IGO Up All Night Ronald McDonald House Walk
30 Nov 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
18
19
20
Page 8 of 20 (969 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
State
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
638
636
2475
Celia HADGRAFT
Celia HADGRAFT #2475
Female 
10:22:01.11
10:22:01.11
483
04:58:43.46
Female
483
481
Mad Cows
3
Western Australia
AUS
14:40 min/km
21:05:07.77
07:24:04.11
14:40 min/km
588
582
5067
Rosalind MIRANDA
Rosalind MIRANDA #5067
Female 
09:55:32.02
09:55:32.02
436
04:32:14.37
Female
436
431
The Ramblers
2
Western Australia
AUS
14:02 min/km
21:05:07.77
06:57:35.02
14:02 min/km
637
635
2474
Nicola ELLIOTT
Nicola ELLIOTT #2474
Female 
10:22:01.08
10:22:01.08
482
04:58:43.43
Female
482
480
Mad Cows
2
Western Australia
AUS
14:40 min/km
21:05:07.76
07:24:04.08
14:40 min/km
3297
Alex MARIN
Alex MARIN #3297
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Fo Shoe
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
21:05:07.58
2994
Kris MASON
Kris MASON #2994
Male 
DNS
DNS
Male
Team Fortescue
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
21:05:07.57
3296
Martina CARDAMONE
Martina CARDAMONE #3296
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
Fo Shoe
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
21:05:07.41
431
429
2687
Velika LOVETT
Velika LOVETT #2687
Female 
08:48:59.63
08:48:59.63
314
03:25:41.98
Female
314
312
All in for Alice
2
Western Australia
AUS
12:27 min/km
21:05:07.38
05:51:02.63
12:27 min/km
315
308
3085
Willis SAMSON
Willis SAMSON #3085
Male 
08:22:36.45
08:22:36.45
88
02:39:33.76
Male
88
87
Team Fortescue
7
Western Australia
AUS
11:50 min/km
21:05:07.36
05:24:39.45
11:50 min/km
518
513
2717
Sandra HOWE
Sandra HOWE #2717
Female 
09:22:48.99
09:22:48.99
373
03:59:31.34
Female
373
370
Western Australia
AUS
13:15 min/km
21:05:07.36
06:24:51.99
13:15 min/km
2875
Stacy JOBSON
Stacy JOBSON #2875
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
Team Fortescue
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
21:05:07.36
447
446
2252
Charlotte CHARLES
Charlotte CHARLES #2252
Female 
08:55:30.70
08:55:30.70
326
03:32:13.05
Female
326
325
Sarah & Charley
2
Western Australia
AUS
12:37 min/km
21:05:07.35
05:57:33.70
12:37 min/km
517
512
2719
Ashlee CZERNIAK
Ashlee CZERNIAK #2719
Female 
09:22:46.53
09:22:46.53
372
03:59:28.88
Female
372
369
Western Australia
AUS
13:15 min/km
21:05:07.16
06:24:49.53
13:15 min/km
446
447
1925
Sarah HENDERSON
Sarah HENDERSON #1925
Female 
08:55:30.39
08:55:30.39
325
03:32:12.74
Female
325
326
Sarah & Charley
1
Western Australia
AUS
12:37 min/km
21:05:06.95
05:57:33.39
12:37 min/km
2892
Narelle ADAMS
Narelle ADAMS #2892
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
Team Fortescue
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
21:05:06.77
640
639
3094
Daniela ANTONI
Daniela ANTONI #3094
Female 
10:24:49.16
10:24:49.16
485
05:01:31.51
Female
485
484
The Ramblers
4
Western Australia
AUS
14:44 min/km
21:05:06.33
07:26:52.16
14:44 min/km
671
670
2993
Massimo IUSTINI
Massimo IUSTINI #2993
Male 
10:57:29.53
10:57:29.53
157
05:14:26.84
Male
157
157
Team Fortescue
24
Western Australia
AUS
15:30 min/km
21:05:05.10
07:59:32.53
15:30 min/km
312
306
3270
Nikkita LEE
Nikkita LEE #3270
Female 
08:22:26.44
08:22:26.44
225
02:59:08.79
Female
225
220
Team Fortescue
6
Western Australia
AUS
11:50 min/km
21:05:04.35
05:24:29.44
11:50 min/km
2888
Matthew HERWIG
Matthew HERWIG #2888
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Team Fortescue
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
21:05:02.82
3302
Bojana KOVACIC
Bojana KOVACIC #3302
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Fo Shoe
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
21:05:01.99
539
536
3056
Derek GNAUCK
Derek GNAUCK #3056
Male 
09:31:07.55
09:31:07.55
149
03:48:04.86
Male
149
148
Western Australia
AUS
13:27 min/km
21:05:01.78
06:33:10.55
13:27 min/km
641
640
3025
Mel DOWD
Mel DOWD #3025
Female 
10:24:49.57
10:24:49.57
486
05:01:31.92
Female
486
485
The Ramblers
5
Western Australia
AUS
14:44 min/km
21:05:01.57
07:26:52.57
14:44 min/km
589
584
3252
Dayna LUSCOMBE
Dayna LUSCOMBE #3252
Female 
09:55:33.48
09:55:33.48
437
04:32:15.83
Female
437
433
The Ramblers
3
Western Australia
AUS
14:02 min/km
21:05:00.95
06:57:36.48
14:02 min/km
384
379
2890
Jane HUMPHRIES
Jane HUMPHRIES #2890
Female 
08:37:03.42
08:37:03.42
280
03:13:45.77
Female
280
277
Team Fortescue
10
Western Australia
AUS
12:11 min/km
21:05:00.85
05:39:06.42
12:11 min/km
559
558
2899
Carol WYNNE
Carol WYNNE #2899
Female 
09:39:20.41
09:39:20.41
408
04:16:02.76
Female
408
408
Team Fortescue
16
Western Australia
AUS
13:39 min/km
21:05:00.76
06:41:23.41
13:39 min/km
542
538
2068
Debbie DICKSON
Debbie DICKSON #2068
Female 
09:31:20.69
09:31:20.69
393
04:08:03.04
Female
393
390
Footprints
2
Western Australia
AUS
13:28 min/km
21:05:00.60
06:33:23.69
13:28 min/km
642
641
2997
Jacqueline NOONAN
Jacqueline NOONAN #2997
Female 
10:24:49.85
10:24:49.85
487
05:01:32.20
Female
487
486
The Ramblers
6
Western Australia
AUS
14:44 min/km
21:05:00.56
07:26:52.85
14:44 min/km
558
559
2900
Eddie WYNNE
Eddie WYNNE #2900
Male 
09:39:20.27
09:39:20.27
151
03:56:17.58
Male
151
151
Team Fortescue
15
Western Australia
AUS
13:39 min/km
21:05:00.55
06:41:23.27
13:39 min/km
578
571
2572
Sarah NEEDHAM
Sarah NEEDHAM #2572
Female 
09:51:35.56
09:51:35.56
427
04:28:17.91
Female
427
420
Bodyfit Bellas
1
Western Australia
AUS
13:57 min/km
21:05:00.42
06:53:38.56
13:57 min/km
540
537
2891
Alison TERRY
Alison TERRY #2891
Female 
09:31:09.80
09:31:09.80
391
04:07:52.15
Female
391
389
Team Fortescue
14
Western Australia
AUS
13:27 min/km
21:05:00.35
06:33:12.80
13:27 min/km
587
583
3197
Gemma FOUWEATHER
Gemma FOUWEATHER #3197
Female 
09:55:30.52
09:55:30.52
435
04:32:12.87
Female
435
432
The Ramblers
1
Western Australia
AUS
14:02 min/km
21:04:59.51
06:57:33.52
14:02 min/km
34
32
2906
Natalie EASTOUGH
Natalie EASTOUGH #2906
Female 
06:23:33.18
06:23:33.18
22
01:00:15.53
Female
22
21
Team Fortescue
2
Western Australia
AUS
9:01 min/km
21:04:55.82
03:25:36.18
9:01 min/km
182
182
2925
Ben STYLES
Ben STYLES #2925
Male 
07:55:18.76
07:55:18.76
56
02:12:16.07
Male
56
56
Team Fortescue
5
Western Australia
AUS
11:11 min/km
21:04:55.81
04:57:21.76
11:11 min/km
577
572
2247
Marcia EWING
Marcia EWING #2247
Female 
09:51:34.03
09:51:34.03
426
04:28:16.38
Female
426
421
Bridal Select Cakes
1
Western Australia
AUS
13:57 min/km
21:04:55.60
06:53:37.03
13:57 min/km
352
343
510
Catherine HUBIE
Catherine HUBIE #510
Female 
08:27:58.61
08:27:58.61
254
03:04:40.96
Female
254
247
Team Sally
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:58 min/km
21:04:55.48
05:30:01.61
11:58 min/km
644
643
2513
Debbie DE FRANCA
Debbie DE FRANCA #2513
Female 
10:25:14.28
10:25:14.28
489
05:01:56.63
Female
489
488
Cruz'n All Night Long
2
Western Australia
AUS
14:44 min/km
21:04:55.38
07:27:17.28
14:44 min/km
351
342
1893
Rochelle KULIR
Rochelle KULIR #1893
Female 
08:27:58.20
08:27:58.20
253
03:04:40.55
Female
253
246
Western Australia
AUS
11:58 min/km
21:04:55.36
05:30:01.20
11:58 min/km
672
672
3092
Jessica DIXON
Jessica DIXON #3092
Female 
10:57:29.86
10:57:29.86
515
05:34:12.21
Female
515
515
Western Australia
AUS
15:30 min/km
21:04:55.35
07:59:32.86
15:30 min/km
667
667
2131
Wannee RUANGPHAISAN
Wannee RUANGPHAISAN #2131
Female 
10:45:02.36
10:45:02.36
511
05:21:44.71
Female
511
511
Western Australia
AUS
15:13 min/km
21:04:55.29
07:47:05.36
15:13 min/km
33
31
3311
Adam MEYER
Adam MEYER #3311
Male 
06:23:30.35
06:23:30.35
12
00:40:27.66
Male
12
11
Team Fortescue
1
Western Australia
AUS
9:01 min/km
21:04:55.16
03:25:33.35
9:01 min/km
353
344
1918
Rebecca ZACHER
Rebecca ZACHER #1918
Female 
08:27:59.13
08:27:59.13
255
03:04:41.48
Female
255
248
Western Australia
AUS
11:58 min/km
21:04:54.88
05:30:02.13
11:58 min/km
670
671
3089
Shannen LAIDLEY
Shannen LAIDLEY #3089
Female 
10:57:28.10
10:57:28.10
514
05:34:10.45
Female
514
514
Team Fortescue
23
Western Australia
AUS
15:30 min/km
21:04:54.78
07:59:31.10
15:30 min/km
643
644
1950
Tracy DA SILVA FARIA
Tracy DA SILVA FARIA #1950
Female 
10:25:13.67
10:25:13.67
488
05:01:56.02
Female
488
489
Cruz'n All Night Long
1
Western Australia
AUS
14:44 min/km
21:04:54.58
07:27:16.67
14:44 min/km
645
645
5019
Christine LIBRIZZI
Christine LIBRIZZI #5019
Female 
10:25:14.88
10:25:14.88
490
05:01:57.23
Female
490
490
Cruz'n All Night Long
3
Western Australia
AUS
14:45 min/km
21:04:54.37
07:27:17.88
14:45 min/km
646
646
1958
Lesley ANN
Lesley ANN #1958
Female 
10:25:18.82
10:25:18.82
491
05:02:01.17
Female
491
491
Cruz'n All Night Long
4
Western Australia
AUS
14:45 min/km
21:04:54.36
07:27:21.82
14:45 min/km
541
539
2059
Sharon MCKENZIE
Sharon MCKENZIE #2059
Female 
09:31:19.79
09:31:19.79
392
04:08:02.14
Female
392
391
Footprints
1
Western Australia
AUS
13:28 min/km
21:04:54.36
06:33:22.79
13:28 min/km
579
573
2516
Toni HODSON
Toni HODSON #2516
Female 
09:51:38.84
09:51:38.84
428
04:28:21.19
Female
428
422
Bridal Select Cakes
2
Western Australia
AUS
13:57 min/km
21:04:53.95
06:53:41.84
13:57 min/km
647
647
2192
Katie CREED
Katie CREED #2192
Female 
10:25:20.26
10:25:20.26
492
05:02:02.61
Female
492
492
Bridal Select Cakes
3
Western Australia
AUS
14:45 min/km
21:04:53.79
07:27:23.26
14:45 min/km
1822
Joanne BAPTISTE
Joanne BAPTISTE #1822
Female 
DNS
DNS
Female
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
21:04:49.61
484
485
2982
Naomi MAHU
Naomi MAHU #2982
Female 
09:13:37.09
09:13:37.09
347
03:50:19.44
Female
347
348
Western Australia
AUS
13:03 min/km
21:04:49.52
06:15:40.09
13:03 min/km
337
330
1833
Steve MOUNSEY
Steve MOUNSEY #1833
Male 
08:25:41.64
08:25:41.64
94
02:42:38.95
Male
94
94
Mounsey Kids
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:55 min/km
21:04:49.11
05:27:44.64
11:55 min/km
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
18
19
20
Page 8 of 20 (969 items)