Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (620 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
170
546
Darren TOOTELL
Darren TOOTELL #546
Male 50-54
00:30:14.1
00:30:14.1
14
(101)
50-54
14
00:07:23.5
Male
101
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
18:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
169
274
Sally HOLLIS
Sally HOLLIS #274
Female 45-49
00:30:14.0
00:30:14.0
5
(69)
45-49
5
00:04:05.5
Female
69
City of Perth SLSC
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:24
18:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
168
186
Chris FOLEY
Chris FOLEY #186
Male 55-59
00:30:13.7
00:30:13.7
13
(100)
55-59
13
00:06:19.2
Male
100
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:30
18:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
167
212
Marina GOFF
Marina GOFF #212
Female 45-49
00:30:12.8
00:30:12.8
4
(68)
45-49
4
00:04:04.3
Female
68
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:30
18:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
166
430
Thomas PICTON-WARLOW
Thomas PICTON-WARLOW #430
Male 50-54
00:30:12.5
00:30:12.5
13
(99)
50-54
13
00:07:21.9
Male
99
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
18:52 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
165
486
Lucy ROSE
Lucy ROSE #486
Female 20-24
00:30:11.1
00:30:11.1
7
(67)
20-24
7
00:09:36.1
Female
67
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:51 min/km
Wave 1 : White
164
339
Hazel LEEMING
Hazel LEEMING #339
Female 15-19
00:30:08.3
00:30:08.3
13
(66)
15-19
13
00:09:28.8
Female
66
Triton Water Polo Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
18:50 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
163
180
Rosalyn FINDLAY
Rosalyn FINDLAY #180
Female 40-44
00:30:07.7
00:30:07.7
9
(65)
40-44
9
00:04:24.0
Female
65
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
18:49 min/km
Wave 1 : White
162
537
Andrew TAYLOR
Andrew TAYLOR #537
Male 55-59
00:30:06.6
00:30:06.6
12
(98)
55-59
12
00:06:12.1
Male
98
Melville water Polo Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:02
18:49 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
161
264
Tim HEWITT
Tim HEWITT #264
Male 45-49
00:30:05.2
00:30:05.2
12
(97)
45-49
12
00:06:08.8
Male
97
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
18:48 min/km
Wave 1 : White
160
268
Greg HITCHEN
Greg HITCHEN #268
Male 55-59
00:30:05.1
00:30:05.1
11
(96)
55-59
11
00:06:10.6
Male
96
MELVILLE MASTERS
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
18:48 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
159
480
Grace ROCAVERT
Grace ROCAVERT #480
Female Under 15
00:30:04.9
00:30:04.9
18
(64)
Under 15
18
00:06:18.3
Female
64
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
13
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:48 min/km
Wave 1 : White
158
569
Jazmin WALSH
Jazmin WALSH #569
Female Under 15
00:30:04.6
00:30:04.6
17
(63)
Under 15
17
00:06:18.0
Female
63
UWA West Coast Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:47 min/km
Wave 1 : White
157
263
Thomas HEWITT
Thomas HEWITT #263
Male Under 15
00:30:02.8
00:30:02.8
13
(95)
Under 15
13
00:09:15.6
Male
95
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
18:46 min/km
Wave 1 : White
156
397
Hamish MURRAY
Hamish MURRAY #397
Male 25-29
00:30:00.9
00:30:00.9
7
(94)
25-29
7
00:06:12.0
Male
94
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
18:45 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
155
489
Mark SALIB
Mark SALIB #489
Male 55-59
00:30:00.0
00:30:00.0
10
(93)
55-59
10
00:06:05.5
Male
93
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
18:44 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
154
427
Luisa PETTA
Luisa PETTA #427
Female 30-34
00:29:58.7
00:29:58.7
1
(62)
30-34
1
Female
62
WA
GBR
GBR
00:30:00
18:44 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
153
270
Maree HOBAN
Maree HOBAN #270
Female 60-64
00:29:57.5
00:29:57.5
3
(61)
60-64
3
00:04:17.7
Female
61
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:10
18:43 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
152
601
Jake WRIGHT
Jake WRIGHT #601
Male Under 15
00:29:53.5
00:29:53.5
12
(92)
Under 15
12
00:09:06.3
Male
92
Churchlands Senior High School
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:00:00
18:40 min/km
Wave 1 : White
151
275
David HOLT
David HOLT #275
Male 55-59
00:29:52.9
00:29:52.9
9
(91)
55-59
9
00:05:58.4
Male
91
Trigg Island SLSC
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:40 min/km
Wave 1 : White
150
519
Michael STANTON
Michael STANTON #519
Male 65-69
00:29:52.1
00:29:52.1
2
(90)
65-69
2
00:01:01.0
Male
90
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
18:40 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
149
376
Andrea MCLURE
Andrea MCLURE #376
Female 20-24
00:29:52.0
00:29:52.0
6
(60)
20-24
6
00:09:17.0
Female
60
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
18:40 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
148
445
Patrick PRENDIVILLE
Patrick PRENDIVILLE #445
Male 50-54
00:29:51.0
00:29:51.0
12
(89)
50-54
12
00:07:00.4
Male
89
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
12
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:39 min/km
Wave 1 : White
147
342
Jessica LESTER
Jessica LESTER #342
Female 15-19
00:29:48.7
00:29:48.7
12
(59)
15-19
12
00:09:09.2
Female
59
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
11
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:37 min/km
Wave 1 : White
146
145
Georgina DOCHERTY
Georgina DOCHERTY #145
Female Under 15
00:29:48.7
00:29:48.7
16
(58)
Under 15
16
00:06:02.1
Female
58
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
10
Western Australia
AUS
GBR
00:25:00
18:37 min/km
Wave 1 : White
145
404
Leah O'CONNELL
Leah O'CONNELL #404
Female 25-29
00:29:48.1
00:29:48.1
4
(57)
25-29
4
00:09:06.2
Female
57
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
18:37 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
143
442
Abe PRENDIVILLE
Abe PRENDIVILLE #442
Male Under 15
00:29:46.6
00:29:46.6
11
(87)
Under 15
11
00:08:59.4
Male
87
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:36 min/km
Wave 1 : White
144
453
Andrew RAITER
Andrew RAITER #453
Male 55-59
00:29:46.6
00:29:46.6
8
(88)
55-59
8
00:05:52.1
Male
88
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
18:36 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
142
1
Harry ABRAHAMS
Harry ABRAHAMS #1
Male 15-19
00:29:44.7
00:29:44.7
9
(86)
15-19
9
00:10:27.5
Male
86
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
18:35 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
141
195
Paul GARDNER
Paul GARDNER #195
Male 45-49
00:29:43.5
00:29:43.5
11
(85)
45-49
11
00:05:47.1
Male
85
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
18:34 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
140
408
Jette OKSIS
Jette OKSIS #408
Female 40-44
00:29:43.2
00:29:43.2
8
(56)
40-44
8
00:03:59.5
Female
56
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
18:34 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
139
124
Charlie CZAPLINSKA
Charlie CZAPLINSKA #124
Female Under 15
00:29:43.0
00:29:43.0
15
(55)
Under 15
15
00:05:56.4
Female
55
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:57
18:34 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
138
347
Nadine LOVE
Nadine LOVE #347
Female 40-44
00:29:41.7
00:29:41.7
7
(54)
40-44
7
00:03:58.0
Female
54
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
18:33 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
137
533
Chris SWEETING
Chris SWEETING #533
Male 45-49
00:29:41.2
00:29:41.2
10
(84)
45-49
10
00:05:44.8
Male
84
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:13
18:33 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
136
217
Jose GRANADO
Jose GRANADO #217
Male 55-59
00:29:40.0
00:29:40.0
7
(83)
55-59
7
00:05:45.5
Male
83
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:23:00
18:32 min/km
Wave 1 : White
135
475
Peter ROBINS
Peter ROBINS #475
Male 55-59
00:29:39.1
00:29:39.1
6
(82)
55-59
6
00:05:44.6
Male
82
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
18:31 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
134
207
Callum GODFREY
Callum GODFREY #207
Male Under 15
00:29:36.3
00:29:36.3
10
(81)
Under 15
10
00:08:49.1
Male
81
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
18:30 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
133
582
Grant WILLIAMS
Grant WILLIAMS #582
Male 40-44
00:29:34.5
00:29:34.5
11
(80)
40-44
11
00:08:42.1
Male
80
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
18:29 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
132
704
Nathan PIERCE-JONES
Nathan PIERCE-JONES #704
Male Under 15
00:29:33.4
00:29:33.4
9
(79)
Under 15
9
00:08:46.2
Male
79
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:28 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
131
110
Darren COOPER
Darren COOPER #110
Male 50-54
00:29:31.8
00:29:31.8
11
(78)
50-54
11
00:06:41.2
Male
78
Westcoast Masters
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:55
18:27 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
130
250
Tom HAY
Tom HAY #250
Male Under 15
00:29:30.5
00:29:30.5
8
(77)
Under 15
8
00:08:43.3
Male
77
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:26 min/km
Wave 1 : White
129
517
Jonathan STAGG
Jonathan STAGG #517
Male 45-49
00:29:29.7
00:29:29.7
9
(76)
45-49
9
00:05:33.3
Male
76
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:26 min/km
Wave 1 : White
128
567
Paul WALLWORK
Paul WALLWORK #567
Male 55-59
00:29:23.5
00:29:23.5
5
(75)
55-59
5
00:05:29.0
Male
75
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
18:22 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
127
262
Lynette HEWITT
Lynette HEWITT #262
Female 55-59
00:29:19.1
00:29:19.1
3
(53)
55-59
3
00:02:13.6
Female
53
Rockingham Masters
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:22:00
18:19 min/km
Wave 1 : White
126
242
Ian HARRISON
Ian HARRISON #242
Male 45-49
00:29:18.3
00:29:18.3
8
(74)
45-49
8
00:05:21.9
Male
74
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:18 min/km
Wave 1 : White
125
259
Karl HEIDEN
Karl HEIDEN #259
Male 50-54
00:29:15.8
00:29:15.8
10
(73)
50-54
10
00:06:25.2
Male
73
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:17 min/km
Wave 1 : White
124
120
Craig CUNNINGHAM
Craig CUNNINGHAM #120
Male 50-54
00:29:13.7
00:29:13.7
9
(72)
50-54
9
00:06:23.1
Male
72
Trigg Island SLSC
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
18:16 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
123
482
Stephanie ROCKETT
Stephanie ROCKETT #482
Female 25-29
00:29:11.6
00:29:11.6
3
(52)
25-29
3
00:08:29.7
Female
52
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
18:14 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
122
325
Lucy KNIGHT
Lucy KNIGHT #325
Female Under 15
00:29:11.3
00:29:11.3
14
(51)
Under 15
14
00:05:24.7
Female
51
Scarboro SLSC
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
18:14 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
121
164
Tim EDWARDS
Tim EDWARDS #164
Male 35-39
00:29:10.2
00:29:10.2
12
(71)
35-39
12
00:05:20.2
Male
71
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
18:13 min/km
Wave 1 : White
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (620 items)