Xterra Dwellingup
23 Nov 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
XTerra
XTerra Sprint
21km Trail Run
10km Trail Run
5km Trail Run
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (68 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Swimmer
Cyclist
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
22
14
Claire O'BRIEN-SMITH
Claire O'BRIEN-SMITH #14
Female 25-29
03:46:05.12
03:46:05.12
1
(4)
25-29
1
Female
4
WA
Australia
5:27 min/km
Wave 4 - Females
00:20:00.35
20:00 min/km
32
1
6
00:04:21.32
16
1
3
02:06:31.18
14.2 km/h
25
1
3
00:01:58.17
32
1
7
01:13:14.09
7:19 min/km
20
1
3
41
10
Karen SUNDAHL
Karen SUNDAHL #10
Female 25-29
06:12:36.00
06:12:36.00
2
(9)
25-29
2
02:26:30.88
Female
9
WA
Australia
9:00 min/km
Wave 4 - Females
00:27:18.96
27:18 min/km
40
2
9
00:08:30.74
41
2
9
03:01:55.01
9.9 km/h
40
2
8
00:04:27.65
39
2
9
02:30:23.63
15:02 min/km
41
2
9
11
Chloe MACLACHLAN
Chloe MACLACHLAN #11
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
WA
Australia
Wave 4 - Females
03:59:10.85
23:55 min/km
11
12
Josh PEEL
Josh PEEL #12
Male 25-29
03:10:11.38
03:10:11.38
1
(10)
25-29
1
Male
10
WA
Australia
4:35 min/km
Wave 5 - 25-29M 40-44M
00:14:55.02
14:55 min/km
10
1
8
00:04:16.61
14
1
10
01:40:01.08
18.0 km/h
8
1
8
00:01:23.29
18
1
14
01:09:35.37
6:57 min/km
14
1
12
13
Daniel STRICKLAND
Daniel STRICKLAND #13
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
WA
Australia
Wave 5 - 25-29M 40-44M
00:20:14.81
20:14 min/km
00:06:24.35
02:08:27.10
14.0 km/h
00:02:13.00
14
17
Ariarn HUSTON
Ariarn HUSTON #17
Female 30-34
03:31:16.30
03:31:16.30
1
(2)
30-34
1
Female
2
WA
Australia
5:06 min/km
Wave 4 - Females
00:16:55.21
16:55 min/km
22
1
5
00:04:07.45
11
1
2
02:07:37.20
14.1 km/h
27
1
4
00:01:46.07
26
1
6
01:00:50.35
6:05 min/km
8
1
1
19
Bryony MCCRUDDEN
Bryony MCCRUDDEN #19
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
WA
Australia
Wave 4 - Females
12
20
Sam HERRMANN
Sam HERRMANN #20
Male 30-34
03:19:13.11
03:19:13.11
1
(11)
30-34
1
Male
11
WA
Australia
4:48 min/km
Wave 3 - 30-39M
00:18:19.71
18:19 min/km
26
1
21
00:04:09.20
12
1
9
01:43:48.75
17.3 km/h
12
1
10
00:00:57.68
10
1
7
01:11:57.76
7:11 min/km
18
2
16
20
18
Storm JANCZYK
Storm JANCZYK #18
Male 30-34
03:42:26.32
03:42:26.32
2
(17)
30-34
2
00:23:13.20
Male
17
WA
Australia
5:22 min/km
Wave 3 - 30-39M
00:20:39.52
20:39 min/km
34
3
28
00:06:23.58
37
4
28
02:13:51.63
13.4 km/h
32
2
26
00:05:49.24
40
4
29
00:55:42.33
5:34 min/km
6
1
6
36
15
Conor O'SHEA
Conor O'SHEA #15
Male 30-34
04:37:25.69
04:37:25.69
3
(28)
30-34
3
01:18:12.58
Male
28
WA
Australia
6:42 min/km
Wave 3 - 30-39M
00:18:27.78
18:27 min/km
28
2
23
00:06:01.89
35
3
26
02:36:12.41
11.5 km/h
36
4
28
00:01:49.00
27
2
19
01:34:54.60
9:29 min/km
32
3
26
37
16
Robert CRIBBIN
Robert CRIBBIN #16
Male 30-34
04:37:25.91
04:37:25.91
4
(29)
30-34
4
01:18:12.80
Male
29
WA
Australia
6:42 min/km
Wave 3 - 30-39M
00:25:03.96
25:03 min/km
38
4
29
00:05:47.72
32
2
23
02:26:52.70
12.3 km/h
35
3
27
00:01:49.63
28
3
20
01:37:51.90
9:47 min/km
36
4
28
35
33
Sarah CAIRNS
Sarah CAIRNS #33
Female 35-39
04:23:55.10
04:23:55.10
1
(6)
35-39
1
Female
6
WA
Australia
6:22 min/km
Wave 4 - Females
00:16:42.03
16:42 min/km
19
1
3
00:04:41.99
22
1
7
02:26:02.47
12.3 km/h
34
1
6
00:01:28.56
19
1
3
01:35:00.04
9:30 min/km
33
1
6
34
Jessica JENKE
Jessica JENKE #34
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
WA
Australia
Wave 4 - Females
00:16:50.90
16:50 min/km
00:05:54.25
02:07:02.46
14.2 km/h
00:02:41.37
00:59:00.47
5:54 min/km
25
Clare TANSLEY
Clare TANSLEY #25
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
WA
Australia
Wave 4 - Females
00:21:18.00
21:18 min/km
00:07:58.17
01:31:45.65
19.6 km/h
2
30
Hilton POWER
Hilton POWER #30
Male 35-39
02:47:05.96
02:47:05.96
1
(2)
35-39
1
Male
2
WA
Australia
4:02 min/km
Wave 3 - 30-39M
00:15:49.94
15:49 min/km
14
3
12
00:05:42.85
31
6
22
01:29:38.82
20.1 km/h
2
1
2
00:01:16.35
17
4
13
00:54:37.98
5:27 min/km
3
1
3
6
26
Emmanuel HOVETTE
Emmanuel HOVETTE #26
Male 35-39
02:58:01.87
02:58:01.87
2
(6)
35-39
2
00:10:55.90
Male
6
WA
Australia
4:18 min/km
Wave 3 - 30-39M
00:15:35.81
15:35 min/km
12
1
10
00:03:39.30
6
1
5
01:36:16.61
18.7 km/h
5
2
5
00:00:42.01
4
1
3
01:01:48.13
6:10 min/km
9
2
8
10
31
Ryan WILLMOT
Ryan WILLMOT #31
Male 35-39
03:10:00.90
03:10:00.90
3
(9)
35-39
3
00:22:54.94
Male
9
WA
Australia
4:35 min/km
Wave 3 - 30-39M
00:16:15.55
16:15 min/km
18
7
16
00:04:36.58
17
4
12
01:37:02.69
18.5 km/h
6
3
6
00:01:57.11
29
6
21
01:10:08.96
7:00 min/km
15
4
13
16
21
Liam SHALDERS
Liam SHALDERS #21
Male 35-39
03:32:09.94
03:32:09.94
4
(14)
35-39
4
00:45:03.98
Male
14
WA
Australia
5:07 min/km
Wave 3 - 30-39M
00:16:10.63
16:10 min/km
17
6
15
00:03:49.22
7
2
6
02:03:59.21
14.5 km/h
24
6
20
00:00:54.59
9
2
6
01:07:16.28
6:43 min/km
12
3
11
19
27
Keith BOWRON
Keith BOWRON #27
Male 35-39
03:40:47.11
03:40:47.11
5
(16)
35-39
5
00:53:41.14
Male
16
WA
Australia
5:19 min/km
Wave 3 - 30-39M
00:15:53.55
15:53 min/km
15
4
13
00:05:05.51
27
5
18
02:01:16.29
14.8 km/h
21
4
17
00:01:37.77
23
5
17
01:16:53.97
7:41 min/km
21
5
18
23
24
Ben ALDOUS
Ben ALDOUS #24
Male 35-39
03:46:21.24
03:46:21.24
6
(19)
35-39
6
00:59:15.27
Male
19
WA
Australia
5:28 min/km
Wave 3 - 30-39M
00:15:44.65
15:44 min/km
13
2
11
00:04:19.75
15
3
11
02:07:06.95
14.2 km/h
26
7
21
00:00:59.90
11
3
8
01:18:09.97
7:48 min/km
22
6
19
33
22
Stepan REZEK
Stepan REZEK #22
Male 35-39
04:11:41.47
04:11:41.47
7
(26)
35-39
7
01:24:35.50
Male
26
Czech Republic
6:04 min/km
Wave 3 - 30-39M
00:29:25.20
29:25 min/km
41
8
30
00:05:51.32
33
7
24
02:02:05.86
14.7 km/h
22
5
18
00:02:28.39
36
7
27
01:31:50.69
9:11 min/km
30
7
24
40
23
Joe KNIGHT
Joe KNIGHT #23
Male 35-39
05:44:34.54
05:44:34.54
8
(30)
35-39
8
02:57:28.57
Male
30
WA
Australia
8:19 min/km
Wave 3 - 30-39M
00:16:02.25
16:02 min/km
16
5
14
00:06:41.14
39
8
30
02:50:50.02
10.5 km/h
38
8
30
00:10:57.09
41
8
30
02:20:04.02
14:00 min/km
40
8
30
28
Christopher DAVIS
Christopher DAVIS #28
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
WA
Australia
Wave 3 - 30-39M
29
Marc PRUTTON
Marc PRUTTON #29
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Christchurch
New Zealand
Wave 3 - 30-39M
32
Michael CAIN
Michael CAIN #32
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
WA
Australia
Wave 3 - 30-39M
00:16:18.55
16:18 min/km
00:04:55.36
01:56:13.92
15.5 km/h
00:01:31.86
00:45:55.24
4:35 min/km
18
39
Kristen GARDNER
Kristen GARDNER #39
Female 40-44
03:33:44.53
03:33:44.53
1
(3)
40-44
1
Female
3
WA
Australia
5:09 min/km
Wave 4 - Females
00:14:24.75
14:24 min/km
7
1
1
00:04:40.81
21
2
6
01:53:03.21
15.9 km/h
17
1
2
00:01:40.92
24
2
5
01:19:54.82
7:59 min/km
25
2
5
29
36
Janine BARROW
Janine BARROW #36
Female 40-44
03:57:59.55
03:57:59.55
2
(5)
40-44
2
00:24:15.02
Female
5
WA
Australia
5:44 min/km
Wave 4 - Females
00:16:51.79
16:51 min/km
21
2
4
00:04:40.12
20
1
5
02:15:08.12
13.3 km/h
33
2
5
00:01:30.23
20
1
4
01:19:49.28
7:58 min/km
24
1
4
7
44
John WOOD
John WOOD #44
Male 40-44
02:58:59.70
02:58:59.70
1
(7)
40-44
1
Male
7
WA
Australia
4:19 min/km
Wave 5 - 25-29M 40-44M
00:16:50.18
16:50 min/km
20
1
17
00:05:34.24
29
2
20
01:30:08.64
20.0 km/h
3
1
3
00:01:13.81
15
1
11
01:05:12.82
6:31 min/km
10
2
9
27
38
David ROOTHAM
David ROOTHAM #38
Male 40-44
03:52:40.60
03:52:40.60
2
(22)
40-44
2
00:53:40.90
Male
22
WA
Australia
5:37 min/km
Wave 5 - 25-29M 40-44M
00:18:20.76
18:20 min/km
27
2
22
00:04:07.14
10
1
8
02:07:58.22
14.1 km/h
28
2
22
00:01:15.39
16
2
12
01:20:59.08
8:05 min/km
26
3
21
30
37
Gordon ALBERT
Gordon ALBERT #37
Male 40-44
04:09:03.19
04:09:03.19
3
(24)
40-44
3
01:10:03.49
Male
24
WA
Australia
6:00 min/km
Wave 5 - 25-29M 40-44M
00:18:59.01
18:59 min/km
29
3
24
00:06:09.52
36
3
27
02:46:58.65
10.8 km/h
37
3
29
00:02:01.71
33
3
24
00:54:54.28
5:29 min/km
4
1
4
45
Boris ANGERER
Boris ANGERER #45
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Germany
Wave 5 - 25-29M 40-44M
40
Matt KRAUS
Matt KRAUS #40
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
WA
Australia
Wave 5 - 25-29M 40-44M
41
Richard SAMPSON
Richard SAMPSON #41
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
WA
Australia
Wave 5 - 25-29M 40-44M
42
Tim CARPENTER
Tim CARPENTER #42
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
WA
Australia
Wave 5 - 25-29M 40-44M
43
Brendan WATTERS
Brendan WATTERS #43
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
WA
Australia
Wave 5 - 25-29M 40-44M
35
Craig CAIRNS
Craig CAIRNS #35
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
WA
Australia
Wave 5 - 25-29M 40-44M
00:17:47.01
17:47 min/km
00:05:48.38
02:26:00.84
12.3 km/h
00:01:54.67
47
Jane MCLEAN
Jane MCLEAN #47
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
WA
Australia
Wave 4 - Females
00:23:03.95
23:03 min/km
00:07:00.22
01:27:31.72
20.6 km/h
00:07:26.08
50
Judith ABRAHAMS
Judith ABRAHAMS #50
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
NSW
Australia
Wave 4 - Females
5
53
Chris DAVISON
Chris DAVISON #53
Male 45-49
02:55:36.80
02:55:36.80
1
(5)
45-49
1
Male
5
WA
Australia
4:14 min/km
Wave 6 - 16-24M 45-49M
00:17:28.24
17:28 min/km
23
4
18
00:04:00.72
9
1
7
01:38:06.62
18.3 km/h
7
1
7
00:00:39.15
2
1
1
00:55:22.05
5:32 min/km
5
1
5
13
52
Paul GARDNER
Paul GARDNER #52
Male 45-49
03:19:31.87
03:19:31.87
2
(12)
45-49
2
00:23:55.07
Male
12
WA
Australia
4:49 min/km
Wave 6 - 16-24M 45-49M
00:14:47.02
14:47 min/km
9
3
7
00:04:50.70
23
3
14
01:44:24.62
17.2 km/h
13
2
11
00:02:17.15
35
6
26
01:13:12.37
7:19 min/km
19
3
17
15
56
Brett EDELMAN
Brett EDELMAN #56
Male 45-49
03:32:02.36
03:32:02.36
3
(13)
45-49
3
00:36:25.55
Male
13
WA
Australia
5:07 min/km
Wave 6 - 16-24M 45-49M
00:14:11.21
14:11 min/km
6
2
6
00:04:39.20
19
2
13
01:45:01.01
17.1 km/h
14
3
12
00:01:13.52
14
2
10
01:26:57.41
8:41 min/km
28
5
23
17
55
Craig APPLEBY
Craig APPLEBY #55
Male 45-49
03:33:40.95
03:33:40.95
4
(15)
45-49
4
00:38:04.15
Male
15
WA
Australia
5:09 min/km
Wave 6 - 16-24M 45-49M
00:20:16.19
20:16 min/km
33
7
27
00:05:36.99
30
5
21
01:54:52.43
15.7 km/h
18
5
15
00:01:57.98
31
5
23
01:10:57.35
7:05 min/km
17
2
15
25
49
Stephen ATHERTON
Stephen ATHERTON #49
Male 45-49
03:48:36.89
03:48:36.89
5
(21)
45-49
5
00:53:00.09
Male
21
WA
Australia
5:31 min/km
Wave 6 - 16-24M 45-49M
00:19:18.93
19:18 min/km
31
6
26
00:04:59.48
25
4
16
02:03:30.96
14.6 km/h
23
6
19
00:01:32.32
22
3
16
01:19:15.19
7:55 min/km
23
4
20
28
48
Paul BLACK
Paul BLACK #48
Male 45-49
03:53:28.90
03:53:28.90
6
(23)
45-49
6
00:57:52.09
Male
23
WA
Australia
5:38 min/km
Wave 6 - 16-24M 45-49M
00:17:36.05
17:36 min/km
24
5
19
00:06:27.25
38
7
29
01:50:30.98
16.3 km/h
16
4
14
00:01:57.69
30
4
22
01:36:56.92
9:41 min/km
35
6
27
34
54
David BAKER
David BAKER #54
Male 45-49
04:16:05.40
04:16:05.40
7
(27)
45-49
7
01:20:28.59
Male
27
WA
Australia
6:11 min/km
Wave 6 - 16-24M 45-49M
00:13:50.84
13:50 min/km
5
1
5
00:05:57.97
34
6
25
02:12:46.54
13.6 km/h
31
7
25
00:03:22.87
37
7
28
01:40:07.16
10:00 min/km
37
7
29
51
James LEIBERT
James LEIBERT #51
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
VIC
Australia
Wave 6 - 16-24M 45-49M
46
Pete GILL
Pete GILL #46
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
WA
Australia
Wave 6 - 16-24M 45-49M
3
58
Tim LANG
Tim LANG #58
Male 50-54
02:49:45.02
02:49:45.02
1
(3)
50-54
1
Male
3
NSW
Australia
4:06 min/km
Wave 7 - 50+M
00:13:50.32
13:50 min/km
4
1
4
00:03:19.71
3
1
3
01:32:51.39
19.4 km/h
4
1
4
00:00:45.97
7
1
5
00:58:57.61
5:53 min/km
7
1
7
24
57
Robert BADGER
Robert BADGER #57
Male 50-54
03:47:53.00
03:47:53.00
2
(20)
50-54
2
00:58:07.97
Male
20
WA
Australia
5:30 min/km
Wave 7 - 50+M
00:17:57.99
17:57 min/km
25
2
20
00:05:01.89
26
2
17
02:12:05.49
13.6 km/h
30
2
24
00:02:09.73
34
2
25
01:10:37.88
7:03 min/km
16
2
14
60
Mick FERRIS
Mick FERRIS #60
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
NSW
Australia
Wave 7 - 50+M
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (68 items)