Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (620 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
238
Felicity HARMER
Felicity HARMER #238
Female 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Red
245
Tom HARVEY
Tom HARVEY #245
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
MULLALOO SLSC
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Red
249
Richard HAY
Richard HAY #249
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
Wave 3 : Yellow
293
Rhiannon JAMES
Rhiannon JAMES #293
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:07
Wave 3 : Yellow
294
Debra JECKS
Debra JECKS #294
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:07
Wave 4 : Red
305
Karen KELLEHER
Karen KELLEHER #305
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
Wave 2 : Green
307
Rebecca KENNINGTON
Rebecca KENNINGTON #307
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Port Bouvard
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:01
Wave 5 : Blue
320
Yonnene KING
Yonnene KING #320
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : Yellow
322
Noel KIRBY
Noel KIRBY #322
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Blue
75
Conor BROGAN
Conor BROGAN #75
Male 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : Yellow
80
Toby BROWNE-COOPER
Toby BROWNE-COOPER #80
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:11
Wave 3 : Yellow
81
Ian BRUNETTE
Ian BRUNETTE #81
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Red
558
35
Errol BARRETT
Errol BARRETT #35
Male 70-74
01:10:05.9
01:10:05.9
10
(274)
70-74
10
00:37:51.6
Male
274
Bunbury Old Boys Surf Life Saving Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:42:13
43:48 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
557
506
Brett SILVESTER
Brett SILVESTER #506
Male 35-39
01:09:38.5
01:09:38.5
19
(273)
35-39
19
00:45:48.5
Male
273
Superfins Masters
10
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
43:31 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
556
241
Tony HARRIS
Tony HARRIS #241
Male 80-84
01:09:13.6
01:09:13.6
1
(272)
80-84
1
Male
272
Fremantle Masters
10
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
43:16 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
555
54
Terence BLACKHAM
Terence BLACKHAM #54
Male 55-59
01:04:56.1
01:04:56.1
37
(271)
55-59
37
00:41:01.6
Male
271
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
40:35 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
554
772
Peter CARROLL
Peter CARROLL #772
Male 60-64
01:04:21.6
01:04:21.6
27
(270)
60-64
27
00:43:38.9
Male
270
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
40:13 min/km
Wave 1 : White
553
219
Anna GRAY
Anna GRAY #219
Female 20-24
01:03:35.8
01:03:35.8
14
(284)
20-24
14
00:43:00.8
Female
284
Superfins Masters
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
39:44 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
552
552
Annette VAN HAZEL
Annette VAN HAZEL #552
Female 65-69
00:58:24.5
00:58:24.5
11
(283)
65-69
11
00:31:11.7
Female
283
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
36:30 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
551
40
Barry BAUDAINS
Barry BAUDAINS #40
Male 75-79
00:58:05.5
00:58:05.5
8
(269)
75-79
8
00:23:13.8
Male
269
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:10
36:18 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
550
48
Linda BERLACH
Linda BERLACH #48
Female 60-64
00:58:04.0
00:58:04.0
22
(282)
60-64
22
00:32:24.2
Female
282
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
36:17 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
549
595
Mansy WOOD
Mansy WOOD #595
Female 45-49
00:57:43.2
00:57:43.2
32
(281)
45-49
32
00:31:34.7
Female
281
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:10:00
36:04 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
548
92
Warren CASSIDY
Warren CASSIDY #92
Male 65-69
00:57:31.0
00:57:31.0
23
(268)
65-69
23
00:28:39.9
Male
268
Fremantle Masters
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:05
35:56 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
547
333
Pauline LATHWELL
Pauline LATHWELL #333
Female 30-34
00:56:35.5
00:56:35.5
12
(280)
30-34
12
00:26:36.8
Female
280
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:39:00
35:22 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
546
744
Heidi RAMSHAW
Heidi RAMSHAW #744
Female 55-59
00:56:21.8
00:56:21.8
32
(279)
55-59
32
00:29:16.3
Female
279
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
35:13 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
545
148
Victoria DOLAN
Victoria DOLAN #148
Female 30-34
00:55:40.9
00:55:40.9
11
(278)
30-34
11
00:25:42.2
Female
278
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
18
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
34:48 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
544
336
Bevan LAWRENCE
Bevan LAWRENCE #336
Male 75-79
00:55:26.2
00:55:26.2
7
(267)
75-79
7
00:20:34.5
Male
267
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:01
34:38 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
543
488
Fiona RYAN
Fiona RYAN #488
Female 50-54
00:55:24.7
00:55:24.7
28
(277)
50-54
28
00:28:16.7
Female
277
Cockburn Masters
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
34:37 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
542
79
Peter BROWN
Peter BROWN #79
Male 50-54
00:54:34.1
00:54:34.1
31
(266)
50-54
31
00:31:43.5
Male
266
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
34:06 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
541
452
Timothy QUINLIVAN
Timothy QUINLIVAN #452
Male 60-64
00:53:03.1
00:53:03.1
26
(265)
60-64
26
00:32:20.4
Male
265
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:48:00
33:09 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
540
733
Chris DICKSON
Chris DICKSON #733
Male 70-74
00:52:45.5
00:52:45.5
9
(264)
70-74
9
00:20:31.2
Male
264
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
32:58 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
539
568
Helen WALSH
Helen WALSH #568
Female 65-69
00:52:24.3
00:52:24.3
10
(276)
65-69
10
00:25:11.5
Female
276
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
32:45 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
538
49
Richard BERLACH
Richard BERLACH #49
Male 65-69
00:51:50.7
00:51:50.7
22
(263)
65-69
22
00:22:59.6
Male
263
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
32:24 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
537
745
Mike HENDRIKS
Mike HENDRIKS #745
Male 60-64
00:51:40.0
00:51:40.0
25
(262)
60-64
25
00:30:57.3
Male
262
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
32:17 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
536
198
Jill GEORGE
Jill GEORGE #198
Female 55-59
00:51:39.5
00:51:39.5
31
(275)
55-59
31
00:24:34.0
Female
275
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
32:17 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
535
200
Pauline GEORGE
Pauline GEORGE #200
Female 70-74
00:51:38.7
00:51:38.7
7
(274)
70-74
7
00:14:47.5
Female
274
Cockburn Masters
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:43:10
32:16 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
534
278
Lacey HONGELL
Lacey HONGELL #278
Female 45-49
00:51:25.3
00:51:25.3
31
(273)
45-49
31
00:25:16.8
Female
273
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
32:08 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
533
539
Peter THETFORD
Peter THETFORD #539
Male 55-59
00:51:10.8
00:51:10.8
36
(261)
55-59
36
00:27:16.3
Male
261
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:46:08
31:59 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
532
349
Garry LYMN
Garry LYMN #349
Male 65-69
00:50:54.3
00:50:54.3
21
(260)
65-69
21
00:22:03.2
Male
260
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:55:00
31:48 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
531
314
Rob KIERNAN
Rob KIERNAN #314
Male 60-64
00:50:29.2
00:50:29.2
24
(259)
60-64
24
00:29:46.5
Male
259
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
31:33 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
530
492
Kevin SCANLAN
Kevin SCANLAN #492
Male 65-69
00:50:16.8
00:50:16.8
20
(258)
65-69
20
00:21:25.7
Male
258
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:38
31:25 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
529
45
Gail BENNETT
Gail BENNETT #45
Female 60-64
00:50:05.9
00:50:05.9
21
(272)
60-64
21
00:24:26.1
Female
272
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:45
31:18 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
528
571
Anthea WARNES
Anthea WARNES #571
Female 75-79
00:50:02.9
00:50:02.9
2
(271)
75-79
2
00:07:50.0
Female
271
Westcoast Masters
25
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:10
31:16 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
527
232
Martin GRIBBON
Martin GRIBBON #232
Male 65-69
00:49:47.4
00:49:47.4
19
(257)
65-69
19
00:20:56.3
Male
257
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:36:26
31:07 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
526
265
Kim HICKS
Kim HICKS #265
Male 55-59
00:49:44.1
00:49:44.1
35
(256)
55-59
35
00:25:49.6
Male
256
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:05:10
31:05 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
525
328
Jacquelene KNUCKEY
Jacquelene KNUCKEY #328
Male 65-69
00:49:31.2
00:49:31.2
18
(255)
65-69
18
00:20:40.1
Male
255
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
30:57 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
524
138
Marina DE LEO
Marina DE LEO #138
Female 70-74
00:49:30.3
00:49:30.3
6
(270)
70-74
6
00:12:39.1
Female
270
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:12
30:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
523
271
David HODBY
David HODBY #271
Male 75-79
00:48:12.8
00:48:12.8
6
(254)
75-79
6
00:13:21.1
Male
254
Claremont Masters
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:48:48
30:08 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
522
319
Lyn KING
Lyn KING #319
Female 55-59
00:48:10.8
00:48:10.8
30
(269)
55-59
30
00:21:05.3
Female
269
Westcoast Masters
24
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:09
30:06 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
521
593
David WOOD
David WOOD #593
Male 60-64
00:47:56.4
00:47:56.4
23
(253)
60-64
23
00:27:13.7
Male
253
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
29:57 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 2 of 13 (620 items)