Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 5 of 13 (620 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
420
509
Anne Louise SINEY
Anne Louise SINEY #509
Female 40-44
00:39:34.0
00:39:34.0
27
(208)
40-44
27
00:13:50.3
Female
208
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
24:43 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
419
36
Susan BARRETT
Susan BARRETT #36
Female 60-64
00:39:34.0
00:39:34.0
15
(207)
60-64
15
00:13:54.2
Female
207
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:07
24:43 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
418
402
Sharon NISBET
Sharon NISBET #402
Female 60-64
00:39:33.7
00:39:33.7
14
(206)
60-64
14
00:13:53.9
Female
206
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:07
24:43 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
417
458
Kate REID
Kate REID #458
Female 40-44
00:39:11.6
00:39:11.6
26
(205)
40-44
26
00:13:27.9
Female
205
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
24:29 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
416
272
Michael HODGSON
Michael HODGSON #272
Male 55-59
00:39:07.2
00:39:07.2
28
(212)
55-59
28
00:15:12.7
Male
212
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
24:26 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
415
31
Diana BARNETT
Diana BARNETT #31
Female 40-44
00:39:04.8
00:39:04.8
25
(204)
40-44
25
00:13:21.1
Female
204
Swimming Women
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:01
24:25 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
414
273
Georgina HOLBECHE
Georgina HOLBECHE #273
Female 40-44
00:39:04.5
00:39:04.5
24
(203)
40-44
24
00:13:20.8
Female
203
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:51:00
24:25 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
413
289
Leslie INNIS
Leslie INNIS #289
Male 65-69
00:39:04.2
00:39:04.2
13
(211)
65-69
13
00:10:13.1
Male
211
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
24:25 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
412
51
Cath BESTLEY
Cath BESTLEY #51
Female 25-29
00:39:00.4
00:39:00.4
12
(202)
25-29
12
00:18:18.5
Female
202
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
24:22 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
411
284
Timothy HUMPHRY
Timothy HUMPHRY #284
Male 70-74
00:39:00.1
00:39:00.1
5
(210)
70-74
5
00:06:45.8
Male
210
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
24:22 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
410
292
Lisa JAMES
Lisa JAMES #292
Female 35-39
00:38:56.8
00:38:56.8
9
(201)
35-39
9
00:18:16.2
Female
201
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:30
24:20 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
409
574
Megan WARU
Megan WARU #574
Female 50-54
00:38:52.5
00:38:52.5
18
(200)
50-54
18
00:11:44.5
Female
200
WHITFORD MASTERS
2
Western Australia
AUS
NZL
00:40:00
24:17 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
408
374
Greg MCINTOSH
Greg MCINTOSH #374
Male 45-49
00:38:49.8
00:38:49.8
31
(209)
45-49
31
00:14:53.4
Male
209
Sorrento SLSC
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
24:16 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
407
303
Joanna KAGI
Joanna KAGI #303
Female 50-54
00:38:38.0
00:38:38.0
17
(199)
50-54
17
00:11:30.0
Female
199
BOLD PARK MASTERS
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:54
24:08 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
406
122
Joseph CUTHBERTSON
Joseph CUTHBERTSON #122
Male 45-49
00:38:37.1
00:38:37.1
30
(208)
45-49
30
00:14:40.7
Male
208
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
24:08 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
405
439
Frank PRCHAL
Frank PRCHAL #439
Male 75-79
00:38:36.2
00:38:36.2
4
(207)
75-79
4
00:03:44.5
Male
207
Westcoast Masters
23
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
24:07 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
404
240
David HARRIS
David HARRIS #240
Male 50-54
00:38:34.7
00:38:34.7
26
(206)
50-54
26
00:15:44.1
Male
206
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
24:06 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
403
11
Carol ARMSTRONG
Carol ARMSTRONG #11
Female 55-59
00:38:29.7
00:38:29.7
18
(198)
55-59
18
00:11:24.2
Female
198
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
24:03 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
402
95
Melanie CHISWELL
Melanie CHISWELL #95
Female 50-54
00:38:29.5
00:38:29.5
16
(197)
50-54
16
00:11:21.5
Female
197
Claremont Masters
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:17
24:03 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
401
196
Susan GAUDET
Susan GAUDET #196
Female 60-64
00:38:21.4
00:38:21.4
13
(196)
60-64
13
00:12:41.6
Female
196
Cockburn Masters
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:00
23:58 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
400
5
Kim ALLEN
Kim ALLEN #5
Male 65-69
00:38:20.7
00:38:20.7
12
(205)
65-69
12
00:09:29.6
Male
205
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:00
23:57 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
399
260
Frances HEWITT
Frances HEWITT #260
Female 25-29
00:38:17.4
00:38:17.4
11
(195)
25-29
11
00:17:35.5
Female
195
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
23:55 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
398
457
Mitchell RAYNSFORD
Mitchell RAYNSFORD #457
Male 25-29
00:38:08.9
00:38:08.9
12
(204)
25-29
12
00:14:20.0
Male
204
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
23:50 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
397
481
Alison ROCKETT
Alison ROCKETT #481
Female 55-59
00:38:04.4
00:38:04.4
17
(194)
55-59
17
00:10:58.9
Female
194
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
23:47 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
396
118
Samuel CUNNEEN
Samuel CUNNEEN #118
Male 40-44
00:38:00.3
00:38:00.3
16
(203)
40-44
16
00:17:07.9
Male
203
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
23:45 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
395
142
Andrea DIXON
Andrea DIXON #142
Female 45-49
00:37:58.1
00:37:58.1
20
(193)
45-49
20
00:11:49.6
Female
193
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
10
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:22
23:43 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
394
739
Kym ATKINS
Kym ATKINS #739
Female 40-44
00:37:55.8
00:37:55.8
23
(192)
40-44
23
00:12:12.1
Female
192
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
23:42 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
393
261
Jane HEWITT
Jane HEWITT #261
Female 55-59
00:37:54.4
00:37:54.4
16
(191)
55-59
16
00:10:48.9
Female
191
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
23:41 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
392
251
Erin HAZELDINE
Erin HAZELDINE #251
Female Under 15
00:37:53.3
00:37:53.3
36
(190)
Under 15
36
00:14:06.7
Female
190
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
23:40 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
391
429
Geraldine PHILLIPS
Geraldine PHILLIPS #429
Female 60-64
00:37:52.7
00:37:52.7
12
(189)
60-64
12
00:12:12.9
Female
189
WHITFORD MASTERS
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
23:40 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
390
68
Lorraine BRIGGS
Lorraine BRIGGS #68
Female 60-64
00:37:49.5
00:37:49.5
11
(188)
60-64
11
00:12:09.7
Female
188
Fremantle Masters
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:00
23:38 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
389
57
Peter BLACKMORE
Peter BLACKMORE #57
Male 60-64
00:37:47.9
00:37:47.9
11
(202)
60-64
11
00:17:05.2
Male
202
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
23:37 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
388
387
Tracey MONAGHAN
Tracey MONAGHAN #387
Female 55-59
00:37:46.8
00:37:46.8
15
(187)
55-59
15
00:10:41.3
Female
187
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
23:36 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
387
181
Sue FINNEY
Sue FINNEY #181
Female 65-69
00:37:46.3
00:37:46.3
7
(186)
65-69
7
00:10:33.5
Female
186
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
23:36 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
386
39
Peta BATORFI
Peta BATORFI #39
Female 45-49
00:37:44.4
00:37:44.4
19
(185)
45-49
19
00:11:35.9
Female
185
Westcoast Masters
22
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:07
23:35 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
385
140
Mikayla DENNEY
Mikayla DENNEY #140
Female 20-24
00:37:34.8
00:37:34.8
12
(184)
20-24
12
00:16:59.8
Female
184
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
23:29 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
384
346
Felicity LODGE
Felicity LODGE #346
Female 50-54
00:37:34.1
00:37:34.1
15
(183)
50-54
15
00:10:26.1
Female
183
Westcoast Masters
21
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
23:28 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
383
511
Kay SMITH
Kay SMITH #511
Female 70-74
00:37:31.8
00:37:31.8
3
(182)
70-74
3
00:00:40.6
Female
182
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
23:27 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
382
366
Melissa MARTYN
Melissa MARTYN #366
Female 50-54
00:37:28.8
00:37:28.8
14
(181)
50-54
14
00:10:20.8
Female
181
MANDURAH MASTERS
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:46:14
23:25 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
381
231
Sarah GREGSON
Sarah GREGSON #231
Female 50-54
00:37:28.3
00:37:28.3
13
(180)
50-54
13
00:10:20.3
Female
180
MULLALOO SLSC
10
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:00
23:25 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
380
345
Kelly LISTER
Kelly LISTER #345
Female 55-59
00:37:24.5
00:37:24.5
14
(179)
55-59
14
00:10:19.0
Female
179
Cockburn Masters
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:04
23:22 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
379
555
Megan VAN SELM
Megan VAN SELM #555
Female 40-44
00:37:22.2
00:37:22.2
22
(178)
40-44
22
00:11:38.5
Female
178
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
23:21 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
378
87
Stephen BUSH
Stephen BUSH #87
Male 45-49
00:37:20.4
00:37:20.4
29
(201)
45-49
29
00:13:24.0
Male
201
MELVILLE MASTERS
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:00
23:20 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
377
516
Claire SPENCE
Claire SPENCE #516
Female 40-44
00:37:19.4
00:37:19.4
21
(177)
40-44
21
00:11:35.7
Female
177
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
23:19 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
376
558
Rex VINES
Rex VINES #558
Male 45-49
00:37:18.2
00:37:18.2
28
(200)
45-49
28
00:13:21.8
Male
200
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
23:18 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
375
239
Tony HARNETT
Tony HARNETT #239
Male 65-69
00:37:14.3
00:37:14.3
11
(199)
65-69
11
00:08:23.2
Male
199
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:40
23:16 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
374
73
Dylan BROADWAY
Dylan BROADWAY #73
Male 20-24
00:37:06.3
00:37:06.3
10
(198)
20-24
10
00:17:44.7
Male
198
Superfins Masters
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:09
23:11 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
373
99
Peter CLARK
Peter CLARK #99
Male 65-69
00:37:04.5
00:37:04.5
10
(197)
65-69
10
00:08:13.4
Male
197
MELVILLE MASTERS
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:01
23:10 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
372
608
Shannon ZIEGELAAR
Shannon ZIEGELAAR #608
Female 25-29
00:37:03.9
00:37:03.9
10
(176)
25-29
10
00:16:22.0
Female
176
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
23:09 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
371
551
Hannah UGLOW
Hannah UGLOW #551
Female 25-29
00:37:02.5
00:37:02.5
9
(175)
25-29
9
00:16:20.6
Female
175
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:15:00
23:09 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 5 of 13 (620 items)