Cut to Club Port Bouvard Swim
18 Jan 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamCountryNationEstTimePaceWave
5574Michael O'DONNELLMichael O'DONNELL
#74 Male 35-39
01:02:44.701:02:44.73
(29)
35-39300:04:36.7Male29Albany Triathlon ClubAU AU 01:15:0017:55 min/kmWave 2
1979Emily POULTONEmily POULTON
#79 Female 35-39
00:53:33.400:53:33.42
(8)
35-39200:04:54.9Female8Beatty Park MastersAU CAN 01:05:0015:18 min/kmWave 1
672Kerry ALLENKerry ALLEN
#2 Female 60-64
01:07:54.701:07:54.73
(34)
60-64300:06:02.2Female34Belmont MastersAU AU 01:20:1419:24 min/kmWave 2
641Alana HARPERAlana HARPER
#41 Female 35-39
00:48:38.500:48:38.51
(4)
35-391Female4Belmont MastersAU AU 01:05:0613:53 min/kmWave 1
3467Lewis MCMAHONLewis MCMAHON
#67 Male 35-39
00:58:08.000:58:08.01
(18)
35-391Male18Bold Park MastersAU AU 01:20:0016:36 min/kmWave 2
616Matthew BARNDONMatthew BARNDON
#6 Male 30-34
01:05:28.301:05:28.33
(31)
30-34300:17:03.0Male31Carine MastersAU AU 01:30:0018:42 min/kmWave 2
68Paul MEASEYPaul MEASEY
#68 Male 50-54
DNSDNS50-54MaleFremantle MastersAU AU 01:10:00Wave 2
2366Kate MCINERNEYKate MCINERNEY
#66 Female 30-34
00:54:38.500:54:38.52
(9)
30-34200:02:32.9Female9Fremantle MastersAU AU 00:50:0015:36 min/kmWave 1
6698Pauline WINGATEPauline WINGATE
#98 Female 75-79
01:07:22.101:07:22.11
(33)
75-791Female33Mandurah MastersAU AU 01:20:0019:14 min/kmWave 2
5499Colleen WRAYColleen WRAY
#99 Female 55-59
01:02:44.001:02:44.08
(26)
55-59800:14:08.7Female26Mandurah MastersAU AU 01:05:3017:55 min/kmWave 1
83Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBYJennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
#83 Female 35-39
DNSDNS35-39FemaleMandurah MastersAU AU 00:55:25Wave 1
284Caitlin SHALESCaitlin SHALES
#84 Female 20-24
00:47:28.000:47:28.01
(2)
20-241Female2Mandurah MastersAU AU 00:58:0013:33 min/kmWave 1
5290Jane THOMASJane THOMAS
#90 Female 55-59
01:01:53.701:01:53.77
(25)
55-59700:13:18.4Female25Mandurah MastersAU AU 01:23:0017:41 min/kmWave 2
553Susan JOHNSTONSusan JOHNSTON
#53 Female 55-59
00:48:35.300:48:35.31
(3)
55-591Female3Mandurah MastersAU AU 00:57:1013:52 min/kmWave 1
5655Anne Marie KERRAnne Marie KERR
#55 Female 65-69
01:03:28.001:03:28.02
(27)
65-69200:03:34.6Female27Mandurah MastersAU AU 01:10:0118:07 min/kmWave 2
6457Peter KINGPeter KING
#57 Male 50-54
01:06:14.401:06:14.44
(33)
50-54400:12:34.8Male33Mandurah MastersAU AU 01:20:0018:55 min/kmWave 2
1259Jack KNOBBENJack KNOBBEN
#59 Male 20-24
00:51:05.100:51:05.11
(7)
20-241Male7Mandurah MastersAU AU 01:10:0014:35 min/kmWave 1
760Joel LEWISJoel LEWIS
#60 Male 55-59
00:48:42.800:48:42.82
(3)
55-59200:00:57.2Male3Mandurah MastersAU AU 01:00:0013:55 min/kmWave 1
5763Melissa MARTYNMelissa MARTYN
#63 Female 50-54
01:04:49.901:04:49.93
(28)
50-54300:08:46.8Female28Mandurah MastersAU AU 01:17:1718:31 min/kmWave 2
7264Susan MCDONALDSusan MCDONALD
#64 Female 65-69
01:17:25.301:17:25.33
(38)
65-69300:17:31.9Female38Mandurah MastersAU AU 01:42:0022:07 min/kmWave 1
6010Deborah BLOORDeborah BLOOR
#10 Female 60-64
01:05:26.301:05:26.32
(30)
60-64200:03:33.8Female30Mandurah MastersAU AU 01:20:0018:41 min/kmWave 2
7411Jan BODDYJan BODDY
#11 Female 65-69
01:20:24.701:20:24.74
(39)
65-69400:20:31.3Female39Mandurah MastersAU AU 01:30:0022:58 min/kmWave 2
405Kirk BAMFORDKirk BAMFORD
#5 Male 70-74
00:59:37.300:59:37.31
(22)
70-741Male22Mandurah MastersAU AU 01:15:2217:02 min/kmWave 2
4115Garry BOWDENGarry BOWDEN
#15 Male 55-59
00:59:44.300:59:44.33
(23)
55-59300:11:58.7Male23Mandurah MastersAU AU 01:20:0017:04 min/kmWave 2
1116Guy BOYCEGuy BOYCE
#16 Male 60-64
00:51:02.600:51:02.61
(6)
60-641Male6Mandurah MastersAU AU 01:00:0014:35 min/kmWave 1
5318Wayne CABLEWayne CABLE
#18 Male 65-69
01:02:06.701:02:06.73
(28)
65-69300:06:15.4Male28Mandurah MastersAU AU 01:15:0017:44 min/kmWave 2
7119Helen CAHILLHelen CAHILL
#19 Female 45-49
01:16:01.501:16:01.56
(37)
45-49600:26:18.9Female37Mandurah MastersAU AU 01:30:0121:43 min/kmWave 2
2020John CAHILLJohn CAHILL
#20 Male 50-54
00:53:39.600:53:39.61
(12)
50-541Male12Mandurah MastersAU AU 01:05:0015:19 min/kmWave 1
4338Narelle GILLMORENarelle GILLMORE
#38 Female 55-59
00:59:53.600:59:53.64
(20)
55-59400:11:18.3Female20Mandurah MastersAU AU 01:10:1017:06 min/kmWave 2
3147Glenda HURTADOGlenda HURTADO
#47 Female 55-59
00:57:40.400:57:40.43
(14)
55-59300:09:05.1Female14Mandurah MastersAU AU 00:57:0716:28 min/kmWave 1
6548Cathy ISBISTERCathy ISBISTER
#48 Female 55-59
01:06:46.801:06:46.810
(32)
55-591000:18:11.5Female32Mandurah MastersAU AU 01:18:0019:04 min/kmWave 2
4449William ISBISTERWilliam ISBISTER
#49 Male 60-64
01:00:19.601:00:19.64
(24)
60-64400:09:17.0Male24Mandurah MastersAU AU 01:12:0017:14 min/kmWave 2
5950Paul JACKLINPaul JACKLIN
#50 Male 70-74
01:05:00.401:05:00.42
(30)
70-74200:05:23.1Male30Mandurah MastersAU AU 01:05:0518:34 min/kmWave 1
3951Rhiannon JAMESRhiannon JAMES
#51 Female 45-49
00:59:36.100:59:36.14
(18)
45-49400:09:53.5Female18Mandurah MastersAU AU 01:07:0617:01 min/kmWave 1
4227Jennifer CRAKEJennifer CRAKE
#27 Female 65-69
00:59:53.400:59:53.41
(19)
65-691Female19Mandurah MastersAU AU 01:15:0017:06 min/kmWave 2
2628Steven CRAKESteven CRAKE
#28 Male 65-69
00:55:51.300:55:51.31
(16)
65-691Male16Mandurah MastersAU AU 01:10:0015:57 min/kmWave 2
30Ross DOHERTYRoss DOHERTY
#30 Male 60-64
DNSDNS60-64MaleMandurah MastersAU AU 01:15:00Wave 2
7324Greg COCKRAMGreg COCKRAM
#24 Male 65-69
01:20:23.801:20:23.84
(35)
65-69400:24:32.5Male35Mandurah MastersAU AU 01:25:0022:58 min/kmWave 2
7033Ann FERGUSONAnn FERGUSON
#33 Female 60-64
01:16:01.001:16:01.04
(36)
60-64400:14:08.5Female36Mandurah MastersAU AU 01:30:0021:43 min/kmWave 2
1834Stephen FERGUSONStephen FERGUSON
#34 Male 60-64
00:53:30.100:53:30.13
(11)
60-64300:02:27.5Male11Mandurah MastersAU AU 01:00:0015:17 min/kmWave 1
342Darryl HARRISDarryl HARRIS
#42 Male 55-59
00:47:45.600:47:45.61
(1)
55-591Male1Mandurah Triathlon ClubAU AU 00:55:0013:38 min/kmWave 1
283Susan ANDROVICHSusan ANDROVICH
#3 Female 45-49
00:56:14.900:56:14.93
(12)
45-49300:06:32.3Female12Mandurah Triathlon ClubAU AU 01:20:0016:04 min/kmWave 2
84Daniel BAKERDaniel BAKER
#4 Male 30-34
00:49:21.000:49:21.02
(4)
30-34200:00:55.7Male4Mandurah Triathlon ClubAU AU 00:55:0014:06 min/kmWave 1
4597David WHITELEYDavid WHITELEY
#97 Male 65-69
01:00:30.501:00:30.52
(25)
65-69200:04:39.2Male25Mandurah Triathlon ClubAU AU 01:10:0017:17 min/kmWave 2
2713Taryna BOTEKTaryna BOTEK
#13 Female 50-54
00:56:03.100:56:03.11
(11)
50-541Female11North Coast Triathlon ClubAU AU 01:12:0316:00 min/kmWave 2
5114Eleanor BOURNEEleanor BOURNE
#14 Female 60-64
01:01:52.501:01:52.51
(24)
60-641Female24Rockingham MastersAU AU 01:15:0017:40 min/kmWave 2
5023Cherie CLEMENTSCherie CLEMENTS
#23 Female 50-54
01:01:51.301:01:51.32
(23)
50-54200:05:48.2Female23Rockingham MastersAU AU 01:10:0017:40 min/kmWave 2
6839Richard GORZKOSRichard GORZKOS
#39 Male 60-64
01:09:18.401:09:18.46
(34)
60-64600:18:15.8Male34Rockingham MastersAU AU 01:30:0019:48 min/kmWave 2
35Greg FREYGreg FREY
#35 Male 60-64
DNSDNS60-64MaleRockingham MastersAU AU 01:10:00Wave 2
2225Michael COOKMichael COOK
#25 Male 45-49
00:54:30.600:54:30.61
(14)
45-491Male14AU AU 01:10:3715:34 min/kmWave 2
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
   

fb