Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
11
12
13
Page 7 of 13 (620 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
320
416
Karen PAHLOW
Karen PAHLOW #416
Female 45-49
00:35:04.1
00:35:04.1
14
(146)
45-49
14
00:08:55.6
Female
146
MULLALOO SLSC
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
21:55 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
319
606
Lauren ZIEGELAAR
Lauren ZIEGELAAR #606
Female 25-29
00:34:57.8
00:34:57.8
7
(145)
25-29
7
00:14:15.9
Female
145
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:51 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
318
91
Yolanda CARSTENS
Yolanda CARSTENS #91
Female 50-54
00:34:57.3
00:34:57.3
9
(144)
50-54
9
00:07:49.3
Female
144
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
21:50 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
317
362
Steph MARKAKIS
Steph MARKAKIS #362
Female 35-39
00:34:56.5
00:34:56.5
8
(143)
35-39
8
00:14:15.9
Female
143
Victoria
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
21:50 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
316
247
Guy HATTERSLEY
Guy HATTERSLEY #247
Male 50-54
00:34:55.3
00:34:55.3
23
(174)
50-54
23
00:12:04.7
Male
174
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:09
21:49 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
315
78
Max BROWN
Max BROWN #78
Male 75-79
00:34:51.7
00:34:51.7
1
(173)
75-79
1
Male
173
Beatty Park Bears
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:00
21:47 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
314
85
James BURT
James BURT #85
Male 20-24
00:34:50.2
00:34:50.2
9
(172)
20-24
9
00:15:28.6
Male
172
Superfins Masters
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:46 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
313
538
Sandra TEAGLE
Sandra TEAGLE #538
Female 55-59
00:34:48.4
00:34:48.4
12
(142)
55-59
12
00:07:42.9
Female
142
Westcoast Masters
16
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:53
21:45 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
312
3
Louise AINSWORTH
Louise AINSWORTH #3
Female 55-59
00:34:48.2
00:34:48.2
11
(141)
55-59
11
00:07:42.7
Female
141
Fremantle Masters
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
21:45 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
311
21
Tony BALL
Tony BALL #21
Male 60-64
00:34:47.3
00:34:47.3
9
(171)
60-64
9
00:14:04.6
Male
171
Kwinana Masters
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:29
21:44 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
310
230
Roger GREGSON
Roger GREGSON #230
Male 55-59
00:34:44.8
00:34:44.8
24
(170)
55-59
24
00:10:50.3
Male
170
MULLALOO SLSC
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:00
21:43 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
309
184
Ian FLETCHER
Ian FLETCHER #184
Male 45-49
00:34:44.4
00:34:44.4
24
(169)
45-49
24
00:10:48.0
Male
169
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:01
21:42 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
308
393
Kathy MORGAN
Kathy MORGAN #393
Female 50-54
00:34:43.6
00:34:43.6
8
(140)
50-54
8
00:07:35.6
Female
140
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:42 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
307
313
Stephen KERR
Stephen KERR #313
Male 55-59
00:34:43.2
00:34:43.2
23
(168)
55-59
23
00:10:48.7
Male
168
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:25
21:42 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
306
188
Kay FRASER
Kay FRASER #188
Female 55-59
00:34:42.5
00:34:42.5
10
(139)
55-59
10
00:07:37.0
Female
139
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:41 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
305
98
Katie CLARK
Katie CLARK #98
Female Under 15
00:34:42.1
00:34:42.1
32
(138)
Under 15
32
00:10:55.5
Female
138
Churchlands Senior High School
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
21:41 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
304
474
Ian ROBERTSON
Ian ROBERTSON #474
Male 60-64
00:34:40.7
00:34:40.7
8
(167)
60-64
8
00:13:58.0
Male
167
BOLD PARK MASTERS
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:40 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
303
756
Bill WARD
Bill WARD #756
Male 65-69
00:34:34.5
00:34:34.5
5
(166)
65-69
5
00:05:43.4
Male
166
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
21:36 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
302
370
Anna MCCONACHY
Anna MCCONACHY #370
Female 15-19
00:34:32.9
00:34:32.9
20
(137)
15-19
20
00:13:53.4
Female
137
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
21:35 min/km
Wave 1 : White
301
192
Karen GALE
Karen GALE #192
Female 55-59
00:34:32.3
00:34:32.3
9
(136)
55-59
9
00:07:26.8
Female
136
Westcoast Masters
15
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:35 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
300
193
Samantha GALE
Samantha GALE #193
Female 30-34
00:34:31.0
00:34:31.0
8
(135)
30-34
8
00:04:32.3
Female
135
Westcoast Masters
14
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:34 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
299
129
Kate DAGNALL
Kate DAGNALL #129
Female 20-24
00:34:29.5
00:34:29.5
9
(134)
20-24
9
00:13:54.5
Female
134
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
21:33 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
298
634
Alice BUTTERWORTH
Alice BUTTERWORTH #634
Female Under 15
00:34:28.3
00:34:28.3
31
(133)
Under 15
31
00:10:41.7
Female
133
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
21:32 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
297
758
Jock STEWART
Jock STEWART #758
Male 20-24
00:34:26.8
00:34:26.8
8
(165)
20-24
8
00:15:05.2
Male
165
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
21:31 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
296
583
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #583
Male 70-74
00:34:25.2
00:34:25.2
4
(164)
70-74
4
00:02:10.9
Male
164
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:30
21:30 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
295
183
Lisa FITZPATRICK
Lisa FITZPATRICK #183
Female 40-44
00:34:24.9
00:34:24.9
17
(132)
40-44
17
00:08:41.2
Female
132
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
21:30 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
294
46
Paul BENNETT
Paul BENNETT #46
Male 65-69
00:34:23.9
00:34:23.9
4
(163)
65-69
4
00:05:32.8
Male
163
MULLALOO SLSC
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:01
21:29 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
293
358
Scott MACKINNON
Scott MACKINNON #358
Male 70-74
00:34:23.0
00:34:23.0
3
(162)
70-74
3
00:02:08.7
Male
162
Cottesloe Crabs
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:18
21:29 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
292
255
Timothy HEARD
Timothy HEARD #255
Male 50-54
00:34:22.0
00:34:22.0
22
(161)
50-54
22
00:11:31.4
Male
161
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
21:28 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
291
169
Shirley ERASMUS
Shirley ERASMUS #169
Female 45-49
00:34:19.3
00:34:19.3
13
(131)
45-49
13
00:08:10.8
Female
131
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:27 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
290
527
Markus STUMMER
Markus STUMMER #527
Male 45-49
00:34:19.2
00:34:19.2
23
(160)
45-49
23
00:10:22.8
Male
160
MULLALOO SLSC
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:10
21:27 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
289
281
Cliff HOWKINS
Cliff HOWKINS #281
Male 70-74
00:34:14.2
00:34:14.2
2
(159)
70-74
2
00:01:59.9
Male
159
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:40
21:23 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
288
88
Craig BUTTERWORTH
Craig BUTTERWORTH #88
Male 45-49
00:34:09.3
00:34:09.3
22
(158)
45-49
22
00:10:12.9
Male
158
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
21:20 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
287
71
Ian BRIGHT
Ian BRIGHT #71
Male 45-49
00:34:05.2
00:34:05.2
21
(157)
45-49
21
00:10:08.8
Male
157
Simon Redmond Squad
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
21:18 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
286
580
Jill WILLETTS
Jill WILLETTS #580
Female 45-49
00:33:59.6
00:33:59.6
12
(130)
45-49
12
00:07:51.1
Female
130
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:14 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
285
390
Poppy MOORE
Poppy MOORE #390
Female Under 15
00:33:57.6
00:33:57.6
30
(129)
Under 15
30
00:10:11.0
Female
129
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:00:00
21:13 min/km
Wave 1 : White
284
424
Harry PEARCE
Harry PEARCE #424
Male 15-19
00:33:56.9
00:33:56.9
15
(156)
15-19
15
00:14:39.7
Male
156
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
21:13 min/km
Wave 1 : White
283
279
Naomi HORE
Naomi HORE #279
Female 45-49
00:33:52.4
00:33:52.4
11
(128)
45-49
11
00:07:43.9
Female
128
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:20
21:10 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
282
311
Peter KERMAN
Peter KERMAN #311
Male 55-59
00:33:51.2
00:33:51.2
22
(155)
55-59
22
00:09:56.7
Male
155
Westcoast Masters
13
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:00
21:09 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
281
531
Astrid SWEENEY
Astrid SWEENEY #531
Female 20-24
00:33:48.1
00:33:48.1
8
(127)
20-24
8
00:13:13.1
Female
127
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:07 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
280
379
Peter MICHAEL
Peter MICHAEL #379
Male 55-59
00:33:45.7
00:33:45.7
21
(154)
55-59
21
00:09:51.2
Male
154
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:06 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
279
153
Julie DUNMORE
Julie DUNMORE #153
Female 45-49
00:33:44.8
00:33:44.8
10
(126)
45-49
10
00:07:36.3
Female
126
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:00
21:05 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
278
15
Connor ASPHAR
Connor ASPHAR #15
Male 15-19
00:33:44.7
00:33:44.7
14
(153)
15-19
14
00:14:27.5
Male
153
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:47:01
21:05 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
277
218
Liz GRANT
Liz GRANT #218
Female 55-59
00:33:43.3
00:33:43.3
8
(125)
55-59
8
00:06:37.8
Female
125
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:01
21:04 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
276
160
Claire EDWARDS
Claire EDWARDS #160
Female 30-34
00:33:42.7
00:33:42.7
7
(124)
30-34
7
00:03:44.0
Female
124
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:01
21:04 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
275
461
Ilanie RENSBURG
Ilanie RENSBURG #461
Female 30-34
00:33:42.6
00:33:42.6
6
(123)
30-34
6
00:03:43.9
Female
123
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
21:04 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
274
18
Helen ATTENBOROUGH
Helen ATTENBOROUGH #18
Female 50-54
00:33:42.0
00:33:42.0
7
(122)
50-54
7
00:06:34.0
Female
122
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
21:03 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
273
108
Dylan COOP
Dylan COOP #108
Male 30-34
00:33:40.3
00:33:40.3
5
(152)
30-34
5
00:07:48.8
Male
152
Superfins Masters
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:23
21:02 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
272
563
Joel WADDELL
Joel WADDELL #563
Male 35-39
00:33:38.5
00:33:38.5
16
(151)
35-39
16
00:09:48.5
Male
151
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
21:01 min/km
Wave 1 : White
271
66
Jaymon BRIGGS
Jaymon BRIGGS #66
Male 15-19
00:33:38.1
00:33:38.1
13
(150)
15-19
13
00:14:20.9
Male
150
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:30
21:01 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
11
12
13
Page 7 of 13 (620 items)