IGO Up All Night Ronald McDonald House Walk
30 Nov 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 2 of 20 (969 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
State
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
48
47
2868
Nicole BAILEY
Nicole BAILEY #2868
Female 
06:43:04.12
06:43:04.12
32
01:19:46.47
Female
32
30
Team Canaccord Genuity
2
Western Australia
AUS
9:32 min/km
21:02:10.23
03:45:07.12
9:32 min/km
49
46
3213
Matthew SPAGNOLO
Matthew SPAGNOLO #3213
Male 
06:44:46.81
06:44:46.81
17
01:01:44.12
Male
17
17
Team IGO
2
Western Australia
AUS
9:32 min/km
21:04:22.86
03:46:49.81
9:32 min/km
50
50
1043
Paul POLITO
Paul POLITO #1043
Male 
06:44:47.62
06:44:47.62
18
01:01:44.93
Male
18
18
Team IGO
3
Western Australia
AUS
9:33 min/km
21:03:38.98
03:46:50.62
9:33 min/km
51
51
5014
Vicki BRADFORD
Vicki BRADFORD #5014
Female 
06:44:47.63
06:44:47.63
33
01:21:29.98
Female
33
33
Team IGO
4
Western Australia
AUS
9:34 min/km
21:02:55.58
03:46:50.63
9:34 min/km
52
52
1819
Peter BRADFORD
Peter BRADFORD #1819
Male 
06:44:48.03
06:44:48.03
19
01:01:45.34
Male
19
19
Team IGO
5
Western Australia
AUS
9:34 min/km
21:02:55.17
03:46:51.03
9:34 min/km
2082
Sokeina MARINE
Sokeina MARINE #2082
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
COMFORT ZONE
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
21:05:26.36
03:47:49.27
9:32 min/km
53
53
2126
Cassy GOODLUCK
Cassy GOODLUCK #2126
Female 
06:49:39.42
06:49:39.42
34
01:26:21.77
Female
34
34
Unique Dashing Divas
1
Western Australia
AUS
9:42 min/km
21:02:16.22
03:51:42.42
9:42 min/km
54
54
2139
Cindy ROSS
Cindy ROSS #2139
Female 
06:49:41.09
06:49:41.09
35
01:26:23.44
Female
35
35
Unique Dashing Divas
2
Western Australia
AUS
9:42 min/km
21:02:17.45
03:51:44.09
9:42 min/km
55
55
2142
Judy DEBOICK
Judy DEBOICK #2142
Female 
06:49:41.57
06:49:41.57
36
01:26:23.92
Female
36
36
Unique Dashing Divas
3
Western Australia
AUS
9:42 min/km
21:02:17.44
03:51:44.57
9:42 min/km
56
56
1871
Kate DANKS
Kate DANKS #1871
Female 
06:52:39.11
06:52:39.11
37
01:29:21.46
Female
37
37
Team IGO
6
Western Australia
AUS
9:45 min/km
21:03:14.27
03:54:42.11
9:45 min/km
57
57
885
Lea-Anne GAFFNEY
Lea-Anne GAFFNEY #885
Female 
06:54:54.41
06:54:54.41
38
01:31:36.76
Female
38
38
Lumen Legs 2
1
Western Australia
AUS
9:49 min/km
21:02:14.57
03:56:57.41
9:49 min/km
58
58
1798
Pennie STEWART
Pennie STEWART #1798
Female 
06:54:54.98
06:54:54.98
39
01:31:37.33
Female
39
39
Lumen Legs 2
2
Western Australia
AUS
9:49 min/km
21:02:14.77
03:56:57.98
9:49 min/km
59
63
924
Louis PARKINSON
Louis PARKINSON #924
Male 
06:56:29.14
06:56:29.14
20
01:13:26.45
Male
20
20
Team Canaccord Genuity
3
Western Australia
AUS
9:52 min/km
03:58:32.14
9:52 min/km
60
61
1912
Stacey TENBOKKEL
Stacey TENBOKKEL #1912
Female 
06:56:54.52
06:56:54.52
40
01:33:36.87
Female
40
42
CAT FIT
2
Western Australia
AUS
9:51 min/km
21:02:54.57
03:58:57.52
9:51 min/km
61
62
1926
Michelle SCHWARZ
Michelle SCHWARZ #1926
Female 
06:56:57.75
06:56:57.75
41
01:33:40.10
Female
41
43
CAT FIT
3
Western Australia
AUS
9:51 min/km
21:02:53.61
03:59:00.75
9:51 min/km
62
59
1727
Kellie DUFFY
Kellie DUFFY #1727
Female 
06:57:18.32
06:57:18.32
42
01:34:00.67
Female
42
40
Western Australia
AUS
9:51 min/km
21:03:33.59
03:59:21.32
9:51 min/km
63
60
1120
Rachel ADAMS
Rachel ADAMS #1120
Female 
06:57:18.53
06:57:18.53
43
01:34:00.88
Female
43
41
Western Australia
AUS
9:51 min/km
21:03:33.59
03:59:21.53
9:51 min/km
64
65
111
Anne GOLDEN
Anne GOLDEN #111
Female 
06:57:46.01
06:57:46.01
44
01:34:28.36
Female
44
45
Western Australia
AUS
9:53 min/km
21:02:20.16
03:59:49.01
9:53 min/km
65
64
49
Clare O'CONNOR
Clare O'CONNOR #49
Female 
06:57:46.52
06:57:46.52
45
01:34:28.87
Female
45
44
Team RMHC WA
1
Western Australia
AUS
9:53 min/km
21:02:20.70
03:59:49.52
9:53 min/km
66
66
1625
Craig STEPHEN
Craig STEPHEN #1625
Male 
07:01:34.41
07:01:34.41
21
01:18:31.72
Male
21
21
Western Australia
AUS
9:58 min/km
21:02:28.96
04:03:37.41
9:58 min/km
67
68
3249
Charlene INGATE
Charlene INGATE #3249
Female 
07:02:35.82
07:02:35.82
46
01:39:18.17
Female
46
46
Western Australia
AUS
10:00 min/km
21:02:36.06
04:04:38.82
10:00 min/km
68
67
2562
Brenton WATTS
Brenton WATTS #2562
Male 
07:02:49.21
07:02:49.21
22
01:19:46.52
Male
22
22
Western Australia
AUS
9:59 min/km
21:02:55.57
04:04:52.21
9:59 min/km
69
71
2493
Emma LEWIS
Emma LEWIS #2493
Female 
07:05:17.35
07:05:17.35
47
01:41:59.70
Female
47
48
Western Australia
AUS
10:03 min/km
21:02:42.38
04:07:20.35
10:03 min/km
70
72
5104
Margaret DOYLE
Margaret DOYLE #5104
Female 
07:05:17.35
07:05:17.35
48
01:41:59.70
Female
48
49
Western Australia
AUS
10:03 min/km
21:02:40.54
04:07:20.35
10:03 min/km
71
69
2825
Brianna COOK
Brianna COOK #2825
Female 
07:06:03.69
07:06:03.69
49
01:42:46.04
Female
49
47
Western Australia
AUS
10:01 min/km
21:05:14.37
04:08:06.69
10:01 min/km
72
70
2967
Adam GUNNIS
Adam GUNNIS #2967
Male 
07:06:16.37
07:06:16.37
23
01:23:13.68
Male
23
23
Western Australia
AUS
10:02 min/km
21:04:17.63
04:08:19.37
10:02 min/km
73
73
1929
James SAWYER
James SAWYER #1929
Male 
07:07:19.62
07:07:19.62
24
01:24:16.93
Male
24
24
Sawyer
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:07 min/km
21:02:15.60
04:09:22.62
10:07 min/km
74
74
2012
Diane SAWYER
Diane SAWYER #2012
Female 
07:07:20.95
07:07:20.95
50
01:44:03.30
Female
50
50
Sawyer
2
Western Australia
AUS
10:07 min/km
21:02:15.63
04:09:23.95
10:07 min/km
75
76
901
Fiona BEST
Fiona BEST #901
Female 
07:09:26.36
07:09:26.36
51
01:46:08.71
Female
51
51
Team IGO
7
Western Australia
AUS
10:10 min/km
21:02:03.01
04:11:29.36
10:10 min/km
76
81
798
David MINKEY
David MINKEY #798
Male 
07:10:30.14
07:10:30.14
25
01:27:27.45
Male
25
28
Western Australia
AUS
10:11 min/km
21:02:20.77
04:12:33.14
10:11 min/km
77
83
38
Jane SHERWOOD
Jane SHERWOOD #38
Female 
07:11:07.42
07:11:07.42
52
01:47:49.77
Female
52
55
Team Believe
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:12 min/km
21:02:10.70
04:13:10.42
10:12 min/km
78
82
1851
Amanda MCLEISH
Amanda MCLEISH #1851
Female 
07:11:07.87
07:11:07.87
53
01:47:50.22
Female
53
54
Hippie Chicks
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:12 min/km
21:02:35.62
04:13:10.87
10:12 min/km
79
75
1956
Pags SANGHERA
Pags SANGHERA #1956
Male 
07:11:20.53
07:11:20.53
26
01:28:17.84
Male
26
25
Western Australia
AUS
10:10 min/km
21:03:58.10
04:13:23.53
10:10 min/km
80
79
2919
Leisa JENSEN
Leisa JENSEN #2919
Female 
07:12:23.14
07:12:23.14
54
01:49:05.49
Female
54
53
KAF
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:11 min/km
21:04:29.95
04:14:26.14
10:11 min/km
81
80
1892
Carey DOVEN
Carey DOVEN #1892
Male 
07:12:23.99
07:12:23.99
27
01:29:21.30
Male
27
27
KAF
2
Western Australia
AUS
10:11 min/km
21:04:29.71
04:14:26.99
10:11 min/km
82
88
2912
James SMEDLEY
James SMEDLEY #2912
Male 
07:12:29.32
07:12:29.32
28
01:29:26.63
Male
28
32
Team Canaccord Genuity
4
Western Australia
AUS
10:14 min/km
21:02:06.56
04:14:32.32
10:14 min/km
83
89
926
Carey MCDOWELL
Carey MCDOWELL #926
Male 
07:12:30.40
07:12:30.40
29
01:29:27.71
Male
29
33
Team Canaccord Genuity
5
Western Australia
AUS
10:14 min/km
21:02:07.58
04:14:33.40
10:14 min/km
84
87
1987
David MCCLYMONT
David MCCLYMONT #1987
Male 
07:13:04.88
07:13:04.88
30
01:30:02.19
Male
30
31
Western Australia
AUS
10:14 min/km
21:02:44.67
04:15:07.88
10:14 min/km
85
84
2140
Saskia DE REUCK
Saskia DE REUCK #2140
Female 
07:13:13.84
07:13:13.84
55
01:49:56.19
Female
55
56
Team IGO
8
Western Australia
AUS
10:13 min/km
21:03:39.36
04:15:16.84
10:13 min/km
86
90
694
Kerri GARAWAY
Kerri GARAWAY #694
Female 
07:13:16.71
07:13:16.71
56
01:49:59.06
Female
56
57
Team Hot Feet
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:15 min/km
21:02:08.44
04:15:19.71
10:15 min/km
87
91
765
Kylie BRITTON
Kylie BRITTON #765
Female 
07:13:17.64
07:13:17.64
57
01:49:59.99
Female
57
58
Team Hot Feet
2
Western Australia
AUS
10:16 min/km
21:02:08.45
04:15:20.64
10:16 min/km
88
78
2222
Janelle HARTNETT
Janelle HARTNETT #2222
Female 
07:13:39.35
07:13:39.35
58
01:50:21.70
Female
58
52
Two Bad Neighbours
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:11 min/km
21:05:47.04
04:15:42.35
10:11 min/km
89
77
2734
Michael HARTNETT
Michael HARTNETT #2734
Male 
07:13:40.91
07:13:40.91
31
01:30:38.22
Male
31
26
Two Bad Neighbours
2
Western Australia
AUS
10:11 min/km
21:05:53.11
04:15:43.91
10:11 min/km
90
92
2335
Anika SADLER
Anika SADLER #2335
Female 
07:15:04.90
07:15:04.90
59
01:51:47.25
Female
59
59
All Ears!
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:17 min/km
21:02:36.21
04:17:07.90
10:17 min/km
91
93
2323
Tamara WARD
Tamara WARD #2323
Female 
07:15:05.01
07:15:05.01
60
01:51:47.36
Female
60
60
All Ears!
2
Western Australia
AUS
10:17 min/km
21:02:32.09
04:17:08.01
10:17 min/km
92
95
2339
Jemma VYSE
Jemma VYSE #2339
Female 
07:15:06.63
07:15:06.63
61
01:51:48.98
Female
61
62
All Ears!
3
Western Australia
AUS
10:18 min/km
21:02:30.87
04:17:09.63
10:18 min/km
93
96
2301
Sarah SCHWIKKARD
Sarah SCHWIKKARD #2301
Female 
07:15:08.06
07:15:08.06
62
01:51:50.41
Female
62
63
All Ears!
4
Western Australia
AUS
10:18 min/km
21:02:30.68
04:17:11.06
10:18 min/km
94
94
2317
Kim CHILDS
Kim CHILDS #2317
Female 
07:15:09.31
07:15:09.31
63
01:51:51.66
Female
63
61
All Ears!
5
Western Australia
AUS
10:18 min/km
21:02:35.64
04:17:12.31
10:18 min/km
95
97
2320
Laura BOWDELL
Laura BOWDELL #2320
Female 
07:15:11.33
07:15:11.33
64
01:51:53.68
Female
64
64
All Ears!
6
Western Australia
AUS
10:18 min/km
21:02:33.75
04:17:14.33
10:18 min/km
96
98
2319
Claire GOUNDER
Claire GOUNDER #2319
Female 
07:15:11.55
07:15:11.55
65
01:51:53.90
Female
65
65
All Ears!
7
Western Australia
AUS
10:18 min/km
21:02:31.90
04:17:14.55
10:18 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 2 of 20 (969 items)