Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019

     
     
Page 1 of 13 (620 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosClubPos In TeamStateCountryNationEstimated TimePaceWave
44454
Brad RAVENSCROFTBrad RAVENSCROFT
#454 Male 45-49
00:25:43.700:25:43.72
(29)
45-49200:01:47.3Male29Aussie Natural1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:23:3716:04 min/kmWave 1 : White
177455
Hamish RAVENSCROFTHamish RAVENSCROFT
#455 Male 15-19
00:30:26.300:30:26.310
(108)
15-191000:11:09.1Male108Aussie Natural2Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:31:0019:01 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
215456
Maia RAVENSCROFTMaia RAVENSCROFT
#456 Female Under 15
00:31:27.600:31:27.622
(86)
Under 152200:07:41.0Female86Aussie Natural3Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:32:0019:39 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
192587
Aimee WILLSAimee WILLS
#587 Female Under 15
00:30:50.400:30:50.419
(72)
Under 151900:07:03.8Female72BARRACUDAS SWIM CLUB1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:50:0019:16 min/kmWave 5 : Blue
330591
Zara WILSONZara WILSON
#591 Female 15-19
00:35:23.600:35:23.622
(152)
15-192200:14:44.1Female152BARRACUDAS SWIM CLUB2Western AustraliaAUS NZL 01:10:1022:07 min/kmWave 5 : Blue
31578
Max BROWNMax BROWN
#78 Male 75-79
00:34:51.700:34:51.71
(173)
75-791Male173Beatty Park Bears1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:31:0021:47 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
458508
Bill SIMSBill SIMS
#508 Male 70-74
00:41:17.700:41:17.77
(231)
70-74700:09:03.4Male231Beatty Park Bears2Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:32:0025:48 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
90579
Heather WHITEHEADHeather WHITEHEAD
#579 Female 60-64
00:27:54.700:27:54.72
(35)
60-64200:02:14.9Female35BEATTY PARK MASTERS1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:26:1417:26 min/kmWave 2 : Green
277218
Liz GRANTLiz GRANT
#218 Female 55-59
00:33:43.300:33:43.38
(125)
55-59800:06:37.8Female125BEATTY PARK MASTERS2Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:31:0121:04 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
4447
Ruth ANDREWRuth ANDREW
#7 Female 70-74
00:40:05.800:40:05.84
(221)
70-74400:03:14.6Female221BEATTY PARK MASTERS3Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:34:3025:03 min/kmWave 4 : Red
468229
Penny GREENPenny GREEN
#229 Female 75-79
00:42:12.900:42:12.91
(233)
75-791Female233BEATTY PARK MASTERS4Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:37:0026:23 min/kmWave 4 : Red
524138
Marina DE LEOMarina DE LEO
#138 Female 70-74
00:49:30.300:49:30.36
(270)
70-74600:12:39.1Female270BEATTY PARK MASTERS5Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:33:1230:56 min/kmWave 4 : Red
231473
Ceilidh ROBERTSONCeilidh ROBERTSON
#473 Female 30-34
00:32:06.700:32:06.75
(95)
30-34500:02:08.0Female95BOLD PARK MASTERS1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:35:0020:04 min/kmWave 4 : Red
232214
Liam GORTONLiam GORTON
#214 Male 30-34
00:32:08.000:32:08.04
(137)
30-34400:06:16.5Male137BOLD PARK MASTERS2Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:35:0020:05 min/kmWave 4 : Red
304474
Ian ROBERTSONIan ROBERTSON
#474 Male 60-64
00:34:40.700:34:40.78
(167)
60-64800:13:58.0Male167BOLD PARK MASTERS3Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:35:0021:40 min/kmWave 4 : Red
407303
Joanna KAGIJoanna KAGI
#303 Female 50-54
00:38:38.000:38:38.017
(199)
50-541700:11:30.0Female199BOLD PARK MASTERS4Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:37:5424:08 min/kmWave 4 : Red
27291
Daniel JAKIMOWIEZDaniel JAKIMOWIEZ
#291 Male Under 15
00:23:57.300:23:57.33
(17)
Under 15300:03:10.1Male17Brucy's Squad1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:19:0014:58 min/kmWave 1 : White
182515
Christopher SOULOSChristopher SOULOS
#515 Male 55-59
00:30:34.500:30:34.514
(112)
55-591400:06:40.0Male112BUNBURY MASTERS1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:29:1519:06 min/kmWave 2 : Green
253419
Mark PANIZZAMark PANIZZA
#419 Male 55-59
00:32:57.700:32:57.720
(143)
55-592000:09:03.2Male143BUNBURY MASTERS2Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:29:2620:36 min/kmWave 2 : Green
55835
Errol BARRETTErrol BARRETT
#35 Male 70-74
01:10:05.901:10:05.910
(274)
70-741000:37:51.6Male274Bunbury Old Boys Surf Life Saving Club1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:42:1343:48 min/kmWave 5 : Blue
22423
Remy PAYNERemy PAYNE
#423 Male Under 15
00:23:52.000:23:52.02
(14)
Under 15200:03:04.8Male14Churchlands Senior High School1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:25:0014:55 min/kmWave 1 : White
118385
Georgia MOARGeorgia MOAR
#385 Female Under 15
00:28:58.800:28:58.813
(48)
Under 151300:05:12.2Female48Churchlands Senior High School2Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:20:0018:06 min/kmWave 2 : Green
152601
Jake WRIGHTJake WRIGHT
#601 Male Under 15
00:29:53.500:29:53.512
(92)
Under 151200:09:06.3Male92Churchlands Senior High School3Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:00:0018:40 min/kmWave 1 : White
248235
Amalie HAAR-BELLEKOMAmalie HAAR-BELLEKOM
#235 Female Under 15
00:32:40.300:32:40.326
(108)
Under 152600:08:53.7Female108Churchlands Senior High School4Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:20:0020:25 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
261330
Zara KNUCKEYZara KNUCKEY
#330 Female Under 15
00:33:24.300:33:24.327
(116)
Under 152700:09:37.7Female116Churchlands Senior High School5Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:30:0020:52 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
30598
Katie CLARKKatie CLARK
#98 Female Under 15
00:34:42.100:34:42.132
(138)
Under 153200:10:55.5Female138Churchlands Senior High School6Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:30:0021:41 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
342437
Gabriel PORTAGabriel PORTA
#437 Male Under 15
00:36:05.100:36:05.117
(183)
Under 151700:15:17.9Male183Churchlands Senior High School7Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:38:0022:33 min/kmWave 4 : Red
365534
Hannah TARZANHannah TARZAN
#534 Female Under 15
00:36:52.300:36:52.335
(170)
Under 153500:13:05.7Female170Churchlands Senior High School8Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:30:0023:02 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
450237
Kokoda HALLIDAYKokoda HALLIDAY
#237 Female Under 15
00:40:27.200:40:27.237
(223)
Under 153700:16:40.6Female223Churchlands Senior High School9Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:38:3925:17 min/kmWave 4 : Red
459
Oliver REIDOliver REID
#459 Male Under 15
DNSDNSUnder 15MaleChurchlands Senior High SchoolWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:30:00Wave 3 : Yellow
26398
Leon MUSCALeon MUSCA
#398 Male 45-49
00:23:56.400:23:56.41
(16)
45-491Male16City of Perth SLSC1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:20:3014:57 min/kmWave 1 : White
73603
Grace YOUNGGrace YOUNG
#603 Female Under 15
00:26:57.900:26:57.95
(27)
Under 15500:03:11.3Female27City of Perth SLSC2Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:27:0016:51 min/kmWave 2 : Green
169274
Sally HOLLISSally HOLLIS
#274 Female 45-49
00:30:14.000:30:14.05
(69)
45-49500:04:05.5Female69City of Perth SLSC3Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:26:2418:53 min/kmWave 2 : Green
263629
Bay BRUCEBay BRUCE
#629 Male Under 15
00:33:28.100:33:28.115
(146)
Under 151500:12:40.9Male146City of Perth SLSC4Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:08:0020:55 min/kmWave 2 : Green
512604
Tamsyn YOUNGTamsyn YOUNG
#604 Female 40-44
00:46:03.600:46:03.632
(265)
40-443200:20:19.9Female265City of Perth SLSC5Western AustraliaAUS GBR 00:58:0028:47 min/kmWave 5 : Blue
5260
Jeff BOOTHJeff BOOTH
#60 Male 50-54
00:25:54.500:25:54.54
(33)
50-54400:03:03.9Male33Claremont Masters1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:24:0016:11 min/kmWave 1 : White
5330
Deane BARKERDeane BARKER
#30 Male 50-54
00:25:55.900:25:55.95
(34)
50-54500:03:05.3Male34Claremont Masters2Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:22:0016:12 min/kmWave 1 : White
56556
Patrick VERRYNPatrick VERRYN
#556 Male 50-54
00:26:03.700:26:03.76
(36)
50-54600:03:13.1Male36Claremont Masters3Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:21:0016:17 min/kmWave 1 : White
67360
Chris MACQUILLANChris MACQUILLAN
#360 Male 45-49
00:26:37.900:26:37.95
(43)
45-49500:02:41.5Male43Claremont Masters4Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:21:1616:38 min/kmWave 1 : White
75323
Annie KITTOAnnie KITTO
#323 Female 50-54
00:27:08.000:27:08.01
(29)
50-541Female29Claremont Masters5Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:24:0016:57 min/kmWave 1 : White
321225
Stuart GRAYStuart GRAY
#225 Male 75-79
00:35:06.600:35:06.62
(175)
75-79200:00:14.9Male175Claremont Masters6Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:36:0021:56 min/kmWave 4 : Red
343350
Ann-Maree LYNCHAnn-Maree LYNCH
#350 Female 65-69
00:36:10.400:36:10.45
(160)
65-69500:08:57.6Female160Claremont Masters7Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:34:2622:36 min/kmWave 4 : Red
40295
Melanie CHISWELLMelanie CHISWELL
#95 Female 50-54
00:38:29.500:38:29.516
(197)
50-541600:11:21.5Female197Claremont Masters8Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:34:1724:03 min/kmWave 4 : Red
523271
David HODBYDavid HODBY
#271 Male 75-79
00:48:12.800:48:12.86
(254)
75-79600:13:21.1Male254Claremont Masters9Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:48:4830:08 min/kmWave 5 : Blue
198490
Nina SALIBNina SALIB
#490 Female 45-49
00:30:58.900:30:58.96
(76)
45-49600:04:50.4Female76Cockburn Masters1Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:29:0019:21 min/kmWave 2 : Green
259321
Natalie KIRBYNatalie KIRBY
#321 Female 60-64
00:33:21.700:33:21.75
(114)
60-64500:07:41.9Female114Cockburn Masters2Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:29:0020:51 min/kmWave 2 : Green
380345
Kelly LISTERKelly LISTER
#345 Female 55-59
00:37:24.500:37:24.514
(179)
55-591400:10:19.0Female179Cockburn Masters3Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:35:0423:22 min/kmWave 4 : Red
401196
Susan GAUDETSusan GAUDET
#196 Female 60-64
00:38:21.400:38:21.413
(196)
60-641300:12:41.6Female196Cockburn Masters4Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:31:0023:58 min/kmWave 3 : Yellow
432436
Brett POOLEBrett POOLE
#436 Male 55-59
00:39:52.600:39:52.631
(218)
55-593100:15:58.1Male218Cockburn Masters5Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:33:2724:55 min/kmWave 4 : Red
488312
Julie KERRJulie KERR
#312 Female 65-69
00:43:37.600:43:37.68
(245)
65-69800:16:24.8Female245Cockburn Masters6Western AustraliaAUS AUS 00:28:0627:15 min/kmWave 2 : Green
Page 1 of 13 (620 items)
   

fb