Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019

     
     
Page 1 of 4 (155 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosClubPos In TeamStateCountryNationEstimated TimePaceWave
1630
Emma BUCHANEmma BUCHAN
#630 Female 15-19
00:09:07.500:09:07.51
(1)
15-191Female1Westside Christ Church Aquatic1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:08:0018:15 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
2664
Kate HARRISONKate HARRISON
#664 Female 15-19
00:09:08.500:09:08.52
(2)
15-19200:00:01.0Female2Westside Christ Church Aquatic2Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:07:0018:17 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
3775
Alex LEEAlex LEE
#775 Male 30-34
00:09:41.400:09:41.41
(1)
30-341Male1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:30:0019:22 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
4766
Sophie BURCERSophie BURCER
#766 Female Under 15
00:09:53.100:09:53.11
(3)
Under 151Female3Western AustraliaAUS AUS 19:46 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
5216
Connor GRAHAMConnor GRAHAM
#216 Male 30-34
00:09:56.500:09:56.52
(2)
30-34200:00:15.1Male2Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:30:0119:53 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
6682
Jason LUJason LU
#682 Male 15-19
00:09:58.600:09:58.61
(3)
15-191Male3Westside Christ Church Aquatic3Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:07:0019:57 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
7658
Max GRIERSONMax GRIERSON
#658 Male Under 15
00:10:14.100:10:14.11
(4)
Under 151Male4Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:10:0020:28 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
8709
Jeremy REYNOLDSJeremy REYNOLDS
#709 Male Under 15
00:10:20.200:10:20.22
(5)
Under 15200:00:06.1Male5Westside Christ Church Aquatic4Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:08:0020:40 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
9680
Tommy LEETommy LEE
#680 Male 25-29
00:10:58.800:10:58.81
(6)
25-291Male6Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:08:3021:57 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
10747
Josh FEIZAKSJosh FEIZAKS
#747 Male Under 15
00:10:59.100:10:59.13
(7)
Under 15300:00:45.0Male7Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:30:0021:58 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
1134
Jesse BARRJesse BARR
#34 Male Under 15
00:10:59.500:10:59.54
(8)
Under 15400:00:45.4Male8Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:29:0021:59 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
12718
Isabel SHELDRICKIsabel SHELDRICK
#718 Female Under 15
00:11:04.900:11:04.92
(4)
Under 15200:01:11.8Female4Bay view saints1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:10:0022:09 min/kmWave 2 : Black
13776
Charlie BUTLINCharlie BUTLIN
#776 Male Under 15
00:11:11.400:11:11.45
(9)
Under 15500:00:57.3Male9Western AustraliaAUS AUS 22:22 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
14521
Tom STEVENSTom STEVENS
#521 Male 15-19
00:11:14.200:11:14.22
(10)
15-19200:01:15.6Male10Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:30:0022:28 min/kmWave 2 : Black
15706
James RAVENSCROFTJames RAVENSCROFT
#706 Male Under 15
00:11:21.100:11:21.16
(11)
Under 15600:01:07.0Male11Aussie Natural1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:09:0022:42 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
16656
Amelia GOODACRE PAULAmelia GOODACRE PAUL
#656 Female Under 15
00:11:22.000:11:22.03
(5)
Under 15300:01:28.9Female5Western AustraliaAUS NZL 00:08:0022:44 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
1729
Zac BARBOUTISZac BARBOUTIS
#29 Male 15-19
00:11:33.400:11:33.43
(12)
15-19300:01:34.8Male12Western AustraliaAUS AUS 01:01:0123:06 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
18615
Stella ARMSTRONGStella ARMSTRONG
#615 Female Under 15
00:11:37.900:11:37.94
(6)
Under 15400:01:44.8Female6Westside Christ Church Aquatic5Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:30:1023:15 min/kmWave 2 : Black
19623
Jacinta BERESFORDJacinta BERESFORD
#623 Female 15-19
00:11:42.200:11:42.23
(7)
15-19300:02:34.7Female7Westside Christ Church Aquatic6Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:08:0023:24 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
20659
Thomas GRIERSONThomas GRIERSON
#659 Male Under 15
00:11:44.200:11:44.27
(13)
Under 15700:01:30.1Male13Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:10:0023:28 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
21692
Matthew MONACOMatthew MONACO
#692 Male 30-34
00:11:47.700:11:47.73
(14)
30-34300:02:06.3Male14Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:08:0023:35 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
2276
Hamish BROGANHamish BROGAN
#76 Male Under 15
00:11:50.400:11:50.48
(15)
Under 15800:01:36.3Male15Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:35:0023:40 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
23685
Zachary MARTINICKZachary MARTINICK
#685 Male Under 15
00:11:52.100:11:52.19
(16)
Under 15900:01:38.0Male16Westside Christ Church Aquatic7Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:11:0023:44 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
24681
Nicola LESTERNicola LESTER
#681 Female 50-54
00:11:52.800:11:52.81
(8)
50-541Female8Westside Christ Church Aquatic8Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:09:2623:45 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
25616
Jack ASHBYJack ASHBY
#616 Male Under 15
00:11:53.600:11:53.610
(17)
Under 151000:01:39.5Male17Westside Christ Church Aquatic9Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:08:0023:47 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
26661
Joneika HAAR-BELLEKOMJoneika HAAR-BELLEKOM
#661 Female Under 15
00:11:59.600:11:59.65
(9)
Under 15500:02:06.5Female9Churchlands Senior High School1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:08:0023:59 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
27642
Ria DEPISCHRia DEPISCH
#642 Female Under 15
00:12:23.100:12:23.16
(10)
Under 15600:02:30.0Female10Westside Christ Church Aquatic10Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:12:0024:46 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
28683
Kane LUCASKane LUCAS
#683 Male 25-29
00:12:34.700:12:34.72
(18)
25-29200:01:35.9Male18Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:20:0025:09 min/kmWave 2 : Black
29731
Ollie WILLSOllie WILLS
#731 Male Under 15
00:12:41.700:12:41.711
(19)
Under 151100:02:27.6Male19BARRACUDAS SWIM CLUB1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:30:0025:23 min/kmWave 2 : Black
30746
Kobe FEIZAKSKobe FEIZAKS
#746 Male Under 15
00:12:42.900:12:42.912
(20)
Under 151200:02:28.8Male20Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:30:0025:25 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
31267
Anne HITCHENAnne HITCHEN
#267 Female 55-59
00:12:46.800:12:46.81
(11)
55-591Female11Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:28:0125:33 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
32693
Samuel MORISONSamuel MORISON
#693 Male Under 15
00:12:55.600:12:55.613
(21)
Under 151300:02:41.5Male21Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:08:2325:51 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
33674
Thomas JAKIMOWIEZThomas JAKIMOWIEZ
#674 Male Under 15
00:12:59.300:12:59.314
(22)
Under 151400:02:45.2Male22Brucy's Squad1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:09:0025:58 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
34660
Sienna GRUBBSienna GRUBB
#660 Female Under 15
00:13:01.900:13:01.97
(12)
Under 15700:03:08.8Female12Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:16:0726:03 min/kmWave 2 : Black
35619
Christian ATKINS-GARDNERChristian ATKINS-GARDNER
#619 Male 15-19
00:13:06.000:13:06.04
(23)
15-19400:03:07.4Male23Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:15:0026:12 min/kmWave 2 : Black
36697
Bruce NICHOLASBruce NICHOLAS
#697 Male 70-74
00:13:16.800:13:16.81
(24)
70-741Male24Dolphins Water Polo Club1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:08:3526:33 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
37773
John LOVEJohn LOVE
#773 Male 55-59
00:13:25.400:13:25.41
(25)
55-591Male25Western AustraliaAUS AUS 26:50 min/kmWave 2 : Black
38676
Cameron JOHNSTONCameron JOHNSTON
#676 Male 30-34
00:13:26.100:13:26.14
(26)
30-34400:03:44.7Male26Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:15:0026:52 min/kmWave 2 : Black
39725
Tyler TOOTELLTyler TOOTELL
#725 Male Under 15
00:13:34.200:13:34.215
(27)
Under 151500:03:20.1Male27Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:15:0027:08 min/kmWave 2 : Black
40670
Tom HOLLISTom HOLLIS
#670 Male Under 15
00:13:36.800:13:36.816
(28)
Under 151600:03:22.7Male28Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:09:5727:13 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
41654
Charlotte GATTORNACharlotte GATTORNA
#654 Female 15-19
00:13:40.900:13:40.94
(13)
15-19400:04:33.4Female13Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:10:0027:21 min/kmWave 2 : Black
42513
Kate SMYTHKate SMYTH
#513 Female 50-54
00:13:43.000:13:43.02
(14)
50-54200:01:50.2Female14Westside Christ Church Aquatic11Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:45:0027:26 min/kmWave 2 : Black
43690
Livi MOARLivi MOAR
#690 Female Under 15
00:13:43.800:13:43.88
(15)
Under 15800:03:50.7Female15Churchlands Senior High School2Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:10:0027:27 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
44761
Mila GIBSONMila GIBSON
#761 Female Under 15
00:14:09.000:14:09.09
(16)
Under 15900:04:15.9Female16Western AustraliaAUS AUS 28:18 min/kmWave 2 : Black
45760
Isabella KAPLANIANIsabella KAPLANIAN
#760 Female Under 15
00:14:09.400:14:09.410
(17)
Under 151000:04:16.3Female17Western AustraliaAUS AUS 28:18 min/kmWave 2 : Black
46689
Cooper MELZERCooper MELZER
#689 Male Under 15
00:14:10.100:14:10.117
(29)
Under 151700:03:56.0Male29Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:19:0028:20 min/kmWave 2 : Black
47711
Scarlett ROBERTSScarlett ROBERTS
#711 Female Under 15
00:14:15.900:14:15.911
(18)
Under 151100:04:22.8Female18Red Sharks1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:10:0028:31 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
48710
Maia ROBERTSMaia ROBERTS
#710 Female 15-19
00:14:16.100:14:16.15
(19)
15-19500:05:08.6Female19Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:15:0028:32 min/kmWave 2 : Black
49663
Archer HARRISONArcher HARRISON
#663 Male Under 15
00:14:16.900:14:16.918
(30)
Under 151800:04:02.8Male30Fremantle SLSC1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:12:0028:33 min/kmWave 1 : Silver
50721
Allan STEPHENSAllan STEPHENS
#721 Male 25-29
00:14:19.800:14:19.83
(31)
25-29300:03:21.0Male31Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:20:0028:39 min/kmWave 2 : Black
Page 1 of 4 (155 items)
   

fb