Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (620 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
529
45
Gail BENNETT
Gail BENNETT #45
Female 60-64
00:50:05.9
00:50:05.9
21
(272)
60-64
21
00:24:26.1
Female
272
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:45
31:18 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
550
48
Linda BERLACH
Linda BERLACH #48
Female 60-64
00:58:04.0
00:58:04.0
22
(282)
60-64
22
00:32:24.2
Female
282
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
36:17 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
487
Marion RUTH
Marion RUTH #487
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
Westcoast Masters
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:54
Wave 5 : Blue
294
Debra JECKS
Debra JECKS #294
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:07
Wave 4 : Red
11
53
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #53
Male 60-64
00:20:42.7
00:20:42.7
1
(6)
60-64
1
Male
6
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
12:56 min/km
Wave 1 : White
88
310
Michael KERMAN
Michael KERMAN #310
Male 60-64
00:27:47.4
00:27:47.4
2
(55)
60-64
2
00:07:04.7
Male
55
Westcoast Masters
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:20
17:22 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
92
343
Mark LEWIS
Mark LEWIS #343
Male 60-64
00:27:56.0
00:27:56.0
3
(56)
60-64
3
00:07:13.3
Male
56
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:22:05
17:27 min/km
Wave 1 : White
194
594
Garry WOOD
Garry WOOD #594
Male 60-64
00:30:51.7
00:30:51.7
4
(122)
60-64
4
00:10:09.0
Male
122
MULLALOO SLSC
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
19:17 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
204
301
Alex JOLLY
Alex JOLLY #301
Male 60-64
00:31:08.6
00:31:08.6
5
(124)
60-64
5
00:10:25.9
Male
124
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
19:27 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
266
441
Donato PREIATO
Donato PREIATO #441
Male 60-64
00:33:32.5
00:33:32.5
6
(148)
60-64
6
00:12:49.8
Male
148
Westcoast Masters
12
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
20:57 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
270
177
Murray FERGUSON
Murray FERGUSON #177
Male 60-64
00:33:34.8
00:33:34.8
7
(149)
60-64
7
00:12:52.1
Male
149
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:00
20:59 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
304
474
Ian ROBERTSON
Ian ROBERTSON #474
Male 60-64
00:34:40.7
00:34:40.7
8
(167)
60-64
8
00:13:58.0
Male
167
BOLD PARK MASTERS
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:40 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
311
21
Tony BALL
Tony BALL #21
Male 60-64
00:34:47.3
00:34:47.3
9
(171)
60-64
9
00:14:04.6
Male
171
Kwinana Masters
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:29
21:44 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
363
97
Brynn CHUTE
Brynn CHUTE #97
Male 60-64
00:36:50.2
00:36:50.2
10
(195)
60-64
10
00:16:07.5
Male
195
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:00
23:01 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
389
57
Peter BLACKMORE
Peter BLACKMORE #57
Male 60-64
00:37:47.9
00:37:47.9
11
(202)
60-64
11
00:17:05.2
Male
202
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
23:37 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
433
434
Barry PLUMMER
Barry PLUMMER #434
Male 60-64
00:39:53.5
00:39:53.5
12
(219)
60-64
12
00:19:10.8
Male
219
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:36:37
24:55 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
442
155
Chris DWYER
Chris DWYER #155
Male 60-64
00:40:05.0
00:40:05.0
13
(223)
60-64
13
00:19:22.3
Male
223
Fremantle Masters
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:30
25:03 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
446
447
Jordan PUCHAR
Jordan PUCHAR #447
Male 60-64
00:40:18.8
00:40:18.8
14
(225)
60-64
14
00:19:36.1
Male
225
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
25:11 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
453
413
Richard ORME
Richard ORME #413
Male 60-64
00:40:43.5
00:40:43.5
15
(229)
60-64
15
00:20:00.8
Male
229
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
25:27 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
454
204
Lindsay GITTOS
Lindsay GITTOS #204
Male 60-64
00:41:00.0
00:41:00.0
16
(230)
60-64
16
00:20:17.3
Male
230
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
25:37 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
464
59
Craig BLAKE
Craig BLAKE #59
Male 60-64
00:41:39.5
00:41:39.5
17
(234)
60-64
17
00:20:56.8
Male
234
MULLALOO SLSC
12
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:30
26:02 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
465
520
Steve STANTON
Steve STANTON #520
Male 60-64
00:41:45.2
00:41:45.2
18
(235)
60-64
18
00:21:02.5
Male
235
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
26:05 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
484
577
Joe WHELAN
Joe WHELAN #577
Male 60-64
00:43:04.4
00:43:04.4
19
(243)
60-64
19
00:22:21.7
Male
243
MELVILLE MASTERS
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
26:55 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
514
355
Steve MACKENZIE
Steve MACKENZIE #355
Male 60-64
00:46:09.8
00:46:09.8
20
(248)
60-64
20
00:25:27.1
Male
248
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
28:51 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
515
269
Declan HOBAN
Declan HOBAN #269
Male 60-64
00:46:34.2
00:46:34.2
21
(249)
60-64
21
00:25:51.5
Male
249
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:30
29:06 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
520
588
Geoffrey WILSON
Geoffrey WILSON #588
Male 60-64
00:47:30.6
00:47:30.6
22
(252)
60-64
22
00:26:47.9
Male
252
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:39:00
29:41 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
521
593
David WOOD
David WOOD #593
Male 60-64
00:47:56.4
00:47:56.4
23
(253)
60-64
23
00:27:13.7
Male
253
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
29:57 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
531
314
Rob KIERNAN
Rob KIERNAN #314
Male 60-64
00:50:29.2
00:50:29.2
24
(259)
60-64
24
00:29:46.5
Male
259
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
31:33 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
537
745
Mike HENDRIKS
Mike HENDRIKS #745
Male 60-64
00:51:40.0
00:51:40.0
25
(262)
60-64
25
00:30:57.3
Male
262
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
32:17 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
541
452
Timothy QUINLIVAN
Timothy QUINLIVAN #452
Male 60-64
00:53:03.1
00:53:03.1
26
(265)
60-64
26
00:32:20.4
Male
265
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:48:00
33:09 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
554
772
Peter CARROLL
Peter CARROLL #772
Male 60-64
01:04:21.6
01:04:21.6
27
(270)
60-64
27
00:43:38.9
Male
270
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
40:13 min/km
Wave 1 : White
371
Shane MCGURK
Shane MCGURK #371
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:23:15
Wave 1 : White
524
Raymond STOCKER
Raymond STOCKER #524
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Cockburn Masters
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
Wave 2 : Green
187
Neil FORBES
Neil FORBES #187
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:01
Wave 5 : Blue
77
500
Viki SHELVER
Viki SHELVER #500
Female 65-69
00:27:12.8
00:27:12.8
1
(30)
65-69
1
Female
30
Westcoast Masters
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:30
17:00 min/km
Wave 1 : White
220
501
Carolyn SHEPHERD
Carolyn SHEPHERD #501
Female 65-69
00:31:46.5
00:31:46.5
2
(89)
65-69
2
00:04:33.7
Female
89
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:15
19:51 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
269
476
Ermie ROBINSON
Ermie ROBINSON #476
Female 65-69
00:33:34.4
00:33:34.4
3
(121)
65-69
3
00:06:21.6
Female
121
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:02
20:59 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
337
152
Elizabeth DUNDAS
Elizabeth DUNDAS #152
Female 65-69
00:35:47.8
00:35:47.8
4
(156)
65-69
4
00:08:35.0
Female
156
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
22:22 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
343
350
Ann-Maree LYNCH
Ann-Maree LYNCH #350
Female 65-69
00:36:10.4
00:36:10.4
5
(160)
65-69
5
00:08:57.6
Female
160
Claremont Masters
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:26
22:36 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
345
154
Janet DUNSTAN
Janet DUNSTAN #154
Female 65-69
00:36:11.7
00:36:11.7
6
(162)
65-69
6
00:08:58.9
Female
162
MELVILLE MASTERS
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
22:37 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
387
181
Sue FINNEY
Sue FINNEY #181
Female 65-69
00:37:46.3
00:37:46.3
7
(186)
65-69
7
00:10:33.5
Female
186
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
23:36 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
488
312
Julie KERR
Julie KERR #312
Female 65-69
00:43:37.6
00:43:37.6
8
(245)
65-69
8
00:16:24.8
Female
245
Cockburn Masters
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:06
27:15 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
500
372
Pamela MCHUGH
Pamela MCHUGH #372
Female 65-69
00:44:42.0
00:44:42.0
9
(255)
65-69
9
00:17:29.2
Female
255
MELVILLE MASTERS
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:25
27:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
539
568
Helen WALSH
Helen WALSH #568
Female 65-69
00:52:24.3
00:52:24.3
10
(276)
65-69
10
00:25:11.5
Female
276
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
32:45 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
552
552
Annette VAN HAZEL
Annette VAN HAZEL #552
Female 65-69
00:58:24.5
00:58:24.5
11
(283)
65-69
11
00:31:11.7
Female
283
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
36:30 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
115
82
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #82
Male 65-69
00:28:51.1
00:28:51.1
1
(69)
65-69
1
Male
69
Fremantle Masters
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
18:01 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
150
519
Michael STANTON
Michael STANTON #519
Male 65-69
00:29:52.1
00:29:52.1
2
(90)
65-69
2
00:01:01.0
Male
90
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
18:40 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
250
83
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #83
Male 65-69
00:32:55.7
00:32:55.7
3
(142)
65-69
3
00:04:04.6
Male
142
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:17
20:34 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
294
46
Paul BENNETT
Paul BENNETT #46
Male 65-69
00:34:23.9
00:34:23.9
4
(163)
65-69
4
00:05:32.8
Male
163
MULLALOO SLSC
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:01
21:29 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
303
756
Bill WARD
Bill WARD #756
Male 65-69
00:34:34.5
00:34:34.5
5
(166)
65-69
5
00:05:43.4
Male
166
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
21:36 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (620 items)