MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (148 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
819
Anaya Abbas
Anaya Abbas #819
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
PAK
Dulwich College Singapore
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
82
818
Zofia Swolkien
Zofia Swolkien #818
Female 12-13
00:21:31.27
00:21:31.27
22
(38)
12-13
22
00:07:14.58
Female
38
Decathlon
SIN
POL
10
0
2.85
7:33 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:56.17
23:44 min/km
80
23
40
00:01:20.59
86
25
41
00:14:14.51
5:41 min/km
79
21
35
37
817
Fleur Helmantel
Fleur Helmantel #817
Female 14-15
00:17:09.44
00:17:09.44
7
(17)
14-15
7
00:03:15.88
Female
17
SIN
NED
10
40
2.85
6:01 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:43.41
18:53 min/km
36
9
20
00:00:28.60
8
2
4
00:11:57.42
4:46 min/km
48
8
18
80
816
Katell Chopin Lambert
Katell Chopin Lambert #816
Female 12-13
00:20:57.69
00:20:57.69
21
(36)
12-13
21
00:06:41.00
Female
36
SIN
FRA
International French School
10
0
2.85
7:21 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:06:00.05
24:00 min/km
82
25
42
00:00:55.94
69
20
35
00:14:01.69
5:36 min/km
77
20
34
62
815
Niamh Summerbell
Niamh Summerbell #815
Female 12-13
00:18:44.45
00:18:44.45
15
(27)
12-13
15
00:04:27.76
Female
27
SIN
GBR
St Joseph Institution International
10
0
2.85
6:34 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:49.92
19:19 min/km
44
14
24
00:00:44.26
46
13
22
00:13:10.26
5:16 min/km
66
15
28
75
814
Cara Summerbell
Cara Summerbell #814
Female 12-13
00:20:12.39
00:20:12.39
20
(34)
12-13
20
00:05:55.70
Female
34
SIN
GBR
St Joseph Institution International
10
0
2.85
7:05 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:38.61
22:34 min/km
72
21
36
00:00:41.40
39
11
19
00:13:52.38
5:32 min/km
75
19
33
813
Hannah Soh
Hannah Soh #813
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
MAL
MAL
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
100
812
Ruqa Reza
Ruqa Reza #812
Female 12-13
00:29:35.30
00:29:35.30
28
(46)
12-13
28
00:15:18.61
Female
46
SIN
SIN
10
0
2.85
10:22 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:08:30.21
34:00 min/km
100
28
46
00:01:27.27
91
27
44
00:19:37.81
7:51 min/km
100
28
46
21
810
Sophie Schwalb
Sophie Schwalb #810
Female 12-13
00:15:48.89
00:15:48.89
5
(9)
12-13
5
00:01:32.20
Female
9
MAL
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
10
60
2.85
5:32 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:00.84
16:03 min/km
9
2
5
00:00:34.52
22
7
12
00:11:13.53
4:29 min/km
32
7
12
809
Lam Sao Mai
Lam Sao Mai #809
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
VIE
VIE
International School of Vietnam
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
89
808
Sara Baroni
Sara Baroni #808
Female 12-13
00:23:05.00
00:23:05.00
25
(42)
12-13
25
00:08:48.31
Female
42
SIN
SIN
10
0
2.85
8:05 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:06:46.80
27:07 min/km
94
27
44
00:01:06.15
77
23
38
00:15:12.05
6:04 min/km
89
25
41
95
807
Noemie Girin
Noemie Girin #807
Female 12-13
00:24:15.39
00:24:15.39
27
(44)
12-13
27
00:09:58.70
Female
44
Elevateperformancecoaching
SIN
SIN
Lycee Francais de Singapore
10
0
2.85
8:30 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:06:45.67
27:02 min/km
93
26
43
00:00:55.25
66
19
34
00:16:34.46
6:37 min/km
96
27
45
31
806
Reanne Tan
Reanne Tan #806
Female 12-13
00:16:44.23
00:16:44.23
9
(14)
12-13
9
00:02:27.54
Female
14
Angelwax-BCM
SIN
SIN
10
20
2.85
5:52 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:18.65
17:14 min/km
19
4
10
00:00:41.36
38
10
18
00:11:44.21
4:41 min/km
44
9
16
83
805
Olivia Roache
Olivia Roache #805
Female 12-13
00:21:42.80
00:21:42.80
23
(39)
12-13
23
00:07:26.11
Female
39
SIN
GBR
10
0
2.85
7:37 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:30.18
22:00 min/km
69
20
34
00:01:25.39
89
26
42
00:14:47.22
5:54 min/km
86
23
38
69
804
Molli Moss
Molli Moss #804
Female 12-13
00:19:42.15
00:19:42.15
18
(31)
12-13
18
00:05:25.46
Female
31
SIN
GBR
10
0
2.85
6:54 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:21.92
17:27 min/km
22
7
13
00:00:53.26
63
17
32
00:14:26.96
5:46 min/km
81
22
37
6
803
Stella Crow
Stella Crow #803
Female 12-13
00:14:16.69
00:14:16.69
1
(3)
12-13
1
Female
3
SIN
AUS
50
100
2.85
5:00 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:03:52.42
15:29 min/km
5
1
2
00:00:37.59
31
9
15
00:09:46.67
3:54 min/km
7
1
2
22
802
Astrid M°ller
Astrid M°ller #802
Female 12-13
00:15:54.57
00:15:54.57
6
(10)
12-13
6
00:01:37.88
Female
10
SIN
DEN
Dover Court International School
10
50
2.85
5:34 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:39.42
18:37 min/km
34
11
19
00:00:35.34
24
8
13
00:10:39.81
4:15 min/km
22
3
7
801
Flora Provest
Flora Provest #801
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
2
800
Wan Ting Lim
Wan Ting Lim #800
Female 14-15
00:13:53.56
00:13:53.56
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
CLUB BREAKAWAY
SIN
SIN
SINGAPORE SPORTS SCHOOL
50
100
2.85
4:52 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:03:48.13
15:12 min/km
4
1
1
00:00:46.38
53
13
27
00:09:19.04
3:43 min/km
3
1
1
97
799
Ulfa Reza
Ulfa Reza #799
Female 14-15
00:24:39.96
00:24:39.96
18
(45)
14-15
18
00:10:46.40
Female
45
SIN
SIN
10
0
2.85
8:39 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:08:01.42
32:05 min/km
99
18
45
00:01:36.72
95
18
45
00:15:01.81
6:00 min/km
88
16
40
77
798
Scarlett Fisher
Scarlett Fisher #798
Female 14-15
00:20:15.24
00:20:15.24
15
(35)
14-15
15
00:06:21.68
Female
35
MAL
GBR
10
0
2.85
7:06 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:08.42
20:33 min/km
57
13
29
00:00:46.21
52
12
26
00:14:20.60
5:44 min/km
80
15
36
33
797
Kirana Agatha Gusasi
Kirana Agatha Gusasi #797
Female 14-15
00:17:01.82
00:17:01.82
6
(15)
14-15
6
00:03:08.26
Female
15
IDN
IDN
10
50
2.85
5:58 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:23.98
17:35 min/km
25
7
15
00:00:34.27
21
5
11
00:12:03.56
4:49 min/km
52
9
21
73
796
Lison Martet
Lison Martet #796
Female 14-15
00:20:00.78
00:20:00.78
14
(33)
14-15
14
00:06:07.22
Female
33
SIN
FRA
International French School
10
0
2.85
7:01 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:41.42
22:45 min/km
73
16
37
00:00:32.84
18
4
9
00:13:46.52
5:30 min/km
74
14
32
67
795
Sanya Marteil
Sanya Marteil #795
Female 14-15
00:18:52.42
00:18:52.42
13
(30)
14-15
13
00:04:58.86
Female
30
SIN
FRA
International French School
10
0
2.85
6:37 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:55.33
23:41 min/km
79
17
39
00:00:41.05
37
8
17
00:12:16.03
4:54 min/km
56
11
23
41
794
Bethan Marks
Bethan Marks #794
Female 14-15
00:17:33.02
00:17:33.02
9
(20)
14-15
9
00:03:39.46
Female
20
MAL
GBR
10
20
2.85
6:09 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:03.80
20:15 min/km
50
11
25
00:00:49.18
56
14
28
00:11:40.03
4:40 min/km
43
7
15
5
793
Clemence Chomienne
Clemence Chomienne #793
Female 14-15
00:14:16.07
00:14:16.07
2
(2)
14-15
2
00:00:22.51
Female
2
SIN
FRA
30
90
2.85
5:00 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:03:58.92
15:55 min/km
7
3
4
00:00:29.84
10
3
6
00:09:47.31
3:54 min/km
8
2
3
46
792
Julia Vandenabeele
Julia Vandenabeele #792
Female 14-15
00:17:39.07
00:17:39.07
12
(23)
14-15
12
00:03:45.51
Female
23
SIN
FRA
10
0
2.85
6:11 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:36.14
22:24 min/km
71
15
35
00:00:35.69
26
6
14
00:11:27.22
4:34 min/km
38
6
14
13
791
Manon Coudray
Manon Coudray #791
Female 14-15
00:15:22.18
00:15:22.18
3
(5)
14-15
3
00:01:28.62
Female
5
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
20
80
2.85
5:23 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:12.29
16:49 min/km
12
6
8
00:00:44.70
49
10
23
00:10:25.18
4:10 min/km
17
4
6
790
Jonathan Yeung
Jonathan Yeung #790
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
St Joseph Institution International
SIN
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
789
Jules Boulay
Jules Boulay #789
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
0
0
2.85
Wave 16 Blue
788
Sammy Patten
Sammy Patten #788
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
MAL
GBR
0
0
2.85
Wave 16 Blue
787
Kasper Tammela
Kasper Tammela #787
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
2.85
Wave 16 Blue
55
786
Roman Tatarenko
Roman Tatarenko #786
Male 14-15
00:18:22.10
00:18:22.10
16
(30)
14-15
16
00:05:18.20
Male
30
SIN
RUS
10
0
2.85
6:26 min/km
Wave 16 Blue
00:04:49.41
19:17 min/km
42
13
19
00:02:22.05
100
24
54
00:11:10.63
4:28 min/km
31
13
20
27
785
Oliver Medcraft
Oliver Medcraft #785
Male 14-15
00:16:11.59
00:16:11.59
12
(17)
14-15
12
00:03:07.69
Male
17
MAL
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
10
0
2.85
5:40 min/km
Wave 16 Blue
00:04:59.22
19:56 min/km
47
16
23
00:00:28.06
4
3
3
00:10:44.30
4:17 min/km
25
10
16
51
784
Javier Jun Xun Wong
Javier Jun Xun Wong #784
Male 14-15
00:18:10.05
00:18:10.05
15
(28)
14-15
15
00:05:06.15
Male
28
SIN
SIN
Evergreen Secondary School
10
0
2.85
6:22 min/km
Wave 16 Blue
00:06:16.78
25:07 min/km
86
24
44
00:00:58.13
70
18
35
00:10:55.13
4:22 min/km
27
11
17
24
783
Nelson Schwalb
Nelson Schwalb #783
Male 14-15
00:16:06.30
00:16:06.30
10
(14)
14-15
10
00:03:02.40
Male
14
MAL
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
10
10
2.85
5:39 min/km
Wave 16 Blue
00:03:59.16
15:56 min/km
8
4
4
00:00:32.58
17
6
9
00:11:34.55
4:37 min/km
41
15
27
782
Shang Wei Ng
Shang Wei Ng #782
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
2.85
Wave 16 Blue
23
781
Isaac Halsall
Isaac Halsall #781
Male 14-15
00:16:03.37
00:16:03.37
9
(13)
14-15
9
00:02:59.47
Male
13
MAL
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
10
20
2.85
5:38 min/km
Wave 16 Blue
00:04:18.55
17:14 min/km
18
8
9
00:00:40.21
35
11
19
00:11:04.61
4:25 min/km
29
12
19
780
Ku Jin Yong
Ku Jin Yong #780
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
VIE
SOU
International School of Vietnam
0
0
2.85
Wave 16 Blue
779
Hangyeol Choi
Hangyeol Choi #779
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
VIE
SOU
International School of Vietnam
0
0
2.85
Wave 16 Blue
778
Nikhil Rajen
Nikhil Rajen #778
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
SIN
NPS International
0
0
2.85
Wave 16 Blue
72
777
Masaru Morisako
Masaru Morisako #777
Male 14-15
00:19:54.29
00:19:54.29
21
(40)
14-15
21
00:06:50.39
Male
40
MAL
JPN
10
0
2.85
6:59 min/km
Wave 16 Blue
00:06:01.11
24:04 min/km
83
22
41
00:00:54.63
65
16
32
00:12:58.54
5:11 min/km
64
20
38
7
776
Antoine Lavail
Antoine Lavail #776
Male 14-15
00:14:44.78
00:14:44.78
4
(4)
14-15
4
00:01:40.88
Male
4
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
10
70
2.85
5:10 min/km
Wave 16 Blue
00:04:33.69
18:14 min/km
30
10
13
00:00:46.88
55
14
28
00:09:24.21
3:45 min/km
4
3
3
775
Aatman Jindal
Aatman Jindal #775
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
USA
0
0
2.85
Wave 16 Blue
16
774
Paul Wong
Paul Wong #774
Male 14-15
00:15:35.37
00:15:35.37
8
(10)
14-15
8
00:02:31.47
Male
10
Serangoon Garden Country Club
SIN
SIN
10
30
2.85
5:28 min/km
Wave 16 Blue
00:04:22.66
17:30 min/km
23
9
10
00:01:09.35
79
20
41
00:10:03.35
4:01 min/km
10
6
7
58
773
Connor Smith
Connor Smith #773
Male 14-15
00:18:30.54
00:18:30.54
17
(33)
14-15
17
00:05:26.64
Male
33
SIN
GBR
Dover Court International School
10
0
2.85
6:29 min/km
Wave 16 Blue
00:05:52.36
23:29 min/km
78
21
40
00:01:13.14
83
21
43
00:11:25.02
4:34 min/km
37
14
24
49
772
Benjamin Hayes
Benjamin Hayes #772
Male 14-15
00:17:54.83
00:17:54.83
14
(26)
14-15
14
00:04:50.93
Male
26
SIN
ZAF
10
0
2.85
6:17 min/km
Wave 16 Blue
00:04:16.69
17:06 min/km
15
6
6
00:00:43.93
44
12
23
00:12:54.21
5:09 min/km
63
19
37
771
Rufus Barton
Rufus Barton #771
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
GBR
0
0
2.85
Wave 16 Blue
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (148 items)