Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (620 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
120
740
Justine MURPHY
Justine MURPHY #740
Female 45-49
00:29:05.1
00:29:05.1
3
(50)
45-49
3
00:02:56.6
Female
50
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
18:10 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
119
422
Izzy PAYNE
Izzy PAYNE #422
Female 20-24
00:29:01.1
00:29:01.1
5
(49)
20-24
5
00:08:26.1
Female
49
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
18:08 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
118
385
Georgia MOAR
Georgia MOAR #385
Female Under 15
00:28:58.8
00:28:58.8
13
(48)
Under 15
13
00:05:12.2
Female
48
Churchlands Senior High School
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
18:06 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
117
411
Meekah ONGAREZOS
Meekah ONGAREZOS #411
Female 15-19
00:28:58.0
00:28:58.0
11
(47)
15-19
11
00:08:18.5
Female
47
Tuart Hill Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:35
18:06 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
116
215
Oliver GRACIE
Oliver GRACIE #215
Male Under 15
00:28:56.9
00:28:56.9
7
(70)
Under 15
7
00:08:09.7
Male
70
COTTESLOE SLSC
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:30
18:05 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
115
82
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #82
Male 65-69
00:28:51.1
00:28:51.1
1
(69)
65-69
1
Male
69
Fremantle Masters
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
18:01 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
114
522
Meisha STIRLING
Meisha STIRLING #522
Female 40-44
00:28:37.4
00:28:37.4
6
(46)
40-44
6
00:02:53.7
Female
46
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
17:53 min/km
Wave 1 : White
113
399
Sean NEARY
Sean NEARY #399
Male 50-54
00:28:36.2
00:28:36.2
8
(68)
50-54
8
00:05:45.6
Male
68
Westcoast Masters
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:18
17:52 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
112
472
Sophia ROBERTS
Sophia ROBERTS #472
Female Under 15
00:28:34.1
00:28:34.1
12
(45)
Under 15
12
00:04:47.5
Female
45
Newman Water Polo Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
17:51 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
111
418
Eloise PALMER
Eloise PALMER #418
Female Under 15
00:28:32.9
00:28:32.9
11
(44)
Under 15
11
00:04:46.3
Female
44
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
17:50 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
110
463
Jess REYNOLDS
Jess REYNOLDS #463
Female 40-44
00:28:31.3
00:28:31.3
5
(43)
40-44
5
00:02:47.6
Female
43
Western Australia
AUS
GBR
00:30:00
17:49 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
109
465
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #465
Male 35-39
00:28:28.9
00:28:28.9
11
(67)
35-39
11
00:04:38.9
Male
67
MELVILLE MASTERS
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:05
17:48 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
108
8
Mia ANGELESKI
Mia ANGELESKI #8
Female Under 15
00:28:25.2
00:28:25.2
10
(42)
Under 15
10
00:04:38.6
Female
42
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:18:13
17:45 min/km
Wave 1 : White
107
134
Geoffrey DAVIESON
Geoffrey DAVIESON #134
Male 55-59
00:28:24.1
00:28:24.1
4
(66)
55-59
4
00:04:29.6
Male
66
Westcoast Masters
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:30
17:45 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
106
446
Matt PRIDE
Matt PRIDE #446
Male 35-39
00:28:22.7
00:28:22.7
10
(65)
35-39
10
00:04:32.7
Male
65
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
17:44 min/km
Wave 1 : White
105
119
Sophie CUNNEEN
Sophie CUNNEEN #119
Female 35-39
00:28:19.4
00:28:19.4
4
(41)
35-39
4
00:07:38.8
Female
41
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
17:42 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
104
167
Mark ENRIGHT
Mark ENRIGHT #167
Male 55-59
00:28:14.7
00:28:14.7
3
(64)
55-59
3
00:04:20.2
Male
64
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
17:39 min/km
Wave 1 : White
103
753
James THOMAS
James THOMAS #753
Male Under 15
00:28:12.8
00:28:12.8
6
(63)
Under 15
6
00:07:25.6
Male
63
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
17:38 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
102
497
Tim SCOTT
Tim SCOTT #497
Male 40-44
00:28:12.3
00:28:12.3
10
(62)
40-44
10
00:07:19.9
Male
62
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
17:37 min/km
Wave 1 : White
101
103
Jamie COBILL
Jamie COBILL #103
Male 45-49
00:28:11.2
00:28:11.2
7
(61)
45-49
7
00:04:14.8
Male
61
North Cottesloe SLSC
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
17:36 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
100
131
Greg DALE
Greg DALE #131
Male 40-44
00:28:09.8
00:28:09.8
9
(60)
40-44
9
00:07:17.4
Male
60
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
17:36 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
99
570
Alyssa WALTER
Alyssa WALTER #570
Female Under 15
00:28:07.2
00:28:07.2
9
(40)
Under 15
9
00:04:20.6
Female
40
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
17:34 min/km
Wave 1 : White
98
24
Clancy BANFIELD
Clancy BANFIELD #24
Male Under 15
00:28:03.8
00:28:03.8
5
(59)
Under 15
5
00:07:16.6
Male
59
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
17:32 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
97
27
Tilly BANFIELD
Tilly BANFIELD #27
Female Under 15
00:28:00.7
00:28:00.7
8
(39)
Under 15
8
00:04:14.1
Female
39
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
17:30 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
96
391
Sula MOORE
Sula MOORE #391
Female Under 15
00:27:59.4
00:27:59.4
7
(38)
Under 15
7
00:04:12.8
Female
38
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:03
17:29 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
95
182
Angus FIRTH
Angus FIRTH #182
Male 35-39
00:27:58.1
00:27:58.1
9
(58)
35-39
9
00:04:08.1
Male
58
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
17:28 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
94
750
Nicholas POUSHKINE
Nicholas POUSHKINE #750
Male 40-44
00:27:57.0
00:27:57.0
8
(57)
40-44
8
00:07:04.6
Male
57
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
17:28 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
93
32
Vicki BARONI
Vicki BARONI #32
Female 55-59
00:27:56.6
00:27:56.6
2
(37)
55-59
2
00:00:51.1
Female
37
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:10
17:27 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
92
343
Mark LEWIS
Mark LEWIS #343
Male 60-64
00:27:56.0
00:27:56.0
3
(56)
60-64
3
00:07:13.3
Male
56
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:22:05
17:27 min/km
Wave 1 : White
91
308
Amy KERMAN
Amy KERMAN #308
Female 25-29
00:27:55.6
00:27:55.6
2
(36)
25-29
2
00:07:13.7
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:11
17:27 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
90
579
Heather WHITEHEAD
Heather WHITEHEAD #579
Female 60-64
00:27:54.7
00:27:54.7
2
(35)
60-64
2
00:02:14.9
Female
35
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:14
17:26 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
89
493
Ella SCARVACI
Ella SCARVACI #493
Female Under 15
00:27:51.8
00:27:51.8
6
(34)
Under 15
6
00:04:05.2
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:21:30
17:24 min/km
Wave 1 : White
88
310
Michael KERMAN
Michael KERMAN #310
Male 60-64
00:27:47.4
00:27:47.4
2
(55)
60-64
2
00:07:04.7
Male
55
Westcoast Masters
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:20
17:22 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
87
602
Beth YOUNG
Beth YOUNG #602
Female 15-19
00:27:45.3
00:27:45.3
10
(33)
15-19
10
00:07:05.8
Female
33
North Coast Water Polo Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:23:10
17:20 min/km
Wave 1 : White
86
526
Kyla STUMMER
Kyla STUMMER #526
Female 15-19
00:27:44.0
00:27:44.0
9
(32)
15-19
9
00:07:04.5
Female
32
North Coast Water Polo Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:23:10
17:20 min/km
Wave 1 : White
85
17
Glen ATKINS
Glen ATKINS #17
Male 45-49
00:27:43.4
00:27:43.4
6
(54)
45-49
6
00:03:47.0
Male
54
Westcoast Masters
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:33
17:19 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
84
286
Trent HUNT
Trent HUNT #286
Male 35-39
00:27:40.6
00:27:40.6
8
(53)
35-39
8
00:03:50.6
Male
53
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
17:17 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
83
26
Jarvis BANFIELD
Jarvis BANFIELD #26
Male 15-19
00:27:39.7
00:27:39.7
8
(52)
15-19
8
00:08:22.5
Male
52
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
17:17 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
82
356
Christopher MACKINNON
Christopher MACKINNON #356
Male 35-39
00:27:36.8
00:27:36.8
7
(51)
35-39
7
00:03:46.8
Male
51
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
17:15 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
81
357
Michael MACKINNON
Michael MACKINNON #357
Male 40-44
00:27:35.7
00:27:35.7
7
(50)
40-44
7
00:06:43.3
Male
50
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
17:14 min/km
Wave 1 : White
80
299
Callum JOHNSON
Callum JOHNSON #299
Male 15-19
00:27:27.6
00:27:27.6
7
(49)
15-19
7
00:08:10.4
Male
49
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
17:09 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
79
375
Andrew MCLEAN
Andrew MCLEAN #375
Male 35-39
00:27:16.2
00:27:16.2
6
(48)
35-39
6
00:03:26.2
Male
48
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
17:02 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
78
494
Tiana SCARVACI
Tiana SCARVACI #494
Female 15-19
00:27:14.2
00:27:14.2
8
(31)
15-19
8
00:06:34.7
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:21:00
17:01 min/km
Wave 1 : White
77
500
Viki SHELVER
Viki SHELVER #500
Female 65-69
00:27:12.8
00:27:12.8
1
(30)
65-69
1
Female
30
Westcoast Masters
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:30
17:00 min/km
Wave 1 : White
76
549
Wallace TURNER
Wallace TURNER #549
Male 35-39
00:27:11.3
00:27:11.3
5
(47)
35-39
5
00:03:21.3
Male
47
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:15:00
16:59 min/km
Wave 1 : White
75
323
Annie KITTO
Annie KITTO #323
Female 50-54
00:27:08.0
00:27:08.0
1
(29)
50-54
1
Female
29
Claremont Masters
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
16:57 min/km
Wave 1 : White
74
498
Tracey SHAW
Tracey SHAW #498
Female 55-59
00:27:05.5
00:27:05.5
1
(28)
55-59
1
Female
28
Fremantle SLSC
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:22:03
16:55 min/km
Wave 1 : White
73
603
Grace YOUNG
Grace YOUNG #603
Female Under 15
00:26:57.9
00:26:57.9
5
(27)
Under 15
5
00:03:11.3
Female
27
City of Perth SLSC
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
16:51 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
72
450
Joel QUARTERMAINE
Joel QUARTERMAINE #450
Male 30-34
00:26:57.4
00:26:57.4
2
(46)
30-34
2
00:01:05.9
Male
46
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:23:00
16:50 min/km
Wave 1 : White
71
512
Jarrah SMITH TAYLOR
Jarrah SMITH TAYLOR #512
Female 15-19
00:26:54.1
00:26:54.1
7
(26)
15-19
7
00:06:14.6
Female
26
Melville water Polo Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:02
16:48 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (620 items)