Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
14 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
250m Livelighter Try it Swim
Advanced
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 18
18-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80-84
All teams
Armadale Masters
Beatty Park Masters
Belmont Masters
Bold Park Masters
Bunbury Masters
Carine Masters
Claremont Masters
Cockburn Masters
Fremantle Masters
Inglewood Masters
Maida Vale Masters
Mandurah Masters
Melville Masters
Perth City Swim Club
Riverton Masters
Rockingham Masters
Sandgropers
Somerset Masters
Superfins Masters
Swan Hills Masters
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (228 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
101
16
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #16
Male 30-34
00:32:49.4
00:32:49.4
5
(62)
30-34
5
00:11:04.0
Male
62
Carine Masters
2
00:32:00
20:30 min/km
Wave 4
102
72
Pauline COOKE
Pauline COOKE #72
Female 70-74
00:32:53.1
00:32:53.1
3
(40)
70-74
3
00:00:22.4
Female
40
00:37:00
20:33 min/km
Wave 5
103
114
Margery DONALDSON-STIFF
Margery DONALDSON-STIFF #114
Female 60-64
00:32:53.2
00:32:53.2
3
(41)
60-64
3
00:04:00.8
Female
41
Fremantle Masters
10
00:35:00
20:33 min/km
Wave 5
104
206
Lana JEPHCOTE
Lana JEPHCOTE #206
Female 25-29
00:32:55.6
00:32:55.6
7
(42)
25-29
7
00:08:36.4
Female
42
00:32:00
20:34 min/km
Wave 4
105
129
Victoria EVANS
Victoria EVANS #129
Female 35-39
00:32:57.0
00:32:57.0
5
(43)
35-39
5
00:04:02.2
Female
43
00:30:00
20:35 min/km
Wave 4
106
221
Tyrone KNIGHTS
Tyrone KNIGHTS #221
Male 55-59
00:33:00.9
00:33:00.9
8
(63)
55-59
8
00:08:47.9
Male
63
Perth City Swim Club
4
00:35:00
20:38 min/km
Wave 5
107
29
Nic BLACKBURN
Nic BLACKBURN #29
Male 25-29
00:33:02.4
00:33:02.4
4
(64)
25-29
4
00:07:28.6
Male
64
00:32:00
20:38 min/km
Wave 4
108
159
Rachel GRIFFITH
Rachel GRIFFITH #159
Female 35-39
00:33:04.3
00:33:04.3
6
(44)
35-39
6
00:04:09.5
Female
44
00:40:00
20:40 min/km
Wave 5
109
204
Karen JENKINS
Karen JENKINS #204
Female 45-49
00:33:12.0
00:33:12.0
3
(45)
45-49
3
00:04:32.4
Female
45
Rockingham Masters
1
00:40:00
20:45 min/km
Wave 5
110
281
Dianne OLIVER
Dianne OLIVER #281
Female 60-64
00:33:20.6
00:33:20.6
4
(46)
60-64
4
00:04:28.2
Female
46
00:36:20
20:50 min/km
Wave 5
111
80
Sarah COX
Sarah COX #80
Female 55-59
00:33:23.4
00:33:23.4
8
(47)
55-59
8
00:06:29.7
Female
47
00:34:15
20:52 min/km
Wave 4
112
269
Bill MITCHELL
Bill MITCHELL #269
Male 60-64
00:33:25.0
00:33:25.0
9
(65)
60-64
9
00:07:58.5
Male
65
00:35:00
20:53 min/km
Wave 5
113
378
Ian WILLIAMS
Ian WILLIAMS #378
Male 50-54
00:33:26.3
00:33:26.3
8
(66)
50-54
8
00:10:18.3
Male
66
Rockingham Masters
2
00:40:00
20:53 min/km
Wave 5
114
302
Yvonne RASH
Yvonne RASH #302
Female 50-54
00:33:27.9
00:33:27.9
4
(48)
50-54
4
00:04:45.6
Female
48
00:31:30
20:54 min/km
Wave 4
115
521
Simon WINDSOR
Simon WINDSOR #521
Male 55-59
00:33:34.6
00:33:34.6
9
(67)
55-59
9
00:09:21.6
Male
67
00:39:10
20:59 min/km
Wave 5
116
222
Kathryn KNOLL
Kathryn KNOLL #222
Female 50-54
00:33:36.3
00:33:36.3
5
(49)
50-54
5
00:04:54.0
Female
49
Bunbury Masters
2
00:29:39
Yes
21:00 min/km
Wave 3
117
27
Andrew BLACK
Andrew BLACK #27
Male 35-39
00:33:38.8
00:33:38.8
4
(68)
35-39
4
00:06:50.6
Male
68
00:40:00
21:01 min/km
Wave 5
118
90
Lucy CURNOW
Lucy CURNOW #90
Female 40-44
00:33:40.0
00:33:40.0
6
(50)
40-44
6
00:09:05.1
Female
50
00:45:00
21:02 min/km
Wave 6
119
520
Emma GUERINI
Emma GUERINI #520
Female 25-29
00:33:48.6
00:33:48.6
8
(51)
25-29
8
00:09:29.4
Female
51
00:34:59
21:07 min/km
Wave 4
120
23
Danielle BERRY
Danielle BERRY #23
Female 35-39
00:33:50.9
00:33:50.9
7
(52)
35-39
7
00:04:56.1
Female
52
Cockburn Masters
3
00:36:00
21:09 min/km
Wave 5
121
45
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #45
Male 35-39
00:33:56.3
00:33:56.3
5
(69)
35-39
5
00:07:08.1
Male
69
Cockburn Masters
4
00:32:15
21:12 min/km
Wave 4
122
132
Fettes FALCONER
Fettes FALCONER #132
Male 70-74
00:33:56.4
00:33:56.4
3
(70)
70-74
3
00:08:27.6
Male
70
Armadale Masters
3
00:33:11
21:12 min/km
Wave 4
123
202
Eleanor JACKSON
Eleanor JACKSON #202
Female Under 18
00:34:26.4
00:34:26.4
2
(53)
Under 18
2
00:04:08.1
Female
53
00:34:00
21:31 min/km
Wave 4
124
510
Isabelle LEE
Isabelle LEE #510
Female 35-39
00:34:26.8
00:34:26.8
8
(54)
35-39
8
00:05:32.0
Female
54
00:40:00
21:31 min/km
Wave 5
125
307
Brad RIDOLFI
Brad RIDOLFI #307
Male 35-39
00:34:28.7
00:34:28.7
6
(71)
35-39
6
00:07:40.5
Male
71
00:35:00
21:32 min/km
Wave 5
126
208
Joanna KAGI
Joanna KAGI #208
Female 50-54
00:34:29.4
00:34:29.4
6
(55)
50-54
6
00:05:47.1
Female
55
Bold Park Masters
10
00:36:38
21:33 min/km
Wave 5
127
342
Sally STEFFANONI
Sally STEFFANONI #342
Female 55-59
00:34:33.6
00:34:33.6
9
(56)
55-59
9
00:07:39.9
Female
56
00:34:55
21:36 min/km
Wave 4
128
205
Mark JENKINS
Mark JENKINS #205
Male 45-49
00:34:34.5
00:34:34.5
7
(72)
45-49
7
00:10:10.8
Male
72
Rockingham Masters
3
00:32:00
21:36 min/km
Wave 4
129
532
Heidi NORE
Heidi NORE #532
Female 35-39
00:34:37.1
00:34:37.1
9
(57)
35-39
9
00:05:42.3
Female
57
01:00:00
21:38 min/km
Wave 4
130
52
Kath BRODERICK
Kath BRODERICK #52
Female 50-54
00:34:39.8
00:34:39.8
7
(58)
50-54
7
00:05:57.5
Female
58
Fremantle Masters
11
00:28:07
21:39 min/km
Wave 3
131
359
Nicholas VAN ZWOL
Nicholas VAN ZWOL #359
Male 45-49
00:34:54.2
00:34:54.2
8
(73)
45-49
8
00:10:30.5
Male
73
Cockburn Masters
5
00:36:00
21:48 min/km
Wave 5
132
18
Liz BARTON
Liz BARTON #18
Female 45-49
00:35:00.8
00:35:00.8
4
(59)
45-49
4
00:06:21.2
Female
59
Fremantle Masters
12
00:35:02
21:52 min/km
Wave 5
133
284
Samantha ORRETT
Samantha ORRETT #284
Female 25-29
00:35:02.3
00:35:02.3
9
(60)
25-29
9
00:10:43.1
Female
60
Fremantle Masters
13
00:40:00
21:53 min/km
Wave 5
134
48
Nick BRETLAND
Nick BRETLAND #48
Male 60-64
00:35:02.8
00:35:02.8
10
(74)
60-64
10
00:09:36.3
Male
74
Inglewood Masters
1
00:37:00
21:54 min/km
Wave 5
135
503
Megan HARDIE
Megan HARDIE #503
Female 35-39
00:35:03.5
00:35:03.5
10
(61)
35-39
10
00:06:08.7
Female
61
00:40:00
21:54 min/km
Wave 5
136
317
Alison ROCKETT
Alison ROCKETT #317
Female 55-59
00:35:05.0
00:35:05.0
10
(62)
55-59
10
00:08:11.3
Female
62
00:38:00
21:55 min/km
Wave 5
137
526
Felicity MOORE
Felicity MOORE #526
Female 35-39
00:35:07.6
00:35:07.6
11
(63)
35-39
11
00:06:12.8
Female
63
00:39:00
21:57 min/km
Wave 5
138
87
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #87
Female 65-69
00:35:10.6
00:35:10.6
2
(64)
65-69
2
00:05:08.4
Female
64
Cockburn Masters
6
00:38:02
21:59 min/km
Wave 5
139
49
Lorraine BRIGGS
Lorraine BRIGGS #49
Female 60-64
00:35:11.0
00:35:11.0
5
(65)
60-64
5
00:06:18.6
Female
65
Fremantle Masters
14
00:30:01
21:59 min/km
Wave 4
140
331
Lindsey SHEPHERD
Lindsey SHEPHERD #331
Female 60-64
00:35:13.3
00:35:13.3
6
(66)
60-64
6
00:06:20.9
Female
66
00:30:00
22:00 min/km
Wave 4
141
504
Jordan WALDOCK
Jordan WALDOCK #504
Male Under 18
00:35:46.1
00:35:46.1
5
(75)
Under 18
5
00:11:56.2
Male
75
00:37:00
22:21 min/km
Wave 5
142
505
Peter WALDOCK
Peter WALDOCK #505
Male 35-39
00:35:49.7
00:35:49.7
7
(76)
35-39
7
00:09:01.5
Male
76
00:37:00
22:23 min/km
Wave 5
143
266
Tink MEASEY
Tink MEASEY #266
Female 45-49
00:36:00.8
00:36:00.8
5
(67)
45-49
5
00:07:21.2
Female
67
00:35:00
22:30 min/km
Wave 5
144
142
Gihan GANESH
Gihan GANESH #142
Male 35-39
00:36:02.4
00:36:02.4
8
(77)
35-39
8
00:09:14.2
Male
77
00:50:00
22:31 min/km
Wave 6
145
192
Cathy ISBISTER
Cathy ISBISTER #192
Female 55-59
00:36:02.4
00:36:02.4
11
(68)
55-59
11
00:09:08.7
Female
68
Mandurah Masters
1
00:36:02
22:31 min/km
Wave 5
146
303
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #303
Female 65-69
00:36:08.9
00:36:08.9
3
(69)
65-69
3
00:06:06.7
Female
69
Maida Vale Masters
6
00:34:34
22:35 min/km
Wave 4
147
516
Luca TALMESIO
Luca TALMESIO #516
Male 45-49
00:36:14.6
00:36:14.6
9
(78)
45-49
9
00:11:50.9
Male
78
00:38:50
22:39 min/km
Wave 5
148
501
David AITKEN
David AITKEN #501
Male 70-74
00:36:22.3
00:36:22.3
4
(79)
70-74
4
00:10:53.5
Male
79
Bold Park Masters
11
01:00:00
22:43 min/km
Wave 5
149
513
Derek SCURRY
Derek SCURRY #513
Male 50-54
00:36:23.4
00:36:23.4
9
(80)
50-54
9
00:13:15.4
Male
80
00:35:00
22:44 min/km
Wave 4
150
170
Matthew HEMY
Matthew HEMY #170
Male 45-49
00:36:27.2
00:36:27.2
10
(81)
45-49
10
00:12:03.5
Male
81
00:40:00
22:46 min/km
Wave 5
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (228 items)