MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (148 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
775
Aatman Jindal
Aatman Jindal #775
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
USA
0
0
2.85
Wave 16 Blue
787
Kasper Tammela
Kasper Tammela #787
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
2.85
Wave 16 Blue
788
Sammy Patten
Sammy Patten #788
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
MAL
GBR
0
0
2.85
Wave 16 Blue
789
Jules Boulay
Jules Boulay #789
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
0
0
2.85
Wave 16 Blue
782
Shang Wei Ng
Shang Wei Ng #782
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
2.85
Wave 16 Blue
869
Shahir Khan
Shahir Khan #869
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
MAL
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
867
Avilaash Ratnarajah
Avilaash Ratnarajah #867
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
MAL
St Patrick School
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
885
Kiah Narayan
Kiah Narayan #885
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
IND
UWCSEA East
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
883
Maizie Clarke
Maizie Clarke #883
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
NZL
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
887
Shirei Fujiwara
Shirei Fujiwara #887
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
JPN
Marlborough College Malaysia
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
858
Finlay Reid
Finlay Reid #858
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
USA
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
859
Nicolas Linert
Nicolas Linert #859
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
USA
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
863
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini #863
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
CHE
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
854
Dmytro Skrypnichenko
Dmytro Skrypnichenko #854
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
UKR
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
845
Matthew Cheung
Matthew Cheung #845
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
HKG
St Joseph Institution International
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
840
Keira Kawada
Keira Kawada #840
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
JPN
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
902
Chelsia Chan
Chelsia Chan #902
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
SIN
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
903
Zlata Matveeva
Zlata Matveeva #903
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
RUS
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
913
Roxanne Chia
Roxanne Chia #913
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
SIN
SIN
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
914
Nikita Sivashanmugam
Nikita Sivashanmugam #914
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
SIN
CAN
St Joseph Institution International
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
889
Mia Linert
Mia Linert #889
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
USA
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
896
Camille Laurent
Camille Laurent #896
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
SIN
Dover Court International School
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
924
Tsunemasa Fujiwara
Tsunemasa Fujiwara #924
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
JPN
Marlborough College Malaysia
0
0
2.85
Wave 16 Blue
912
Shalini Isha Thor Mookiah
Shalini Isha Thor Mookiah #912
Female 14-15
Started
Started
14-15
Female
MAL
MAL
Sunway College
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
94
862
Maqil Masri
Maqil Masri #862
Male 12-13
00:24:09.45
00:24:09.45
28
(51)
12-13
28
00:08:49.08
Male
51
Terai Melayu
SIN
SIN
10
0
2.85
8:28 min/km
Wave 18 Green
00:07:04.62
28:18 min/km
97
29
53
00:01:04.14
75
20
38
00:16:00.69
6:24 min/km
92
27
50
96
930
Mirza Masri
Mirza Masri #930
Male 14-15
00:24:30.95
00:24:30.95
24
(52)
14-15
24
00:11:27.05
Male
52
Terai Melayu
SIN
SIN
10
0
2.85
8:36 min/km
Wave 16 Blue
00:06:10.16
24:40 min/km
85
23
43
00:01:16.95
85
22
45
00:17:03.83
6:49 min/km
97
24
52
1
934
Isaac Tan
Isaac Tan #934
Male 14-15
00:13:03.90
00:13:03.90
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
TEAM M3X
MAL
MAL
50
100
2.85
4:35 min/km
Wave 16 Blue
00:03:42.15
14:48 min/km
3
3
3
00:00:27.61
3
2
2
00:08:54.13
3:33 min/km
1
1
1
88
868
Matthieu Pelissier
Matthieu Pelissier #868
Male 12-13
00:22:35.71
00:22:35.71
24
(47)
12-13
24
00:07:15.35
Male
47
Team LFS
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
10
0
2.85
7:55 min/km
Wave 18 Green
00:06:23.26
25:33 min/km
88
22
46
00:02:00.89
98
30
53
00:14:11.56
5:40 min/km
78
23
44
888
Juliette Grimaud
Juliette Grimaud #888
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Team LFS
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
10
927
Kobe Gaytant
Kobe Gaytant #927
Male 14-15
00:15:20.31
00:15:20.31
7
(7)
14-15
7
00:02:16.41
Male
7
Team Fabian
SIN
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
10
40
2.85
5:22 min/km
Wave 16 Blue
00:04:18.35
17:13 min/km
16
7
7
00:00:27.21
2
1
1
00:10:34.74
4:13 min/km
21
9
15
30
892
Mirthe Gaytant
Mirthe Gaytant #892
Female 12-13
00:16:43.81
00:16:43.81
8
(13)
12-13
8
00:02:27.12
Female
13
Team Fabian
SIN
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
10
30
2.85
5:52 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:23.48
17:33 min/km
24
8
14
00:00:28.17
5
2
2
00:11:52.16
4:44 min/km
46
10
17
932
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #932
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
Team Fabian
SIN
SIN
0
0
2.85
Wave 16 Blue
790
Jonathan Yeung
Jonathan Yeung #790
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
St Joseph Institution International
SIN
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
844
Taiju Araki
Taiju Araki #844
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
St Joseph Institution International
SIN
JPN
St Joseph Institution International
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
16
774
Paul Wong
Paul Wong #774
Male 14-15
00:15:35.37
00:15:35.37
8
(10)
14-15
8
00:02:31.47
Male
10
Serangoon Garden Country Club
SIN
SIN
10
30
2.85
5:28 min/km
Wave 16 Blue
00:04:22.66
17:30 min/km
23
9
10
00:01:09.35
79
20
41
00:10:03.35
4:01 min/km
10
6
7
923
Pedro Hutchinson
Pedro Hutchinson #923
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
MetaSport Club
SIN
GBR
Dulwich College Singapore
0
0
2.85
Wave 16 Blue
15
891
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #891
Female 12-13
00:15:34.98
00:15:34.98
3
(6)
12-13
3
00:01:18.29
Female
6
JS Athletics
SIN
SIN
Lycee Francais de Singapore
20
80
2.85
5:28 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:21.43
17:25 min/km
21
6
12
00:00:29.81
9
3
5
00:10:43.74
4:17 min/km
24
5
9
918
Tessa Thorpe
Tessa Thorpe #918
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
Hollandse Club
SIN
SIN
Stamford International American School
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
95
807
Noemie Girin
Noemie Girin #807
Female 12-13
00:24:15.39
00:24:15.39
27
(44)
12-13
27
00:09:58.70
Female
44
Elevateperformancecoaching
SIN
SIN
Lycee Francais de Singapore
10
0
2.85
8:30 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:06:45.67
27:02 min/km
93
26
43
00:00:55.25
66
19
34
00:16:34.46
6:37 min/km
96
27
45
82
818
Zofia Swolkien
Zofia Swolkien #818
Female 12-13
00:21:31.27
00:21:31.27
22
(38)
12-13
22
00:07:14.58
Female
38
Decathlon
SIN
POL
10
0
2.85
7:33 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:56.17
23:44 min/km
80
23
40
00:01:20.59
86
25
41
00:14:14.51
5:41 min/km
79
21
35
2
800
Wan Ting Lim
Wan Ting Lim #800
Female 14-15
00:13:53.56
00:13:53.56
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
CLUB BREAKAWAY
SIN
SIN
SINGAPORE SPORTS SCHOOL
50
100
2.85
4:52 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:03:48.13
15:12 min/km
4
1
1
00:00:46.38
53
13
27
00:09:19.04
3:43 min/km
3
1
1
4
820
Timothy Ting
Timothy Ting #820
Male 14-15
00:13:56.14
00:13:56.14
3
(3)
14-15
3
00:00:52.24
Male
3
CLUB BREAKAWAY
SIN
SIN
20
80
2.85
4:53 min/km
Wave 16 Blue
00:03:37.16
14:28 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:35.36
25
7
12
00:09:43.61
3:53 min/km
5
4
4
76
936
Elijah Mark Chua
Elijah Mark Chua #936
Male 14-15
00:20:14.33
00:20:14.33
22
(42)
14-15
22
00:07:10.43
Male
42
CLUB BREAKAWAY
SIN
SIN
10
0
2.85
7:06 min/km
Wave 16 Blue
00:04:49.91
19:19 min/km
43
14
20
00:00:38.81
33
10
18
00:14:45.61
5:54 min/km
84
23
47
31
806
Reanne Tan
Reanne Tan #806
Female 12-13
00:16:44.23
00:16:44.23
9
(14)
12-13
9
00:02:27.54
Female
14
Angelwax-BCM
SIN
SIN
10
20
2.85
5:52 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:18.65
17:14 min/km
19
4
10
00:00:41.36
38
10
18
00:11:44.21
4:41 min/km
44
9
16
20
881
Oceane Leprovost
Oceane Leprovost #881
Female 12-13
00:15:43.33
00:15:43.33
4
(8)
12-13
4
00:01:26.64
Female
8
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
10
70
2.85
5:30 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:33.62
18:14 min/km
29
9
17
00:00:50.78
59
15
30
00:10:18.93
4:07 min/km
14
2
5
25
921
Baptiste Debove
Baptiste Debove #921
Male 14-15
00:16:09.37
00:16:09.37
11
(15)
14-15
11
00:03:05.47
Male
15
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
10
0
2.85
5:40 min/km
Wave 16 Blue
00:05:04.92
20:19 min/km
53
17
27
00:00:36.84
29
8
15
00:10:27.60
4:11 min/km
18
8
12
29
884
Elo´se Kerleroux
Elo´se Kerleroux #884
Female 12-13
00:16:31.57
00:16:31.57
7
(12)
12-13
7
00:02:14.88
Female
12
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
10
40
2.85
5:47 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:08.14
20:32 min/km
56
16
28
00:00:33.00
19
6
10
00:10:50.43
4:20 min/km
26
6
10
50
856
Hadrien Tellier
Hadrien Tellier #856
Male 12-13
00:18:06.81
00:18:06.81
13
(27)
12-13
13
00:02:46.44
Male
27
A4 sports
SIN
SIN
10
0
2.85
6:21 min/km
Wave 18 Green
00:05:24.57
21:38 min/km
64
14
33
00:00:41.90
40
10
21
00:12:00.34
4:48 min/km
51
15
31
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (148 items)