Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (620 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
149
376
Andrea MCLURE
Andrea MCLURE #376
Female 20-24
00:29:52.0
00:29:52.0
6
(60)
20-24
6
00:09:17.0
Female
60
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
18:40 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
165
486
Lucy ROSE
Lucy ROSE #486
Female 20-24
00:30:11.1
00:30:11.1
7
(67)
20-24
7
00:09:36.1
Female
67
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:51 min/km
Wave 1 : White
281
531
Astrid SWEENEY
Astrid SWEENEY #531
Female 20-24
00:33:48.1
00:33:48.1
8
(127)
20-24
8
00:13:13.1
Female
127
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:07 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
299
129
Kate DAGNALL
Kate DAGNALL #129
Female 20-24
00:34:29.5
00:34:29.5
9
(134)
20-24
9
00:13:54.5
Female
134
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
21:33 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
349
607
Monique ZIEGELAAR
Monique ZIEGELAAR #607
Female 20-24
00:36:27.4
00:36:27.4
10
(163)
20-24
10
00:15:52.4
Female
163
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
22:47 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
367
206
Paige GLENN
Paige GLENN #206
Female 20-24
00:36:59.3
00:36:59.3
11
(172)
20-24
11
00:16:24.3
Female
172
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
23:07 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
385
140
Mikayla DENNEY
Mikayla DENNEY #140
Female 20-24
00:37:34.8
00:37:34.8
12
(184)
20-24
12
00:16:59.8
Female
184
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
23:29 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
426
351
Emma LYONS
Emma LYONS #351
Female 20-24
00:39:45.6
00:39:45.6
13
(212)
20-24
13
00:19:10.6
Female
212
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
24:50 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
553
219
Anna GRAY
Anna GRAY #219
Female 20-24
01:03:35.8
01:03:35.8
14
(284)
20-24
14
00:43:00.8
Female
284
Superfins Masters
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
39:44 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
166
Lauren ENRIGHT
Lauren ENRIGHT #166
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
Wave 1 : White
415
Josie PAGE
Josie PAGE #415
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:34
Wave 1 : White
4
484
William ROLLO
William ROLLO #484
Male 20-24
00:19:21.6
00:19:21.6
1
(4)
20-24
1
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:17:56
12:06 min/km
Wave 1 : White
21
335
Callum LAURISTON
Callum LAURISTON #335
Male 20-24
00:23:50.1
00:23:50.1
2
(13)
20-24
2
00:04:28.5
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
14:53 min/km
Wave 1 : White
60
168
Tom ENRIGHT
Tom ENRIGHT #168
Male 20-24
00:26:15.8
00:26:15.8
3
(38)
20-24
3
00:06:54.2
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
16:24 min/km
Wave 1 : White
206
128
John DAGNALL
John DAGNALL #128
Male 20-24
00:31:13.4
00:31:13.4
4
(126)
20-24
4
00:11:51.8
Male
126
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
19:30 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
216
55
James BLACKMORE
James BLACKMORE #55
Male 20-24
00:31:37.7
00:31:37.7
5
(130)
20-24
5
00:12:16.1
Male
130
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
19:46 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
228
258
Daniel HEGNEY
Daniel HEGNEY #258
Male 20-24
00:32:02.3
00:32:02.3
6
(135)
20-24
6
00:12:40.7
Male
135
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
20:01 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
265
13
Alistair ARROW
Alistair ARROW #13
Male 20-24
00:33:32.1
00:33:32.1
7
(147)
20-24
7
00:14:10.5
Male
147
Superfins Masters
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:55:44
20:57 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
297
758
Jock STEWART
Jock STEWART #758
Male 20-24
00:34:26.8
00:34:26.8
8
(165)
20-24
8
00:15:05.2
Male
165
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
21:31 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
314
85
James BURT
James BURT #85
Male 20-24
00:34:50.2
00:34:50.2
9
(172)
20-24
9
00:15:28.6
Male
172
Superfins Masters
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:46 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
374
73
Dylan BROADWAY
Dylan BROADWAY #73
Male 20-24
00:37:06.3
00:37:06.3
10
(198)
20-24
10
00:17:44.7
Male
198
Superfins Masters
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:09
23:11 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
501
590
Michael WILSON
Michael WILSON #590
Male 20-24
00:44:45.5
00:44:45.5
11
(246)
20-24
11
00:25:23.9
Male
246
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:15:00
27:58 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
467
Jorden RINGROSS
Jorden RINGROSS #467
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:36:01
Wave 4 : Red
171
Blake FABLING
Blake FABLING #171
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
Wave 5 : Blue
10
575
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #575
Female 25-29
00:20:41.9
00:20:41.9
1
(5)
25-29
1
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:19:53
12:56 min/km
Wave 1 : White
91
308
Amy KERMAN
Amy KERMAN #308
Female 25-29
00:27:55.6
00:27:55.6
2
(36)
25-29
2
00:07:13.7
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:11
17:27 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
123
482
Stephanie ROCKETT
Stephanie ROCKETT #482
Female 25-29
00:29:11.6
00:29:11.6
3
(52)
25-29
3
00:08:29.7
Female
52
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
18:14 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
145
404
Leah O'CONNELL
Leah O'CONNELL #404
Female 25-29
00:29:48.1
00:29:48.1
4
(57)
25-29
4
00:09:06.2
Female
57
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
18:37 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
179
381
Sarah MILLER
Sarah MILLER #381
Female 25-29
00:30:30.1
00:30:30.1
5
(70)
25-29
5
00:09:48.2
Female
70
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
19:03 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
217
318
Jacinta KING
Jacinta KING #318
Female 25-29
00:31:39.7
00:31:39.7
6
(87)
25-29
6
00:10:57.8
Female
87
Westcoast Masters
10
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:29
19:47 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
319
606
Lauren ZIEGELAAR
Lauren ZIEGELAAR #606
Female 25-29
00:34:57.8
00:34:57.8
7
(145)
25-29
7
00:14:15.9
Female
145
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:51 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
334
757
Alexnadra CROMPTON
Alexnadra CROMPTON #757
Female 25-29
00:35:33.2
00:35:33.2
8
(154)
25-29
8
00:14:51.3
Female
154
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
22:13 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
371
551
Hannah UGLOW
Hannah UGLOW #551
Female 25-29
00:37:02.5
00:37:02.5
9
(175)
25-29
9
00:16:20.6
Female
175
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:15:00
23:09 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
372
608
Shannon ZIEGELAAR
Shannon ZIEGELAAR #608
Female 25-29
00:37:03.9
00:37:03.9
10
(176)
25-29
10
00:16:22.0
Female
176
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
23:09 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
399
260
Frances HEWITT
Frances HEWITT #260
Female 25-29
00:38:17.4
00:38:17.4
11
(195)
25-29
11
00:17:35.5
Female
195
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
23:55 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
412
51
Cath BESTLEY
Cath BESTLEY #51
Female 25-29
00:39:00.4
00:39:00.4
12
(202)
25-29
12
00:18:18.5
Female
202
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
24:22 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
422
529
Erin SUTTON
Erin SUTTON #529
Female 25-29
00:39:39.2
00:39:39.2
13
(210)
25-29
13
00:18:57.3
Female
210
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:10
24:47 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
449
89
Matilda CADDY
Matilda CADDY #89
Female 25-29
00:40:25.6
00:40:25.6
14
(222)
25-29
14
00:19:43.7
Female
222
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:58:00
25:16 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
490
2
Madeline AGOSTINO
Madeline AGOSTINO #2
Female 25-29
00:43:54.5
00:43:54.5
15
(247)
25-29
15
00:23:12.6
Female
247
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
27:26 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
194
Jess GALPIN
Jess GALPIN #194
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:44:00
Wave 5 : Blue
18
348
Giacomo LUCIVERO
Giacomo LUCIVERO #348
Male 25-29
00:23:48.9
00:23:48.9
1
(10)
25-29
1
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
ITA
00:22:00
14:53 min/km
Wave 1 : White
31
596
Sam WOOD
Sam WOOD #596
Male 25-29
00:24:22.6
00:24:22.6
2
(20)
25-29
2
00:00:33.7
Male
20
MULLALOO SLSC
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
15:14 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
32
70
Ross BRIGGS
Ross BRIGGS #70
Male 25-29
00:24:25.4
00:24:25.4
3
(21)
25-29
3
00:00:36.5
Male
21
MULLALOO SLSC
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:21:00
15:15 min/km
Wave 1 : White
34
561
Zachary VINTEN
Zachary VINTEN #561
Male 25-29
00:24:50.1
00:24:50.1
4
(23)
25-29
4
00:01:01.2
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
15:31 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
35
394
Sam MOSS
Sam MOSS #394
Male 25-29
00:24:58.7
00:24:58.7
5
(24)
25-29
5
00:01:09.8
Male
24
Phantoms Water Polo Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:10
15:36 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
39
165
Ben ENRIGHT
Ben ENRIGHT #165
Male 25-29
00:25:31.1
00:25:31.1
6
(26)
25-29
6
00:01:42.2
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
15:56 min/km
Wave 1 : White
156
397
Hamish MURRAY
Hamish MURRAY #397
Male 25-29
00:30:00.9
00:30:00.9
7
(94)
25-29
7
00:06:12.0
Male
94
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
18:45 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
171
331
Marco KUL▄KE
Marco KUL▄KE #331
Male 25-29
00:30:15.2
00:30:15.2
8
(102)
25-29
8
00:06:26.3
Male
102
Western Australia
AUS
GER
00:27:00
18:54 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
175
428
Michael PETTA
Michael PETTA #428
Male 25-29
00:30:20.5
00:30:20.5
9
(106)
25-29
9
00:06:31.6
Male
106
WA
GBR
GBR
00:30:00
18:57 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
186
383
Yotum MISHTLER
Yotum MISHTLER #383
Male 25-29
00:30:41.7
00:30:41.7
10
(116)
25-29
10
00:06:52.8
Male
116
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
19:11 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (620 items)