Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 15
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
All clubs
Aussie Natural
BARRACUDAS SWIM CLUB
Bay view saints
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
Brucy's Squad
Churchlands Senior High School
Cockburn Masters
Cottesloe Crabs
Dolphins Water Polo Club
Fremantle Masters
Fremantle SLSC
MULLALOO SLSC
North Cottesloe SLSC
Red Sharks
SOMERSET MASTERS
Superfins Masters
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
Westcoast Masters
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (155 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
101
716
Lucia SCARVACI
Lucia SCARVACI #716
Female Under 15
00:17:58.3
00:17:58.3
26
(53)
Under 15
26
00:08:05.2
Female
53
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:13:00
35:56 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
102
665
Robert HAWTHORNE
Robert HAWTHORNE #665
Male 70-74
00:18:02.9
00:18:02.9
2
(49)
70-74
2
00:04:46.1
Male
49
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:09:10
36:05 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
103
728
Dee WESSELS
Dee WESSELS #728
Female 45-49
00:18:03.8
00:18:03.8
5
(54)
45-49
5
00:03:38.8
Female
54
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:15:14
36:07 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
104
729
Sarah WESSELS
Sarah WESSELS #729
Female Under 15
00:18:04.0
00:18:04.0
27
(55)
Under 15
27
00:08:10.9
Female
55
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:15:11
36:08 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
105
649
Nathan FAITHFULL
Nathan FAITHFULL #649
Male 30-34
00:18:05.6
00:18:05.6
6
(50)
30-34
6
00:08:24.2
Male
50
SOMERSET MASTERS
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:15:00
36:11 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
106
691
Lynette MOLLICA
Lynette MOLLICA #691
Female 60-64
00:18:05.7
00:18:05.7
2
(56)
60-64
2
00:01:08.7
Female
56
Cockburn Masters
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:05
36:11 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
107
668
Maaike HINE
Maaike HINE #668
Female 65-69
00:18:10.3
00:18:10.3
3
(57)
65-69
3
00:00:44.0
Female
57
Cockburn Masters
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:13:58
36:20 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
108
713
Joseph SALT
Joseph SALT #713
Male 15-19
00:18:12.0
00:18:12.0
6
(51)
15-19
6
00:08:13.4
Male
51
Superfins Masters
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:00
36:24 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
109
632
Jack BUSCH
Jack BUSCH #632
Male 70-74
00:18:13.4
00:18:13.4
3
(52)
70-74
3
00:04:56.6
Male
52
Fremantle Masters
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:15:05
36:26 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
110
246
Gina HATCHER
Gina HATCHER #246
Female 55-59
00:18:30.2
00:18:30.2
4
(58)
55-59
4
00:05:43.4
Female
58
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
37:00 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
111
172
Lola FAULKNER
Lola FAULKNER #172
Female 20-24
00:18:30.4
00:18:30.4
4
(59)
20-24
4
00:03:41.9
Female
59
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
37:00 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
112
737
Kee Bae SHEN
Kee Bae SHEN #737
Male 20-24
00:18:30.7
00:18:30.7
2
(53)
20-24
2
00:02:51.1
Male
53
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
37:01 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
113
655
Shirley GODFREY
Shirley GODFREY #655
Female 55-59
00:18:34.1
00:18:34.1
5
(60)
55-59
5
00:05:47.3
Female
60
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
17
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:14:00
37:08 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
114
730
Barbara WILLIAMS MACRI
Barbara WILLIAMS MACRI #730
Female 45-49
00:18:39.4
00:18:39.4
6
(61)
45-49
6
00:04:14.4
Female
61
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:00
37:18 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
115
759
Nic COMPTON
Nic COMPTON #759
Male 55-59
00:18:42.9
00:18:42.9
4
(54)
55-59
4
00:05:17.5
Male
54
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
37:25 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
116
635
Andrew CHISWELL
Andrew CHISWELL #635
Male 50-54
00:18:46.1
00:18:46.1
1
(55)
50-54
1
Male
55
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:14:16
37:32 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
117
646
Jacqueline EAMER
Jacqueline EAMER #646
Female 60-64
00:18:51.0
00:18:51.0
3
(62)
60-64
3
00:01:54.0
Female
62
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
37:42 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
118
755
David HERB
David HERB #755
Male 65-69
00:18:52.6
00:18:52.6
2
(56)
65-69
2
00:00:59.1
Male
56
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
37:45 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
119
637
Barry COBILL
Barry COBILL #637
Male 75-79
00:18:57.6
00:18:57.6
1
(57)
75-79
1
Male
57
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
37:55 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
120
707
Vanessa RAVENSCROFT
Vanessa RAVENSCROFT #707
Female 45-49
00:19:03.5
00:19:03.5
7
(63)
45-49
7
00:04:38.5
Female
63
Aussie Natural
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:13:00
38:07 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
121
618
Poppy ASHBY
Poppy ASHBY #618
Female Under 15
00:19:21.4
00:19:21.4
28
(64)
Under 15
28
00:09:28.3
Female
64
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
18
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:00
38:42 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
122
617
Marcus ASHBY
Marcus ASHBY #617
Male 45-49
00:19:22.1
00:19:22.1
4
(58)
45-49
4
00:05:00.9
Male
58
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
19
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:00
38:44 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
123
684
Courtney MARANO
Courtney MARANO #684
Female 25-29
00:19:36.2
00:19:36.2
3
(65)
25-29
3
00:04:42.4
Female
65
Superfins Masters
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:13:51
39:12 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
124
650
Anqi FLEMING
Anqi FLEMING #650
Female 15-19
00:19:46.2
00:19:46.2
7
(66)
15-19
7
00:10:38.7
Female
66
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:11:51
39:32 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
125
621
Nev BARKER
Nev BARKER #621
Male 65-69
00:19:51.3
00:19:51.3
3
(59)
65-69
3
00:01:57.8
Male
59
Cottesloe Crabs
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:08
39:42 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
126
741
Simon LANDRIE
Simon LANDRIE #741
Male 35-39
00:20:14.0
00:20:14.0
1
(60)
35-39
1
Male
60
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
40:28 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
127
614
Kirsty ARMSTRONG
Kirsty ARMSTRONG #614
Female 35-39
00:20:21.4
00:20:21.4
2
(67)
35-39
2
00:03:39.0
Female
67
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:09
40:42 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
128
671
Pauline HOPPER
Pauline HOPPER #671
Female 50-54
00:20:23.9
00:20:23.9
5
(68)
50-54
5
00:08:31.1
Female
68
MULLALOO SLSC
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
40:47 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
129
496
Glenda SCHULZ
Glenda SCHULZ #496
Female 55-59
00:20:25.6
00:20:25.6
6
(69)
55-59
6
00:07:38.8
Female
69
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:15:00
40:51 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
130
662
Donna HARRIS
Donna HARRIS #662
Female 50-54
00:20:37.2
00:20:37.2
6
(70)
50-54
6
00:08:44.4
Female
70
MULLALOO SLSC
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
41:14 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
131
703
Glenis PEARSON
Glenis PEARSON #703
Female 65-69
00:20:37.2
00:20:37.2
4
(71)
65-69
4
00:03:10.9
Female
71
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:10
41:14 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
132
625
Louise BLACKMORE
Louise BLACKMORE #625
Female 35-39
00:21:04.8
00:21:04.8
3
(72)
35-39
3
00:04:22.4
Female
72
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:00
42:09 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
133
611
Vanessa ALLAN
Vanessa ALLAN #611
Female 60-64
00:21:08.7
00:21:08.7
4
(73)
60-64
4
00:04:11.7
Female
73
Westcoast Masters
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:22:00
42:17 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
134
712
Keith ROBINSON
Keith ROBINSON #712
Male 20-24
00:21:58.5
00:21:58.5
3
(61)
20-24
3
00:06:18.9
Male
61
Superfins Masters
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:15:00
43:57 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
135
653
Arlene FREW
Arlene FREW #653
Female 40-44
00:22:16.5
00:22:16.5
2
(74)
40-44
2
00:05:29.2
Female
74
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
44:33 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
136
633
Colin BUSWELL
Colin BUSWELL #633
Male 70-74
00:23:22.6
00:23:22.6
4
(62)
70-74
4
00:10:05.8
Male
62
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:16:23
46:45 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
137
694
Carys MUNKS
Carys MUNKS #694
Female 25-29
00:23:34.5
00:23:34.5
4
(75)
25-29
4
00:08:40.7
Female
75
Superfins Masters
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:14:00
47:08 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
138
702
Suzanna OLSEN
Suzanna OLSEN #702
Female 25-29
00:23:34.8
00:23:34.8
5
(76)
25-29
5
00:08:41.0
Female
76
Superfins Masters
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:14:00
47:09 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
139
369
Anthony MAZZA
Anthony MAZZA #369
Male 55-59
00:23:39.6
00:23:39.6
5
(63)
55-59
5
00:10:14.2
Male
63
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
47:19 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
140
631
Greg BURGESS
Greg BURGESS #631
Male 55-59
00:23:40.2
00:23:40.2
6
(64)
55-59
6
00:10:14.8
Male
64
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
47:20 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
141
622
Mischa BECKETT
Mischa BECKETT #622
Female 35-39
00:23:44.2
00:23:44.2
4
(77)
35-39
4
00:07:01.8
Female
77
Superfins Masters
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:15:00
47:28 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
142
628
Olwyn BROWN
Olwyn BROWN #628
Female 70-74
00:26:05.8
00:26:05.8
1
(78)
70-74
1
Female
78
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:15:27
52:11 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
763
Amanda RANDALL
Amanda RANDALL #763
Female 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Wave 2 : Black
609
Sofia ADDY
Sofia ADDY #609
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
Wave 2 : Black
610
Xavier ADDY
Xavier ADDY #610
Male 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Male
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:15:00
Wave 2 : Black
641
Jane DEACON
Jane DEACON #641
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
Wave 2 : Black
645
Irene DOLAN PRICE
Irene DOLAN PRICE #645
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:13:00
Wave 1 : Silver
647
Paul EARLY
Paul EARLY #647
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 2 : Black
648
Alexander EDELMAN
Alexander EDELMAN #648
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:01
Wave 2 : Black
667
Lew HINE
Lew HINE #667
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
Cockburn Masters
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:13:31
Wave 1 : Silver
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (155 items)