Cottesloe Classic Mile
11 Jan 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Swim
3km Swim
400m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (298 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
96
503
Stuart LEAVER
Stuart LEAVER #503
Male 40-44
00:29:19.9
00:29:19.9
5
(63)
40-44
5
00:07:46.7
40-44
5
Male
63
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
18:19 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
99
520
Olly CAIRNS
Olly CAIRNS #520
Male 40-44
00:29:25.7
00:29:25.7
6
(64)
40-44
6
00:07:52.5
40-44
6
Male
64
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:23 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
101
134
Marco KULUKE
Marco KULUKE #134
Male 25-29
00:29:26.4
00:29:26.4
3
(65)
25-29
3
00:08:06.5
25-29
3
Male
65
Western Australia
AUS
GER
00:30:15
18:24 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
102
533
Anton BRINK
Anton BRINK #533
Male 45-49
00:29:29.6
00:29:29.6
14
(66)
45-49
14
00:10:08.1
45-49
14
Male
66
Western Australia
AUS
00:28:00
18:26 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
103
64
Bastiaan DE BOER
Bastiaan DE BOER #64
Male 55-59
00:29:29.7
00:29:29.7
7
(67)
55-59
7
00:06:06.6
55-59
7
Male
67
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:41:01
18:26 min/km
1.6km Wave 4
104
52
Doug CRAIG
Doug CRAIG #52
Male 65-69
00:29:37.0
00:29:37.0
3
(68)
65-69
3
00:02:36.3
65-69
3
Male
68
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
18:30 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
105
17
Chris BEATON
Chris BEATON #17
Male 18-24
00:29:37.6
00:29:37.6
7
(69)
18-24
7
00:11:09.8
18-24
7
Male
69
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
18:31 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
106
12
Owen BARRETT
Owen BARRETT #12
Male 45-49
00:29:40.8
00:29:40.8
15
(70)
45-49
15
00:10:19.3
45-49
15
Male
70
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
18:33 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
107
73
Dave DYSON
Dave DYSON #73
Male 55-59
00:29:43.3
00:29:43.3
8
(71)
55-59
8
00:06:20.2
55-59
8
Male
71
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
18:34 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
108
175
Russell PRICE
Russell PRICE #175
Male 40-44
00:29:47.6
00:29:47.6
7
(72)
40-44
7
00:08:14.4
40-44
7
Male
72
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:54
18:37 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
110
180
Stuart RALLS
Stuart RALLS #180
Male 45-49
00:29:58.3
00:29:58.3
16
(73)
45-49
16
00:10:36.8
45-49
16
Male
73
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
18:43 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
111
88
G G FRANTZ
G G FRANTZ #88
Male 50-54
00:29:59.7
00:29:59.7
6
(74)
50-54
6
00:08:24.5
50-54
6
Male
74
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
18:44 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
112
148
John MCKELVIE
John MCKELVIE #148
Male 55-59
00:30:03.9
00:30:03.9
9
(75)
55-59
9
00:06:40.8
55-59
9
Male
75
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
18:47 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
114
35
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #35
Male 65-69
00:30:05.8
00:30:05.8
4
(76)
65-69
4
00:03:05.1
65-69
4
Male
76
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:17
18:48 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
115
67
Marcus DESHON
Marcus DESHON #67
Male 40-44
00:30:06.7
00:30:06.7
8
(77)
40-44
8
00:08:33.5
40-44
8
Male
77
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:00
18:49 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
116
149
Paul MEASEY
Paul MEASEY #149
Male 50-54
00:30:07.0
00:30:07.0
7
(78)
50-54
7
00:08:31.8
50-54
7
Male
78
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:03
18:49 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
118
188
Gordon ROYLE
Gordon ROYLE #188
Male 55-59
00:30:12.5
00:30:12.5
10
(79)
55-59
10
00:06:49.4
55-59
10
Male
79
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:01
18:52 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
119
155
Kelvin MOORE
Kelvin MOORE #155
Male 55-59
00:30:13.6
00:30:13.6
11
(80)
55-59
11
00:06:50.5
55-59
11
Male
80
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
18:53 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
121
168
Rhett PEMBER
Rhett PEMBER #168
Male 30-34
00:30:16.9
00:30:16.9
4
(81)
30-34
4
00:07:44.4
30-34
4
Male
81
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:00
18:55 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
125
61
Steve DAGNALL
Steve DAGNALL #61
Male 50-54
00:30:26.5
00:30:26.5
8
(82)
50-54
8
00:08:51.3
50-54
8
Male
82
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
19:01 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
127
165
Sam PACK
Sam PACK #165
Male 25-29
00:30:35.7
00:30:35.7
4
(83)
25-29
4
00:09:15.8
25-29
4
Male
83
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
19:07 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
128
4
Daniel AITKEN
Daniel AITKEN #4
Male 35-39
00:30:41.1
00:30:41.1
3
(84)
35-39
3
00:06:29.8
35-39
3
Male
84
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:31
19:10 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
129
51
David CRAIG
David CRAIG #51
Male 60-64
00:30:47.9
00:30:47.9
2
(85)
60-64
2
00:11:18.7
60-64
2
Male
85
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
19:14 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
130
9
Connor ASPHAR
Connor ASPHAR #9
Male 12-17
00:31:02.4
00:31:02.4
16
(86)
12-17
16
00:11:49.7
12-17
16
Male
86
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:01
19:24 min/km
1.6km Wave 4
131
81
Liam FAULKNER
Liam FAULKNER #81
Male 25-29
00:31:03.9
00:31:03.9
5
(87)
25-29
5
00:09:44.0
25-29
5
Male
87
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
19:24 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
132
45
Paul CLIFTON
Paul CLIFTON #45
Male 50-54
00:31:04.4
00:31:04.4
9
(88)
50-54
9
00:09:29.2
50-54
9
Male
88
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:30
19:25 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
138
85
Tom FLETT
Tom FLETT #85
Male 40-44
00:31:37.2
00:31:37.2
9
(89)
40-44
9
00:10:04.0
40-44
9
Male
89
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
19:45 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
139
238
Chris WILSHIRE
Chris WILSHIRE #238
Male 40-44
00:31:38.0
00:31:38.0
10
(90)
40-44
10
00:10:04.8
40-44
10
Male
90
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
19:46 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
140
553
Patrick COUIR
Patrick COUIR #553
Male 35-39
00:31:47.8
00:31:47.8
4
(91)
35-39
4
00:07:36.5
35-39
4
Male
91
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
19:52 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
141
83
Peter FERRARIS
Peter FERRARIS #83
Male 50-54
00:31:48.7
00:31:48.7
10
(92)
50-54
10
00:10:13.5
50-54
10
Male
92
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
19:52 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
143
236
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #236
Male 70-74
00:31:49.8
00:31:49.8
3
(93)
70-74
3
00:06:55.0
70-74
3
Male
93
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:30
19:53 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
144
187
Paul H ROBINSON
Paul H ROBINSON #187
Male 65-69
00:31:51.3
00:31:51.3
5
(94)
65-69
5
00:04:50.6
65-69
5
Male
94
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:30
19:54 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
145
22
Josh BOND
Josh BOND #22
Male 35-39
00:31:55.1
00:31:55.1
5
(95)
35-39
5
00:07:43.8
35-39
5
Male
95
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
19:56 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
147
529
Paul DAY
Paul DAY #529
Male 45-49
00:31:59.9
00:31:59.9
17
(96)
45-49
17
00:12:38.4
45-49
17
Male
96
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
19:59 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
148
228
Bryant WARE
Bryant WARE #228
Male 30-34
00:32:00.2
00:32:00.2
5
(97)
30-34
5
00:09:27.7
30-34
5
Male
97
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
20:00 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
152
125
Allen KENNEDY
Allen KENNEDY #125
Male 65-69
00:32:06.5
00:32:06.5
6
(98)
65-69
6
00:05:05.8
65-69
6
Male
98
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
20:04 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
154
120
Phil JOHNSON
Phil JOHNSON #120
Male 55-59
00:32:14.3
00:32:14.3
12
(99)
55-59
12
00:08:51.2
55-59
12
Male
99
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:33
20:08 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
155
37
James BURT
James BURT #37
Male 18-24
00:32:27.2
00:32:27.2
8
(100)
18-24
8
00:13:59.4
18-24
8
Male
100
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
20:17 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
156
189
Matt RYAN
Matt RYAN #189
Male 30-34
00:32:38.3
00:32:38.3
6
(101)
30-34
6
00:10:05.8
30-34
6
Male
101
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
20:23 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
159
89
Anthony GADENNE
Anthony GADENNE #89
Male 40-44
00:32:44.9
00:32:44.9
11
(102)
40-44
11
00:11:11.7
40-44
11
Male
102
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
20:28 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
160
26
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #26
Male 35-39
00:32:48.5
00:32:48.5
6
(103)
35-39
6
00:08:37.2
35-39
6
Male
103
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:45
20:30 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
161
199
Maximilian SCHROEDER
Maximilian SCHROEDER #199
Male 25-29
00:32:49.5
00:32:49.5
6
(104)
25-29
6
00:11:29.6
25-29
6
Male
104
Western Australia
AUS
GER
00:40:00
20:30 min/km
1.6km Wave 4
163
3
David AITCHESON
David AITCHESON #3
Male 45-49
00:32:50.2
00:32:50.2
18
(105)
45-49
18
00:13:28.7
45-49
18
Male
105
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:00
20:31 min/km
1.6km Wave 4
164
182
Matthew READING
Matthew READING #182
Male 45-49
00:32:51.8
00:32:51.8
19
(106)
45-49
19
00:13:30.3
45-49
19
Male
106
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
20:32 min/km
1.6km Wave 4
167
517
Ethan ROBSON
Ethan ROBSON #517
Male 12-17
00:33:14.9
00:33:14.9
17
(107)
12-17
17
00:14:02.2
12-17
17
Male
107
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:36:30
20:46 min/km
1.6km Wave 4
168
208
Greg SMITH
Greg SMITH #208
Male 55-59
00:33:22.0
00:33:22.0
13
(108)
55-59
13
00:09:58.9
55-59
13
Male
108
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
00:41:06
20:51 min/km
1.6km Wave 4
169
219
Patrick TYDDE
Patrick TYDDE #219
Male 35-39
00:33:22.5
00:33:22.5
7
(109)
35-39
7
00:09:11.2
35-39
7
Male
109
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:04
20:51 min/km
1.6km Wave 4
171
90
Sam GILLIS
Sam GILLIS #90
Male 25-29
00:33:23.2
00:33:23.2
7
(110)
25-29
7
00:12:03.3
25-29
7
Male
110
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
20:52 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
174
40
Bill CARMODY
Bill CARMODY #40
Male 65-69
00:33:28.9
00:33:28.9
7
(111)
65-69
7
00:06:28.2
65-69
7
Male
111
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:08:00
20:55 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
175
39
Nick BUTTERLY
Nick BUTTERLY #39
Male 40-44
00:33:30.1
00:33:30.1
12
(112)
40-44
12
00:11:56.9
40-44
12
Male
112
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
20:56 min/km
1.6km Wave 5
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (298 items)