Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
14 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
250m Livelighter Try it Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
9
357
Ingrid VAN DER WEL
Ingrid VAN DER WEL #357
Female 40-49
00:45:49.6
00:45:49.6
1
(3)
40-49
1
Female
3
Rockingham Masters
1
00:44:45
14:19 min/km
Wave 1
8
358
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #358
Male 50-59
00:45:16.5
00:45:16.5
2
(6)
50-59
2
00:00:05.3
Male
6
Westcoast Masters
1
00:43:00
14:08 min/km
Wave 1
76
361
David WALDOCK
David WALDOCK #361
Male 40-49
00:59:14.5
00:59:14.5
11
(45)
40-49
11
00:21:27.7
Male
45
01:01:01
18:30 min/km
Wave 1
153
363
Yvonne WALLACE
Yvonne WALLACE #363
Female 40-49
01:14:52.8
01:14:52.8
14
(65)
40-49
14
00:29:03.2
Female
65
01:20:00
23:23 min/km
Wave 2
368
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #368
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
Perth City Swim Club
00:55:00
Wave 1
45
370
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #370
Female 50-59
00:54:41.0
00:54:41.0
6
(20)
50-59
6
00:08:49.7
Female
20
00:59:09
17:05 min/km
Wave 1
104
372
Wendy WHITE
Wendy WHITE #372
Female 50-59
01:01:48.0
01:01:48.0
12
(43)
50-59
12
00:15:56.7
Female
43
01:05:28
19:18 min/km
Wave 2
373
Heather WHITEHEAD
Heather WHITEHEAD #373
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Female
Beatty Park Masters
00:58:00
Wave 1
62
374
Adam WHITEHOUSE
Adam WHITEHOUSE #374
Male 30-39
00:57:22.6
00:57:22.6
7
(35)
30-39
7
00:19:29.1
Male
35
Inglewood Masters
1
01:00:00
17:55 min/km
Wave 1
379
Mark WILLIAMSON
Mark WILLIAMSON #379
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
Perth City Swim Club
00:50:30
Wave 1
100
380
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #380
Female 40-49
01:01:24.5
01:01:24.5
9
(42)
40-49
9
00:15:34.9
Female
42
Bold Park Masters
7
01:01:30
19:11 min/km
Wave 1
93
382
Jeff YOUNG
Jeff YOUNG #382
Male 60-69
01:00:31.6
01:00:31.6
11
(55)
60-69
11
00:20:23.9
Male
55
00:58:00
18:54 min/km
Wave 1
26
506
Heather Claire FOULNER
Heather Claire FOULNER #506
Female 18-29
00:50:54.3
00:50:54.3
2
(11)
18-29
2
00:00:32.3
Female
11
00:50:00
15:54 min/km
Wave 1
60
508
Nichola JONES
Nichola JONES #508
Female 18-29
00:56:53.3
00:56:53.3
6
(26)
18-29
6
00:06:31.3
Female
26
01:02:00
17:46 min/km
Wave 2
31
517
Ryan BOWATER
Ryan BOWATER #517
Male 40-49
00:52:57.9
00:52:57.9
4
(19)
40-49
4
00:15:11.1
Male
19
00:50:00
16:33 min/km
Wave 1
146
523
Georgina HOLBECHE
Georgina HOLBECHE #523
Female 40-49
01:11:37.3
01:11:37.3
13
(60)
40-49
13
00:25:47.7
Female
60
22:22 min/km
Wave 2
50
525
Alex JOLLY
Alex JOLLY #525
Male 60-69
00:55:20.3
00:55:20.3
5
(30)
60-69
5
00:15:12.6
Male
30
02:00:00
17:17 min/km
Wave 2
46
529
Michael JONES
Michael JONES #529
Male 50-59
00:54:43.9
00:54:43.9
7
(26)
50-59
7
00:09:32.7
Male
26
00:52:50
17:06 min/km
Wave 1
25
530
Tristan GOREY
Tristan GOREY #530
Male 18-29
00:50:33.9
00:50:33.9
4
(15)
18-29
4
00:00:59.8
Male
15
00:58:50
15:48 min/km
Wave 1
37
531
Vaughan HARVEY
Vaughan HARVEY #531
Male 50-59
00:53:46.9
00:53:46.9
4
(23)
50-59
4
00:08:35.7
Male
23
00:54:20
16:48 min/km
Wave 1
57
533
Phillip GOREY
Phillip GOREY #533
Male 60-69
00:56:20.8
00:56:20.8
6
(32)
60-69
6
00:16:13.1
Male
32
01:03:00
17:36 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (171 items)