Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 4 of 13 (620 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
470
752
Jago FIELD
Jago FIELD #752
Male 15-19
00:42:22.6
00:42:22.6
16
(236)
15-19
16
00:23:05.4
Male
236
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
26:29 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
469
58
Sue BLACKMORE
Sue BLACKMORE #58
Female 55-59
00:42:19.4
00:42:19.4
26
(234)
55-59
26
00:15:13.9
Female
234
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
26:27 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
468
229
Penny GREEN
Penny GREEN #229
Female 75-79
00:42:12.9
00:42:12.9
1
(233)
75-79
1
Female
233
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:00
26:23 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
467
23
Yvette BALLARD
Yvette BALLARD #23
Female 60-64
00:42:04.3
00:42:04.3
16
(232)
60-64
16
00:16:24.5
Female
232
SOMERSET MASTERS
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:43
26:17 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
466
485
Lisa ROMEO
Lisa ROMEO #485
Female 45-49
00:42:02.2
00:42:02.2
24
(231)
45-49
24
00:15:53.7
Female
231
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:07
26:16 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
465
520
Steve STANTON
Steve STANTON #520
Male 60-64
00:41:45.2
00:41:45.2
18
(235)
60-64
18
00:21:02.5
Male
235
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
26:05 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
464
59
Craig BLAKE
Craig BLAKE #59
Male 60-64
00:41:39.5
00:41:39.5
17
(234)
60-64
17
00:20:56.8
Male
234
MULLALOO SLSC
12
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:30
26:02 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
463
597
Pips WOODHOUSE
Pips WOODHOUSE #597
Female 50-54
00:41:31.0
00:41:31.0
20
(230)
50-54
20
00:14:23.0
Female
230
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
25:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
462
392
Desi MORAN
Desi MORAN #392
Male 55-59
00:41:29.8
00:41:29.8
33
(233)
55-59
33
00:17:35.3
Male
233
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:30
25:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
461
389
Phil MONTGOMERY
Phil MONTGOMERY #389
Female 55-59
00:41:21.5
00:41:21.5
25
(229)
55-59
25
00:14:16.0
Female
229
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
25:50 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
460
44
Rob BELL
Rob BELL #44
Male 50-54
00:41:18.5
00:41:18.5
29
(232)
50-54
29
00:18:27.9
Male
232
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:00
25:49 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
459
77
Alexandra BROLEY
Alexandra BROLEY #77
Female Under 15
00:41:18.2
00:41:18.2
39
(228)
Under 15
39
00:17:31.6
Female
228
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
25:48 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
458
508
Bill SIMS
Bill SIMS #508
Male 70-74
00:41:17.7
00:41:17.7
7
(231)
70-74
7
00:09:03.4
Male
231
Beatty Park Bears
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
25:48 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
457
344
Ally LISTER
Ally LISTER #344
Female Under 15
00:41:17.0
00:41:17.0
38
(227)
Under 15
38
00:17:30.4
Female
227
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
25:48 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
456
510
Susie SINGH
Susie SINGH #510
Female 55-59
00:41:13.1
00:41:13.1
24
(226)
55-59
24
00:14:07.6
Female
226
South Shore Swimming Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
25:45 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
455
144
Kirsten DOBSON
Kirsten DOBSON #144
Female 45-49
00:41:03.3
00:41:03.3
23
(225)
45-49
23
00:14:54.8
Female
225
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:39:00
25:39 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
454
204
Lindsay GITTOS
Lindsay GITTOS #204
Male 60-64
00:41:00.0
00:41:00.0
16
(230)
60-64
16
00:20:17.3
Male
230
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
25:37 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
453
413
Richard ORME
Richard ORME #413
Male 60-64
00:40:43.5
00:40:43.5
15
(229)
60-64
15
00:20:00.8
Male
229
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
25:27 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
452
151
Ben DUNDAS
Ben DUNDAS #151
Male 70-74
00:40:34.8
00:40:34.8
6
(228)
70-74
6
00:08:20.5
Male
228
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
25:21 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
451
197
Debbie GAUNT
Debbie GAUNT #197
Female 55-59
00:40:34.4
00:40:34.4
23
(224)
55-59
23
00:13:28.9
Female
224
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:00
25:21 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
450
237
Kokoda HALLIDAY
Kokoda HALLIDAY #237
Female Under 15
00:40:27.2
00:40:27.2
37
(223)
Under 15
37
00:16:40.6
Female
223
Churchlands Senior High School
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:39
25:17 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
449
89
Matilda CADDY
Matilda CADDY #89
Female 25-29
00:40:25.6
00:40:25.6
14
(222)
25-29
14
00:19:43.7
Female
222
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:58:00
25:16 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
448
495
Daniel SCHREUDER
Daniel SCHREUDER #495
Male 45-49
00:40:24.9
00:40:24.9
33
(227)
45-49
33
00:16:28.5
Male
227
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:00
25:15 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
447
213
Andrew GOLDSWAIN
Andrew GOLDSWAIN #213
Male 45-49
00:40:23.0
00:40:23.0
32
(226)
45-49
32
00:16:26.6
Male
226
Superfins Masters
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:02
25:14 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
446
447
Jordan PUCHAR
Jordan PUCHAR #447
Male 60-64
00:40:18.8
00:40:18.8
14
(225)
60-64
14
00:19:36.1
Male
225
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
25:11 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
445
341
Mark LENNON
Mark LENNON #341
Male 50-54
00:40:16.3
00:40:16.3
28
(224)
50-54
28
00:17:25.7
Male
224
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:00
25:10 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
444
7
Ruth ANDREW
Ruth ANDREW #7
Female 70-74
00:40:05.8
00:40:05.8
4
(221)
70-74
4
00:03:14.6
Female
221
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:30
25:03 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
443
285
Kate HUNT
Kate HUNT #285
Female 45-49
00:40:05.7
00:40:05.7
22
(220)
45-49
22
00:13:57.2
Female
220
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
25:03 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
442
155
Chris DWYER
Chris DWYER #155
Male 60-64
00:40:05.0
00:40:05.0
13
(223)
60-64
13
00:19:22.3
Male
223
Fremantle Masters
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:30
25:03 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
441
751
Keith THOMAS
Keith THOMAS #751
Male 30-34
00:40:04.5
00:40:04.5
7
(222)
30-34
7
00:14:13.0
Male
222
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
25:02 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
440
104
Andrew COLE
Andrew COLE #104
Male 55-59
00:39:59.4
00:39:59.4
32
(221)
55-59
32
00:16:04.9
Male
221
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
24:59 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
439
491
Dianne SAUNDERS
Dianne SAUNDERS #491
Female 35-39
00:39:56.5
00:39:56.5
10
(219)
35-39
10
00:19:15.9
Female
219
Superfins Masters
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:10:00
24:57 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
438
576
Katrina WEST
Katrina WEST #576
Female 55-59
00:39:56.4
00:39:56.4
22
(218)
55-59
22
00:12:50.9
Female
218
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:00
24:57 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
437
361
Leanne MANNING
Leanne MANNING #361
Female 50-54
00:39:55.2
00:39:55.2
19
(217)
50-54
19
00:12:47.2
Female
217
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:00
24:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
436
329
Neville KNUCKEY
Neville KNUCKEY #329
Male 65-69
00:39:54.9
00:39:54.9
14
(220)
65-69
14
00:11:03.8
Male
220
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
24:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
435
507
Tanya SIMPSON
Tanya SIMPSON #507
Female 40-44
00:39:54.7
00:39:54.7
28
(216)
40-44
28
00:14:11.0
Female
216
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
24:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
434
377
Paula MELVILLE
Paula MELVILLE #377
Female 45-49
00:39:53.8
00:39:53.8
21
(215)
45-49
21
00:13:45.3
Female
215
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
24:56 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
433
434
Barry PLUMMER
Barry PLUMMER #434
Male 60-64
00:39:53.5
00:39:53.5
12
(219)
60-64
12
00:19:10.8
Male
219
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:36:37
24:55 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
432
436
Brett POOLE
Brett POOLE #436
Male 55-59
00:39:52.6
00:39:52.6
31
(218)
55-59
31
00:15:58.1
Male
218
Cockburn Masters
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:27
24:55 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
431
754
Tim MONAGHAN
Tim MONAGHAN #754
Male 50-54
00:39:49.4
00:39:49.4
27
(217)
50-54
27
00:16:58.8
Male
217
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
24:53 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
429
540
Jane THOMAS
Jane THOMAS #540
Female 55-59
00:39:47.2
00:39:47.2
20
(213)
55-59
20
00:12:41.7
Female
213
MANDURAH MASTERS
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:03
24:51 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
430
564
Carlene WALKER
Carlene WALKER #564
Female 55-59
00:39:47.2
00:39:47.2
21
(214)
55-59
21
00:12:41.7
Female
214
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
24:51 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
428
352
Simon LYONS
Simon LYONS #352
Male 55-59
00:39:46.3
00:39:46.3
30
(216)
55-59
30
00:15:51.8
Male
216
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
24:51 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
427
243
Mark HARVEY
Mark HARVEY #243
Male 55-59
00:39:46.0
00:39:46.0
29
(215)
55-59
29
00:15:51.5
Male
215
MULLALOO SLSC
11
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:00
24:51 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
426
351
Emma LYONS
Emma LYONS #351
Female 20-24
00:39:45.6
00:39:45.6
13
(212)
20-24
13
00:19:10.6
Female
212
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
24:50 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
425
141
Magnus DITTHARDT
Magnus DITTHARDT #141
Male Under 15
00:39:42.9
00:39:42.9
19
(214)
Under 15
19
00:18:55.7
Male
214
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
24:49 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
424
420
Thomas PATERSON-MILLER
Thomas PATERSON-MILLER #420
Male 25-29
00:39:40.3
00:39:40.3
13
(213)
25-29
13
00:15:51.4
Male
213
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
24:47 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
423
743
Ashlee MAY
Ashlee MAY #743
Female 30-34
00:39:39.6
00:39:39.6
10
(211)
30-34
10
00:09:40.9
Female
211
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
24:47 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
422
529
Erin SUTTON
Erin SUTTON #529
Female 25-29
00:39:39.2
00:39:39.2
13
(210)
25-29
13
00:18:57.3
Female
210
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:10
24:47 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
421
502
Lindsey SHEPHERD
Lindsey SHEPHERD #502
Female 55-59
00:39:36.6
00:39:36.6
19
(209)
55-59
19
00:12:31.1
Female
209
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
24:45 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 4 of 13 (620 items)