Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (620 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
11
53
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #53
Male 60-64
00:20:42.7
00:20:42.7
1
(6)
60-64
1
Male
6
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
12:56 min/km
Wave 1 : White
555
54
Terence BLACKHAM
Terence BLACKHAM #54
Male 55-59
01:04:56.1
01:04:56.1
37
(271)
55-59
37
00:41:01.6
Male
271
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
40:35 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
216
55
James BLACKMORE
James BLACKMORE #55
Male 20-24
00:31:37.7
00:31:37.7
5
(130)
20-24
5
00:12:16.1
Male
130
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
19:46 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
502
56
Louise BLACKMORE
Louise BLACKMORE #56
Female 35-39
00:44:48.2
00:44:48.2
13
(256)
35-39
13
00:24:07.6
Female
256
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
28:00 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
389
57
Peter BLACKMORE
Peter BLACKMORE #57
Male 60-64
00:37:47.9
00:37:47.9
11
(202)
60-64
11
00:17:05.2
Male
202
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
23:37 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
469
58
Sue BLACKMORE
Sue BLACKMORE #58
Female 55-59
00:42:19.4
00:42:19.4
26
(234)
55-59
26
00:15:13.9
Female
234
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
26:27 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
464
59
Craig BLAKE
Craig BLAKE #59
Male 60-64
00:41:39.5
00:41:39.5
17
(234)
60-64
17
00:20:56.8
Male
234
MULLALOO SLSC
12
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:30
26:02 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
52
60
Jeff BOOTH
Jeff BOOTH #60
Male 50-54
00:25:54.5
00:25:54.5
4
(33)
50-54
4
00:03:03.9
Male
33
Claremont Masters
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
16:11 min/km
Wave 1 : White
199
61
Deniqua BOSTON
Deniqua BOSTON #61
Female 30-34
00:31:00.2
00:31:00.2
2
(77)
30-34
2
00:01:01.5
Female
77
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:12:04
19:22 min/km
Wave 1 : White
356
62
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #62
Male 35-39
00:36:39.3
00:36:39.3
17
(192)
35-39
17
00:12:49.3
Male
192
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:09
22:54 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
9
63
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #63
Female 35-39
00:20:40.6
00:20:40.6
1
(4)
35-39
1
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:18:28
12:55 min/km
Wave 1 : White
262
64
Kaylene BOZICH
Kaylene BOZICH #64
Female 60-64
00:33:27.0
00:33:27.0
7
(117)
60-64
7
00:07:47.2
Female
117
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
20:54 min/km
Wave 1 : White
507
65
Jo BRADFIELD
Jo BRADFIELD #65
Female 45-49
00:45:30.2
00:45:30.2
29
(260)
45-49
29
00:19:21.7
Female
260
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
28:26 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
271
66
Jaymon BRIGGS
Jaymon BRIGGS #66
Male 15-19
00:33:38.1
00:33:38.1
13
(150)
15-19
13
00:14:20.9
Male
150
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:30
21:01 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
487
67
Karen BRIGGS
Karen BRIGGS #67
Female 50-54
00:43:37.3
00:43:37.3
22
(244)
50-54
22
00:16:29.3
Female
244
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:00
27:15 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
390
68
Lorraine BRIGGS
Lorraine BRIGGS #68
Female 60-64
00:37:49.5
00:37:49.5
11
(188)
60-64
11
00:12:09.7
Female
188
Fremantle Masters
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:00
23:38 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
352
69
Mark BRIGGS
Mark BRIGGS #69
Male 55-59
00:36:34.6
00:36:34.6
26
(189)
55-59
26
00:12:40.1
Male
189
MULLALOO SLSC
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
22:51 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
32
70
Ross BRIGGS
Ross BRIGGS #70
Male 25-29
00:24:25.4
00:24:25.4
3
(21)
25-29
3
00:00:36.5
Male
21
MULLALOO SLSC
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:21:00
15:15 min/km
Wave 1 : White
287
71
Ian BRIGHT
Ian BRIGHT #71
Male 45-49
00:34:05.2
00:34:05.2
21
(157)
45-49
21
00:10:08.8
Male
157
Simon Redmond Squad
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
21:18 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
499
72
Kate BRIL
Kate BRIL #72
Female 50-54
00:44:40.9
00:44:40.9
24
(254)
50-54
24
00:17:32.9
Female
254
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
27:55 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
374
73
Dylan BROADWAY
Dylan BROADWAY #73
Male 20-24
00:37:06.3
00:37:06.3
10
(198)
20-24
10
00:17:44.7
Male
198
Superfins Masters
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:09
23:11 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
338
74
Kathleen BRODERICK
Kathleen BRODERICK #74
Female 50-54
00:35:53.8
00:35:53.8
10
(157)
50-54
10
00:08:45.8
Female
157
Fremantle Masters
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:04
22:26 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
75
Conor BROGAN
Conor BROGAN #75
Male 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : Yellow
459
77
Alexandra BROLEY
Alexandra BROLEY #77
Female Under 15
00:41:18.2
00:41:18.2
39
(228)
Under 15
39
00:17:31.6
Female
228
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
25:48 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
315
78
Max BROWN
Max BROWN #78
Male 75-79
00:34:51.7
00:34:51.7
1
(173)
75-79
1
Male
173
Beatty Park Bears
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:00
21:47 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
542
79
Peter BROWN
Peter BROWN #79
Male 50-54
00:54:34.1
00:54:34.1
31
(266)
50-54
31
00:31:43.5
Male
266
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
34:06 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
80
Toby BROWNE-COOPER
Toby BROWNE-COOPER #80
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:11
Wave 3 : Yellow
81
Ian BRUNETTE
Ian BRUNETTE #81
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Red
115
82
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #82
Male 65-69
00:28:51.1
00:28:51.1
1
(69)
65-69
1
Male
69
Fremantle Masters
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
18:01 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
250
83
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #83
Male 65-69
00:32:55.7
00:32:55.7
3
(142)
65-69
3
00:04:04.6
Male
142
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:17
20:34 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
207
84
Chris BURNS
Chris BURNS #84
Male 55-59
00:31:19.8
00:31:19.8
17
(127)
55-59
17
00:07:25.3
Male
127
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
19:34 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
314
85
James BURT
James BURT #85
Male 20-24
00:34:50.2
00:34:50.2
9
(172)
20-24
9
00:15:28.6
Male
172
Superfins Masters
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:46 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
504
86
Isabel BUSCH
Isabel BUSCH #86
Female 70-74
00:45:06.6
00:45:06.6
5
(257)
70-74
5
00:08:15.4
Female
257
Fremantle Masters
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:28
28:11 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
378
87
Stephen BUSH
Stephen BUSH #87
Male 45-49
00:37:20.4
00:37:20.4
29
(201)
45-49
29
00:13:24.0
Male
201
MELVILLE MASTERS
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:00
23:20 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
288
88
Craig BUTTERWORTH
Craig BUTTERWORTH #88
Male 45-49
00:34:09.3
00:34:09.3
22
(158)
45-49
22
00:10:12.9
Male
158
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
21:20 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
449
89
Matilda CADDY
Matilda CADDY #89
Female 25-29
00:40:25.6
00:40:25.6
14
(222)
25-29
14
00:19:43.7
Female
222
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:58:00
25:16 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
195
90
Kym CARR
Kym CARR #90
Female 40-44
00:30:52.9
00:30:52.9
11
(73)
40-44
11
00:05:09.2
Female
73
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
19:18 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
318
91
Yolanda CARSTENS
Yolanda CARSTENS #91
Female 50-54
00:34:57.3
00:34:57.3
9
(144)
50-54
9
00:07:49.3
Female
144
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
21:50 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
548
92
Warren CASSIDY
Warren CASSIDY #92
Male 65-69
00:57:31.0
00:57:31.0
23
(268)
65-69
23
00:28:39.9
Male
268
Fremantle Masters
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:05
35:56 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
230
93
Rosemary CAWLEY
Rosemary CAWLEY #93
Female 50-54
00:32:06.5
00:32:06.5
3
(94)
50-54
3
00:04:58.5
Female
94
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
20:04 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
264
94
Anice CHAN
Anice CHAN #94
Female Under 15
00:33:30.9
00:33:30.9
28
(118)
Under 15
28
00:09:44.3
Female
118
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:22:00
20:56 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
402
95
Melanie CHISWELL
Melanie CHISWELL #95
Female 50-54
00:38:29.5
00:38:29.5
16
(197)
50-54
16
00:11:21.5
Female
197
Claremont Masters
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:17
24:03 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
96
David CHITTY
David CHITTY #96
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Fremantle SLSC
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
Wave 5 : Blue
363
97
Brynn CHUTE
Brynn CHUTE #97
Male 60-64
00:36:50.2
00:36:50.2
10
(195)
60-64
10
00:16:07.5
Male
195
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:00
23:01 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
305
98
Katie CLARK
Katie CLARK #98
Female Under 15
00:34:42.1
00:34:42.1
32
(138)
Under 15
32
00:10:55.5
Female
138
Churchlands Senior High School
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
21:41 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
373
99
Peter CLARK
Peter CLARK #99
Male 65-69
00:37:04.5
00:37:04.5
10
(197)
65-69
10
00:08:13.4
Male
197
MELVILLE MASTERS
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:01
23:10 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
173
100
Steve CLEAVER
Steve CLEAVER #100
Male 50-54
00:30:17.4
00:30:17.4
15
(104)
50-54
15
00:07:26.8
Male
104
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
18:55 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
20
101
Jimmy CLOTHIER
Jimmy CLOTHIER #101
Male 35-39
00:23:50.0
00:23:50.0
1
(12)
35-39
1
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:21:00
14:53 min/km
Wave 1 : White
176
102
Daniel COBILL
Daniel COBILL #102
Male 45-49
00:30:23.8
00:30:23.8
13
(107)
45-49
13
00:06:27.4
Male
107
North Cottesloe SLSC
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:59 min/km
Wave 1 : White
101
103
Jamie COBILL
Jamie COBILL #103
Male 45-49
00:28:11.2
00:28:11.2
7
(61)
45-49
7
00:04:14.8
Male
61
North Cottesloe SLSC
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
17:36 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (620 items)