IGO Up All Night Ronald McDonald House Walk
30 Nov 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Open
All teams
#4thekids
#KINGZMEN
#teamjay
#upeverynyte
#walkforlife
2TEN
3 Musketeers
4R Fitness
Adelaide Terrace Terrors
Agony of De Feet
Albies Fans
All Ears!
All in for Alice
Almost there
AMD Chartered Accountants
Angels Wings
Archie the Champ
Ausgroup
Avocardio
Bacon Crusaders 2019
Barminco
Beachside Fitness
Better together
Biosymm Dream Team
Bodyfit Bellas
Bridal Select Cakes
CAT FIT
Cazza's Sleep Walkers
Challenge Accepted ..... Again
Chandler Macleod WA
CharlotteÔÇÖs Things
Cirque de Sore Legs
COMFORT ZONE
Cos We Can
Cotton Candies
Cruz'n All Night Long
Dancing in the Moonlight
Dianella Heights PS
Dicko's Team
Doing It WA Style
Eddystone Mums
Fairbanks WA
Family that Runs Together
Fo Shoe
Footprints
For Sanity
For the kids
fossils
Gard Dogs
GeoCom
Get Lucky
Gilbert + Tobin Perth
Goncs
Green Team
Group Hug
Harcourts Realty Plus
Harvey's Cureageous Pride
Heart and Sole
Hippie Chicks
Holy Walkamolies
If you want to go far go together!
Ignorance is Blisters
Imogen Smith
Incredible Indie & Awesome Amelia
JHC Sleep Walkers
Jump Into It
KAF
Kelly & Claire
Kerep's Rule!!
KidNation
Kim's Fam 2019
KPS Why Nots?
Ladies of the Night
Lads and Lassies
Legs Miserable
Leo the Lion
Little chin
Lovely sisters with the ones we love
Lucky ones
Lumen Legs 2
Macca's WA
Mad Cows
Medical kids
Metro Steel Services
Might Jog Later
Mingary Ramblers
MMPG
Moonlight Wanderers
More Jelly Legs
Morgan Hahn
Morgan Stanley (Perth)
Mounsey Kids
Nashy
Night angels
Night Stalkers
Night Streakers
Nocturnal Animals
Not fast but kinda furious
Nullarboar Cares Walk With Us
Oh No The Pressure
On the run all night
Orca. Joeds
Over the hill for kids
PEEL THUNDER FOOTBALL CLUB
Perth Airport
Perth Girlbosses
Pimp My Stride
Proclaimers
Programmed
RACWA
Rats in the Rain
Red Hot Chili Steppers
Rising Above Challenges
RMHC TEST
Roaming Rascals
Sarah & Charley
Sawyer
Scarborough Night Owls
Shanahan Team
She Squad
She Sure Can
sickrats
sickrats2
Sisters with blisters
Sleepy Heads
SMITH AND CROCKER
Snap Crackle and Pop
SNYDER STRIDERS
Sole Squad
Stratford Plus One
TALK the WALK
TC Walkie Talkies
Team 1A
Team Allen
Team Aloe Aloe
Team Banno
Team Believe
Team Belmont
Team Canaccord Genuity
Team EY
Team Fortescue
Team Hot Feet
Team HSF
Team Hyde
Team IGO
Team Jane
Team Lochie
Team Loxley
Team Max!
Team Michels
Team Nine Perth
Team PJ
Team RMHC WA
Team Rocky
Team Sally
Team SCGH ICU
Team Silverback
Team Sinclair
Team Taylah
Team Trolls
The 2 Chillies
The ACC
The Blister Sisters!
The Carers
The Carramar set
The Dream Team
The imports
The Moo Walkers
The Owlets
The Ramblers
The Walkie Talkies
The WTF are we doing Team
Toni & Tammy
Trachy warriors
TRHOK
Tune Squad!
Two Bad Neighbours
Unforgettables
Unique Dashing Divas
URBAN STEPPERS
Vanschaik family
VDP
Viva la VerdeÔÇÖs
Walk donÔÇÖt run
Walkie Talkies
Walkin Women
Walking 9 to 5
Walking for Kids
Walking For The Kids
Walking Lakers
Weary Wanderers
Wesfarmers
Western Cardiology
Wish of Live
WonderWomen KC
Woolworths Zone 3 Walkers
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
18
19
20
Page 6 of 20 (969 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
State
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
251
256
3285
Hannah BENSCHOP
Hannah BENSCHOP #3285
Female 
08:09:43.31
08:09:43.31
180
02:46:25.66
Female
180
183
Western Australia
AUS
11:34 min/km
21:03:27.03
05:11:46.31
11:34 min/km
252
255
5009
Danika ZUIDERSMA
Danika ZUIDERSMA #5009
Female 
08:09:43.71
08:09:43.71
181
02:46:26.06
Female
181
182
Western Australia
AUS
11:34 min/km
21:03:38.96
05:11:46.71
11:34 min/km
253
252
3283
Melissa ZUIDERSMA
Melissa ZUIDERSMA #3283
Female 
08:09:44.25
08:09:44.25
182
02:46:26.60
Female
182
181
Western Australia
AUS
11:33 min/km
21:03:45.46
05:11:47.25
11:33 min/km
254
248
2709
Emma HALLIDAY
Emma HALLIDAY #2709
Female 
08:09:58.98
08:09:58.98
183
02:46:41.33
Female
183
178
Morgan Hahn
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:31 min/km
21:05:40.23
05:12:01.98
11:31 min/km
255
249
2814
Morgan HAHN
Morgan HAHN #2814
Female 
08:09:59.79
08:09:59.79
184
02:46:42.14
Female
184
179
Morgan Hahn
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:31 min/km
21:05:40.61
05:12:02.79
11:31 min/km
256
254
2397
Shaun MATTHEWS
Shaun MATTHEWS #2397
Male 
08:10:03.48
08:10:03.48
72
02:27:00.79
Male
72
73
Western Australia
AUS
11:34 min/km
21:04:02.41
05:12:06.48
11:34 min/km
257
264
2829
Sofia VALVERDE
Sofia VALVERDE #2829
Female 
08:11:03.48
08:11:03.48
185
02:47:45.83
Female
185
189
Team Canaccord Genuity
9
Western Australia
AUS
11:37 min/km
21:02:24.89
05:13:06.48
11:37 min/km
258
265
915
Marcela CACERES-VALVERDE
Marcela CACERES-VALVERDE #915
Female 
08:11:04.49
08:11:04.49
186
02:47:46.84
Female
186
190
Team Canaccord Genuity
10
Western Australia
AUS
11:37 min/km
21:02:24.87
05:13:07.49
11:37 min/km
259
253
3167
Darren NEWHILL
Darren NEWHILL #3167
Male 
08:11:46.24
08:11:46.24
73
02:28:43.55
Male
73
72
Western Australia
AUS
11:33 min/km
21:05:46.60
05:13:49.24
11:33 min/km
260
260
3334
Nakia STEVENS
Nakia STEVENS #3334
Female 
08:12:16.10
08:12:16.10
187
02:48:58.45
Female
187
187
Western Australia
AUS
11:36 min/km
21:04:42.72
05:14:19.10
11:36 min/km
261
262
2703
Kaleb SINCLAIR
Kaleb SINCLAIR #2703
Male 
08:12:34.04
08:12:34.04
74
02:29:31.35
Male
74
74
Team Sinclair
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:37 min/km
21:04:04.85
05:14:37.04
11:37 min/km
262
263
566
Rod SINCLAIR
Rod SINCLAIR #566
Male 
08:12:34.24
08:12:34.24
75
02:29:31.55
Male
75
75
Team Sinclair
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:37 min/km
21:04:04.62
05:14:37.24
11:37 min/km
263
259
1692
Laura SLOWTHER
Laura SLOWTHER #1692
Female 
08:12:36.23
08:12:36.23
188
02:49:18.58
Female
188
186
Team HSF
5
Western Australia
AUS
11:35 min/km
21:05:33.90
05:14:39.23
11:35 min/km
264
258
5006
Sadie JURY
Sadie JURY #5006
Female 
08:12:36.48
08:12:36.48
189
02:49:18.83
Female
189
185
Team HSF
6
Western Australia
AUS
11:35 min/km
21:05:47.17
05:14:39.48
11:35 min/km
265
261
3200
Rhianon MUNDAY
Rhianon MUNDAY #3200
Female 
08:12:37.10
08:12:37.10
190
02:49:19.45
Female
190
188
URBAN STEPPERS
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:36 min/km
21:04:42.61
05:14:40.10
11:36 min/km
266
267
3101
Ben TAYLOR
Ben TAYLOR #3101
Male 
08:14:27.26
08:14:27.26
76
02:31:24.57
Male
76
76
Dianella Heights PS
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:39 min/km
21:04:29.10
05:16:30.26
11:39 min/km
267
266
3103
Kelsey REDFERN
Kelsey REDFERN #3103
Female 
08:14:27.43
08:14:27.43
191
02:51:09.78
Female
191
191
Dianella Heights PS
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:39 min/km
21:04:32.62
05:16:30.43
11:39 min/km
268
279
3189
Joanne WALLER
Joanne WALLER #3189
Female 
08:14:41.72
08:14:41.72
192
02:51:24.07
Female
192
202
Western Australia
AUS
11:42 min/km
21:02:41.38
05:16:44.72
11:42 min/km
269
268
3201
Elaine BATT
Elaine BATT #3201
Female 
08:14:46.22
08:14:46.22
193
02:51:28.57
Female
193
192
URBAN STEPPERS
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:39 min/km
21:04:42.10
05:16:49.22
11:39 min/km
270
276
1992
Debby BRUCE
Debby BRUCE #1992
Female 
08:16:03.66
08:16:03.66
194
02:52:46.01
Female
194
200
Western Australia
AUS
11:42 min/km
21:04:16.57
05:18:06.66
11:42 min/km
271
277
3241
Karin RIDLEY
Karin RIDLEY #3241
Female 
08:16:03.72
08:16:03.72
195
02:52:46.07
Female
195
201
Western Australia
AUS
11:42 min/km
21:04:16.57
05:18:06.72
11:42 min/km
272
278
3253
Ben RIDLEY
Ben RIDLEY #3253
Male 
08:16:04.97
08:16:04.97
77
02:33:02.28
Male
77
77
Family that Runs Together
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:42 min/km
21:04:17.37
05:18:07.97
11:42 min/km
273
280
2362
Dominique DAVIES
Dominique DAVIES #2362
Female 
08:16:17.70
08:16:17.70
196
02:53:00.05
Female
196
203
Western Australia
AUS
11:42 min/km
21:04:04.16
05:18:20.70
11:42 min/km
274
281
2050
Ryan WHITE
Ryan WHITE #2050
Male 
08:16:19.70
08:16:19.70
78
02:33:17.01
Male
78
78
Western Australia
AUS
11:42 min/km
21:04:01.79
05:18:22.70
11:42 min/km
275
271
2947
Tara ANNANDALE
Tara ANNANDALE #2947
Female 
08:16:33.69
08:16:33.69
197
02:53:16.04
Female
197
195
Beachside Fitness
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:41 min/km
21:05:20.60
05:18:36.69
11:41 min/km
276
270
2198
Helen OLSEN
Helen OLSEN #2198
Female 
08:16:35.47
08:16:35.47
198
02:53:17.82
Female
198
194
Beachside Fitness
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:41 min/km
21:05:27.48
05:18:38.47
11:41 min/km
277
274
2271
Natasha ABDY
Natasha ABDY #2271
Female 
08:16:38.39
08:16:38.39
199
02:53:20.74
Female
199
198
Beachside Fitness
3
FL
USA
11:41 min/km
21:05:21.32
05:18:41.39
11:41 min/km
278
269
2834
Nicole DENKER
Nicole DENKER #2834
Female 
08:16:38.97
08:16:38.97
200
02:53:21.32
Female
200
193
Beachside Fitness
4
Western Australia
AUS
11:41 min/km
21:05:33.26
05:18:41.97
11:41 min/km
279
275
2238
Clancy CHERRINGTON
Clancy CHERRINGTON #2238
Female 
08:16:40.73
08:16:40.73
201
02:53:23.08
Female
201
199
Beachside Fitness
5
Western Australia
AUS
11:41 min/km
21:05:20.10
05:18:43.73
11:41 min/km
280
272
2239
Linda DAVIS
Linda DAVIS #2239
Female 
08:16:42.25
08:16:42.25
202
02:53:24.60
Female
202
196
Beachside Fitness
6
Western Australia
AUS
11:41 min/km
21:05:26.19
05:18:45.25
11:41 min/km
281
287
1215
Kendall FAIRLESS
Kendall FAIRLESS #1215
Female 
08:16:43.07
08:16:43.07
203
02:53:25.42
Female
203
209
Team 1A
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:45 min/km
21:02:26.49
05:18:46.07
11:45 min/km
282
273
3067
Jessica TEALE
Jessica TEALE #3067
Female 
08:16:43.55
08:16:43.55
204
02:53:25.90
Female
204
197
Beachside Fitness
7
Western Australia
AUS
11:41 min/km
21:05:26.48
05:18:46.55
11:41 min/km
283
288
683
Sophie KOPPENOL
Sophie KOPPENOL #683
Female 
08:16:43.98
08:16:43.98
205
02:53:26.33
Female
205
210
Team 1A
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:45 min/km
21:02:21.38
05:18:46.98
11:45 min/km
284
289
1874
Jade JOHNSON
Jade JOHNSON #1874
Female 
08:16:44.29
08:16:44.29
206
02:53:26.64
Female
206
211
Team 1A
3
Western Australia
AUS
11:45 min/km
21:02:21.17
05:18:47.29
11:45 min/km
285
283
1996
Maria MAW
Maria MAW #1996
Female 
08:17:19.39
08:17:19.39
207
02:54:01.74
Female
207
205
CAT FIT
15
Western Australia
AUS
11:43 min/km
21:04:29.87
05:19:22.39
11:43 min/km
286
282
2087
Alicia BOOTHER
Alicia BOOTHER #2087
Female 
08:17:20.25
08:17:20.25
208
02:54:02.60
Female
208
204
CAT FIT
16
Western Australia
AUS
11:43 min/km
21:04:36.30
05:19:23.25
11:43 min/km
287
284
3309
Judi CLEMIE
Judi CLEMIE #3309
Female 
08:17:22.96
08:17:22.96
209
02:54:05.31
Female
209
206
Western Australia
AUS
11:43 min/km
21:04:23.61
05:19:25.96
11:43 min/km
288
285
3218
Tia ROBERTS
Tia ROBERTS #3218
Female 
08:17:23.47
08:17:23.47
210
02:54:05.82
Female
210
207
Western Australia
AUS
11:44 min/km
21:04:17.80
05:19:26.47
11:44 min/km
289
286
1909
Alicia WAIT
Alicia WAIT #1909
Female 
08:17:48.69
08:17:48.69
211
02:54:31.04
Female
211
208
CAT FIT
17
Western Australia
AUS
11:44 min/km
21:04:17.63
05:19:51.69
11:44 min/km
290
293
1731
Rachel DOWNARD
Rachel DOWNARD #1731
Female 
08:17:51.81
08:17:51.81
212
02:54:34.16
Female
212
215
AMD Chartered Accountants
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:46 min/km
21:02:55.70
05:19:54.81
11:46 min/km
291
294
2136
Danielle MACKENZIE
Danielle MACKENZIE #2136
Female 
08:17:52.25
08:17:52.25
213
02:54:34.60
Female
213
216
AMD Chartered Accountants
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:46 min/km
21:02:54.86
05:19:55.25
11:46 min/km
292
295
2248
Melissa BARRETT
Melissa BARRETT #2248
Female 
08:17:52.28
08:17:52.28
214
02:54:34.63
Female
214
217
AMD Chartered Accountants
3
Western Australia
AUS
11:46 min/km
21:02:54.86
05:19:55.28
11:46 min/km
293
298
1213
Larissa BEESON
Larissa BEESON #1213
Female 
08:18:11.46
08:18:11.46
215
02:54:53.81
Female
215
218
Western Australia
AUS
11:47 min/km
21:02:26.71
05:20:14.46
11:47 min/km
294
292
3190
Sally LOVETT
Sally LOVETT #3190
Female 
08:19:37.37
08:19:37.37
216
02:56:19.72
Female
216
214
URBAN STEPPERS
3
Western Australia
AUS
11:46 min/km
21:04:41.35
05:21:40.37
11:46 min/km
295
291
3194
Lynne BRODIE
Lynne BRODIE #3194
Female 
08:19:38.18
08:19:38.18
217
02:56:20.53
Female
217
213
URBAN STEPPERS
4
Western Australia
AUS
11:46 min/km
21:04:42.87
05:21:41.18
11:46 min/km
296
296
3245
Travis CASSERLY
Travis CASSERLY #3245
Male 
08:19:56.40
08:19:56.40
79
02:36:53.71
Male
79
79
KAF
4
Western Australia
AUS
11:47 min/km
21:04:35.18
05:21:59.40
11:47 min/km
297
297
1233
Barry LANSDOWN
Barry LANSDOWN #1233
Male 
08:19:57.35
08:19:57.35
80
02:36:54.66
Male
80
80
KAF
5
Western Australia
AUS
11:47 min/km
21:04:35.86
05:22:00.35
11:47 min/km
298
290
2980
Michelle ELLEN
Michelle ELLEN #2980
Female 
08:20:05.18
08:20:05.18
218
02:56:47.53
Female
218
212
If you want to go far go together!
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:46 min/km
21:05:20.10
05:22:08.18
11:46 min/km
299
300
5007
Marko MATIC
Marko MATIC #5007
Male 
08:20:07.45
08:20:07.45
81
02:37:04.76
Male
81
82
Harcourts Realty Plus
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:49 min/km
21:03:01.35
05:22:10.45
11:49 min/km
300
299
2515
Mark GRLJUSICH
Mark GRLJUSICH #2515
Male 
08:20:11.68
08:20:11.68
82
02:37:08.99
Male
82
81
Harcourts Realty Plus
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:49 min/km
21:03:08.10
05:22:14.68
11:49 min/km
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
18
19
20
Page 6 of 20 (969 items)