MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (148 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
843
Jayo Naoarajah
Jayo Naoarajah #843
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
GBR
St Joseph Institution International
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
844
Taiju Araki
Taiju Araki #844
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
St Joseph Institution International
SIN
JPN
St Joseph Institution International
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
845
Matthew Cheung
Matthew Cheung #845
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
HKG
St Joseph Institution International
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
863
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini #863
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
CHE
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
858
Finlay Reid
Finlay Reid #858
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
USA
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
859
Nicolas Linert
Nicolas Linert #859
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
USA
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
854
Dmytro Skrypnichenko
Dmytro Skrypnichenko #854
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
UKR
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
867
Avilaash Ratnarajah
Avilaash Ratnarajah #867
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
MAL
St Patrick School
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
869
Shahir Khan
Shahir Khan #869
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
MAL
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
883
Maizie Clarke
Maizie Clarke #883
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
NZL
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
887
Shirei Fujiwara
Shirei Fujiwara #887
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
JPN
Marlborough College Malaysia
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
888
Juliette Grimaud
Juliette Grimaud #888
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Team LFS
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
889
Mia Linert
Mia Linert #889
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
USA
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
782
Shang Wei Ng
Shang Wei Ng #782
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
2.85
Wave 16 Blue
787
Kasper Tammela
Kasper Tammela #787
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
2.85
Wave 16 Blue
788
Sammy Patten
Sammy Patten #788
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
MAL
GBR
0
0
2.85
Wave 16 Blue
789
Jules Boulay
Jules Boulay #789
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
0
0
2.85
Wave 16 Blue
790
Jonathan Yeung
Jonathan Yeung #790
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
St Joseph Institution International
SIN
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
775
Aatman Jindal
Aatman Jindal #775
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
USA
0
0
2.85
Wave 16 Blue
771
Rufus Barton
Rufus Barton #771
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
GBR
0
0
2.85
Wave 16 Blue
778
Nikhil Rajen
Nikhil Rajen #778
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
SIN
NPS International
0
0
2.85
Wave 16 Blue
779
Hangyeol Choi
Hangyeol Choi #779
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
VIE
SOU
International School of Vietnam
0
0
2.85
Wave 16 Blue
780
Ku Jin Yong
Ku Jin Yong #780
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
VIE
SOU
International School of Vietnam
0
0
2.85
Wave 16 Blue
801
Flora Provest
Flora Provest #801
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
809
Lam Sao Mai
Lam Sao Mai #809
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
VIE
VIE
International School of Vietnam
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
819
Anaya Abbas
Anaya Abbas #819
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
PAK
Dulwich College Singapore
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
813
Hannah Soh
Hannah Soh #813
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
MAL
MAL
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
822
Hector Lim-Ng
Hector Lim-Ng #822
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
840
Keira Kawada
Keira Kawada #840
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
JPN
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
836
Josh Gray
Josh Gray #836
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
825
Emil Aimo Campioni
Emil Aimo Campioni #825
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
VIE
GER
International School of Vietnam
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
826
Anh Quoc Kieu
Anh Quoc Kieu #826
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
VIE
VIE
International School of Vietnam
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
827
Minkyu Kwack
Minkyu Kwack #827
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
VIE
SOU
International School of Vietnam
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
828
Jun Woo Hong
Jun Woo Hong #828
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
VIE
SOU
International School of Vietnam
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
829
Jaewan Jo
Jaewan Jo #829
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SOU
SOU
International School of Vietnam
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
830
Syazwan Shamsudin
Syazwan Shamsudin #830
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
831
Xian Wei Ng
Xian Wei Ng #831
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
932
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #932
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
Team Fabian
SIN
SIN
0
0
2.85
Wave 16 Blue
25
921
Baptiste Debove
Baptiste Debove #921
Male 14-15
00:16:09.37
00:16:09.37
11
(15)
14-15
11
00:03:05.47
Male
15
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
10
0
2.85
5:40 min/km
Wave 16 Blue
00:05:04.92
20:19 min/km
53
17
27
00:00:36.84
29
8
15
00:10:27.60
4:11 min/km
18
8
12
27
785
Oliver Medcraft
Oliver Medcraft #785
Male 14-15
00:16:11.59
00:16:11.59
12
(17)
14-15
12
00:03:07.69
Male
17
MAL
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
10
0
2.85
5:40 min/km
Wave 16 Blue
00:04:59.22
19:56 min/km
47
16
23
00:00:28.06
4
3
3
00:10:44.30
4:17 min/km
25
10
16
40
886
Matilda Pearce
Matilda Pearce #886
Female 12-13
00:17:26.53
00:17:26.53
11
(19)
12-13
11
00:03:09.84
Female
19
SIN
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
10
0
2.85
6:07 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:20.80
21:23 min/km
62
18
31
00:00:51.87
62
16
31
00:11:13.84
4:29 min/km
33
8
13
43
864
Titouan Cazaux Maleville
Titouan Cazaux Maleville #864
Male 12-13
00:17:33.66
00:17:33.66
11
(23)
12-13
11
00:02:13.30
Male
23
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
10
0
2.85
6:09 min/km
Wave 18 Green
00:05:14.92
20:59 min/km
60
13
30
00:00:46.47
54
14
27
00:11:32.27
4:36 min/km
40
12
26
45
908
Theana Berthe
Theana Berthe #908
Female 14-15
00:17:38.81
00:17:38.81
11
(22)
14-15
11
00:03:45.25
Female
22
SIN
FRA
International French School
10
0
2.85
6:11 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:07.67
20:30 min/km
55
12
27
00:01:26.07
90
17
43
00:11:05.06
4:26 min/km
30
5
11
46
792
Julia Vandenabeele
Julia Vandenabeele #792
Female 14-15
00:17:39.07
00:17:39.07
12
(23)
14-15
12
00:03:45.51
Female
23
SIN
FRA
10
0
2.85
6:11 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:36.14
22:24 min/km
71
15
35
00:00:35.69
26
6
14
00:11:27.22
4:34 min/km
38
6
14
47
853
Dheeraj Prakash
Dheeraj Prakash #853
Male 12-13
00:17:49.26
00:17:49.26
12
(24)
12-13
12
00:02:28.89
Male
24
MAL
MAL
Excelsior International School Malaysia
10
0
2.85
6:15 min/km
Wave 18 Green
00:05:44.38
22:57 min/km
75
19
38
00:00:44.34
48
13
26
00:11:20.54
4:32 min/km
34
8
21
48
925
Festus Aiman Boon
Festus Aiman Boon #925
Male 14-15
00:17:49.34
00:17:49.34
13
(25)
14-15
13
00:04:45.44
Male
25
MAL
MAL
King Henry VIII College Malaysia
10
0
2.85
6:15 min/km
Wave 16 Blue
00:04:16.06
17:04 min/km
14
5
5
00:00:50.24
57
15
29
00:12:43.02
5:05 min/km
61
17
35
49
772
Benjamin Hayes
Benjamin Hayes #772
Male 14-15
00:17:54.83
00:17:54.83
14
(26)
14-15
14
00:04:50.93
Male
26
SIN
ZAF
10
0
2.85
6:17 min/km
Wave 16 Blue
00:04:16.69
17:06 min/km
15
6
6
00:00:43.93
44
12
23
00:12:54.21
5:09 min/km
63
19
37
50
856
Hadrien Tellier
Hadrien Tellier #856
Male 12-13
00:18:06.81
00:18:06.81
13
(27)
12-13
13
00:02:46.44
Male
27
A4 sports
SIN
SIN
10
0
2.85
6:21 min/km
Wave 18 Green
00:05:24.57
21:38 min/km
64
14
33
00:00:41.90
40
10
21
00:12:00.34
4:48 min/km
51
15
31
51
784
Javier Jun Xun Wong
Javier Jun Xun Wong #784
Male 14-15
00:18:10.05
00:18:10.05
15
(28)
14-15
15
00:05:06.15
Male
28
SIN
SIN
Evergreen Secondary School
10
0
2.85
6:22 min/km
Wave 16 Blue
00:06:16.78
25:07 min/km
86
24
44
00:00:58.13
70
18
35
00:10:55.13
4:22 min/km
27
11
17
52
890
Anika Sinclair
Anika Sinclair #890
Female 12-13
00:18:10.60
00:18:10.60
12
(24)
12-13
12
00:03:53.91
Female
24
SIN
AUS
10
0
2.85
6:22 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:04.42
20:17 min/km
52
15
26
00:00:42.58
42
12
20
00:12:23.59
4:57 min/km
57
13
24
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (148 items)