Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (620 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
20
101
Jimmy CLOTHIER
Jimmy CLOTHIER #101
Male 35-39
00:23:50.0
00:23:50.0
1
(12)
35-39
1
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:21:00
14:53 min/km
Wave 1 : White
19
748
Dean KERNS
Dean KERNS #748
Male 40-44
00:23:49.0
00:23:49.0
2
(11)
40-44
2
00:02:56.6
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
14:53 min/km
Wave 1 : White
18
348
Giacomo LUCIVERO
Giacomo LUCIVERO #348
Male 25-29
00:23:48.9
00:23:48.9
1
(10)
25-29
1
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
ITA
00:22:00
14:53 min/km
Wave 1 : White
17
174
Sarah FELTON
Sarah FELTON #174
Female Under 15
00:23:46.6
00:23:46.6
1
(8)
Under 15
1
Female
8
North Coast Swim Club
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
14:51 min/km
Wave 1 : White
16
464
Caitlyn RIBBONS
Caitlyn RIBBONS #464
Female 15-19
00:23:40.8
00:23:40.8
2
(7)
15-19
2
00:03:01.3
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:19:50
14:48 min/km
Wave 1 : White
15
432
Deane PIETERS
Deane PIETERS #432
Male 50-54
00:22:50.6
00:22:50.6
1
(9)
50-54
1
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:01
14:16 min/km
Wave 1 : White
14
599
Natalie WOOLFITT
Natalie WOOLFITT #599
Female 35-39
00:22:18.5
00:22:18.5
2
(6)
35-39
2
00:01:37.9
Female
6
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:30
13:56 min/km
Wave 1 : White
13
736
William KIRBY
William KIRBY #736
Male 40-44
00:20:52.4
00:20:52.4
1
(8)
40-44
1
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
13:02 min/km
Wave 1 : White
12
176
Hayden FERGUSON
Hayden FERGUSON #176
Male Under 15
00:20:47.2
00:20:47.2
1
(7)
Under 15
1
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
12:59 min/km
Wave 1 : White
11
53
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #53
Male 60-64
00:20:42.7
00:20:42.7
1
(6)
60-64
1
Male
6
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
12:56 min/km
Wave 1 : White
10
575
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #575
Female 25-29
00:20:41.9
00:20:41.9
1
(5)
25-29
1
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:19:53
12:56 min/km
Wave 1 : White
9
63
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #63
Female 35-39
00:20:40.6
00:20:40.6
1
(4)
35-39
1
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:18:28
12:55 min/km
Wave 1 : White
8
158
Kelsey EASTWOOD
Kelsey EASTWOOD #158
Female 15-19
00:20:39.5
00:20:39.5
1
(3)
15-19
1
Female
3
North Coast Swim Club
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
12:54 min/km
Wave 1 : White
7
547
Chloe TRUSCOTT
Chloe TRUSCOTT #547
Female 20-24
00:20:38.7
00:20:38.7
2
(2)
20-24
2
00:00:03.7
Female
2
North Coast Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:19:00
12:54 min/km
Wave 1 : White
6
114
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #114
Male 15-19
00:20:38.1
00:20:38.1
4
(5)
15-19
4
00:01:20.9
Male
5
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:18:00
12:53 min/km
Wave 1 : White
5
150
Sacha DOWNING
Sacha DOWNING #150
Female 20-24
00:20:35.0
00:20:35.0
1
(1)
20-24
1
Female
1
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:19:25
12:51 min/km
Wave 1 : White
4
484
William ROLLO
William ROLLO #484
Male 20-24
00:19:21.6
00:19:21.6
1
(4)
20-24
1
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:17:56
12:06 min/km
Wave 1 : White
3
589
Jack WILSON
Jack WILSON #589
Male 15-19
00:19:20.1
00:19:20.1
3
(3)
15-19
3
00:00:02.9
Male
3
North Coast Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:18:00
12:05 min/km
Wave 1 : White
2
317
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #317
Male 15-19
00:19:18.7
00:19:18.7
2
(2)
15-19
2
00:00:01.5
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:17:25
12:04 min/km
Wave 1 : White
1
306
Reilly KENNEDY
Reilly KENNEDY #306
Male 15-19
00:19:17.2
00:19:17.2
1
(1)
15-19
1
Male
1
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:17:45
12:03 min/km
Wave 1 : White
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (620 items)