Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
14 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
250m Livelighter Try it Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
56
37
Theresa BOURKE
Theresa BOURKE #37
Female 30-39
00:56:10.4
00:56:10.4
9
(25)
30-39
9
00:16:02.6
Female
25
03:30:00
17:33 min/km
Wave 2
55
36
Philippa BOURKE
Philippa BOURKE #36
Female 18-29
00:56:09.2
00:56:09.2
5
(24)
18-29
5
00:05:47.2
Female
24
02:00:00
17:32 min/km
Wave 2
44
34
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #34
Female 30-39
00:54:35.6
00:54:35.6
6
(19)
30-39
6
00:14:27.8
Female
19
Perth City Swim Club
10
00:56:00
17:03 min/km
Wave 1
151
32
Deborah BLOOR
Deborah BLOOR #32
Female 60-69
01:13:23.6
01:13:23.6
7
(63)
60-69
7
00:19:35.1
Female
63
Mandurah Masters
7
01:20:01
22:56 min/km
Wave 2
157
31
Claire BLAQUIERE
Claire BLAQUIERE #31
Female 18-29
01:24:16.5
01:24:16.5
10
(68)
18-29
10
00:33:54.5
Female
68
01:25:55
26:20 min/km
Wave 2
4
28
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #28
Male 60-69
00:40:07.7
00:40:07.7
1
(4)
60-69
1
Male
4
Perth City Swim Club
1
00:42:00
12:32 min/km
Wave 1
113
25
Paul BEVILACQUA
Paul BEVILACQUA #25
Male 50-59
01:03:26.4
01:03:26.4
15
(67)
50-59
15
00:18:15.2
Male
67
01:00:00
19:49 min/km
Wave 1
120
24
Natasha BEVILACQUA
Natasha BEVILACQUA #24
Female 30-39
01:04:10.2
01:04:10.2
15
(49)
30-39
15
00:24:02.4
Female
49
01:08:00
20:03 min/km
Wave 2
32
21
Giorgia BEASLEY
Giorgia BEASLEY #21
Female 18-29
00:53:02.7
00:53:02.7
3
(13)
18-29
3
00:02:40.7
Female
13
01:00:00
16:34 min/km
Wave 1
119
19
Glenn BASKERVILLE
Glenn BASKERVILLE #19
Male 30-39
01:04:03.2
01:04:03.2
15
(71)
30-39
15
00:26:09.7
Male
71
01:01:01
20:01 min/km
Wave 1
123
14
Tony BALL
Tony BALL #14
Male 60-69
01:04:36.9
01:04:36.9
15
(73)
60-69
15
00:24:29.2
Male
73
Kwinana Masters
1
01:12:17
20:11 min/km
Wave 2
69
13
Mark BAILEY
Mark BAILEY #13
Male 50-59
00:58:54.7
00:58:54.7
10
(42)
50-59
10
00:13:43.5
Male
42
01:05:00
18:24 min/km
Wave 2
122
12
Alicia ASIC
Alicia ASIC #12
Female 40-49
01:04:24.8
01:04:24.8
11
(50)
40-49
11
00:18:35.2
Female
50
01:02:00
20:07 min/km
Wave 2
79
10
Naomi APANAH
Naomi APANAH #10
Female 40-49
00:59:27.8
00:59:27.8
7
(33)
40-49
7
00:13:38.2
Female
33
Bunbury Masters
3
01:05:00
18:34 min/km
Wave 2
88
9
Dharam APANAH
Dharam APANAH #9
Male 40-49
01:00:00.6
01:00:00.6
12
(52)
40-49
12
00:22:13.8
Male
52
Bunbury Masters
5
01:05:00
18:45 min/km
Wave 2
24
7
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #7
Male 30-39
00:50:33.2
00:50:33.2
3
(14)
30-39
3
00:12:39.7
Male
14
Maida Vale Masters
1
00:50:00
15:47 min/km
Wave 1
58
6
Erik ANDERSEN
Erik ANDERSEN #6
Male 40-49
00:56:42.7
00:56:42.7
7
(33)
40-49
7
00:18:55.9
Male
33
Beatty Park Masters
2
00:57:00
17:43 min/km
Wave 1
149
4
Craig AGGETT
Craig AGGETT #4
Male 50-59
01:12:44.4
01:12:44.4
18
(87)
50-59
18
00:27:33.2
Male
87
01:15:00
22:43 min/km
Wave 2
70
3
William ADLAM
William ADLAM #3
Male 50-59
00:58:57.5
00:58:57.5
11
(43)
50-59
11
00:13:46.3
Male
43
01:04:00
18:25 min/km
Wave 2
89
2
Arthur ADAMS
Arthur ADAMS #2
Male 40-49
01:00:03.3
01:00:03.3
13
(53)
40-49
13
00:22:16.5
Male
53
01:00:00
18:46 min/km
Wave 1
41
1
Nick ADAM
Nick ADAM #1
Male 50-59
00:54:07.9
00:54:07.9
5
(24)
50-59
5
00:08:56.7
Male
24
00:57:20
16:54 min/km
Wave 1
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (171 items)