Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
14 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
250m Livelighter Try it Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (228 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
51
239
Richard LINTON
Richard LINTON #239
Male 60-64
00:29:19.1
00:29:19.1
4
(33)
60-64
4
00:03:52.6
Male
33
Bold Park Masters
5
00:30:00
18:19 min/km
Wave 4
52
366
Emma WATSON
Emma WATSON #366
Female 18-24
00:29:20.5
00:29:20.5
2
(19)
18-24
2
00:09:55.3
Female
19
00:30:00
18:20 min/km
Wave 4
53
11
Lise ASHTON
Lise ASHTON #11
Female 55-59
00:29:22.9
00:29:22.9
3
(20)
55-59
3
00:02:29.2
Female
20
Fremantle Masters
6
00:30:00
18:21 min/km
Wave 4
54
67
Ian CLEAVER-WILKINSON
Ian CLEAVER-WILKINSON #67
Male 60-64
00:29:29.5
00:29:29.5
5
(34)
60-64
5
00:04:03.0
Male
34
Bold Park Masters
6
00:27:14
18:25 min/km
Wave 3
55
154
Alex GOWER
Alex GOWER #154
Male 45-49
00:29:34.3
00:29:34.3
3
(35)
45-49
3
00:05:10.6
Male
35
00:34:00
18:28 min/km
Wave 4
56
164
Lesley HART
Lesley HART #164
Female 55-59
00:29:34.3
00:29:34.3
4
(21)
55-59
4
00:02:40.6
Female
21
Maida Vale Masters
3
00:30:00
18:28 min/km
Wave 4
57
219
Michael KNIGHT
Michael KNIGHT #219
Male 45-49
00:29:47.1
00:29:47.1
4
(36)
45-49
4
00:05:23.4
Male
36
00:33:10
18:36 min/km
Wave 4
58
282
Grace OLIVER
Grace OLIVER #282
Female 25-29
00:29:49.5
00:29:49.5
4
(22)
25-29
4
00:05:30.3
Female
22
00:33:00
18:38 min/km
Wave 4
59
237
Chantal LIEW
Chantal LIEW #237
Female 18-24
00:29:52.1
00:29:52.1
3
(23)
18-24
3
00:10:26.9
Female
23
00:30:00
18:40 min/km
Wave 3
60
256
Jan MCGOWAN
Jan MCGOWAN #256
Female 65-69
00:30:02.2
00:30:02.2
1
(24)
65-69
1
Female
24
Fremantle Masters
7
00:29:05
18:46 min/km
Wave 3
61
85
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #85
Male 65-69
00:30:06.3
00:30:06.3
4
(37)
65-69
4
00:02:21.1
Male
37
Cockburn Masters
1
00:31:00
18:48 min/km
Wave 4
62
287
Mark PANIZZA
Mark PANIZZA #287
Male 55-59
00:30:06.7
00:30:06.7
6
(38)
55-59
6
00:05:53.7
Male
38
Bunbury Masters
1
00:29:32
18:49 min/km
Wave 3
63
309
Mary-Jane RIGBY
Mary-Jane RIGBY #309
Female 40-44
00:30:18.3
00:30:18.3
5
(25)
40-44
5
00:05:43.4
Female
25
00:27:29
18:56 min/km
Wave 3
64
511
Mollie WALLACE
Mollie WALLACE #511
Female Under 18
00:30:18.3
00:30:18.3
1
(26)
Under 18
1
Female
26
00:25:00
18:56 min/km
Wave 6
65
207
Prue JEWELL
Prue JEWELL #207
Female 35-39
00:30:19.4
00:30:19.4
2
(27)
35-39
2
00:01:24.6
Female
27
00:45:00
18:57 min/km
Wave 6
66
46
Sean BRENNAN
Sean BRENNAN #46
Male 30-34
00:30:20.3
00:30:20.3
3
(39)
30-34
3
00:08:34.9
Male
39
00:50:00
18:57 min/km
Wave 6
67
185
John HOWES
John HOWES #185
Male 60-64
00:30:21.5
00:30:21.5
6
(40)
60-64
6
00:04:55.0
Male
40
00:30:00
Wetsuit
18:58 min/km
Wave 4
68
226
Yolanda LE VAUX
Yolanda LE VAUX #226
Female 30-34
00:30:24.3
00:30:24.3
3
(28)
30-34
3
00:03:03.1
Female
28
00:29:24
19:00 min/km
Wave 3
69
227
Benjamin LEA
Benjamin LEA #227
Male 30-34
00:30:26.3
00:30:26.3
4
(41)
30-34
4
00:08:40.9
Male
41
00:28:00
19:01 min/km
Wave 3
70
56
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #56
Male 65-69
00:30:27.0
00:30:27.0
5
(42)
65-69
5
00:02:41.8
Male
42
Melville Masters
1
00:29:17
19:01 min/km
Wave 3
71
507
Benjamin RUETT
Benjamin RUETT #507
Male 35-39
00:30:27.3
00:30:27.3
2
(43)
35-39
2
00:03:39.1
Male
43
01:00:00
19:02 min/km
Wave 5
72
310
Jeremy RIGG
Jeremy RIGG #310
Male 45-49
00:30:27.5
00:30:27.5
5
(44)
45-49
5
00:06:03.8
Male
44
00:34:20
19:02 min/km
Wave 4
73
246
Liz MARLAND
Liz MARLAND #246
Female 50-54
00:30:34.8
00:30:34.8
3
(29)
50-54
3
00:01:52.5
Female
29
00:27:05
19:06 min/km
Wave 3
74
42
Dianne BOWMAN
Dianne BOWMAN #42
Female 55-59
00:30:35.6
00:30:35.6
5
(30)
55-59
5
00:03:41.9
Female
30
Cockburn Masters
2
00:33:09
19:07 min/km
Wave 4
75
128
Thomas ERKES
Thomas ERKES #128
Male Under 18
00:30:36.0
00:30:36.0
4
(45)
Under 18
4
00:06:46.1
Male
45
00:26:00
19:07 min/km
Wave 3
76
327
Luke SEELEY
Luke SEELEY #327
Male 25-29
00:30:36.7
00:30:36.7
2
(46)
25-29
2
00:05:02.9
Male
46
00:32:00
19:07 min/km
Wave 4
77
290
Clifton PAUL
Clifton PAUL #290
Male 50-54
00:30:49.4
00:30:49.4
6
(47)
50-54
6
00:07:41.4
Male
47
Fremantle Masters
8
00:40:00
Wetsuit
19:15 min/km
Wave 5
78
57
James BURT
James BURT #57
Male 18-24
00:31:07.3
00:31:07.3
5
(48)
18-24
5
00:12:30.3
Male
48
Superfins Masters
2
00:35:00
19:27 min/km
Wave 5
79
53
Sean BRYAN
Sean BRYAN #53
Male 40-44
00:31:13.4
00:31:13.4
3
(49)
40-44
3
00:08:30.4
Male
49
00:30:01
19:30 min/km
Wave 4
80
17
Lauren BARNETT
Lauren BARNETT #17
Female 35-39
00:31:13.4
00:31:13.4
3
(31)
35-39
3
00:02:18.6
Female
31
Carine Masters
1
00:32:00
19:30 min/km
Wave 4
81
356
Jan TYLER
Jan TYLER #356
Female 55-59
00:31:21.9
00:31:21.9
6
(32)
55-59
6
00:04:28.2
Female
32
Bold Park Masters
7
00:35:00
19:36 min/km
Wave 5
82
203
Henry JACKSON
Henry JACKSON #203
Male 45-49
00:31:27.8
00:31:27.8
6
(50)
45-49
6
00:07:04.1
Male
50
00:30:00
19:39 min/km
Wave 4
83
44
Callum BRENNAN
Callum BRENNAN #44
Male 25-29
00:31:40.9
00:31:40.9
3
(51)
25-29
3
00:06:07.1
Male
51
00:30:00
19:48 min/km
Wave 4
84
315
Ian ROBERTSON
Ian ROBERTSON #315
Male 60-64
00:31:55.2
00:31:55.2
7
(52)
60-64
7
00:06:28.7
Male
52
Bold Park Masters
8
00:40:00
19:57 min/km
Wave 5
85
73
Debbie COOPER
Debbie COOPER #73
Female 55-59
00:31:55.5
00:31:55.5
7
(33)
55-59
7
00:05:01.8
Female
33
Swan Hills Masters
1
00:35:01
19:57 min/km
Wave 5
86
144
Alice GARBUTT-WILKINS
Alice GARBUTT-WILKINS #144
Female 25-29
00:32:05.8
00:32:05.8
5
(34)
25-29
5
00:07:46.6
Female
34
01:10:00
20:03 min/km
Wave 6
87
200
Ian JACK
Ian JACK #200
Male 35-39
00:32:09.5
00:32:09.5
3
(53)
35-39
3
00:05:21.3
Male
53
00:40:00
20:05 min/km
Wave 5
88
298
Gina PRICE
Gina PRICE #298
Female 60-64
00:32:12.4
00:32:12.4
2
(35)
60-64
2
00:03:20.0
Female
35
Fremantle Masters
9
00:34:00
20:07 min/km
Wave 4
89
381
Timothy WILSON
Timothy WILSON #381
Male 50-54
00:32:13.3
00:32:13.3
7
(54)
50-54
7
00:09:05.3
Male
54
Bold Park Masters
9
00:38:00
20:08 min/km
Wave 5
90
105
Barry DE JONG
Barry DE JONG #105
Male 55-59
00:32:22.3
00:32:22.3
7
(55)
55-59
7
00:08:09.3
Male
55
00:32:01
20:13 min/km
Wave 4
91
264
Matthew MCKEON
Matthew MCKEON #264
Male 18-24
00:32:23.5
00:32:23.5
6
(56)
18-24
6
00:13:46.5
Male
56
00:30:00
20:14 min/km
Wave 4
92
297
Graeme POW
Graeme POW #297
Male 65-69
00:32:24.3
00:32:24.3
6
(57)
65-69
6
00:04:39.1
Male
57
Riverton Masters
2
00:33:00
20:15 min/km
Wave 4
93
338
Robyn SMITH
Robyn SMITH #338
Female 70-74
00:32:30.7
00:32:30.7
1
(36)
70-74
1
Female
36
Claremont Masters
1
00:32:30
20:19 min/km
Wave 4
94
218
Milan KLAUZ
Milan KLAUZ #218
Male 65-69
00:32:32.6
00:32:32.6
7
(58)
65-69
7
00:04:47.4
Male
58
00:32:58
20:20 min/km
Wave 4
95
117
Scarlett DUNCAN
Scarlett DUNCAN #117
Female 25-29
00:32:33.4
00:32:33.4
6
(37)
25-29
6
00:08:14.2
Female
37
00:33:00
20:20 min/km
Wave 4
96
377
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #377
Male 70-74
00:32:36.8
00:32:36.8
2
(59)
70-74
2
00:07:08.0
Male
59
Maida Vale Masters
4
00:32:30
20:22 min/km
Wave 4
97
376
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #376
Female 70-74
00:32:37.8
00:32:37.8
2
(38)
70-74
2
00:00:07.1
Female
38
Maida Vale Masters
5
00:34:30
20:23 min/km
Wave 4
98
157
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #157
Male 75-79
00:32:44.1
00:32:44.1
1
(60)
75-79
1
Male
60
Claremont Masters
2
00:35:00
20:27 min/km
Wave 5
99
210
Deirdre KELLY
Deirdre KELLY #210
Female 35-39
00:32:44.8
00:32:44.8
4
(39)
35-39
4
00:03:50.0
Female
39
00:31:00
20:28 min/km
Wave 4
100
125
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #125
Male 60-64
00:32:47.8
00:32:47.8
8
(61)
60-64
8
00:07:21.3
Male
61
00:35:00
20:29 min/km
Wave 5
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (228 items)