MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
19
20
21
Page 7 of 21 (1002 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1838
Reza Alfaiz
Reza Alfaiz #1838
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
IDN
0
0
5.85
Wave 12 Green
1842
Xuan Lang Teo
Xuan Lang Teo #1842
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1843
Chixuan Liu
Chixuan Liu #1843
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
CHN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1844
Yang Jie Soh
Yang Jie Soh #1844
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1845
Irvan Jahja
Irvan Jahja #1845
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
IDN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1846
Sean Lau
Sean Lau #1846
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1852
Winston Lumenta
Winston Lumenta #1852
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1865
Harold Bush
Harold Bush #1865
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
GBR
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1871
A Arun Kumar
A Arun Kumar #1871
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1872
John Wong
John Wong #1872
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1873
Leon See
Leon See #1873
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1875
Kang Kiat Two
Kang Kiat Two #1875
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1878
Sean Chin
Sean Chin #1878
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1879
Nigel Lim
Nigel Lim #1879
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1880
Yew Fei Wong
Yew Fei Wong #1880
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1883
Sebastian Hantel
Sebastian Hantel #1883
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
GER
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1886
Dexter Thng
Dexter Thng #1886
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1888
Calven Goh
Calven Goh #1888
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1891
Zheng Xun Lim
Zheng Xun Lim #1891
Male 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
Male
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1895
Aaron Cheuk
Aaron Cheuk #1895
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1902
Kleeve Hoi
Kleeve Hoi #1902
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1908
Dylan Chan
Dylan Chan #1908
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SMU Aquathlon
Singapore Management University
0
0
5.85
Wave 13 Red
1938
Timothy Chong
Timothy Chong #1938
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
5.85
Wave 14 Yellow
1939
Muhammad Hadji
Muhammad Hadji #1939
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
5.85
Wave 14 Yellow
1949
Taha Gokal
Taha Gokal #1949
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
SIN
PAK
Tanglin Trust School
0
0
5.85
Wave 14 Yellow
1950
Valter Patrickson
Valter Patrickson #1950
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
SIN
SWE
Stamford International American School
0
0
5.85
Wave 14 Yellow
1988
Tomato & Eagle
Tomato & Eagle #1988
Mixed Team Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team Mixed
Mixed
SIN
SIN
Rudi Lim
Phan How Amy Cheng
0
0
5.85
Wave 15 White
1989
The Unlikely Duo
The Unlikely Duo #1989
Mixed Team Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team Mixed
Mixed
SIN
SIN
SIM Aquathlon Tean
Xanthe Lim
Justin Tan
0
0
5.85
Wave 15 White
1993
Cls
Cls #1993
Mixed Team Mixed
Not started
Not started
Team Mixed
Mixed
SIN
MAL
Li Shing Chan
Liang Cao
0
0
5.85
Wave 15 White
1996
Speedy Froggs
Speedy Froggs #1996
Male Team Male
Not started
Not started
Team Male
Male
SIN
SIN
Adrien Dedenis
Laurent Dedenis
0
0
5.85
Wave 15 White
2000
Speedy Froggettes
Speedy Froggettes #2000
Female Team Female
Not started
Not started
Team Female
Female
SIN
SIN
Margaux Dedenis
Celine Dedenis
0
0
5.85
Wave 15 White
2001
Lucas May
Lucas May #2001
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA East
0
0
5.85
Wave 14 Yellow
2004
Ryan Chan
Ryan Chan #2004
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
5.85
Wave 14 Yellow
2007
Aldrich Goh
Aldrich Goh #2007
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
5.85
Wave 14 Yellow
2011
Yordan Yit
Yordan Yit #2011
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
5.85
Wave 14 Yellow
2012
Akshay Duggal (Ash)
Akshay Duggal (Ash) #2012
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
SIN
IND
0
0
5.85
Wave 14 Yellow
2013
Justin Tan
Justin Tan #2013
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
SMU Aquathlon
SIN
SIN
Singapore Management University
0
0
5.85
Wave 14 Yellow
2433
Yi Xuan Teo
Yi Xuan Teo #2433
Female 20-24
Query
Query
20-24
01:37:47.84
Female
SIN
MAL
0
0
5.85
Wave 4 Pink
01:38:39.18
11:32 min/km
00:01:30.73
00:32:46.40
6:33 min/km
2
2665
Rahul Jegatheva
Rahul Jegatheva #2665
Male 16-19
00:26:11.79
00:26:11.79
1
(2)
16-19
1
Male
2
AUS
AUS
50
100
5.85
4:28 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:08:40.22
11:33 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:29.01
8
4
6
00:17:02.56
3:24 min/km
2
1
2
1
1901
Arnaud De Lustrac
Arnaud De Lustrac #1901
Male 25-29
00:26:02.40
00:26:02.40
1
(1)
25-29
1
Male
1
Kebab League
FRA
FRA
National University of Singapore (NUS)
50
100
5.85
4:27 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:08:49.82
11:46 min/km
2
1
2
00:00:49.91
108
12
73
00:16:22.66
3:16 min/km
1
1
1
220
1920
Raphael Chau
Raphael Chau #1920
Male 20-24
00:40:04.09
00:40:04.09
17
(179)
20-24
17
00:09:23.57
Male
179
SIN
SIN
Singapore Institute of Management
10
0
5.85
6:50 min/km
Wave 14 Yellow
00:08:58.63
11:58 min/km
3
1
3
00:00:34.56
28
4
20
00:30:30.90
6:06 min/km
498
25
375
6
2650
Nicholas Rachmadi
Nicholas Rachmadi #2650
Male 16-19
00:27:54.63
00:27:54.63
5
(6)
16-19
5
00:01:42.84
Male
6
CLUB BREAKAWAY
SIN
SIN
SINGAPORE SPORTS SCHOOL
10
60
5.85
4:46 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:09:11.75
12:15 min/km
4
2
4
00:00:27.22
4
1
3
00:18:15.65
3:39 min/km
13
5
13
3
2666
Oliver Rios Trott
Oliver Rios Trott #2666
Male 16-19
00:27:17.26
00:27:17.26
2
(3)
16-19
2
00:01:05.46
Male
3
MAL
GBR
British International School Phuket
30
90
5.85
4:39 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:09:12.75
12:17 min/km
5
3
5
00:00:30.23
13
5
9
00:17:34.26
3:30 min/km
6
3
6
8
1946
Samir Varma
Samir Varma #1946
Male 16-19
00:28:13.80
00:28:13.80
6
(8)
16-19
6
00:02:02.00
Male
8
MetaSport Club
SIN
SIN
UWCSEA Dover
10
50
5.85
4:49 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:09:15.90
12:21 min/km
6
4
6
00:00:28.32
6
2
4
00:18:29.57
3:41 min/km
15
6
14
85
1940
Luca Cassin
Luca Cassin #1940
Male 16-19
00:35:38.76
00:35:38.76
9
(74)
16-19
9
00:09:26.97
Male
74
SIN
IRL
Nexus International School
10
20
5.85
6:05 min/km
Wave 14 Yellow
00:09:16.76
12:22 min/km
8
6
8
00:01:18.57
271
8
184
00:25:03.42
5:00 min/km
266
11
220
5
2664
Jack Heneberry
Jack Heneberry #2664
Male 16-19
00:27:49.33
00:27:49.33
4
(5)
16-19
4
00:01:37.54
Male
5
MAL
IRL
British International School Phuket
10
70
5.85
4:45 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:09:16.50
12:22 min/km
7
5
7
00:00:28.96
7
3
5
00:18:03.86
3:36 min/km
7
4
7
7
2667
Michael Cassinides
Michael Cassinides #2667
Male 30-34
00:28:07.08
00:28:07.08
1
(7)
30-34
1
Male
7
SIN
AUS
50
100
5.85
4:48 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:09:26.23
12:34 min/km
9
1
9
00:00:32.01
19
4
15
00:18:08.83
3:37 min/km
9
2
9
4
2649
Valentin Van Wersch
Valentin Van Wersch #2649
Male 16-19
00:27:33.12
00:27:33.12
3
(4)
16-19
3
00:01:21.33
Male
4
JS Athletics
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
20
80
5.85
4:42 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:09:34.73
12:46 min/km
10
7
10
00:00:30.51
15
6
11
00:17:27.88
3:29 min/km
4
2
4
35
1948
Shanan Verly
Shanan Verly #1948
Male 16-19
00:32:43.78
00:32:43.78
8
(31)
16-19
8
00:06:31.99
Male
31
SIN
SIN
10
30
5.85
5:35 min/km
Wave 14 Yellow
00:09:36.03
12:48 min/km
11
8
11
00:01:21.49
292
9
201
00:21:46.26
4:21 min/km
97
9
89
9
2646
Jo Friedmann
Jo Friedmann #2646
Male 25-29
00:28:34.42
00:28:34.42
2
(9)
25-29
2
00:02:32.02
Male
9
SIN
NOR
30
90
5.85
4:53 min/km
Wave 2 Blue
00:09:46.73
13:02 min/km
12
2
12
00:00:35.48
34
2
25
00:18:12.21
3:38 min/km
11
2
11
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
19
20
21
Page 7 of 21 (1002 items)