
IND
One World International School
10
0
1.75
9:44 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:49.92
32:12 min/km
126
29
81
00:02:17.76
132
29
82
00:09:55.36
6:36 min/km
109
22
72
112
142
Grace Holland
Grace Holland #142
Female 10-11
00:15:29.44
00:15:29.44
25
(36)
10-11
25
00:05:10.10
Female
36
SIN
AUS
10
0
1.75
8:51 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:14.31
21:35 min/km
42
11
12
00:01:33.72
124
29
45
00:10:41.40
7:07 min/km
122
25
41
55
140
Marin De Mouy
Marin De Mouy #140
Male 10-11
00:12:21.68
00:12:21.68
34
(44)
10-11
34
00:03:05.10
Male
44
SIN
FRA
International French School
10
0
1.75
7:03 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:47.45
25:16 min/km
84
40
54
00:00:50.29
63
30
43
00:07:43.93
5:09 min/km
47
28
37
3
136
Matz Waardenburg
Matz Waardenburg #136
Male 10-11
00:09:56.37
00:09:56.37
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:00:39.79
Male
3
SIN
NED
20
80
1.75
5:40 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:02:17.64
15:17 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:50.84
64
31
44
00:06:47.88
4:31 min/km
8
7
7
44
285
Callum Murray
Callum Murray #285
Male 10-11
00:11:51.73
00:11:51.73
27
(33)
10-11
27
00:02:35.15
Male
33
SIN
GBR
10
0
1.75
6:46 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:03:48.97
25:26 min/km
85
41
55
00:00:51.17
65
32
45
00:07:11.58
4:47 min/km
25
17
22
7
132
Cooper Elsby
Cooper Elsby #132
Male 10-11
00:10:15.20
00:10:15.20
7
(7)
10-11
7
00:00:58.62
Male
7
SIN
AUS
10
40
1.75
5:51 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:01.71
20:11 min/km
27
16
19
00:00:53.45
71
33
47
00:06:20.03
4:13 min/km
2
2
2
72
105
Rufus Wharton
Rufus Wharton #105
Male 10-11
00:12:48.68
00:12:48.68
41
(54)
10-11
41
00:03:32.10
Male
54
Hollandse Club
SIN
SIN
Dulwich College Singapore
10
0
1.75
7:19 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:04:14.73
28:18 min/km
108
51
71
00:00:56.51
75
34
49
00:07:37.44
5:04 min/km
45
27
36
92
275
Harry Lewis
Harry Lewis #275
Male 10-11
00:13:45.37
00:13:45.37
47
(66)
10-11
47
00:04:28.79
Male
66
SIN
GBR
Dover Court International School
10
0
1.75
7:51 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:03:43.47
24:49 min/km
80
38
51
00:00:57.72
79
35
52
00:09:04.17
6:02 min/km
92
46
65
80
101
Luca Coombs
Luca Coombs #101
Male 10-11
00:13:14.10
00:13:14.10
44
(58)
10-11
44
00:03:57.52
Male
58
SIN
GBR
10
0
1.75
7:33 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:50.23
25:34 min/km
89
45
59
00:00:58.95
82
36
54
00:08:24.92
5:36 min/km
71
39
54
36
120
Lucas Emanuel De Gracia
Lucas Emanuel De Gracia #120
Male 10-11
00:11:36.54
00:11:36.54
23
(28)
10-11
23
00:02:19.96
Male
28
PHI
PHI
International School of Vietnam
10
0
1.75
6:38 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:02:53.11
19:14 min/km
17
12
14
00:00:59.33
83
37
55
00:07:44.09
5:09 min/km
48
29
38
71
265
Kiran Raab
Kiran Raab #265
Male 10-11
00:12:47.22
00:12:47.22
40
(53)
10-11
40
00:03:30.64
Male
53
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
7:18 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:03:24.98
22:46 min/km
64
31
42
00:00:59.48
85
38
57
00:08:22.76
5:35 min/km
70
38
53
57
304
Timothee Ouchouche
Timothee Ouchouche #304
Male 10-11
00:12:25.36
00:12:25.36
36
(46)
10-11
36
00:03:08.78
Male
46
JS Athletics
SIN
CZE
Dover Court International School
10
0
1.75
7:05 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:03:39.16
24:21 min/km
76
36
49
00:01:00.78
86
39
58
00:07:45.41
5:10 min/km
49
30
39
116
252
Morris Van Osch
Morris Van Osch #252
Male 10-11
00:15:59.37
00:15:59.37
52
(76)
10-11
52
00:06:42.79
Male
76
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
9:08 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:04:55.70
32:51 min/km
129
53
82
00:01:05.29
95
40
62
00:09:58.37
6:38 min/km
112
51
73
34
115
Lucas Biancalana
Lucas Biancalana #115
Male 10-11
00:11:34.68
00:11:34.68
21
(26)
10-11
21
00:02:18.10
Male
26
SIN
FRA
10
0
1.75
6:36 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:16.84
21:52 min/km
48
26
34
00:01:05.80
97
41
63
00:07:12.04
4:48 min/km
26
18
23
56
112
Timofei Maslov
Timofei Maslov #112
Male 10-11
00:12:25.30
00:12:25.30
35
(45)
10-11
35
00:03:08.72
Male
45
SIN
RUS
International Community School
10
0
1.75
7:05 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:32.56
23:37 min/km
74
34
47
00:01:07.18
100
42
64
00:07:45.55
5:10 min/km
50
31
40
67
134
Alexander Roberts
Alexander Roberts #134
Male 10-11
00:12:43.93
00:12:43.93
38
(50)
10-11
38
00:03:27.35
Male
50
SIN
SIN
Canadian International School
10
0
1.75
7:16 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:06.73
20:44 min/km
33
20
24
00:01:08.26
102
43
65
00:08:28.93
5:39 min/km
78
41
58
51
287
Xavier Yee
Xavier Yee #287
Male 10-11
00:12:02.75
00:12:02.75
31
(40)
10-11
31
00:02:46.17
Male
40
SIN
SIN
Newtown Primary School
10
0
1.75
6:53 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:03:49.41
25:29 min/km
87
43
57
00:01:08.72
103
44
66
00:07:04.62
4:43 min/km
21
14
19
49
310
Antoni Swolkien
Antoni Swolkien #310
Male 10-11
00:12:01.73
00:12:01.73
30
(38)
10-11
30
00:02:45.15
Male
38
Decathlon
SIN
POL
10
0
1.75
6:52 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:03:02.17
20:14 min/km
28
17
20
00:01:12.28
106
45
67
00:07:47.28
5:11 min/km
52
32
41
106
284
Rocco Rotheram
Rocco Rotheram #284
Male 10-11
00:14:59.21
00:14:59.21
50
(73)
10-11
50
00:05:42.63
Male
73
SIN
GBR
10
0
1.75
8:33 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:03:32.22
23:34 min/km
72
33
46
00:01:14.69
109
46
68
00:10:12.29
6:48 min/km
115
53
76
69
131
Yi Kai Tan
Yi Kai Tan #131
Male 10-11
00:12:46.64
00:12:46.64
39
(52)
10-11
39
00:03:30.06
Male
52
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
7:18 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:22.73
22:31 min/km
61
29
40
00:01:16.44
110
47
69
00:08:07.47
5:24 min/km
61
35
48
89
139
Javier Ng
Javier Ng #139
Male 10-11
00:13:42.18
00:13:42.18
46
(63)
10-11
46
00:04:25.60
Male
63
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
7:49 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:02:56.18
19:34 min/km
22
14
17
00:01:19.82
112
48
70
00:09:26.17
6:17 min/km
99
47
68
65
108
Zachary Hui
Zachary Hui #108
Male 10-11
00:12:40.44
00:12:40.44
37
(49)
10-11
37
00:03:23.86
Male
49
SIN
SIN
Maris Stella High School
10
0
1.75
7:14 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:02:27.63
16:24 min/km
3
3
3
00:01:23.56
115
49
72
00:08:49.24
5:52 min/km
85
45
63
128
264
Mathias Yu Da Wong
Mathias Yu Da Wong #264
Male 10-11
00:17:47.87
00:17:47.87
53
(81)
10-11
53
00:08:31.29
Male
81
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
10:10 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:04:21.16
29:01 min/km
115
52
75
00:01:24.33
117
50
74
00:12:02.37
8:01 min/km
128
54
82
31
102
Cooper Campbell
Cooper Campbell #102
Male 10-11
00:11:27.17
00:11:27.17
20
(25)
10-11
20
00:02:10.59
Male
25
SIN
AUS
10
0
1.75
6:32 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:04.96
20:33 min/km
30
18
21
00:01:24.78
118
51
75
00:06:57.42
4:38 min/km
13
9
11
109
133
Finn Mccarthy
Finn Mccarthy #133
Male 10-11
00:15:13.44
00:15:13.44
51
(74)
10-11
51
00:05:56.86
Male
74
SIN
NZL
UWCSEA Dover
10
0
1.75
8:41 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:46.50
25:10 min/km
83
39
53
00:01:40.99
125
52
77
00:09:45.95
6:30 min/km
104
49
70
99
138
Lawrence Olsen
Lawrence Olsen #138
Male 10-11
00:14:23.18
00:14:23.18
48
(70)
10-11
48
00:05:06.60
Male
70
SIN
GBR
10
0
1.75
8:13 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:56.48
26:16 min/km
96
50
64
00:02:00.26
129
53
79
00:08:26.44
5:37 min/km
74
40
56
103
Bryson Reid
Bryson Reid #103
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
USA
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
144
Emilia Tammela
Emilia Tammela #144
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
NZL
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
137
Leonardo Ciummo
Leonardo Ciummo #137
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
ITA
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
127
Lachlan Skipper
Lachlan Skipper #127
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
121
Mohammad Azim Hersoo
Mohammad Azim Hersoo #121
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
122
Tae Hwi Min
Tae Hwi Min #122
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
VIE
SOU
International School of Vietnam
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
123
Seokhyun Yeo
Seokhyun Yeo #123
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
VIE
SOU
International School of Vietnam
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
124
Donggyun Kim
Donggyun Kim #124
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SOU
SOU
International School of Vietnam
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
125
Brandon Chan
Brandon Chan #125
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
305
Hudson Campbell
Hudson Campbell #305
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
306
Liam Farrer
Liam Farrer #306
Male 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
00:06:53.89
Male
SIN
GBR
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
00:06:13.33
41:28 min/km
00:01:38.91
00:08:18.23
5:32 min/km
307
Yamato Araki
Yamato Araki #307
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
St Joseph Institution International
SIN
SIN
St Joseph Institution International
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
119
Han Yul Choi
Han Yul Choi #119
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
VIE
SOU
International School of Vietnam
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
270
Liam Sivashanmugam
Liam Sivashanmugam #270
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
0
0
1.75
Wave 21 Blue
268
Charlie Hallo
Charlie Hallo #268
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
0
0
1.75
Wave 21 Blue
276
Nelson Marshall
Nelson Marshall #276
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
0
0
1.75
Wave 21 Blue
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (199 items)