SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (204 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
247
2385
Mathew JENKIN
Mathew JENKIN #2385
Male 40-44
00:38:17.2
00:38:17.2
15
(101)
40-44
15
00:12:01.9
Male
101
No
23:53 min/km
10:00:51.6
10:39:08.8
23:53 min/km
249
2108
Graham ALP
Graham ALP #2108
Male 55-59
00:38:24.5
00:38:24.5
4
(102)
55-59
4
00:10:47.7
Male
102
No
23:57 min/km
09:41:13.5
10:19:38.0
23:57 min/km
252
2166
Ethan BOWER
Ethan BOWER #2166
Male 15-19
00:38:29.2
00:38:29.2
5
(103)
15-19
5
00:12:43.2
Male
103
No
24:00 min/km
09:44:20.8
10:22:50.0
24:00 min/km
254
2650
Cullen VAN DER WESTHUYZEN
Cullen VAN DER WESTHUYZEN #2650
Male Under 15
00:38:34.8
00:38:34.8
32
(104)
Under 15
32
00:12:39.2
Male
104
No
24:04 min/km
09:46:34.1
10:25:08.9
24:04 min/km
259
2121
Matt ATKINSON
Matt ATKINSON #2121
Male 40-44
00:38:46.6
00:38:46.6
16
(105)
40-44
16
00:12:31.3
Male
105
No
24:11 min/km
09:40:51.0
10:19:37.6
24:11 min/km
262
2162
Matt BOTT
Matt BOTT #2162
Male 45-49
00:38:49.7
00:38:49.7
15
(106)
45-49
15
00:11:20.6
Male
106
No
24:13 min/km
09:50:12.5
10:29:02.2
24:13 min/km
263
2294
Terry FINUCANE
Terry FINUCANE #2294
Male 60-64
00:38:50.3
00:38:50.3
9
(107)
60-64
9
00:10:37.8
Male
107
No
24:13 min/km
09:57:11.4
10:36:01.7
24:13 min/km
264
2647
Damon VAN ASSELT
Damon VAN ASSELT #2647
Male 35-39
00:38:50.9
00:38:50.9
7
(108)
35-39
7
00:10:10.4
Male
108
No
24:14 min/km
10:08:21.0
10:47:11.9
24:14 min/km
272
2570
Ollie ROODHOUSE
Ollie ROODHOUSE #2570
Male Under 15
00:39:09.3
00:39:09.3
33
(109)
Under 15
33
00:13:13.7
Male
109
No
24:25 min/km
10:05:50.2
10:44:59.5
24:25 min/km
274
2661
Sam WARD
Sam WARD #2661
Male 35-39
00:39:09.8
00:39:09.8
8
(110)
35-39
8
00:10:29.3
Male
110
No
24:25 min/km
09:52:10.3
10:31:20.1
24:25 min/km
278
2173
Nicholas BRETLAND
Nicholas BRETLAND #2173
Male 60-64
00:39:19.9
00:39:19.9
10
(111)
60-64
10
00:11:07.4
Male
111
No
24:32 min/km
09:54:43.8
10:34:03.7
24:32 min/km
282
2134
Aleksandr BARVENOV
Aleksandr BARVENOV #2134
Male 40-44
00:39:22.6
00:39:22.6
17
(112)
40-44
17
00:13:07.3
Male
112
No
24:33 min/km
10:08:48.9
10:48:11.5
24:33 min/km
284
2490
John MURRELL
John MURRELL #2490
Male 60-64
00:39:32.7
00:39:32.7
11
(113)
60-64
11
00:11:20.2
Male
113
No
24:40 min/km
09:56:15.1
10:35:47.8
24:40 min/km
286
2216
Bradley COMRIE
Bradley COMRIE #2216
Male 60-64
00:39:38.2
00:39:38.2
12
(114)
60-64
12
00:11:25.7
Male
114
No
24:43 min/km
10:08:58.2
10:48:36.4
24:43 min/km
288
2343
Russ HARPER
Russ HARPER #2343
Male 45-49
00:39:40.8
00:39:40.8
16
(115)
45-49
16
00:12:11.7
Male
115
Yes
24:45 min/km
09:56:50.1
10:36:30.9
24:45 min/km
289
2170
Kevin BRAUN
Kevin BRAUN #2170
Male 35-39
00:39:43.6
00:39:43.6
9
(116)
35-39
9
00:11:03.1
Male
116
No
24:46 min/km
09:38:04.0
10:17:47.6
24:46 min/km
291
2505
John NOVAK
John NOVAK #2505
Male 65-69
00:39:47.8
00:39:47.8
2
(117)
65-69
2
00:02:53.3
Male
117
No
24:49 min/km
09:47:56.5
10:27:44.3
24:49 min/km
293
2697
Jiayu ZHUO
Jiayu ZHUO #2697
Male 40-44
00:39:53.3
00:39:53.3
18
(118)
40-44
18
00:13:38.0
Male
118
No
24:53 min/km
09:39:52.0
10:19:45.3
24:53 min/km
298
2543
Oliver POWELL
Oliver POWELL #2543
Male 20-24
00:40:01.2
00:40:01.2
3
(119)
20-24
3
00:09:01.7
Male
119
no
24:57 min/km
09:53:45.0
10:33:46.2
24:57 min/km
300
2467
Sam MCSWEENEY
Sam MCSWEENEY #2467
Male 35-39
00:40:05.8
00:40:05.8
10
(120)
35-39
10
00:11:25.3
Male
120
No
25:00 min/km
09:38:02.7
10:18:08.5
25:00 min/km
301
2674
Luke WILLIAMS
Luke WILLIAMS #2674
Male 25-29
00:40:09.7
00:40:09.7
4
(121)
25-29
4
00:14:40.7
Male
121
No
25:03 min/km
10:02:37.7
10:42:47.4
25:03 min/km
302
2669
Patrick WHYTE
Patrick WHYTE #2669
Male 50-54
00:40:10.6
00:40:10.6
8
(122)
50-54
8
00:09:43.1
Male
122
No
25:03 min/km
09:43:20.1
10:23:30.7
25:03 min/km
305
2293
Jason FINNIGAN
Jason FINNIGAN #2293
Male 40-44
00:40:17.1
00:40:17.1
19
(123)
40-44
19
00:14:01.8
Male
123
No
25:07 min/km
09:53:38.3
10:33:55.4
25:07 min/km
307
2586
Declan SEARSON
Declan SEARSON #2586
Male 15-19
00:40:18.9
00:40:18.9
6
(124)
15-19
6
00:14:32.9
Male
124
No
25:08 min/km
09:44:12.0
10:24:30.9
25:08 min/km
309
2424
Michael LEACH
Michael LEACH #2424
Male 65-69
00:40:26.3
00:40:26.3
3
(125)
65-69
3
00:03:31.8
Male
125
No
25:13 min/km
10:02:03.8
10:42:30.1
25:13 min/km
312
2684
Ian WILSON
Ian WILSON #2684
Male 55-59
00:40:30.7
00:40:30.7
5
(126)
55-59
5
00:12:53.9
Male
126
No
25:16 min/km
09:44:29.3
10:25:00.0
25:16 min/km
319
2564
Greg ROBERTS
Greg ROBERTS #2564
Male 50-54
00:40:47.7
00:40:47.7
9
(127)
50-54
9
00:10:20.2
Male
127
No
25:26 min/km
10:09:13.4
10:50:01.1
25:26 min/km
321
2457
Patrick MCGOWAN
Patrick MCGOWAN #2457
Male 70-74
00:41:00.7
00:41:00.7
2
(128)
70-74
2
00:07:18.3
Male
128
No
25:35 min/km
09:50:36.1
10:31:36.8
25:35 min/km
323
2571
Damian ROONEY
Damian ROONEY #2571
Male 55-59
00:41:07.0
00:41:07.0
6
(129)
55-59
6
00:13:30.2
Male
129
No
25:38 min/km
09:49:04.9
10:30:11.9
25:38 min/km
326
2102
Ross ADAMS
Ross ADAMS #2102
Male 30-34
00:41:12.9
00:41:12.9
7
(130)
30-34
7
00:13:18.4
Male
130
yes
25:42 min/km
09:39:49.3
10:21:02.2
25:42 min/km
329
2204
Benjamin CLARKE
Benjamin CLARKE #2204
Male 45-49
00:41:22.2
00:41:22.2
17
(131)
45-49
17
00:13:53.1
Male
131
No
25:48 min/km
09:53:29.6
10:34:51.8
25:48 min/km
333
2649
Clinton VAN DER WESTHUYZEN
Clinton VAN DER WESTHUYZEN #2649
Male 40-44
00:41:36.5
00:41:36.5
20
(132)
40-44
20
00:15:21.2
Male
132
No
25:57 min/km
09:59:54.1
10:41:30.6
25:57 min/km
334
2433
Robert LUCAS
Robert LUCAS #2433
Male 65-69
00:41:36.8
00:41:36.8
4
(133)
65-69
4
00:04:42.3
Male
133
No
25:57 min/km
09:42:31.0
10:24:07.8
25:57 min/km
340
2351
Neil HARVEY
Neil HARVEY #2351
Male 55-59
00:41:42.6
00:41:42.6
7
(134)
55-59
7
00:14:05.8
Male
134
No
26:01 min/km
09:59:27.2
10:41:09.8
26:01 min/km
347
2183
Kevin BROWN
Kevin BROWN #2183
Male 45-49
00:42:10.2
00:42:10.2
18
(135)
45-49
18
00:14:41.1
Male
135
No
26:18 min/km
09:56:52.9
10:39:03.1
26:18 min/km
348
2167
John BOWER
John BOWER #2167
Male 65-69
00:42:18.1
00:42:18.1
5
(136)
65-69
5
00:05:23.6
Male
136
No
26:23 min/km
09:45:47.7
10:28:05.8
26:23 min/km
352
2156
Nicholas BODGER
Nicholas BODGER #2156
Male 15-19
00:42:22.9
00:42:22.9
7
(137)
15-19
7
00:16:36.9
Male
137
Yes
26:26 min/km
09:44:16.1
10:26:39.0
26:26 min/km
353
2577
Stephen ROWLES
Stephen ROWLES #2577
Male 35-39
00:42:24.4
00:42:24.4
11
(138)
35-39
11
00:13:43.9
Male
138
No
26:27 min/km
09:47:33.5
10:29:57.9
26:27 min/km
355
2497
Ambrose NICHOLLS
Ambrose NICHOLLS #2497
Male Under 15
00:42:26.4
00:42:26.4
34
(139)
Under 15
34
00:16:30.8
Male
139
No
26:28 min/km
09:39:30.1
10:21:56.5
26:28 min/km
358
2692
George WORSLEY
George WORSLEY #2692
Male Under 15
00:42:41.2
00:42:41.2
35
(140)
Under 15
35
00:16:45.6
Male
140
No
26:37 min/km
10:06:14.0
10:48:55.2
26:37 min/km
362
2588
Andrew SEMARK
Andrew SEMARK #2588
Male 30-34
00:42:47.6
00:42:47.6
8
(141)
30-34
8
00:14:53.1
Male
141
No
26:41 min/km
09:57:48.7
10:40:36.3
26:41 min/km
365
2185
Fletcher BUCAT
Fletcher BUCAT #2185
Male Under 15
00:42:49.6
00:42:49.6
36
(142)
Under 15
36
00:16:54.0
Male
142
No
26:42 min/km
10:06:06.0
10:48:55.6
26:42 min/km
369
2358
Robert HEATH
Robert HEATH #2358
Male 70-74
00:42:58.0
00:42:58.0
3
(143)
70-74
3
00:09:15.6
Male
143
No
26:48 min/km
10:07:39.0
10:50:37.0
26:48 min/km
371
2441
David MAIORANA
David MAIORANA #2441
Male 45-49
00:43:02.6
00:43:02.6
19
(144)
45-49
19
00:15:33.5
Male
144
No
26:51 min/km
09:46:01.5
10:29:04.1
26:51 min/km
372
2431
Gregory LOMBARD
Gregory LOMBARD #2431
Male Under 15
00:43:03.1
00:43:03.1
37
(145)
Under 15
37
00:17:07.5
Male
145
No
26:51 min/km
09:46:54.6
10:29:57.7
26:51 min/km
376
2298
Richard FITZGERALD
Richard FITZGERALD #2298
Male 60-64
00:43:11.9
00:43:11.9
13
(146)
60-64
13
00:14:59.4
Male
146
Yes
26:56 min/km
10:05:19.2
10:48:31.1
26:56 min/km
384
2435
Anthony LYNCH
Anthony LYNCH #2435
Male 45-49
00:43:29.2
00:43:29.2
20
(147)
45-49
20
00:16:00.1
Male
147
No
27:07 min/km
10:09:31.3
10:53:00.5
27:07 min/km
388
2610
Graham STEDMAN
Graham STEDMAN #2610
Male 65-69
00:43:40.4
00:43:40.4
6
(148)
65-69
6
00:06:45.9
Male
148
No
27:14 min/km
09:52:55.1
10:36:35.5
27:14 min/km
392
2257
Aaron DUNCOMBE
Aaron DUNCOMBE #2257
Male 30-34
00:43:46.2
00:43:46.2
9
(149)
30-34
9
00:15:51.7
Male
149
No
27:18 min/km
10:10:03.1
10:53:49.3
27:18 min/km
394
2203
Alexander CIRCOSTA
Alexander CIRCOSTA #2203
Male 30-34
00:43:50.0
00:43:50.0
10
(150)
30-34
10
00:15:55.5
Male
150
Yes
27:20 min/km
10:09:59.5
10:53:49.5
27:20 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (204 items)