SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (196 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
174
3303
Lily BERRYMAN
Lily BERRYMAN #3303
Female Kids
00:06:45.7
00:06:45.7
96
(96)
Kids
96
00:04:04.4
Female
96
No
30:44 min/km
11:28:38.7
30:44 min/km
74
3300
Lucia ZOLLNER
Lucia ZOLLNER #3300
Female Kids
00:03:45.1
00:03:45.1
38
(38)
Kids
38
00:01:03.8
Female
38
No
17:03 min/km
11:26:22.6
11:30:07.7
17:03 min/km
155
3299
Ava ZADOW
Ava ZADOW #3299
Female Kids
00:04:45.6
00:04:45.6
84
(84)
Kids
84
00:02:04.3
Female
84
No
21:38 min/km
11:27:36.2
11:32:21.8
21:38 min/km
52
3298
Charlotte YELVERTON
Charlotte YELVERTON #3298
Female Kids
00:03:30.1
00:03:30.1
23
(23)
Kids
23
00:00:48.8
Female
23
No
15:55 min/km
11:22:58.5
11:26:28.6
15:55 min/km
64
3297
Skye WRINGE
Skye WRINGE #3297
Female Kids
00:03:41.1
00:03:41.1
30
(30)
Kids
30
00:00:59.8
Female
30
No
16:45 min/km
11:23:53.8
11:27:34.9
16:45 min/km
169
3296
Casey WRINGE
Casey WRINGE #3296
Male Kids
00:05:22.2
00:05:22.2
78
(78)
Kids
78
00:02:32.3
Male
78
No
24:24 min/km
11:27:16.9
11:32:39.1
24:24 min/km
133
3295
Maya WOSTEAR
Maya WOSTEAR #3295
Female Kids
00:04:16.3
00:04:16.3
71
(71)
Kids
71
00:01:35.0
Female
71
No
19:25 min/km
11:23:54.4
11:28:10.7
19:25 min/km
3294
Emily WILLIAMS
Emily WILLIAMS #3294
Female Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Female
No
163
3293
Charli WILLIAMS
Charli WILLIAMS #3293
Female Kids
00:04:56.9
00:04:56.9
88
(88)
Kids
88
00:02:15.6
Female
88
No
22:29 min/km
11:27:17.9
11:32:14.8
22:29 min/km
3292
Oliver WIJNS
Oliver WIJNS #3292
Male Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Male
No
105
3291
Max WIJNS
Max WIJNS #3291
Male Kids
00:03:58.3
00:03:58.3
52
(52)
Kids
52
00:01:08.4
Male
52
No
18:03 min/km
11:27:48.3
11:31:46.6
18:03 min/km
39
3290
Sophie WIEBRECHT
Sophie WIEBRECHT #3290
Female Kids
00:03:18.8
00:03:18.8
16
(16)
Kids
16
00:00:37.5
Female
16
No
15:03 min/km
11:22:58.3
11:26:17.1
15:03 min/km
151
3289
William WHYTE
William WHYTE #3289
Male Kids
00:04:43.2
00:04:43.2
70
(70)
Kids
70
00:01:53.3
Male
70
No
21:27 min/km
11:27:48.4
11:32:31.6
21:27 min/km
72
3288
Coby WHITEHEAD
Coby WHITEHEAD #3288
Male Kids
00:03:44.4
00:03:44.4
36
(36)
Kids
36
00:00:54.5
Male
36
No
17:00 min/km
11:26:04.6
11:29:49.0
17:00 min/km
135
3287
Keira WATSON
Keira WATSON #3287
Female Kids
00:04:19.7
00:04:19.7
72
(72)
Kids
72
00:01:38.4
Female
72
No
19:40 min/km
11:25:40.4
11:30:00.1
19:40 min/km
15
3286
Cody WATSON
Cody WATSON #3286
Male Kids
00:03:03.0
00:03:03.0
10
(10)
Kids
10
00:00:13.1
Male
10
No
13:51 min/km
11:22:14.2
11:25:17.2
13:51 min/km
55
3285
Chelsea WATSON
Chelsea WATSON #3285
Female Kids
00:03:33.2
00:03:33.2
25
(25)
Kids
25
00:00:51.9
Female
25
No
16:09 min/km
11:24:07.6
11:27:40.8
16:09 min/km
138
3284
Hamish WALKER
Hamish WALKER #3284
Male Kids
00:04:21.4
00:04:21.4
64
(64)
Kids
64
00:01:31.5
Male
64
No
19:48 min/km
11:21:55.3
11:26:16.7
19:48 min/km
3
3283
Isaac NETTELBECK
Isaac NETTELBECK #3283
Male Kids
00:02:51.7
00:02:51.7
2
(2)
Kids
2
00:00:01.8
Male
2
No
13:00 min/km
11:22:28.2
11:25:19.9
13:00 min/km
29
3282
Leah VAN DEN BERG
Leah VAN DEN BERG #3282
Female Kids
00:03:14.9
00:03:14.9
11
(11)
Kids
11
00:00:33.6
Female
11
No
14:45 min/km
11:26:33.6
11:29:48.5
14:45 min/km
45
3281
Caleb TUCK
Caleb TUCK #3281
Male Kids
00:03:25.7
00:03:25.7
24
(24)
Kids
24
00:00:35.8
Male
24
No
15:35 min/km
11:26:33.1
11:29:58.8
15:35 min/km
3280
Willow TROTT
Willow TROTT #3280
Female Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Female
No
2
3279
Oscar TOPHAM
Oscar TOPHAM #3279
Male Kids
00:02:49.9
00:02:49.9
1
(1)
Kids
1
Male
1
No
12:52 min/km
11:21:55.9
11:24:45.8
12:52 min/km
136
3278
Zoe THOMPSON
Zoe THOMPSON #3278
Female Kids
00:04:21.2
00:04:21.2
73
(73)
Kids
73
00:01:39.9
Female
73
No
19:47 min/km
11:25:39.3
11:30:00.5
19:47 min/km
120
3277
Olivia THOMPSON
Olivia THOMPSON #3277
Female Kids
00:04:08.8
00:04:08.8
62
(62)
Kids
62
00:01:27.5
Female
62
No
18:50 min/km
11:21:55.4
11:26:04.2
18:50 min/km
86
3276
Marley THOMPSON
Marley THOMPSON #3276
Male Kids
00:03:50.2
00:03:50.2
44
(44)
Kids
44
00:01:00.3
Male
44
No
17:26 min/km
11:27:56.4
11:31:46.6
17:26 min/km
6
3275
George THOMPSON
George THOMPSON #3275
Male Kids
00:02:52.0
00:02:52.0
3
(3)
Kids
3
00:00:02.1
Male
3
No
13:01 min/km
11:21:55.9
11:24:47.9
13:01 min/km
156
3274
Aryeh TEH
Aryeh TEH #3274
Male Kids
00:04:45.7
00:04:45.7
72
(72)
Kids
72
00:01:55.8
Male
72
No
21:38 min/km
11:23:43.4
11:28:29.1
21:38 min/km
124
3273
Ariel TEH
Ariel TEH #3273
Female Kids
00:04:11.5
00:04:11.5
65
(65)
Kids
65
00:01:30.2
Female
65
No
19:03 min/km
11:26:50.5
11:31:02.0
19:03 min/km
12
3272
Jackson TAYLOR
Jackson TAYLOR #3272
Male Kids
00:02:59.4
00:02:59.4
7
(7)
Kids
7
00:00:09.5
Male
7
No
13:35 min/km
11:23:13.7
11:26:13.1
13:35 min/km
107
3271
Dylan TAYLOR
Dylan TAYLOR #3271
Male Kids
00:04:00.1
00:04:00.1
53
(53)
Kids
53
00:01:10.2
Male
53
No
18:11 min/km
11:24:46.9
11:28:47.0
18:11 min/km
62
3270
Blake TAYLOR
Blake TAYLOR #3270
Male Kids
00:03:38.7
00:03:38.7
34
(34)
Kids
34
00:00:48.8
Male
34
No
16:34 min/km
11:25:07.1
11:28:45.8
16:34 min/km
58
3269
Zachary SUN
Zachary SUN #3269
Male Kids
00:03:35.8
00:03:35.8
31
(31)
Kids
31
00:00:45.9
Male
31
No
16:20 min/km
11:24:57.4
11:28:33.2
16:20 min/km
69
3268
Isaiah SUN
Isaiah SUN #3268
Male Kids
00:03:42.3
00:03:42.3
35
(35)
Kids
35
00:00:52.4
Male
35
No
16:50 min/km
11:23:42.3
11:27:24.6
16:50 min/km
19
3267
William STONE
William STONE #3267
Male Kids
00:03:07.1
00:03:07.1
13
(13)
Kids
13
00:00:17.2
Male
13
No
14:10 min/km
11:27:04.3
11:30:11.4
14:10 min/km
114
3266
Sienna STONE
Sienna STONE #3266
Female Kids
00:04:04.1
00:04:04.1
58
(58)
Kids
58
00:01:22.8
Female
58
No
18:29 min/km
11:25:07.3
11:29:11.4
18:29 min/km
150
3265
Fearne STONE
Fearne STONE #3265
Female Kids
00:04:42.8
00:04:42.8
81
(81)
Kids
81
00:02:01.5
Female
81
No
21:25 min/km
11:27:49.7
11:32:32.5
21:25 min/km
3264
Jordanna STOKES
Jordanna STOKES #3264
Female Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Female
No
11:25:07.3
11:28:32.1
15:30 min/km
94
3263
Taj STEVEN
Taj STEVEN #3263
Male Kids
00:03:55.0
00:03:55.0
47
(47)
Kids
47
00:01:05.1
Male
47
No
17:48 min/km
11:23:13.1
11:27:08.1
17:48 min/km
87
3262
Abigail STAN-BISHOP
Abigail STAN-BISHOP #3262
Female Kids
00:03:51.9
00:03:51.9
43
(43)
Kids
43
00:01:10.6
Female
43
No
17:34 min/km
11:23:53.5
11:27:45.4
17:34 min/km
71
3261
Hailey SPOUSE
Hailey SPOUSE #3261
Female Kids
00:03:44.0
00:03:44.0
36
(36)
Kids
36
00:01:02.7
Female
36
No
16:58 min/km
11:26:22.5
11:30:06.5
16:58 min/km
40
3260
Alison SMITH
Alison SMITH #3260
Female Kids
00:03:20.3
00:03:20.3
17
(17)
Kids
17
00:00:39.0
Female
17
No
15:10 min/km
11:23:53.9
11:27:14.2
15:10 min/km
171
3259
Amelia SLOTTJE-PICK
Amelia SLOTTJE-PICK #3259
Female Kids
00:05:36.0
00:05:36.0
93
(93)
Kids
93
00:02:54.7
Female
93
No
25:27 min/km
11:26:03.4
11:31:39.4
25:27 min/km
157
3258
Noah SKELTON
Noah SKELTON #3258
Male Kids
00:04:46.5
00:04:46.5
73
(73)
Kids
73
00:01:56.6
Male
73
No
21:42 min/km
11:23:43.5
11:28:30.0
21:42 min/km
42
3257
Zara SHAKIBAIE
Zara SHAKIBAIE #3257
Female Kids
00:03:24.4
00:03:24.4
19
(19)
Kids
19
00:00:43.1
Female
19
No
15:29 min/km
11:26:04.5
11:29:28.9
15:29 min/km
109
3256
Lucia SCARVACI
Lucia SCARVACI #3256
Female Kids
00:04:02.4
00:04:02.4
55
(55)
Kids
55
00:01:21.1
Female
55
No
18:21 min/km
11:25:22.0
11:29:24.4
18:21 min/km
93
3255
Lucy SANDERS
Lucy SANDERS #3255
Female Kids
00:03:53.9
00:03:53.9
47
(47)
Kids
47
00:01:12.6
Female
47
No
17:43 min/km
11:23:13.9
11:27:07.8
17:43 min/km
137
3254
Lexi SALIB
Lexi SALIB #3254
Female Kids
00:04:21.3
00:04:21.3
74
(74)
Kids
74
00:01:40.0
Female
74
No
19:47 min/km
11:26:33.6
11:30:54.9
19:47 min/km
14
3253
William RUSBATCH
William RUSBATCH #3253
Male Kids
00:03:01.5
00:03:01.5
9
(9)
Kids
9
00:00:11.6
Male
9
No
13:45 min/km
11:25:07.0
11:28:08.5
13:45 min/km
173
3252
Scarlett RUSBATCH
Scarlett RUSBATCH #3252
Female Kids
00:06:28.4
00:06:28.4
95
(95)
Kids
95
00:03:47.1
Female
95
No
29:25 min/km
11:27:39.2
11:34:07.6
29:25 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (196 items)