IGO Up All Night Ronald McDonald House Walk
30 Nov 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
18
19
20
Page 7 of 20 (969 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
State
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
297
297
1233
Barry LANSDOWN
Barry LANSDOWN #1233
Male 
08:19:57.35
08:19:57.35
80
02:36:54.66
Male
80
80
KAF
5
Western Australia
AUS
11:47 min/km
21:04:35.86
05:22:00.35
11:47 min/km
298
290
2980
Michelle ELLEN
Michelle ELLEN #2980
Female 
08:20:05.18
08:20:05.18
218
02:56:47.53
Female
218
212
If you want to go far go together!
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:46 min/km
21:05:20.10
05:22:08.18
11:46 min/km
299
300
5007
Marko MATIC
Marko MATIC #5007
Male 
08:20:07.45
08:20:07.45
81
02:37:04.76
Male
81
82
Harcourts Realty Plus
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:49 min/km
21:03:01.35
05:22:10.45
11:49 min/km
300
299
2515
Mark GRLJUSICH
Mark GRLJUSICH #2515
Male 
08:20:11.68
08:20:11.68
82
02:37:08.99
Male
82
81
Harcourts Realty Plus
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:49 min/km
21:03:08.10
05:22:14.68
11:49 min/km
301
303
3306
Denis PADOVAN
Denis PADOVAN #3306
Male 
08:20:12.86
08:20:12.86
83
02:37:10.17
Male
83
84
Harcourts Realty Plus
3
Western Australia
AUS
11:50 min/km
21:02:55.57
05:22:15.86
11:50 min/km
302
301
2506
Alex RICCIARDI
Alex RICCIARDI #2506
Male 
08:20:14.65
08:20:14.65
84
02:37:11.96
Male
84
83
Harcourts Realty Plus
4
Western Australia
AUS
11:49 min/km
21:03:00.60
05:22:17.65
11:49 min/km
303
309
2945
Lee HANSORD
Lee HANSORD #2945
Male 
08:20:53.67
08:20:53.67
85
02:37:50.98
Male
85
88
Metro Steel Services
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:50 min/km
21:03:20.85
05:22:56.67
11:50 min/km
304
313
2968
Brigita SQUIBB
Brigita SQUIBB #2968
Female 
08:20:55.68
08:20:55.68
219
02:57:38.03
Female
219
225
Western Australia
AUS
11:50 min/km
21:03:14.27
05:22:58.68
11:50 min/km
305
314
3040
Adam TAAFFE
Adam TAAFFE #3040
Male 
08:20:55.70
08:20:55.70
86
02:37:53.01
Male
86
89
Metro Steel Services
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:50 min/km
21:03:13.87
05:22:58.70
11:50 min/km
306
315
3011
Kimberley TAAFFE
Kimberley TAAFFE #3011
Female 
08:20:56.44
08:20:56.44
220
02:57:38.79
Female
220
226
Metro Steel Services
3
Western Australia
AUS
11:50 min/km
21:03:14.27
05:22:59.44
11:50 min/km
307
304
3016
Giovanni FUSCO
Giovanni FUSCO #3016
Male 
08:21:03.25
08:21:03.25
87
02:38:00.56
Male
87
85
Western Australia
AUS
11:50 min/km
21:03:45.33
05:23:06.25
11:50 min/km
308
311
2715
Nadia GIBELLINI
Nadia GIBELLINI #2715
Female 
08:22:06.25
08:22:06.25
221
02:58:48.60
Female
221
223
The Blister Sisters!
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:50 min/km
21:04:29.61
05:24:09.25
11:50 min/km
309
310
2884
Rhiannon EDWARDS
Rhiannon EDWARDS #2884
Female 
08:22:08.90
08:22:08.90
222
02:58:51.25
Female
222
222
The Blister Sisters!
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:50 min/km
21:04:35.60
05:24:11.90
11:50 min/km
310
312
2655
Carol PRITCHARD
Carol PRITCHARD #2655
Female 
08:22:14.10
08:22:14.10
223
02:58:56.45
Female
223
224
The Blister Sisters!
3
Western Australia
AUS
11:50 min/km
21:04:32.80
05:24:17.10
11:50 min/km
311
316
2722
Aleca VELZEBOER
Aleca VELZEBOER #2722
Female 
08:22:23.88
08:22:23.88
224
02:59:06.23
Female
224
227
The Blister Sisters!
4
Western Australia
AUS
11:50 min/km
21:04:35.74
05:24:26.88
11:50 min/km
312
306
3270
Nikkita LEE
Nikkita LEE #3270
Female 
08:22:26.44
08:22:26.44
225
02:59:08.79
Female
225
220
Team Fortescue
6
Western Australia
AUS
11:50 min/km
21:05:04.35
05:24:29.44
11:50 min/km
313
323
1247
Tess LEWINGTON
Tess LEWINGTON #1247
Female 
08:22:35.43
08:22:35.43
226
02:59:17.78
Female
226
231
Team 1A
4
Western Australia
AUS
11:54 min/km
21:02:26.32
05:24:38.43
11:54 min/km
314
324
1210
Brianna RICKARD
Brianna RICKARD #1210
Female 
08:22:36.04
08:22:36.04
227
02:59:18.39
Female
227
232
Team 1A
5
Western Australia
AUS
11:54 min/km
21:02:22.41
05:24:39.04
11:54 min/km
315
308
3085
Willis SAMSON
Willis SAMSON #3085
Male 
08:22:36.45
08:22:36.45
88
02:39:33.76
Male
88
87
Team Fortescue
7
Western Australia
AUS
11:50 min/km
21:05:07.36
05:24:39.45
11:50 min/km
316
322
3097
Kimberley BOWLEY
Kimberley BOWLEY #3097
Female 
08:22:39.03
08:22:39.03
228
02:59:21.38
Female
228
230
Team 1A
6
Western Australia
AUS
11:53 min/km
21:02:36.26
05:24:42.03
11:53 min/km
317
318
2026
Simon CORNWELL
Simon CORNWELL #2026
Male 
08:22:40.45
08:22:40.45
89
02:39:37.76
Male
89
91
Team IGO
14
Western Australia
AUS
11:51 min/km
21:04:11.10
05:24:43.45
11:51 min/km
318
319
2035
Emily VO
Emily VO #2035
Female 
08:22:40.69
08:22:40.69
229
02:59:23.04
Female
229
228
Team IGO
15
Western Australia
AUS
11:51 min/km
21:04:10.79
05:24:43.69
11:51 min/km
319
317
5063
Daniel LINDSEY
Daniel LINDSEY #5063
Male 
08:22:42.35
08:22:42.35
90
02:39:39.66
Male
90
90
Team IGO
16
Western Australia
AUS
11:51 min/km
21:04:24.35
05:24:45.35
11:51 min/km
320
321
2053
Darren CALE
Darren CALE #2053
Male 
08:22:45.83
08:22:45.83
91
02:39:43.14
Male
91
92
Bacon Crusaders 2019
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:53 min/km
21:03:20.10
05:24:48.83
11:53 min/km
321
302
2870
Vanessa RANKIN-HUME
Vanessa RANKIN-HUME #2870
Female 
08:22:54.88
08:22:54.88
230
02:59:37.23
Female
230
219
KPS Why Nots?
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:49 min/km
21:05:40.11
05:24:57.88
11:49 min/km
322
307
1953
Claire BACKHOUSE
Claire BACKHOUSE #1953
Female 
08:22:56.31
08:22:56.31
231
02:59:38.66
Female
231
221
KPS Why Nots?
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:50 min/km
21:05:33.22
05:24:59.31
11:50 min/km
323
305
1964
Nicholas CROWE-MAI
Nicholas CROWE-MAI #1964
Male 
08:22:58.43
08:22:58.43
92
02:39:55.74
Male
92
86
KPS Why Nots?
3
Western Australia
AUS
11:50 min/km
21:05:40.45
05:25:01.43
11:50 min/km
324
320
2010
Catherine PRINT
Catherine PRINT #2010
Female 
08:22:59.33
08:22:59.33
232
02:59:41.68
Female
232
229
Western Australia
AUS
11:51 min/km
21:04:25.62
05:25:02.33
11:51 min/km
325
325
1459
Janine FIELD
Janine FIELD #1459
Female 
08:23:27.65
08:23:27.65
233
03:00:10.00
Female
233
233
Bacon Crusaders 2019
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:54 min/km
21:03:13.60
05:25:30.65
11:54 min/km
326
326
2273
Rod BRADLEY
Rod BRADLEY #2273
Male 
08:23:32.31
08:23:32.31
93
02:40:29.62
Male
93
93
Bacon Crusaders 2019
3
Western Australia
AUS
11:54 min/km
21:03:14.36
05:25:35.31
11:54 min/km
327
339
1420
Kiara PAPA
Kiara PAPA #1420
Female 
08:23:38.85
08:23:38.85
234
03:00:21.20
Female
234
244
Team 1A
7
Western Australia
AUS
11:55 min/km
21:02:26.22
05:25:41.85
11:55 min/km
328
331
1776
Erin FRUET
Erin FRUET #1776
Female 
08:23:43.32
08:23:43.32
235
03:00:25.67
Female
235
237
Western Australia
AUS
11:55 min/km
21:02:47.70
05:25:46.32
11:55 min/km
329
340
3086
Brooke LITTLE
Brooke LITTLE #3086
Female 
08:23:44.53
08:23:44.53
236
03:00:26.88
Female
236
245
Team 1A
8
Western Australia
AUS
11:55 min/km
21:02:21.59
05:25:47.53
11:55 min/km
330
335
693
Brooke PETROVSKI
Brooke PETROVSKI #693
Female 
08:23:45.35
08:23:45.35
237
03:00:27.70
Female
237
241
Western Australia
AUS
11:55 min/km
21:02:42.48
05:25:48.35
11:55 min/km
331
333
1761
Jade KITSON
Jade KITSON #1761
Female 
08:23:46.57
08:23:46.57
238
03:00:28.92
Female
238
239
Western Australia
AUS
11:55 min/km
21:02:45.72
05:25:49.57
11:55 min/km
332
332
1772
Jade ANDERSON
Jade ANDERSON #1772
Female 
08:23:47.99
08:23:47.99
239
03:00:30.34
Female
239
238
Western Australia
AUS
11:55 min/km
21:02:48.98
05:25:50.99
11:55 min/km
333
327
2530
Maria EASTLAKE
Maria EASTLAKE #2530
Female 
08:23:48.82
08:23:48.82
240
03:00:31.17
Female
240
234
Western Australia
AUS
11:54 min/km
21:03:13.66
05:25:51.82
11:54 min/km
334
328
2634
Celine EAGERS
Celine EAGERS #2634
Female 
08:23:49.92
08:23:49.92
241
03:00:32.27
Female
241
235
#teamjay
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:54 min/km
21:03:11.82
05:25:52.92
11:54 min/km
335
329
2629
Geraldine JONES
Geraldine JONES #2629
Female 
08:23:50.16
08:23:50.16
242
03:00:32.51
Female
242
236
#teamjay
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:54 min/km
21:03:07.29
05:25:53.16
11:54 min/km
336
338
362
Jane WEIR
Jane WEIR #362
Female 
08:25:40.64
08:25:40.64
243
03:02:22.99
Female
243
243
Mounsey Kids
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:55 min/km
21:04:35.28
05:27:43.64
11:55 min/km
337
330
1833
Steve MOUNSEY
Steve MOUNSEY #1833
Male 
08:25:41.64
08:25:41.64
94
02:42:38.95
Male
94
94
Mounsey Kids
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:55 min/km
21:04:49.11
05:27:44.64
11:55 min/km
338
334
1808
Libby MOUNSEY
Libby MOUNSEY #1808
Female 
08:25:43.53
08:25:43.53
244
03:02:25.88
Female
244
240
Western Australia
AUS
11:55 min/km
21:04:41.47
05:27:46.53
11:55 min/km
339
337
1804
Sarah BENTON
Sarah BENTON #1804
Female 
08:25:46.60
08:25:46.60
245
03:02:28.95
Female
245
242
Western Australia
AUS
11:55 min/km
21:04:42.31
05:27:49.60
11:55 min/km
340
336
3227
Clinton HARSANT
Clinton HARSANT #3227
Male 
08:26:17.39
08:26:17.39
95
02:43:14.70
Male
95
95
Team Fortescue
8
Western Australia
AUS
11:55 min/km
21:05:14.37
05:28:20.39
11:55 min/km
341
349
1829
Dana SANZONE
Dana SANZONE #1829
Female 
08:26:17.98
08:26:17.98
246
03:03:00.33
Female
246
251
Western Australia
AUS
11:59 min/km
21:02:10.24
05:28:20.98
11:59 min/km
342
345
1474
Emma HUGGINS
Emma HUGGINS #1474
Female 
08:26:59.64
08:26:59.64
247
03:03:41.99
Female
247
249
Bacon Crusaders 2019
4
Western Australia
AUS
11:58 min/km
21:03:26.98
05:29:02.64
11:58 min/km
343
341
1771
Darryl MCKENZIE
Darryl MCKENZIE #1771
Male 
08:27:00.10
08:27:00.10
96
02:43:57.41
Male
96
96
Bacon Crusaders 2019
5
Western Australia
AUS
11:58 min/km
21:04:04.83
05:29:03.10
11:58 min/km
344
354
2075
Amy LEE
Amy LEE #2075
Female 
08:27:13.90
08:27:13.90
248
03:03:56.25
Female
248
255
Incredible Indie & Awesome Amelia
1
Western Australia
AUS
12:00 min/km
21:02:27.22
05:29:16.90
12:00 min/km
345
352
1966
Candace FLINT
Candace FLINT #1966
Female 
08:27:14.54
08:27:14.54
249
03:03:56.89
Female
249
253
Incredible Indie & Awesome Amelia
2
Western Australia
AUS
12:00 min/km
21:02:29.03
05:29:17.54
12:00 min/km
346
347
2395
Daniel LIZZI
Daniel LIZZI #2395
Male 
08:27:34.06
08:27:34.06
97
02:44:31.37
Male
97
98
Jump Into It
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:59 min/km
21:03:38.97
05:29:37.06
11:59 min/km
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
18
19
20
Page 7 of 20 (969 items)