Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (309 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
378
87
Stephen BUSH
Stephen BUSH #87
Male 45-49
00:37:20.4
00:37:20.4
29
(201)
45-49
29
00:13:24.0
Male
201
MELVILLE MASTERS
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:00
23:20 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
389
57
Peter BLACKMORE
Peter BLACKMORE #57
Male 60-64
00:37:47.9
00:37:47.9
11
(202)
60-64
11
00:17:05.2
Male
202
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
23:37 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
396
118
Samuel CUNNEEN
Samuel CUNNEEN #118
Male 40-44
00:38:00.3
00:38:00.3
16
(203)
40-44
16
00:17:07.9
Male
203
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
23:45 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
398
457
Mitchell RAYNSFORD
Mitchell RAYNSFORD #457
Male 25-29
00:38:08.9
00:38:08.9
12
(204)
25-29
12
00:14:20.0
Male
204
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
23:50 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
400
5
Kim ALLEN
Kim ALLEN #5
Male 65-69
00:38:20.7
00:38:20.7
12
(205)
65-69
12
00:09:29.6
Male
205
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:00
23:57 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
404
240
David HARRIS
David HARRIS #240
Male 50-54
00:38:34.7
00:38:34.7
26
(206)
50-54
26
00:15:44.1
Male
206
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
24:06 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
405
439
Frank PRCHAL
Frank PRCHAL #439
Male 75-79
00:38:36.2
00:38:36.2
4
(207)
75-79
4
00:03:44.5
Male
207
Westcoast Masters
23
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
24:07 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
406
122
Joseph CUTHBERTSON
Joseph CUTHBERTSON #122
Male 45-49
00:38:37.1
00:38:37.1
30
(208)
45-49
30
00:14:40.7
Male
208
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
24:08 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
408
374
Greg MCINTOSH
Greg MCINTOSH #374
Male 45-49
00:38:49.8
00:38:49.8
31
(209)
45-49
31
00:14:53.4
Male
209
Sorrento SLSC
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
24:16 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
411
284
Timothy HUMPHRY
Timothy HUMPHRY #284
Male 70-74
00:39:00.1
00:39:00.1
5
(210)
70-74
5
00:06:45.8
Male
210
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
24:22 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
413
289
Leslie INNIS
Leslie INNIS #289
Male 65-69
00:39:04.2
00:39:04.2
13
(211)
65-69
13
00:10:13.1
Male
211
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
24:25 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
416
272
Michael HODGSON
Michael HODGSON #272
Male 55-59
00:39:07.2
00:39:07.2
28
(212)
55-59
28
00:15:12.7
Male
212
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
24:26 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
424
420
Thomas PATERSON-MILLER
Thomas PATERSON-MILLER #420
Male 25-29
00:39:40.3
00:39:40.3
13
(213)
25-29
13
00:15:51.4
Male
213
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
24:47 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
425
141
Magnus DITTHARDT
Magnus DITTHARDT #141
Male Under 15
00:39:42.9
00:39:42.9
19
(214)
Under 15
19
00:18:55.7
Male
214
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
24:49 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
427
243
Mark HARVEY
Mark HARVEY #243
Male 55-59
00:39:46.0
00:39:46.0
29
(215)
55-59
29
00:15:51.5
Male
215
MULLALOO SLSC
11
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:00
24:51 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
428
352
Simon LYONS
Simon LYONS #352
Male 55-59
00:39:46.3
00:39:46.3
30
(216)
55-59
30
00:15:51.8
Male
216
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
24:51 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
431
754
Tim MONAGHAN
Tim MONAGHAN #754
Male 50-54
00:39:49.4
00:39:49.4
27
(217)
50-54
27
00:16:58.8
Male
217
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
24:53 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
432
436
Brett POOLE
Brett POOLE #436
Male 55-59
00:39:52.6
00:39:52.6
31
(218)
55-59
31
00:15:58.1
Male
218
Cockburn Masters
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:27
24:55 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
433
434
Barry PLUMMER
Barry PLUMMER #434
Male 60-64
00:39:53.5
00:39:53.5
12
(219)
60-64
12
00:19:10.8
Male
219
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:36:37
24:55 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
436
329
Neville KNUCKEY
Neville KNUCKEY #329
Male 65-69
00:39:54.9
00:39:54.9
14
(220)
65-69
14
00:11:03.8
Male
220
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
24:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
440
104
Andrew COLE
Andrew COLE #104
Male 55-59
00:39:59.4
00:39:59.4
32
(221)
55-59
32
00:16:04.9
Male
221
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
24:59 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
441
751
Keith THOMAS
Keith THOMAS #751
Male 30-34
00:40:04.5
00:40:04.5
7
(222)
30-34
7
00:14:13.0
Male
222
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
25:02 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
442
155
Chris DWYER
Chris DWYER #155
Male 60-64
00:40:05.0
00:40:05.0
13
(223)
60-64
13
00:19:22.3
Male
223
Fremantle Masters
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:30
25:03 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
445
341
Mark LENNON
Mark LENNON #341
Male 50-54
00:40:16.3
00:40:16.3
28
(224)
50-54
28
00:17:25.7
Male
224
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:00
25:10 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
446
447
Jordan PUCHAR
Jordan PUCHAR #447
Male 60-64
00:40:18.8
00:40:18.8
14
(225)
60-64
14
00:19:36.1
Male
225
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
25:11 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
447
213
Andrew GOLDSWAIN
Andrew GOLDSWAIN #213
Male 45-49
00:40:23.0
00:40:23.0
32
(226)
45-49
32
00:16:26.6
Male
226
Superfins Masters
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:02
25:14 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
448
495
Daniel SCHREUDER
Daniel SCHREUDER #495
Male 45-49
00:40:24.9
00:40:24.9
33
(227)
45-49
33
00:16:28.5
Male
227
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:00
25:15 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
452
151
Ben DUNDAS
Ben DUNDAS #151
Male 70-74
00:40:34.8
00:40:34.8
6
(228)
70-74
6
00:08:20.5
Male
228
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
25:21 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
453
413
Richard ORME
Richard ORME #413
Male 60-64
00:40:43.5
00:40:43.5
15
(229)
60-64
15
00:20:00.8
Male
229
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
25:27 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
454
204
Lindsay GITTOS
Lindsay GITTOS #204
Male 60-64
00:41:00.0
00:41:00.0
16
(230)
60-64
16
00:20:17.3
Male
230
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
25:37 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
458
508
Bill SIMS
Bill SIMS #508
Male 70-74
00:41:17.7
00:41:17.7
7
(231)
70-74
7
00:09:03.4
Male
231
Beatty Park Bears
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
25:48 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
460
44
Rob BELL
Rob BELL #44
Male 50-54
00:41:18.5
00:41:18.5
29
(232)
50-54
29
00:18:27.9
Male
232
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:00
25:49 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
462
392
Desi MORAN
Desi MORAN #392
Male 55-59
00:41:29.8
00:41:29.8
33
(233)
55-59
33
00:17:35.3
Male
233
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:30
25:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
464
59
Craig BLAKE
Craig BLAKE #59
Male 60-64
00:41:39.5
00:41:39.5
17
(234)
60-64
17
00:20:56.8
Male
234
MULLALOO SLSC
12
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:30
26:02 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
465
520
Steve STANTON
Steve STANTON #520
Male 60-64
00:41:45.2
00:41:45.2
18
(235)
60-64
18
00:21:02.5
Male
235
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
26:05 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
470
752
Jago FIELD
Jago FIELD #752
Male 15-19
00:42:22.6
00:42:22.6
16
(236)
15-19
16
00:23:05.4
Male
236
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
26:29 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
471
734
Roy THOMPSON
Roy THOMPSON #734
Male 65-69
00:42:29.5
00:42:29.5
15
(237)
65-69
15
00:13:38.4
Male
237
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
26:33 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
472
16
Ian ASPHAR
Ian ASPHAR #16
Male 55-59
00:42:30.1
00:42:30.1
34
(238)
55-59
34
00:18:35.6
Male
238
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:48:01
26:33 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
473
288
Mark INNES
Mark INNES #288
Male 65-69
00:42:32.0
00:42:32.0
16
(239)
65-69
16
00:13:40.9
Male
239
Western Australia
AUS
AZB
00:36:01
26:35 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
477
605
Jerry ZHUO
Jerry ZHUO #605
Male 40-44
00:42:46.1
00:42:46.1
17
(240)
40-44
17
00:21:53.7
Male
240
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
26:43 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
478
113
Jim COTEN
Jim COTEN #113
Male 50-54
00:42:46.2
00:42:46.2
30
(241)
50-54
30
00:19:55.6
Male
241
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
17
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:10
26:43 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
483
201
Jerry GIANKULOS
Jerry GIANKULOS #201
Male 75-79
00:43:02.3
00:43:02.3
5
(242)
75-79
5
00:08:10.6
Male
242
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:36:15
26:53 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
484
577
Joe WHELAN
Joe WHELAN #577
Male 60-64
00:43:04.4
00:43:04.4
19
(243)
60-64
19
00:22:21.7
Male
243
MELVILLE MASTERS
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
26:55 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
492
505
Nigel SIEGWART
Nigel SIEGWART #505
Male 25-29
00:44:14.6
00:44:14.6
14
(244)
25-29
14
00:20:25.7
Male
244
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
27:39 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
496
553
Guy VAN HAZEL
Guy VAN HAZEL #553
Male 70-74
00:44:24.0
00:44:24.0
8
(245)
70-74
8
00:12:09.7
Male
245
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
27:45 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
501
590
Michael WILSON
Michael WILSON #590
Male 20-24
00:44:45.5
00:44:45.5
11
(246)
20-24
11
00:25:23.9
Male
246
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:15:00
27:58 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
503
400
Michael NGUYEN
Michael NGUYEN #400
Male 25-29
00:44:59.4
00:44:59.4
15
(247)
25-29
15
00:21:10.5
Male
247
Superfins Masters
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:55:00
28:07 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
514
355
Steve MACKENZIE
Steve MACKENZIE #355
Male 60-64
00:46:09.8
00:46:09.8
20
(248)
60-64
20
00:25:27.1
Male
248
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
28:51 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
515
269
Declan HOBAN
Declan HOBAN #269
Male 60-64
00:46:34.2
00:46:34.2
21
(249)
60-64
21
00:25:51.5
Male
249
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:30
29:06 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
517
50
Michael BEST
Michael BEST #50
Male 35-39
00:46:38.3
00:46:38.3
18
(250)
35-39
18
00:22:48.3
Male
250
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
29:08 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (309 items)