MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (148 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
63
895
Tegan Sweeney
Tegan Sweeney #895
Female 12-13
00:18:45.27
00:18:45.27
16
(28)
12-13
16
00:04:28.58
Female
28
SIN
AUS
Canadian International School
10
0
2.85
6:34 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:34.01
18:16 min/km
31
10
18
00:00:32.19
15
4
7
00:13:39.06
5:27 min/km
73
18
31
64
928
Simon Hemel
Simon Hemel #928
Male 14-15
00:18:48.04
00:18:48.04
18
(36)
14-15
18
00:05:44.14
Male
36
SIN
NED
Dover Court International School
10
0
2.85
6:35 min/km
Wave 16 Blue
00:05:50.11
23:20 min/km
77
20
39
00:01:07.27
78
19
40
00:11:50.65
4:44 min/km
45
16
29
65
929
Ian Loh
Ian Loh #929
Male 14-15
00:18:48.60
00:18:48.60
19
(37)
14-15
19
00:05:44.70
Male
37
SIN
USA
Maris Stella High School
10
0
2.85
6:36 min/km
Wave 16 Blue
00:04:41.46
18:45 min/km
35
12
16
00:00:55.55
67
17
33
00:13:11.58
5:16 min/km
67
21
39
66
901
Irving Stewart
Irving Stewart #901
Female 12-13
00:18:51.80
00:18:51.80
17
(29)
12-13
17
00:04:35.11
Female
29
SIN
AUS
10
0
2.85
6:37 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:48.34
19:13 min/km
40
13
23
00:01:01.37
72
21
36
00:13:02.08
5:12 min/km
65
14
27
67
795
Sanya Marteil
Sanya Marteil #795
Female 14-15
00:18:52.42
00:18:52.42
13
(30)
14-15
13
00:04:58.86
Female
30
SIN
FRA
International French School
10
0
2.85
6:37 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:55.33
23:41 min/km
79
17
39
00:00:41.05
37
8
17
00:12:16.03
4:54 min/km
56
11
23
68
821
Zachary Tan
Zachary Tan #821
Male 12-13
00:18:56.36
00:18:56.36
19
(38)
12-13
19
00:03:36.00
Male
38
SIN
MAL
St Joseph Institution International
10
0
2.85
6:38 min/km
Wave 18 Green
00:04:47.50
19:10 min/km
38
5
17
00:00:44.27
47
12
25
00:13:24.59
5:21 min/km
70
20
41
69
804
Molli Moss
Molli Moss #804
Female 12-13
00:19:42.15
00:19:42.15
18
(31)
12-13
18
00:05:25.46
Female
31
SIN
GBR
10
0
2.85
6:54 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:21.92
17:27 min/km
22
7
13
00:00:53.26
63
17
32
00:14:26.96
5:46 min/km
81
22
37
70
931
Harley Jones
Harley Jones #931
Male 14-15
00:19:48.79
00:19:48.79
20
(39)
14-15
20
00:06:44.89
Male
39
SIN
SIN
Tanglin Trust School
10
0
2.85
6:57 min/km
Wave 16 Blue
00:05:20.40
21:21 min/km
61
18
31
00:01:34.85
94
23
50
00:12:53.53
5:09 min/km
62
18
36
71
893
Claire Roberts
Claire Roberts #893
Female 12-13
00:19:52.91
00:19:52.91
19
(32)
12-13
19
00:05:36.22
Female
32
SIN
SIN
Canadian International School
10
0
2.85
6:58 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:44.92
22:59 min/km
76
22
38
00:00:54.32
64
18
33
00:13:13.66
5:17 min/km
69
16
29
72
777
Masaru Morisako
Masaru Morisako #777
Male 14-15
00:19:54.29
00:19:54.29
21
(40)
14-15
21
00:06:50.39
Male
40
MAL
JPN
10
0
2.85
6:59 min/km
Wave 16 Blue
00:06:01.11
24:04 min/km
83
22
41
00:00:54.63
65
16
32
00:12:58.54
5:11 min/km
64
20
38
73
796
Lison Martet
Lison Martet #796
Female 14-15
00:20:00.78
00:20:00.78
14
(33)
14-15
14
00:06:07.22
Female
33
SIN
FRA
International French School
10
0
2.85
7:01 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:41.42
22:45 min/km
73
16
37
00:00:32.84
18
4
9
00:13:46.52
5:30 min/km
74
14
32
74
870
Neo Klawunn
Neo Klawunn #870
Male 12-13
00:20:05.36
00:20:05.36
20
(41)
12-13
20
00:04:44.99
Male
41
SIN
GER
Nexus International School
10
0
2.85
7:02 min/km
Wave 18 Green
00:05:41.68
22:46 min/km
74
18
37
00:00:51.75
61
16
31
00:13:31.92
5:24 min/km
72
21
42
75
814
Cara Summerbell
Cara Summerbell #814
Female 12-13
00:20:12.39
00:20:12.39
20
(34)
12-13
20
00:05:55.70
Female
34
SIN
GBR
St Joseph Institution International
10
0
2.85
7:05 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:38.61
22:34 min/km
72
21
36
00:00:41.40
39
11
19
00:13:52.38
5:32 min/km
75
19
33
77
798
Scarlett Fisher
Scarlett Fisher #798
Female 14-15
00:20:15.24
00:20:15.24
15
(35)
14-15
15
00:06:21.68
Female
35
MAL
GBR
10
0
2.85
7:06 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:08.42
20:33 min/km
57
13
29
00:00:46.21
52
12
26
00:14:20.60
5:44 min/km
80
15
36
78
865
Lucas Araujo
Lucas Araujo #865
Male 12-13
00:20:30.93
00:20:30.93
21
(43)
12-13
21
00:05:10.56
Male
43
SIN
POR
10
0
2.85
7:11 min/km
Wave 18 Green
00:06:26.14
25:44 min/km
90
24
48
00:01:29.36
93
27
49
00:12:35.42
5:02 min/km
60
18
34
79
933
Yu Zhou Chua
Yu Zhou Chua #933
Male 14-15
00:20:48.04
00:20:48.04
23
(44)
14-15
23
00:07:44.14
Male
44
SIN
SIN
10
0
2.85
7:17 min/km
Wave 16 Blue
00:05:22.42
21:29 min/km
63
19
32
00:00:43.97
45
13
24
00:14:41.65
5:52 min/km
83
22
46
80
816
Katell Chopin Lambert
Katell Chopin Lambert #816
Female 12-13
00:20:57.69
00:20:57.69
21
(36)
12-13
21
00:06:41.00
Female
36
SIN
FRA
International French School
10
0
2.85
7:21 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:06:00.05
24:00 min/km
82
25
42
00:00:55.94
69
20
35
00:14:01.69
5:36 min/km
77
20
34
81
917
Sera Emmers
Sera Emmers #917
Female 14-15
00:21:24.72
00:21:24.72
16
(37)
14-15
16
00:07:31.16
Female
37
SIN
BEL
10
0
2.85
7:30 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:04:10.42
16:41 min/km
11
5
7
00:00:50.25
58
15
29
00:16:24.05
6:33 min/km
94
18
44
83
805
Olivia Roache
Olivia Roache #805
Female 12-13
00:21:42.80
00:21:42.80
23
(39)
12-13
23
00:07:26.11
Female
39
SIN
GBR
10
0
2.85
7:37 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:30.18
22:00 min/km
69
20
34
00:01:25.39
89
26
42
00:14:47.22
5:54 min/km
86
23
38
84
857
Yik Chong Ethan Tan
Yik Chong Ethan Tan #857
Male 12-13
00:22:18.91
00:22:18.91
22
(45)
12-13
22
00:06:58.54
Male
45
SIN
SIN
Henry Park
10
0
2.85
7:49 min/km
Wave 18 Green
00:06:33.27
26:13 min/km
91
25
49
00:00:59.99
71
18
36
00:14:45.64
5:54 min/km
85
25
48
85
911
Kira Bailey
Kira Bailey #911
Female 14-15
00:22:30.96
00:22:30.96
17
(40)
14-15
17
00:08:37.40
Female
40
SIN
GBR
10
0
2.85
7:54 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:29.68
21:58 min/km
68
14
33
00:01:11.59
80
16
39
00:15:49.69
6:19 min/km
90
17
42
86
894
Valentina Anderegg
Valentina Anderegg #894
Female 12-13
00:22:34.00
00:22:34.00
24
(41)
12-13
24
00:08:17.31
Female
41
SIN
CHE
10
0
2.85
7:55 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:29.58
21:58 min/km
67
19
32
00:02:07.24
99
28
46
00:14:57.17
5:58 min/km
87
24
39
87
834
Ian Michael Perez
Ian Michael Perez #834
Male 12-13
00:22:35.16
00:22:35.16
23
(46)
12-13
23
00:07:14.79
Male
46
SIN
SIN
Dover Court International School
10
0
2.85
7:55 min/km
Wave 18 Green
00:07:04.40
28:17 min/km
96
28
52
00:01:01.59
73
19
37
00:14:29.16
5:47 min/km
82
24
45
89
808
Sara Baroni
Sara Baroni #808
Female 12-13
00:23:05.00
00:23:05.00
25
(42)
12-13
25
00:08:48.31
Female
42
SIN
SIN
10
0
2.85
8:05 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:06:46.80
27:07 min/km
94
27
44
00:01:06.15
77
23
38
00:15:12.05
6:04 min/km
89
25
41
90
837
Alban Ritchie
Alban Ritchie #837
Male 12-13
00:23:15.96
00:23:15.96
25
(48)
12-13
25
00:07:55.59
Male
48
SIN
GBR
Qifa Primary School
10
0
2.85
8:09 min/km
Wave 18 Green
00:07:18.84
29:15 min/km
98
30
54
00:01:56.14
97
29
52
00:14:00.97
5:36 min/km
76
22
43
91
900
Derya Okten
Derya Okten #900
Female 12-13
00:23:33.50
00:23:33.50
26
(43)
12-13
26
00:09:16.81
Female
43
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA East
10
0
2.85
8:15 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:05:58.26
23:53 min/km
81
24
41
00:01:12.03
81
24
40
00:16:23.21
6:33 min/km
93
26
43
92
842
Janson Ng
Janson Ng #842
Male 12-13
00:23:45.21
00:23:45.21
26
(49)
12-13
26
00:08:24.84
Male
49
SIN
SIN
10
0
2.85
8:20 min/km
Wave 18 Green
00:05:11.10
20:44 min/km
59
12
29
00:01:12.90
82
22
42
00:17:21.20
6:56 min/km
98
29
53
93
861
Lautaro Salazar Casajus
Lautaro Salazar Casajus #861
Male 12-13
00:24:06.43
00:24:06.43
27
(50)
12-13
27
00:08:46.06
Male
50
SIN
USA
10
0
2.85
8:27 min/km
Wave 18 Green
00:06:21.68
25:26 min/km
87
21
45
00:01:46.74
96
28
51
00:15:58.00
6:23 min/km
91
26
49
97
799
Ulfa Reza
Ulfa Reza #799
Female 14-15
00:24:39.96
00:24:39.96
18
(45)
14-15
18
00:10:46.40
Female
45
SIN
SIN
10
0
2.85
8:39 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:08:01.42
32:05 min/km
99
18
45
00:01:36.72
95
18
45
00:15:01.81
6:00 min/km
88
16
40
98
873
Lim Chay
Lim Chay #873
Male 12-13
00:24:59.69
00:24:59.69
29
(53)
12-13
29
00:09:39.32
Male
53
SIN
SIN
10
0
2.85
8:46 min/km
Wave 18 Green
00:07:02.43
28:09 min/km
95
27
51
00:01:23.15
87
24
46
00:16:34.10
6:37 min/km
95
28
51
99
832
Henry Bylo
Henry Bylo #832
Male 12-13
00:26:35.57
00:26:35.57
30
(54)
12-13
30
00:11:15.21
Male
54
SIN
GER
Swiss School SSiS
10
0
2.85
9:19 min/km
Wave 18 Green
00:06:38.93
26:35 min/km
92
26
50
00:01:23.77
88
25
47
00:18:32.87
7:25 min/km
99
30
54
100
812
Ruqa Reza
Ruqa Reza #812
Female 12-13
00:29:35.30
00:29:35.30
28
(46)
12-13
28
00:15:18.61
Female
46
SIN
SIN
10
0
2.85
10:22 min/km
Wave 17 Orange
00:08:30.21
34:00 min/km
100
28
46
00:01:27.27
91
27
44
00:19:37.81
7:51 min/km
100
28
46
836
Josh Gray
Josh Gray #836
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
843
Jayo Naoarajah
Jayo Naoarajah #843
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
GBR
St Joseph Institution International
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
822
Hector Lim-Ng
Hector Lim-Ng #822
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
819
Anaya Abbas
Anaya Abbas #819
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
PAK
Dulwich College Singapore
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
813
Hannah Soh
Hannah Soh #813
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
MAL
MAL
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
809
Lam Sao Mai
Lam Sao Mai #809
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
VIE
VIE
International School of Vietnam
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
825
Emil Aimo Campioni
Emil Aimo Campioni #825
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
VIE
GER
International School of Vietnam
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
826
Anh Quoc Kieu
Anh Quoc Kieu #826
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
VIE
VIE
International School of Vietnam
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
827
Minkyu Kwack
Minkyu Kwack #827
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
VIE
SOU
International School of Vietnam
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
828
Jun Woo Hong
Jun Woo Hong #828
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
VIE
SOU
International School of Vietnam
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
829
Jaewan Jo
Jaewan Jo #829
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SOU
SOU
International School of Vietnam
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
830
Syazwan Shamsudin
Syazwan Shamsudin #830
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
831
Xian Wei Ng
Xian Wei Ng #831
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
2.85
Wave 18 Green
801
Flora Provest
Flora Provest #801
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
0
0
2.85
Wave 17 Orange
778
Nikhil Rajen
Nikhil Rajen #778
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
SIN
NPS International
0
0
2.85
Wave 16 Blue
779
Hangyeol Choi
Hangyeol Choi #779
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
VIE
SOU
International School of Vietnam
0
0
2.85
Wave 16 Blue
780
Ku Jin Yong
Ku Jin Yong #780
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
VIE
SOU
International School of Vietnam
0
0
2.85
Wave 16 Blue
771
Rufus Barton
Rufus Barton #771
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
GBR
0
0
2.85
Wave 16 Blue
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (148 items)