Fremantle Running Festival
1 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (278 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
State
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
2.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
9.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
70
70
21270
Tess MARSLEN
Tess MARSLEN #21270
Female 25-29
00:48:28
00:48:28
(00:48:21)
3
(15)
00:48:21
25-29
3
3
00:06:04
Female
15
15
Western Australia
AUS
10
4:50 min/km
07:30:11
00:10:32
4:47 min/km
70
4
16
00:37:28
4:51 min/km
69
3
14
00:00:22
4:48 min/km
83
4
20
15
16
10142
Kevin MATTHEWS
Kevin MATTHEWS #10142
Male 50-54
00:37:56
00:37:56
(00:37:54)
1
(14)
00:37:54
50-54
1
1
Male
14
15
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:47 min/km
07:30:06
00:08:10
3:42 min/km
10
1
10
00:29:27
3:49 min/km
15
1
14
00:00:18
3:54 min/km
25
2
23
63
63
10013
Jacinta BERLINGERI
Jacinta BERLINGERI #10013
Female 45-49
00:47:08
00:47:08
(00:47:03)
1
(12)
00:47:03
45-49
1
1
Female
12
12
Western Australia
AUS
10
4:42 min/km
07:30:08
00:09:40
4:23 min/km
46
1
8
00:37:01
4:48 min/km
67
1
13
00:00:23
4:57 min/km
94
2
22
12
12
10261
Daniel WEDGE
Daniel WEDGE #10261
Male 35-39
00:37:40
00:37:40
(00:37:38)
3
(11)
00:37:38
35-39
3
3
00:00:38
Male
11
11
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:45 min/km
07:30:06
00:08:06
3:40 min/km
9
2
9
00:29:17
3:48 min/km
14
4
13
00:00:16
3:21 min/km
4
1
4
65
66
10234
Alison STEER
Alison STEER #10234
Female 35-39
00:47:43
00:47:43
(00:47:37)
3
(13)
00:47:37
35-39
3
3
00:10:30
Female
13
13
Western Australia
AUS
10
4:45 min/km
07:30:10
00:10:35
4:48 min/km
71
4
17
00:36:40
4:45 min/km
64
3
12
00:00:23
5:01 min/km
101
5
26
13
13
10168
Connor NAGLE
Connor NAGLE #10168
Male 20-24
00:37:48
00:37:48
(00:37:45)
2
(12)
00:37:45
20-24
2
2
00:01:00
Male
12
12
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:46 min/km
07:30:06
00:08:15
3:44 min/km
14
2
13
00:29:14
3:47 min/km
13
3
12
00:00:17
3:44 min/km
15
4
14
16
15
10095
Mark HATELEY
Mark HATELEY #10095
Male 35-39
00:37:57
00:37:57
(00:37:54)
4
(15)
00:37:54
35-39
4
4
00:00:56
Male
15
14
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:47 min/km
07:30:07
00:08:25
3:49 min/km
19
4
18
00:29:14
3:47 min/km
12
3
11
00:00:16
3:30 min/km
5
2
5
60
61
10080
Kate FITZSIMONS
Kate FITZSIMONS #10080
Female 25-29
00:46:33
00:46:33
(00:46:28)
2
(11)
00:46:28
25-29
2
2
00:04:08
Female
11
11
Western Australia
AUS
10
4:38 min/km
07:30:09
00:10:15
4:39 min/km
63
3
12
00:35:49
4:39 min/km
57
2
11
00:00:25
5:22 min/km
128
8
45
14
14
10052
Aloysius DAVID
Aloysius DAVID #10052
Male 20-24
00:37:54
00:37:54
(00:37:51)
3
(13)
00:37:51
20-24
3
3
00:01:06
Male
13
13
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:47 min/km
07:30:06
00:08:23
3:48 min/km
17
3
16
00:29:12
3:47 min/km
11
2
10
00:00:17
3:33 min/km
7
2
7
56
56
10275
Sue ZLNAY
Sue ZLNAY #10275
Female 55-59
00:46:18
00:46:18
(00:46:10)
1
(9)
00:46:10
55-59
1
1
Female
9
9
Western Australia
AUS
10
4:36 min/km
07:30:12
00:10:09
4:36 min/km
62
1
11
00:35:43
4:38 min/km
55
1
10
00:00:19
4:08 min/km
39
1
5
58
59
10207
Emily ROSE
Emily ROSE #10207
Female 30-34
00:46:23
00:46:23
(00:46:16)
2
(10)
00:46:16
30-34
2
2
00:04:13
Female
10
10
Western Australia
AUS
10
4:37 min/km
07:30:10
00:10:20
4:41 min/km
67
2
14
00:35:37
4:37 min/km
54
2
9
00:00:21
4:32 min/km
59
3
10
9
10
10079
Peter FISHER
Peter FISHER #10079
Male 35-39
00:37:32
00:37:32
(00:37:29)
2
(8)
00:37:29
35-39
2
2
00:00:30
Male
8
9
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:44 min/km
07:30:06
00:08:11
3:42 min/km
11
3
11
00:29:00
3:45 min/km
10
2
9
00:00:19
4:07 min/km
38
10
34
6
6
10057
Shayne DIMMER
Shayne DIMMER #10057
Male 35-39
00:37:02
00:37:02
(00:36:59)
1
(6)
00:36:59
35-39
1
1
Male
6
6
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:41 min/km
07:30:06
00:08:00
3:37 min/km
7
1
7
00:28:44
3:43 min/km
9
1
8
00:00:17
3:40 min/km
12
4
11
55
55
10028
Marie BRADLEY
Marie BRADLEY #10028
Female 20-24
00:45:59
00:45:59
(00:45:53)
4
(8)
00:45:53
20-24
4
4
00:05:50
Female
8
8
Western Australia
AUS
10
4:35 min/km
07:30:10
00:10:01
4:32 min/km
57
3
9
00:35:31
4:36 min/km
51
4
8
00:00:22
4:44 min/km
77
3
17
8
8
10077
Iain FINLAYSON
Iain FINLAYSON #10077
Male 40-44
00:37:15
00:37:15
(00:37:13)
3
(7)
00:37:13
40-44
3
3
00:02:42
Male
7
7
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:43 min/km
07:30:05
00:08:14
3:44 min/km
12
3
12
00:28:40
3:43 min/km
7
4
7
00:00:21
4:29 min/km
57
5
48
47
47
10135
Michelle MAHER
Michelle MAHER #10135
Female 20-24
00:45:16
00:45:16
(00:45:12)
2
(6)
00:45:12
20-24
2
2
00:05:07
Female
6
6
Western Australia
AUS
10
4:31 min/km
07:30:08
00:09:34
4:20 min/km
44
2
7
00:35:18
4:34 min/km
50
3
7
00:00:21
4:27 min/km
52
2
9
5
5
10092
Pierre HAIE
Pierre HAIE #10092
Male 20-24
00:36:48
00:36:48
(00:36:47)
1
(5)
00:36:47
20-24
1
1
Male
5
5
France
FRA
10
3:40 min/km
07:30:05
00:08:01
3:38 min/km
8
1
8
00:28:30
3:41 min/km
6
1
6
00:00:17
3:36 min/km
11
3
10
52
52
10222
Megan SHINE
Megan SHINE #10222
Female 20-24
00:45:43
00:45:43
(00:45:33)
3
(7)
00:45:33
20-24
3
3
00:05:34
Female
7
7
Western Australia
AUS
10
4:33 min/km
07:30:13
00:09:59
4:32 min/km
58
4
10
00:35:12
4:34 min/km
49
2
6
00:00:23
4:58 min/km
97
4
23
32
32
10139
Channa MARSH
Channa MARSH #10139
Female 25-29
00:42:25
00:42:25
(00:42:20)
1
(5)
00:42:20
25-29
1
1
Female
5
5
Western Australia
AUS
10
4:13 min/km
07:30:09
00:08:59
4:04 min/km
29
1
4
00:33:01
4:17 min/km
34
1
5
00:00:21
4:37 min/km
65
3
13
10
9
10050
Simon CRISPE
Simon CRISPE #10050
Male 40-44
00:37:32
00:37:32
(00:37:21)
4
(9)
00:37:21
40-44
4
4
00:03:00
Male
9
8
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:44 min/km
07:30:15
00:09:12
4:10 min/km
36
5
31
00:27:52
3:37 min/km
5
3
5
00:00:18
3:47 min/km
18
1
17
4
4
10123
Drew LANGFORD
Drew LANGFORD #10123
Male 40-44
00:35:20
00:35:20
(00:35:18)
2
(4)
00:35:18
40-44
2
2
00:00:48
Male
4
4
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:31 min/km
07:30:05
00:07:37
3:27 min/km
5
2
5
00:27:24
3:33 min/km
4
2
4
00:00:18
3:56 min/km
27
3
25
30
31
10220
Nikki SHANNON
Nikki SHANNON #10220
Female 30-34
00:42:10
00:42:10
(00:42:07)
1
(4)
00:42:07
30-34
1
1
Female
4
4
Western Australia
AUS
10
4:12 min/km
07:30:07
00:09:28
4:17 min/km
40
1
6
00:32:21
4:12 min/km
30
1
4
00:00:19
4:04 min/km
32
1
3
3
3
10122
Ross LANGFORD
Ross LANGFORD #10122
Male 40-44
00:34:33
00:34:33
(00:34:32)
1
(3)
00:34:32
40-44
1
1
Male
3
3
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:27 min/km
07:30:05
00:07:30
3:24 min/km
1
1
1
00:26:45
3:28 min/km
3
1
3
00:00:18
3:48 min/km
19
2
18
25
25
10088
Manon GERARD
Manon GERARD #10088
Female 20-24
00:40:10
00:40:10
(00:40:08)
1
(3)
00:40:08
20-24
1
1
Female
3
3
France
FRA
10
4:00 min/km
07:30:05
00:08:31
3:51 min/km
20
1
2
00:31:20
4:04 min/km
25
1
3
00:00:18
3:53 min/km
23
1
2
24
24
10115
Julia KETS
Julia KETS #10115
Female 35-39
00:39:58
00:39:58
(00:39:56)
2
(2)
00:39:56
35-39
2
2
00:02:45
Female
2
2
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:59 min/km
07:30:06
00:08:52
4:01 min/km
25
2
3
00:30:48
3:59 min/km
22
2
2
00:00:17
3:35 min/km
10
1
1
2
2
10096
Michael HAYES
Michael HAYES #10096
Male 25-29
00:34:17
00:34:17
(00:34:17)
1
(2)
00:34:17
25-29
1
1
Male
2
2
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:25 min/km
07:30:04
00:07:31
3:24 min/km
2
1
2
00:26:32
3:26 min/km
2
1
2
00:00:15
3:15 min/km
3
2
3
1
1
10213
Francisco SANZANA
Francisco SANZANA #10213
Male 30-34
00:34:13
00:34:13
(00:34:12)
1
(1)
00:34:12
30-34
1
1
Male
1
1
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:25 min/km
07:30:05
00:07:32
3:25 min/km
3
1
3
00:26:25
3:25 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:16
3:32 min/km
6
1
6
7
7
10259
Kathryn WATT
Kathryn WATT #10259
Female 35-39
00:37:14
00:37:14
(00:37:12)
1
(1)
00:37:12
35-39
1
1
Female
1
1
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:43 min/km
07:30:05
00:08:14
3:44 min/km
13
1
1
00:28:41
3:43 min/km
8
1
1
00:00:19
4:05 min/km
34
2
4
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (278 items)